fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Helveti Enduro Cup

Classifications board : » Back to races

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéeePointsNBCEcartMervelierHauteriveDelémontZinal
1Balanche CamilleBielBESUI19902000200100010000
2Cait ElliottZürichZHSUI198518704130666936894934
3Schmidt SamanthaVilleneuve VDVDSUI19751305269506300675
4Merminod SarahGivisiezFRSUI19871000110000001000
5Pugin MélanieMontlebonFRA19901000110001000000
6Saugy MyriamLausanneVDSUI197794811052000948
7Jaques MarieHosteFRA199485911141085900
8Voirol ValérieLes MossesVDSUI197981011190081000
9Carrer EvaHasle-ruegsauBESUI197277711223007770
10Villiger MartinaRootLUSUI198477111229007710
11Auberson StéphanieSavièseVSSUI198673711263000737
12Counhill Anne-LaurePlasselbFRSUI195069911301000699
13Masse SandrineLullinSUI198368611314000686
14Berthoud AudreyFullyVSSUI198365611344000656
15Künnecke AnninaLiestalBLSUI199450211498050200
16de Paw Isabelle?SUI19851119990001
17Curno MirjamSt-GeorgeVDSUI19811119990001
18Poole KaterinaUnterseenBESUI19821119990010
19Beer CélineUnterseenBESUI19871119990010
20Ifländer CarolinAachenGER19891119990010
21Möller ElisabethKriensLUSUI19741119990010
22Fuchser FabienneSolothurnSOSUI19821119990010

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono