fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Championnat Jurassien de triathlon

Classifications board : » Back to races

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéeePointsNBCEcartLa NeuvevilleSt.-ImierAsuelLa Chaux-de-FondsDelémont
1Sênos RicardoLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI1979196.3405050.0047.648.70
2Veya FlorentLe NoirmontJUSUI1989189.2557.0546.744.5540.648.050.00
3cavalier lionelsutzBESUI1976186.5649.7447.646.3645.347.30
4Christe QuentinVendlincourtJUSUI1992175.12421.1845.9037.144.747.42
5Schmidt FrédéricLa Chaux De FondsNESUI1973170.23526.0742.737.2739.442.046.13
6Biere YannickYverdon-les-bainsVDSUI1978152.66443.6434.5035.940.042.26
7De Matos PauloLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI1979145.19451.1139.439.093036.70
8Vorpe RaphaëlIttigenBESUI1982144.2352.148.4046.549.30
9Portenier LoïcCourgenayJUSUI1986138.72457.5836.928.1828.8044.84
10Duchemin BertrandLa SagneNESUI1989119.4476.944.332.442.70
11Percassi VincentCormondrècheNESUI1990117.71378.5938.640.9138.200
12PHILIPPOT RomualdVILLERS LE LACFRA1972112.9383.441031.240.70
13Lhérieau AlexisCormondrècheNESUI2000100296.3005050.00
14Schneider ElioLa Chaux De FondsNESUI199998298.349.2048.800
15Droz MaximeLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198090.82105.50044.146.70
16Kläy LucGelterkindenBLSUI198885.82110.50041.844.00
17Gerber PatrickLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198875.42120.936.10039.30
18Migy AurélienSaignelégierJUSUI199074.82121.50033.541.30
19Deschuyter VincentIllfurthFRA197873.363122.9423.120.910029.35
20Maitre ArnaudPorrentruyJUSUI197370.052126.250026.5043.55
21Jornod FlorianLa TèneNESUI199664.92131.40027.637.30
22Méan André-PhilippeNeuchâtelNESUI195858.42137.927.10031.30
23Gillioz JérômeCourgenayJUSUI197557.422138.880022.9034.52
24Parel ArnaudLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197757.843138.4618.213.64026.00
25Kohler ErwanNeuchâtelNESUI199250.62145.70020.630.00
26Willemin JonasLes ReussillesBESUI197750.052146.2525.524.55000
27Dorozlai MichelTagolsheimFRA196949.262147.04026.360022.90
28Brügger OthmarPlaffeienFRSUI196248.711147.59000048.71
29Schaedler DemianSt-ImierBESUI198048.181148.12048.18000
30Gauthier TonnyLes grasFRA1976461150.300046.00
31Magnin MatthieuLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198345.3115100045.30
32OUBIHI AliLausanneVDSUI199045.11151.245.10000
33Weilenmann FelixAegertenBESUI197343.51152.843.50000
34Vallat LionelLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI199343.3115300043.30
35Christe RomainPorrentruyJUSUI197342.91153.40042.900
36Singelé KennyLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198642.731153.57042.73000
37End HolgerPortBESUI197341.81154.541.80000
38Hennet ManuelBevilardBE/JBSUI196940.971155.33000040.97
39Reid JonathansAllschwilBLSUI197140.21156.140.20000
40Steulet AnthonyRossemaisonJUSUI200739.681156.62000039.68
41LOVIS EVANDELÉMONTJUSUI200638.391157.91000038.39
42Fasel GrégoirePrez-vers-NoréazFRSUI199138.71157.600038.70
43Heim MichaelCheseaux-NoréazVDSUI1969381158.300038.00
44Milz JulienCorcelles NENESUI200437.11159.2000037.10
45von Vivis RaphaelMurtenFRSUI197637.81158.537.80000
46Buehler FrédéricNeuchâtelNESUI197237.3215920.60016.70
47Vallat julianla chaux-de-fondsNESUI1988361160.300036.00
48Meyer PaulCourgenayJUSUI199435.811160.49000035.81
49Martignier CédricGeneveys-CoffraneNESUI197835.451160.85035.45000
50Vallat JulienTwann-TüscherzBESUI198835.3116135.30000
51Weber BrianAreuseNESUI198335.3116100035.30
52Ménès GaëlChavornayVDSUI197334.71161.60034.700
53Baumberger KevinLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198934.71161.600034.70
54Andrey ChristopheVillarimboudFRSUI1987341162.300034.00
55Münch PatrickDelémontJUSUI196833.231163.07000033.23
56Neuenschwander PierreCourtBE/JBSUI196533.71162.633.70000
57Girardin CelienLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198533.641162.66033.64000
58Ryter MichaëlCrans-MontanaVSSUI199333.3116300033.30
59Beqiri SabriPorrentruyJUSUI198932.91163.432.90000
60Gutzwiller JonathanNeuchâtelNESUI199232.71163.600032.70
61Hängärtner YvesSutzBESUI1975321164.3320000
62Froidevaux AlexandreConciseVDSUI1975321164.300032.00
63Girardin LionelLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198931.821164.48031.82000
64Barrat ChristopheFontainesNESUI198331.21165.131.20000
65Ehret NicolasLutterbach198930.652165.65000030.65
66Marchand LaurentLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI196730.71165.600030.70
67Naegeli PeterNodsBE/JBSUI195430.41165.930.40000
68Fontaine MaximeLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI1986301166.3030.00000
69Lüthi TinouPlagneBE/JBSUI197629.61166.729.60000
70Girod SébastienChézardNESUI197829.3116700029.30
71Nicolet DanielBienneBESUI197028.061168.24000028.06
72Niederhäuser DylanEvilardBESUI200228.81167.528.80000
73Bürki ValentinLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197728.71167.600028.70
74Vallat MichelLa Chaux De FondsNESUI1956281168.300028.00
75Barthe YannickDelémontJUSUI1981281168.3280000
76Clémençon MathieuSaignelégierJUSUI199227.3116900027.30
77AMIOT NICOLAS68130FRA197226.771169.53000026.77
78Bertrand MaxenceSaignelégierJUSUI199326.71169.600026.70
79Pagani LivioLe NoirmontJUSUI198226.3117026.30000
80Müller LaurentTavannesBE/JBSUI199825.481170.82000025.48
81Theubet BenoitLa TzoumazVSSUI199225.311710025.300
82Huguenin MaïckSaignelégierJUSUI198825.3117100025.30
83Steulet GrégoryDevelierJUSUI197924.191172.11000024.19
84Devaux StéphanInsAnetBESUI197324.71171.624.70000
85Zanga DylanNeuchâtelNESUI199324.71171.600024.70
86Sylvestre PatrickBureSUI196824.11172.20024.100
87TARBY François-RégisEschertBESUI1974241172.300024.00
88Mazzone FranckLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUI197623.91172.423.90000
89Huguenin PierreLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197623.3117300023.30
90Beer RolandCorgémontBE/JBSUI196822.731173.57022.73000
91Chasles ChristopheLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197522.71173.600022.70
92Voumard LoïcLa NeuvevilleBESUI199122.21174.122.20000
93Jacot SebastienLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI1985221174.300022.00
94RION MaloDELÉMONTJUSUI200521.611174.69000021.61
95Jolidon VincentCourgenayJUSUI198721.81174.50021.800
96Jeanneret JulienFontainesNESUI199121.41174.921.40000
97LAVAL-GILLY SébastienLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI199821.3117500021.30
98Champion RobinDelémontJUSUI200720.321175.98000020.32
99Dubail RaphaëlSt-ImierBESUI197420.71175.600020.70
100galster olivierorbeVDSUI1967201176.300020.00
101Berbier ChristopheVicquesJUSUI197119.031177.27000019.03
102Clément BastienBiel (BE)BESUI198819.81176.519.80000
103Broillet StevenBassecourtJUSUI199219.41176.90019.400
104Brunner EmilienLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI198719.3117700019.30
105Meyer NicolasSaint-imierBE/JBSUI196919.091177.21019.09000
106Schuh YoannBiel (BE)BESUI1985191177.3190000
107Fasel FlorianLe LocleNESUI198918.71177.600018.70
108Vallat ArtiomGlovelierJUSUI199418.21178.10018.200
109Mores ZacharyLa Chaux De FondsNESUI1988181178.300018.00
110Jodry PascalDelémontJUSUI196517.741178.56000017.74
111Benoit RomainCortaillodNESUI199117.3117917.30000
112Leclerc LilianMilvignesNESUI197317.3117900017.30
113Erard YannLa Chaux De FondsNESUI197617.271179.03017.27000
114JOLIAT GÉRARDMONTFAUCONJUSUI198617.11179.20017.100
115Schweitzer HervéBendorfFRA197316.451179.85000016.45
116Röthlisberger Alain P.HerrlibergZHSUI196716.51179.816.50000
117Nogueira Coutinho FIlho JairoVeyrierGESUI1970161180.300016.00
118Rigo PierreEschentzwiller197915.161181.14000015.16
119Girard StyveCourgenayJUSUI198815.91180.40015.900
120Niederhäuser OlivierEvilardBESUI197215.71180.615.70000
121Gerber ClaudyVilleretBE/JBSUI197415.451180.85015.45000
122Hess NathanChézard-Saint-MartinNESUI200215.3118100015.30
123Tendon JoelCortaillodNESUI196814.91181.414.90000
124Ramseyer MevenPorrentruyJUSUI199114.71181.60014.700
125Brechbühler AlexandreLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI199214.71181.600014.70
126Kelmendi BesnikColombierNESUI198614.11182.214.10000
127Fasel BernardLe LocleNESUI1958141182.300014.00
128Chevrey NicolasDelémontJUSUI197913.871182.43000013.87
129Perrin IvanPorrentruyJUSUI197613.51182.80013.500
130Wuthrich OlivierLa Chaux De FondsNESUI197513.3118300013.30
131Hurni ClaudioBrügg BEBESUI196713.3118313.30000
132Noirjean JoséMontfauconJUSUI198112.581183.72000012.58
133Tièche FredericLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197912.71183.600012.70
134Burri QuentinPorrentruyJUSUI199312.41183.90012.400
135Fundoni EmanuelMilvignesNESUI197412.41183.912.40000
136Raess KurtGletterensFRSUI1960121184.300012.00
137Hellmann CédricILLFURTH197211.291185.01000011.29
138Coppey TristanNendazVSSUI200111.821184.48011.82000
139Zupello MarcelloChambrelienNESUI198911.61184.711.60000
140Nguyen Thanh QuangLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197511.3118500011.30
141Hiegel DanielHabsheimFRA196411.21185.10011.200
142Lachat ManuelDelémontJUSUI1965101186.3000010.00
143Sananes YannickCortaillodNESUI197810.81185.510.80000
144Masserey PatrickNeuchâtelNESUI196510.71185.600010.70
145Bassenne NicolasRahonFRA1988101186.300010.00
146schleiffer kevinLa NeuvevilleBE/JBSUI1986101186.3100000
147Boillat ArmandLes BreuleuxJUSUI1978101186.3010.00000
148Comte AndréReconvilierBESUI1963101186.3001000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono