fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Garmin Bike Cup

Classifications board : » Back to races

CadetsCadettesDames 1Dames 2TandemsHommesJuniorsMasters 1Masters 2SeniorsMega FillesMega GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSoft FillesSoft GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsCross FillesCross GarçonsJuniors Dames

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartColombierHauteriveUrsyLes RassesGlebeTorgonSenseBikeBarilletteEoleBikeNoirmont
1Micheli LucaTavannesBE/JBSUI199818001000300300300300030001300
2Gottburg YoanBoudevilliersNESUI1998166071400270280270030027002700
3Torrent SiméonAyentVSSUI1999161791832802332582632532630300243253
4Wagenbach PhilippBiel/BienneBESUI199815278273263230221243102333000258
5Yerly LoukaLa SagneNESUI19991450103502701124823802210230243
6RUCHAT AxelEchallensVDSUI19991246755402382332530258001263
7Noël LoïcFeyVDSUI19991236656402270002702530238248
8Bourquin NoaTavannesBE/JBSUI199910614739028000002580253270
9Perrenoud FabienGrattavacheFRSUI19999614839258023002430230000
10Gremaud MathiaBrocFRSUI199882339770026302800280000
11Morisetti VincentCharmey (Gruyère)FRSUI1998751310490024302700238000
12Remy SimonCharmeyFRSUI1998745310550022402580263000
13Pillonel AdrienSeiryFRSUI1999723310772530227000243000
14Vogel LoïcDelémontJUSUI1998696311042482240000002240
15KLÖTZLI MICHATRAMELANBE/JBSUI19995602124000028000000280
16Dubois GuillaumeSaôneFRA19985482125230000000002480
17Clapasson ThomasCollombeyVSSUI19995383126202580002800000
18L'Homme YanVuadensFRSUI19995232127702532700000000
19Leuba ValentinBulletVDSUI19995232127700000253027000
20Monney JimmySt. SilvesterFRSUI19994962130400248000248000
21Noverraz XavierBottensVDSUI19994812131902432380000000
22Hayoz YouriChâtillon FRFRSUI19984782132200215000026300
23Vienne ThibautVuadensFRSUI19994783132200253010224000
24Grept GuilhemBouveretVSSUI199846410133624322100000000
25Liechti AmaëlDombressonNESUI19994592134100000000221238
26Gentizon ValentinLe pâquierFRSUI19994362136400218000218000
27lab VictormontboutonFRA199930011500000000003000
28beaugier Paul-AndréetoyVDSUI199828011520000000028000
29Klötzli MichaTramelanBE/JBSUI199928011520000000002800
30Marchand MatthieuPerrefitteBE/JBSUI199826561535026311000000
31NOUERRAZ XAVIERBOTTENSVDSUI199926311537000026300000
32Schumacher Batistela chaux-de-fondsNESUI199926311537000000002630
33Laurent LucaMoudonVDSUI199825811542000258000000
34Hasler PavelTramelanBE/JBSUI199825811542000000002580
35SIEGFRIED CLEMENTSAONEFRA199824811552024800000000
36Perrin NicolasTroistorrentsVSSUI199924811552000024800000
37Steffen EnzoOnnens FRFRSUI199823921561001238000000
38Strahm AlecTramelanBE/JBSUI199823311567000000002330
39Frick MelchiorVuisternens-en-OgozFRSUI199823311567000023300000
40Richoz AlanChâtel-St-DenisFRSUI199923011570000023000000
41Haas JosephExincourtFRA199922821572100000002270
42Aebischer LeonSt. UrsenFRSUI199922711573000000227000
43SENBA VALENTINBULLETVDSUI199621511585000000215000
44Roux GuillaumeSédeillesVDSUI199821321587002120010000
45Fontana NathanEsmontsFRSUI199920911591002090000000
46Pauchard ThomasCoussetFRSUI199820611594002060000000
47Sudan PhilippeVuadensFRSUI19991217990000100000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono