fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Skyrunner Series

Classifications board : » Back to races

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéeePointsNBCEcartEngadin St-MoritzMontreux TrailMatterhorn UltraksLes Trails du BessoTrail Vallée de Joux
1manivoz stéphaniemercuryFRA197850200025025
2GRANDJEAN NoemieMonnetier MornexFRA198545250002520
3nakache marylineGRASSEFRA198425125025000
4Ziswiler LauraSamedanGRSUI198925125250000
5Rousset MélanieBeaufortFRA197620130020000
6YERLY LaurenceCernierNESUI197220130002000
7Kirschner-Trimmel MartinaSt. PöltenAUT197820130000200
8MERTOVA MichaelaPraha 4CZE197620130200000
9Bourgeois StéphanieSaint-LivresVDSUI197816134000016
10BOHARD ManonBesançonFRA199116134016000
11Dusch KerstinBaarZGSUI197116134160000
12llobera vicens angelspollençaESP198016134001600
13Gaidet PaulineBourg Saint MauriceFRA199216134000160
14Prieto Perret MonicaEcublens VDVDSUI197014136000014
15Bron MarieLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUI199514136000140
16Sigg MagdalenaReigoldswilBLSUI198414136001400
17DELESPIERRE MarionFRA198714136014000
18Senn NoraWalenstadtSGSUI197614136140000
19Beaud Porchet MarlèneAlbeuveFRSUI198312138000012
20Forte CorneliaBettensVDSUI197612138001200
21Calmbach AndreaDonzdorfGER196312138000120
22Leau SophieNîmesFRA198412138012000
23Aderneuer TamaraMuttenzBLSUI199012138120000
24volay martineepagnyFRA196610140000010
25Fragniere SophieVeysonnazVSSUI197910140000100
26Pythoud KarineOrnyVDSUI197110140100000
27Ammann SaraZürichZHSUI198510140001000
28PAILLOUX VirginieLARRINGESFRA198410140010000
29Collenne DanieleNANCYFRA1971814200008
30Rosselet IsabelleLes BrenetsNESUI1972814280000
31Näf AnikaLuzernLUSUI1995814208000
32Heimer JulieBogèveFRA1994814200080
33dumond sylvianest didier en velayFRA1981814200800
34Testa NathalieChâteau dOexVDSUI1979614400006
35Dussex CélineMartignyVSSUI1983614400060
36Zelenková Klára608612616CZE1988614460000
37Hattich NoémieLutryVDSUI1991614400600
38Mattay JohannaGenèveGESUI1987614406000
39Bussard ValérieMaraconVDSUI1984414600004
40Hawker Lizzy3925VSSUI1976414604000
41von Kaenel MayaBernBESUI1985414640000
42Barras LineAyentVSSUI1984414600400
43Geldard EmilyLes HouchesFRA1981414600040
44Grandchamp SylvettePenthalazVDSUI1975214800002
45Stoop MarinaHüttenZHSUI1983214820000
46Rijs CarolineChantemelleBEL1987214800200
47Brodard ErikaLa RocheFRSUI1996214802000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono