fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for IAM Junior Challenge

Classifications board » Back to races

U11 garçonsU13 fillesU13 garçonsU15 fillesU15 garçonsU17 garçons+U17 filles (1999)U11 Filles

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartGVALignonLCGDéfi Boscardin
1Golay EmmaGrand-SaconnexGESUI20033004025958595
2Nicolet-dit-Félix SibylleAvusyGESUI2004280420201008080
3Beti LauraRussinGESUI200426533508010085
4Jacolino EmelineSoralGESUI200424545510907570
5Beti AlexiaRussinGESUI20042303700859055
6HUMBERSET-FILLON AMANDINETHONON LES BAINSFRA20041852115009590

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono