fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Garmin Bike Cup

Classifications board : » Back to races

CadetsCadettesCross FillesCross GarçonsDames 1Dames 2HommesJuniorsJuniors DamesMasters 1Masters 2Mega FillesMega GarçonsPoussins FillesPoussins GarçonsRock FillesRock GarçonsSeniorsSoft FillesSoft Garçons

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéePointsNBCEcartColombHautUrsyHaudèrGiblouTorgonAltersChéserRassesTram
1Breitler LenaL'AubersonVDSUI20111780100263263270280270300300300300300
2Cao de Bus NorahEssertinesVDSUI201017009803002702803000270263270263280
3Lambercier ChloéChézard-St-MartinNESUI2011162661542582480030028027002700
4Oberson AmélieHeitenriedFRSUI2010160961712802803000248025302480
5lovey KeliaVallorbeVDSUI2010156010220248233233258253263248263253270
6Teuscher LéaneVallorbeVDSUI201015557225000253243258243280258263
7Jaccard LaureEpautheyresVDSUI2010155262282532432482700002582800
8Truan TiméaVallorbeVDSUI2011147310307238238230238238253227243243258
9Scherler LillyBallaiguesVDSUI20119304850233022100000233243
10Cosandey LynnSt. SilvesterFRSUI201081339670025302800280000
11Muller MarieCharmey (Gruyère)FRSUI2010779310010025802630258000
12Charrière MélineCHARMEY (GRUYÈRE)FRSUI2010731310490024302580230000
13Béguin FloreBoudevilliersNESUI20105282125227025800000000
14Grimm YanaLe MuidsVDSUI20104962128424300000025300
15PITTIER MILALES HAUTS-GENEVEYSSui201030011480030000000000
16Blanc MaureenProgensFRSUI201026311517002630000000
17DAYER FLAVIEHérémenceVSSUI201126311517000263000000
18Leuenberger RoxaneBelprahonBESUI201025311527000000000253
19Krayenbuhl NoémieUsterZHSUI201025311527025300000000
20FAVRE CÉLESTETRAMELANBE/JBSUI201024811532000000000248
21Aubry LéaSaignelégierJUSUI201124811532000000024800
22Juillerat ZélieSionVSSUI201124811532000248000000
23Besse MartineVeysonnazVSSUI201024311537000243000000
24grutman marienyonVDSUI201123811542000000023800
25Doppelhoffer ElinBrünisriedFRSUI201023811542000000238000
26Della Casa SelmaFerreyresVDSUI201123811542000000002380
27Moret ChiaraVuadensSUI201023811542002380000000
28BOSCHUNG NOEOBERSCHROTFRSUI201023311547000000233000
29Chevrier CamilleZurichZHSUI201123311547000233000000
30Ferreira Pinto MélissaChevillyVDSUI201123011550023000000000
31Melchior JulietteEpalingesVDSUI201123011550000230000000
32GAVILLET NORAROMONTSUI201022711553002270000000
33Dussex CatherineLes HaudèresVSSUI201022711553000227000000
34Blanchard ClaireAlterswil FRFRSUI201122411556000000224000
35Gerber LéaEvolèneVSSUI201022411556000224000000
36La Barbera RebeccaValbirseBESUI201022411556002240000000
37Donnet JulieChampéryVSSUI201022111559000221000000
38Nicolet LyaPrez-vers-NoréazFRSUI201021811562002180000000
39Fournier LinaelleVeysonnazVSSUI201021811562000218000000
40BOSSEL JULIETTEVUISTERNENS-DT-ROMONTFRSUI201121511565002150000000
41Achermann LaraChampéryVSSUI201021511565000215000000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono