fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Championnat Jurassien de triathlon

Classifications board : » Back to races

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéeePointsNBCEcartLa NeuvevilleSt.-ImierAsuelLa Chaux-de-FondsDelémont
1Sênos RicardoLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI1979196.3405050.0047.648.70
2Veya FlorentLe BémontJUSUI1989189.2557.0546.744.5540.648.050.00
3cavalier lionelsutzBESUI1976186.5649.7447.646.3645.347.30
4Christe QuentinVendlincourtJUSUI1992175.12421.1845.9037.144.747.42
5Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De FondsNESUI1973170.23526.0742.737.2739.442.046.13
6Biere YannickYverdon-les-bainsVDSUI1978152.66443.6434.5035.940.042.26
7De Matos PauloLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI1979145.19451.1139.439.093036.70
8Vorpe RaphaëlIttigenBESUI1982144.2352.148.4046.549.30
9Portenier LoïcCourgenayJUSUI1986138.72457.5836.928.1828.8044.84
10Duchemin BertrandLa SagneNESUI1989119.4476.944.332.442.70
11Percassi VincentLes Geneveys-sur-Coffrane NESUI1990117.71378.5938.640.9138.200
12PHILIPPOT RomualdVILLERS LE LACFRA1972112.9383.441031.240.70
13Lhérieau AlexisCormondrècheNESUI2000100296.3005050.00
14Schneider ElioLa Chaux De FondsNESUI199998298.349.2048.800
15Droz MaximeLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198090.82105.50044.146.70
16Kläy LucGelterkindenBLSUI198885.82110.50041.844.00
17Gerber PatrickLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198875.42120.936.10039.30
18Migy AurélienSaignelégierJUSUI199074.82121.50033.541.30
19Deschuyter VincentTagolsheimFRA197873.363122.9423.120.910029.35
20Maître ArnaudPorrentruyJUSUI197370.052126.250026.5043.55
21Jornod FlorianNeuchâtelNESUI199664.92131.40027.637.30
22Méan André-PhilippeNeuchâtelNESUI195858.42137.927.10031.30
23Gillioz JérômeCourgenayJUSUI197557.422138.880022.9034.52
24Parel ArnaudBienneBESUI197757.843138.4618.213.64026.00
25Kohler ErwanNeuchâtelNESUI199250.62145.70020.630.00
26Willemin JonasLes ReussillesBESUI197750.052146.2525.524.55000
27Dorozlai MichelTagolsheimFRA196949.262147.04026.360022.90
28Brügger OthmarPlaffeienFRSUI196248.711147.59000048.71
29Schaedler DemianSt-ImierBESUI198048.181148.12048.18000
30Gauthier TonnyLes grasFRA1976461150.300046.00
31Magnin MatthieuLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198345.3115100045.30
32OUBIHI AliGexVDFRA199045.11151.245.10000
33Weilenmann FelixAegertenBESUI197343.51152.843.50000
34Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI199343.3115300043.30
35Christe RomainPorrentruyJUSUI197342.91153.40042.900
36Singelé KennyLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198642.731153.57042.73000
37End HolgerPortBESUI197341.81154.541.80000
38Hennet ManuelBevilardBESUI196940.971155.33000040.97
39Reid JonathansAllschwilBLSUI197140.21156.140.20000
40Steulet AnthonyRossemaisonJUSUI200739.681156.62000039.68
41Lovis EvanDelémontJUSUI200638.391157.91000038.39
42Fasel GrégoirePrez-vers-NoréazFRSUI199138.71157.600038.70
43Heim MichaelYverdon-les-BainsVDSUI1969381158.300038.00
44Milz JulienCorcelles NENESUI200437.11159.2000037.10
45von Vivis RaphaelMurtenFRSUI197637.81158.537.80000
46Buehler FrédéricNeuchâtelNESUI197237.3215920.60016.70
47Vallat julianla chaux-de-fondsNESUI1988361160.300036.00
48Meyer PaulCourgenayJUSUI199435.811160.49000035.81
49Martignier CédricLes Geneveys-sur-CoffraneNESUI197835.451160.85035.45000
50Vallat JulienTwann-TüscherzBESUI198835.3116135.30000
51Weber BrianAreuseNESUI198335.3116100035.30
52Ménès GaëlChavornayVDSUI197334.71161.60034.700
53Baumberger KevinLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198934.71161.600034.70
54Andrey ChristopheVillarimboudFRSUI1987341162.300034.00
55Münch PatrickDelémontJUSUI196833.231163.07000033.23
56Neuenschwander PierreCourtBESUI196533.71162.633.70000
57Girardin CelienLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198533.641162.66033.64000
58Ryter MichaëlCrans-MontanaVSSUI199333.3116300033.30
59Beqiri SabriBoncourtJUSUI198932.91163.432.90000
60Gutzwiller JonathanNeuchâtelNESUI199232.71163.600032.70
61Hängärtner YvesSutzBESUI1975321164.3320000
62Froidevaux AlexandreConciseVDSUI1975321164.300032.00
63Girardin LionelLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198931.821164.48031.82000
64Barrat ChristopheFontainesNESUI198331.21165.131.20000
65Ehret NicolasLutterbach198930.652165.65000030.65
66Marchand LaurentLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI196730.71165.600030.70
67Naegeli PeterNodsBESUI195430.41165.930.40000
68Fontaine MaximeLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI1986301166.3030.00000
69Lüthi TinouPlagneBESUI197629.61166.729.60000
70Girod SébastienChézard-St.-MartinNESUI197829.3116700029.30
71Nicolet DanielEvilardBESUI197028.061168.24000028.06
72Niederhäuser DylanEvilardBESUI200228.81167.528.80000
73Bürki ValentinLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197728.71167.600028.70
74Vallat MichelLa Chaux De FondsNESUI1956281168.300028.00
75Barthe YannickDelémontJUSUI1981281168.3280000
76Clémençon MathieuSaignelégierJUSUI199227.3116900027.30
77AMIOT NICOLAS68130FRA197226.771169.53000026.77
78Bertrand MaxenceSaignelégierJUSUI199326.71169.600026.70
79Pagani LivioLe NoirmontJUSUI198226.3117026.30000
80Müller LaurentPéryBE/JBSUI199825.481170.82000025.48
81Theubet BenoitLa TzoumazVSSUI199225.311710025.300
82Huguenin MaïckSaignelégierJUSUI198825.3117100025.30
83Steulet GrégoryDevelierJUSUI197924.191172.11000024.19
84Devaux StéphanInsAnetBESUI197324.71171.624.70000
85Zanga DylanCornauxNESUI199324.71171.600024.70
86Sylvestre PatrickBureSUI196824.11172.20024.100
87TARBY François-RégisEschertBESUI1974241172.300024.00
88Mazzone FranckLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUI197623.91172.423.90000
89Huguenin PierreLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197623.3117300023.30
90Beer RolandCorgémontBE/JBSUI196822.731173.57022.73000
91Chasles ChristopheLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197522.71173.600022.70
92Voumard LoïcLa NeuvevilleBESUI199122.21174.122.20000
93Jacot SebastienLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI1985221174.300022.00
94RION MaloDelémontJUSUI200521.611174.69000021.61
95Jolidon VincentCourgenayJUSUI198721.81174.50021.800
96Jeanneret JulienFontainesNESUI198921.41174.921.40000
97LAVAL-GILLY SébastienLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI199821.3117500021.30
98Champion RobinDelémontJUSUI200720.321175.98000020.32
99Dubail RaphaëlSt-ImierBESUI197420.71175.600020.70
100galster olivierorbeVDSUI1967201176.300020.00
101Berbier ChristopheVicquesJUSUI197119.031177.27000019.03
102Clément BastienBiel (BE)BESUI198819.81176.519.80000
103Broillet StevenBassecourtJUSUI199219.41176.90019.400
104Brunner EmilienLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198719.3117700019.30
105Meyer NicolasSaint-imierBE/JBSUI196919.091177.21019.09000
106Schuh YoannBiel (BE)BESUI1985191177.3190000
107Fasel FlorianLe LocleNESUI198918.71177.600018.70
108Vallat ArtiomGlovelierJUSUI199418.21178.10018.200
109Mores ZacharyLa Chaux De FondsNESUI1988181178.300018.00
110Jodry PascalDelémontJUSUI196517.741178.56000017.74
111Benoit RomainCortaillodNESUI199117.3117917.30000
112Leclerc LilianMilvignesNESUI197317.3117900017.30
113Erard YannLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197617.271179.03017.27000
114JOLIAT GÉRARDMONTFAUCONJUSUI198617.11179.20017.100
115Schweitzer HervéBendorfFRA197316.451179.85000016.45
116Röthlisberger Alain P.HerrlibergZHSUI196716.51179.816.50000
117Nogueira Coutinho FIlho JairoVeyrierGESUI1970161180.300016.00
118Rigo PierreEschentzwiller197915.161181.14000015.16
119Girard StyveCourgenayJUSUI198815.91180.40015.900
120Niederhäuser OlivierEvilardBESUI197215.71180.615.70000
121Gerber ClaudyVilleretBE/JBSUI197415.451180.85015.45000
122Hess NathanChézard-Saint-MartinNESUI200215.3118100015.30
123Tendon JoelCortaillodNESUI196814.91181.414.90000
124Ramseyer MevenPorrentruyJUSUI199114.71181.60014.700
125Brechbühler AlexandreLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI199214.71181.600014.70
126Kelmendi BesnikColombierNESUI198614.11182.214.10000
127Fasel BernardLe LocleNESUI1958141182.300014.00
128Chevrey NicolasDelémontJUSUI197913.871182.43000013.87
129Perrin IvanPorrentruyJUSUI197613.51182.80013.500
130Wuthrich OlivierLa Chaux De FondsNESUI197513.3118300013.30
131Hurni ClaudioBrügg BEBESUI196713.3118313.30000
132Noirjean JoséMontfauconJUSUI198112.581183.72000012.58
133Tièche FredericLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197912.71183.600012.70
134Burri QuentinPorrentruyJUSUI199312.41183.90012.400
135Fundoni EmanuelMilvignesNESUI197412.41183.912.40000
136Raess KurtGletterensFRSUI1960121184.300012.00
137Hellmann CédricILLFURTH197211.291185.01000011.29
138Coppey TristanNendazVSSUI200111.821184.48011.82000
139Zupello MarcelloChambrelienNESUI198911.61184.711.60000
140Nguyen Thanh QuangLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197511.3118500011.30
141Hiegel DanielHabsheimFRA196411.21185.10011.200
142Lachat ManuelDelémontJUSUI1965101186.3000010.00
143Sananes YannickCortaillodNESUI197810.81185.510.80000
144Masserey PatrickNeuchätelNESUI196510.71185.600010.70
145Bassenne NicolasRahonFRA1988101186.300010.00
146schleiffer kevinLa NeuvevilleBE/JBSUI1986101186.3100000
147Boillat ArmandLes BreuleuxJUSUI1978101186.3010.00000
148Comte AndréReconvilierBESUI1963101186.3001000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono