fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Grand Prix Pellissier Sport

Classifications board : » Back to races

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomPointsNBCEcartTrophée Tête de BalmeValerette AltiskiNocturne de la BreyaTrophée du St-BernardAlpiniski
1TORNAY CÉLINE340401000709080
2FELLAY CAROLINE241499055647052
3SARRASIN CINDY241499674508049
4CLIVAZ VIRGINIE2384102049616167
5BLANJEAN COLINE196314467008049
6CHAVAILLAZ ILONA190215001000090
7SCHORNOZ EUGÉNIE190215010000900
8TROILLET TIFFANY166317400677029
9FARQUET EMILIE164217606401000
10BERTSCHY AMÉLIE152218800100052
11LOVEY ANNE15121899000061
12CAPPI ISALINE147319367280520
13OCHS LUCILE14721938067000
14WAELLE FANIA14121990800061
15KILCHENMANN CAROLINE14022007000070
16JEANNEROD MELANIE13522050080550
17PICHARD LUCY12822120006167
18GABEREL IVANA122321864300028
19CORNU LAURA11922210058610
20MORET VALENTINE11322270580055
21ANTONSEN CAMILLA11122290470064
22DÉCRIND JEANNE11122297000041
23REMY SÉVERINE11122297000041
24TOBLER LAURÈNE10222380055470
25FATTON MARIANNE10012400000100
26SCHMID ALESSANDRA10012400000100
27ZENHÄUSERN FRANCINE9322470006726
28CHIARELLO DEBORAH901250009000
29LUISIER EMMANUELLE901250000900
30PERRIER GAËLLE901250090000
31HERRMANN STEFANIE901250900000
32KILCHOER MARION8822520390490
33LENEUF CAMILLE8222580430039
34GERARDI HILLARY801260800000
35OUDOT NADIA8022600310490
36GALLAY PAULINE801260800000
37THOMI MURIEL7822620004137
38RIDET SARAH7522650260490
39LUTHI CINDY7222680410031
40ECOEUR CÉLINE701270070000
41BERNASCONI CLIO641276000640
42RUCHTI EMMANUELLE641276000640
43GAIDET PAULINE611279061000
44VAUDAN EMILY581282000058
45KISTLER VANJA581282000058
46RODUIT AUDE581282000580
47BUCHS FLORENCE551285000055
48BURY CHARLINE521288052000
49VOUTAZ MURIELLE521288005200
50FAVRE LISE471293000047
51ZUFFEREY DÉLIA4722930250022
52BÉTRISEY PAULINE451295000045
53VOUTAZ FLORENCE451295000450
54VINAS MARIE431297000043
55PERRAUDIN SARAH431297000430
56DROZ CARINE431297000430
57PELLET JOANIE411299000041
58DUPUIS CE?LINE391301000390
59GLAUSER CAROLINE391301000390
60MATHIER MARION371303000370
61JEITZINER ANDREA371303000370
62SAUDAN MIREILLE371303037000
63RUETTIMANN CELINE351305000035
64RUETTIMANN SOFIA351305000035
65RÜTTIMANN CELINE351305035000
66LATTION MIREILLE351305000350
67GEX-COLLET KARINE351305000350
68METILLE STEPHANIE331307000033
69THEUX DAPHNÉ331307000330
70HAINARD STEPHANIE331307033000
71ENGLER MARTINA311309000310
72GLOYN DANIELLE301310000030
73MARET TAMARA301310000300
74GARD LAURA301310000300
75MAÎTRE LAURA301310000300
76CRETTEX CHARLINE291311000029
77DELNOY CHARLÈNE291311000290
78KISSEL CLAIRE291311029000
79MORET OLIVIA281312000280
80KRAHN YONCA271313000027
81MOSER JASMIN271313000027
82PONT VALÉRIE271313000270
83GIRARDIN CAMILLE271313027000
84DUPERTUIS NOEMI261314000026
85ROCHAT LAURINE251315000025
86ROCHAT ANNE-SOPHIE251315000025
87MORARD EMILIE241316000024
88BRODARD AGNÈS231317000023
89LEHMANN ALINE221318000022
90KRITTER CÉLINE211319000021
91BOVET KATHLEEN201320000020
92JORNOD MARINE191321000019

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono