fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Skyrunner Series

Classifications board : » Back to races

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéeePointsNBCEcartEngadin St-MoritzMontreux TrailMatterhorn UltraksLes Trails du BessoTrail Vallée de Joux
1nakache marylineGRASSEFRA19842510025000
2manivoz stéphaniemercuryFRA19782510002500
3GRANDJEAN NoemieMonnetier MornexFRA19852510000250
4Ziswiler LauraSamedanGRSUI19892510250000
5Rousset MélanieBeaufortFRA19762015020000
6YERLY LaurenceCernierNESUI19722015002000
7Kirschner-Trimmel MartinaSt. PöltenAUT19782015000200
8MERTOVA MichaelaPraha 4CZE19762015200000
9BOHARD ManonBesançonFRA19911619016000
10llobera vicens angelspollençaESP19801619001600
11Dusch KerstinBaarZGSUI19711619160000
12Gaidet PaulineBourg Saint MauriceFRA19921619000160
13Senn NoraWalenstadtSGSUI197614111140000
14DELESPIERRE Marion0658108683FRA198714111014000
15Sigg MagdalenaReigoldswilBLSUI198414111001400
16Bron MarieLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUI199514111000140
17Forte CorneliaBettensVDSUI197612113001200
18Leau SophieNîmesFRA198412113012000
19Calmbach AndreaDonzdorfGER196312113000120
20Aderneuer TamaraBaselBSSUI199012113120000
21Ammann SaraZürichZHSUI198510115001000
22Pythoud KarineOrnyVDSUI197110115100000
23Fragniere SophieVeysonnazVSSUI197910115000100
24PAILLOUX VirginieLARRINGESFRA198410115010000
25dumond sylvianest didier en velayFRA1981811700800
26Heimer JulieBogèveFRA1994811700080
27Rosselet IsabelleLes BrenetsNESUI1972811780000
28Näf AnikaLuzernLUSUI1995811708000
29Dussex CélineMartignyVSSUI1983611900060
30Mattay JohannaGenèveGESUI1987611906000
31Zelenková Klára608612616CZE1988611960000
32Hattich NoémieLutryVDSUI1991611900600
33von Kaenel MayaBernBESUI1985412140000
34Hawker Lizzy3925VSSUI1976412104000
35Barras LineAyentVSSUI1984412100400
36Geldard EmilyLes HouchesFRA1981412100040
37Brodard ErikaLa RocheFRSUI1996212302000
38Stoop MarinaHüttenZHSUI1983212320000
39Rijs CarolineChantemelleBEL1987212300200

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono