fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for IAM Junior Challenge

Classifications board » Back to races

U11 FillesU11 garçonsU13 fillesU13 garçonsU15 fillesU15 garçonsU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartLignon1Lignon2LCGDefi
1Vesin MargotMeyrinGESUI200137040100908595
2Héberlé JustineSt-Julien en GenevoisSUI2001295375010095100
3PETELLAT MarineVOUGYFRA200028538509510090
4Schneeberger ApollineTroinexGESUI200125031209509065
5Lally AmyPeronFRA200190228090000
6Houlmann ChloéBassecourtJUSUI200185128500085
7VIGNON MilaSaint Julien en GenevoisFRA200085128508500
8Fischer LucieLeysinVDSUI200080129000080
9Scheuerlein LuiseSatignyGESUI200180129000800
10CARTIER AudreyCLUSESFRA200175129500075
11MERMOUD MagaliFegeiresFRA200070130000070
12Wyssen MorganeReconvilierBE/JBSUI200060131000060
13Madeira TaniaPorrentruyJUSUI200155131500055

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono