fr - de - en - it - es

Classifications for Helveti Enduro Cup

Classifications board : » Back to races

Downloadpdf

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonPaysAnnéeePointsNBCEcartMervelierHauteriveDelémontZinal
1GOLAY FLORIANFULLYVSSUI1977199820099801000
2Allaz EmmanuelSt-MauriceVSSUI198819974198599710001
3Chapuis MaximeMeyrinGESUI1994197832010009780970
4Correvon NilsLausanneVDSUI19891913385010001913
5Müller IsmaëlBévilardBE/JBSUI19941869212991509540
6knuchel julienOrvinBESUI198518574141899919938690
7Haulet VincentPONTARLIERFRA19761855314396410891
8VIOLLAND RémyVALLEIRYFRA1994184931499248210925
9Vitali BrunoVicquesJUSUI19941849314991393610
10Perrelet UlysseLe LocleNESUI199717984200866894904373
11Salamin RaphaëlArbazVSSUI197217904208817892870898
12MEYER ThomasMUTZIGFRA19791787221183609510
13Dumartheray JoelGivrinsVDSUI19821772222608990873
14Gration SergeSalvanVSSUI19871771222786500906
15MATHIEU GillGresswillerFRA19881753224584609070
16GILLMANN Jean-NicolasROSHEIMFRA19811734226485908750
17ISENMANN SébastienKLINGENTHALFRA19791731226787608550
18Anderson RyanLausanneVDSUI1994172332758560854867
19willemin quentinla chaux de fondsNESUI198917144284778671885829
20Caroli JérômeLe Châble VSVSSUI19951702229693200770
21Flühmann AndréCourcelonJUSUI196616874311768609864823
22Seydoux LionelLa Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI19841670232880900861
23Commin PaulZürichZHSUI19831668333008341834
24DUPUIS MaxCorcelles NENESUI1982166833305808438250
25Lovis BenoîtDelémontJUSUI1983166333357478380825
26Hoess MarcFribourgFRSUI19821604239407910813
27Jobin SébastienpullyVDSUI19831602239678481800
28Auberson LucMayens-de-la-ZourVSSUI198415834415722780741803
29Vallat RaphaelLa NeuvevilleBE/JBSUI19901567243108127550
30Dick MarkusLYSSBESUI19721558244008037550
31Lachat ThierryGrandfontaineJUSUI198415534445725799754745
32Fuchs PatriceLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI19811531246707817500
33Lachat HenriDevelierJUSUI19681524247469208320
34Hoffmann BenjaminSteinsoultzFRA19871517248107867310
35Petermann AlexisBiel/BienneBESUI19861492350668780501
36Schneiders GillesMutzigFRA19801489250970307860
37McLagan JoelBrusonVSSUI19761472252682900643
38Jolliet DenisVillars-sur-GlâneFRSUI19871471352707111760
39Caron Marc-antoineNeuchâtelNESUI19881424257468174300
40Loat LaurisLausanneVDSUI19871396260264700749
41Bianchi Jean-FrancoisMusiegesFRA19851392260668300709
42Bryand MarcBiel/BienneBESUI19901330266862770300
43Blaser FredericDelemontJUSUI19751295270306930602
44Caroli BillySorvilierBE/JBSUI198899511003995000
45Vaxelaire Pierre-lucChampagneyFRA199197011028097000
46Bähler JonasBiel/BienneBESUI198796811030009680
47Favre Colin.Val-d'IlliezVSSUI199196211036000962
48Yule AlastairLa Fouly VSVSSUI199196011038960000
49Rohrer RenéGwatt (Thun)BESUI197995221046019510
50Döring Felix AlfonsFreiburgGER198294511053009450
51Escalier DamienMontfauconFRA198894411054944000
52MANTEZ AdrienLes fourgsFRA198294211056094200
53FARIN GuillaumeGaillardFRA198694111057094100
54Rossé JulienZinalVSSUI198793721061100936
55Bonne EmmanuelStrasbourgFRA199093711061937000
56Von Wurstemberger AloisBielBESUI198792811070009280
57Buffat ArnaudDardagnyGESUI198892411074000924
58Favre ColinMartignyVSSUI199192111077092100
59Beeretz ChristianLörrachGER198091811080009180
60Rul FrédéricCorbièresFRSUI198190811090000908
61Pittet LaurentDompierre FRFRSUI197490211096000902
62Schmid TobiasBiel/BienneBESUI198490111097090100
63Etter NiklausBiel/BienneBESUI198689911099008990
64Chandler KaneBadenAGSUI198589511103008950
65Chantry RenaudLausanneVDSUI197389411104000894
66Escalier ThibaultMontlebonFRA198789111107891000
67martin clémentPlasselbFRSUI198488711111000887
68Karppinen HenrikGoldiwil (Thun)BESUI197888411114008840
69Kern ThomasFeuerthalenZHSUI198488211116088200
70carron joseMartigny-CroixVSSUI197887611122000876
71delamarliere gaylordle cerneux-veusilJUSUI198687611122087600
72Affolter TimSorvilierBE/JBSUI199887411124874000
73Grandy RobinZürichZHSUI197887211126008720
74Grossrieder OlivierLes ValettesVSSUI197987111127000871
75Müller JérômeMalleray-BévilardBE/JBSUI199686911129869000
76rapuzzi norbertbelfortFRA197885411144008540
77Knuchel PascalEvilardBE/JBSUI198885311145008530
78Keller StefanAu ZHZHSUI198285311145008530
79Sorbier patrickDraillantSUI197385211146000852
80Martin NicolasLes FourgsFRA198985211146085200
81Ferrari AlanAgnoTISUI198584811150000848
82Bieri AndiKonolfingenBESUI197884811150008480
83Dassi SébastienSt-BlaiseNESUI197184711151084700
84Sandoz BastienNeuchâtelNESUI198084411154084400
85Muller JérômeZinalVSSUI198083811160000838
86Bonnefoy AlainLa Chaux-CossonayVDSUI197683811160838000
87Windler OliverDachsenZHSUI198883711161008370
88Lehmkuhl AxelCorsier-sur-VeveyVDSUI197883211166832000
89Wenger SimonLängenbühlBESUI198083111167008310
90Schodde RaphaëlChardonneVDSUI199283011168000830
91Blatti PhilippeLes MossesVDSUI196782911169082900
92Grolleau ThibautStrasbourgFRA198882811170008280
93luttringer christophesteinbachFRA197782811170008280
94GAUTIER JorisCRAVANCHEFRA198282711171008270
95Oppliger TimothéeBrügg BEBESUI199282511173008250
96Corfu JulienLausanneVDSUI199382311175823000
97Künzli OthmarWettswilZHSUI196881811180008180
98Roth YannLeysinVDSUI197481611182081600
99Strausak BernhardBernBESUI198681611182008160
100Dörig FlurinFrenkendorfBLSUI199681411184081400
101Schelling StephanCorseauxVDSUI198781311185813000
102Gross VincentBergheimFRA198681211186008120
103Lambert OlivierFullyVSSUI197881111187000811
104Leutwiler ChristianBaselBSSUI198481011188008100
105Marchand DavidEchichensVDSUI198080911189080900
106giunti philippeForel (Lavaux)VDSUI198780811190000808
107Breitler FrancoisSte-CroixVDSUI196679711201000797
108Carrard QuentinYverdonVDSUI199579511203000795
109Froidevaux MathieuMoutierBE/JBSUI198479511203007950
110Noller Christof8048ZHSUI198679411204007940
111Wäckerlin DavidYverdon-les-BainsVDSUI198279111207079100
112Dapre AndrewBegninsVDSUI197879011208000790
113Junod NathanaelChaumontNESUI199779021208078901
114Hess StefanZürichZHSUI197779011208007900
115Papilloud LucienErdeVSSUI199178911209000789
116Hoffmann JeromePieterlenBESUI198478621212078510
117Johannes RieblUerzlikonZHSUI198578411214007840
118Gury LouisonevetteFRA199878411214784000
119Badoux MathieuxSavièseVSSUI198077811220000778
120Radeff StéphaneBELFORTFRA197177811220007780
121Dilita ThomasSiebnenSZSUI198377311225773000
122Känzig LaurentBévilardBE/JBSUI197877111227000771
123Mauron PatrickLa Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI198477111227007710
124Ryter Marc-OlivierVillars-BozonVDSUI197777011228000770
125KREBS FABIANSt-BlaiseNESUI198776811230076800
126cordier robingrendelbruchFRA199676811230768000
127Lugrin GuyAyentVSSUI197476611232000766
128Jacquat AdrienCortaillodNESUI197876511233076500
129Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI197976411234000764
130Dollé NicolasSARREGUEMINESFRA197276311235076300
131Stofer MarkusTrimsteinBESUI196876111237007610
132Tenconi AlainBelfauxFRSUI198776011238000760
133Biollaz ThomasAigleVDSUI198875711241757000
134De Simone MaxSteinen GER199275511243007550
135Carrer MarcoHasle-RüegsauBESUI196775411244007540
136De Cezac GuillaumeLausanneVDSUI195075311245000753
137ast jean-charlesbelfortFRA198075011248007500
138Helfer AlexandreWattwillerFRA199875011248007500
139Pélissier FrédéricArdonVSSUI195074911249000749
140NOËL ALAINROUFFACHFRA197774911249007490
141Rappaz OlivierCollombeyVSSUI198774811250000748
142Chelius DanielReinach BLBLSUI197174811250748000
143Roduit guillaumeFullyVSSUI198274411254000744
144REISSER LouisORSCHWIHRFRA199974011258007400
145Mondada NicolaLocarnoTISUI198473911259000739
146Chauffaut YvesMagnedensFRSUI198473721261073610
147Guenin DavidDevelierJUSUI197473421264733010
148Abate AlexandreSionVSSUI197973311265000733
149Ballet-Baz MickaelSallanchesFRFRA198273211266000732
150Kiefer JanKriensLUSUI197373211266007320
151Todeschini SylvainSt-Martin BellevueFRA197973011268000730
152FAN MICKEYSALVANVSSUI198572811270000728
153Mitchell DanielWilderswilBESUI198772711271007270
154Clot ThierryThônexGESUI197072311275000723
155Lischer PascalPerlenLUSUI198772311275007230
156Andrey ThierryTreyvauxFRSUI198972211276072200
157SINGELE KENNYLe LocleNESUI198671311285071300
158Pigeon BaptisteLuzernLUSUI198271011288007100
159GUHL PatrickCugyVDSUI198970411294000704
160Sarret LoïcSt-BlaiseNESUI198970411294070400
161Urech MathieuLes Ponts-de-MartelNESUI198570311295000703
162Rau SergeBellmundBESUI197270311295070300
163Dubois OlivierButtesNESUI197570211296070200
164Rieken JohannesZürichZHSUI198170211296007020
165Vauthey FabriceMontheyVSSUI198770111297070100
166Schenk YohannRomont (BE)BESUI198670011298070000
167Lienhard DavidNeftenbachZHSUI198570011298007000
168Mösle NiklausLenk im SimmentalBESUI198569911299069900
169Champion PhilippeMontsevelierJUSUI197069921299698010
170Ducrot CamilleBelmont-LausanneVDSUI199869511303000695
171Raisch DominicFreiburgGER199069211306006920
172Cheseaux ChristopheVérossazVSSUI196968721311068601
173jacquin benoitLes FourgsFRA198668211316682000
174Liechti Jean-CharlesPERREFITTEBE/JBSUI197367921319678010
175WUTHRICH LAURENTGenolierVDSUI197367811320067800
176Masse NicolasLullinFRA198067611322000676
177Girardin DidierBelmont-LausanneVDSUI196467621322010675
178Chételat PascalMontsevelierJUSUI197267311325006730
179Vilaseca PepMuttenzBLSUI197867211326672000
180Burhin BryanNeuchâtelNESUI198867211326067200
181Richner GillesBernBESUI198067011328000670
182Überbacher AndreasThunBESUI197067011328006700
183Maier ThomasRheinfeldenGER198166711331006670
184NOUTARY GoulvenSALLANCHESFRA198366511333000665
185Mathoy PeterZürichZHSUI198266511333006650
186Béguelin Marc-AntoineBonvillarsVDSUI198366411334066400
187Olbricht BjörnBiel/BienneBESUI197966211336066200
188Bouwstra AllanZürichZHSUI198966011338006600
189Fuchs AndreasUnterseenBESUI197865511343006550
190Aach AlexLuxembourgLUX197465111347651000
191Dey SébastienVeveyVDSUI198065011348000650
192Moser MartinZwingenBLSUI197864811350006480
193WINTERMANNTEL JANOSCMBIEL/BIENNEBESUI198764511353645000
194FRIEDRICH WALTHERFRIBOURG CASERNEFRSUI198664411354644000
195Tissot Jean-fredLeysinVDSUI196263711361000637
196Rossier GrégoryBulle 1FRSUI198663321365063210
197Frano PetrOlomoucCZE198163111367006310
198Wieland MaxLausanneVDSUI199662611372000626
199Mottaz BorisBiel/BienneBESUI197962011378620000
200Forclaz CédricArdonVSSUI197261611382000616
201Norton ShaneZürichZHSUI198361311385006130
202Gentelet GuillaumeAigleVDSUI198560911389000609
203Gendre YannickChardonneVDSUI195060711391000607
204Korosy PatrickFroidevilleVDSUI197360611392000606
205Weber-Steinhaus DouglasZürichZHSUI198860511393006050
206Baechler SamuelMiseryFRSUI198860411394060400
207cordier rémigrendelbruchFRA199460411394604000
208Huschard JordanChamberyFRA199159211406059200
209Didier BertrandFribourg CaserneFRSUI198059011408000590
210Lepins YvesThônexGESUI197357111427000571
211Quenaudon GuillaumeLes GrangettesFRA197257011428000570
212BIGNET OLIVIERRoches BEBE/JBSUI198156911429005690
213Ramseyer MichaëlCornolJUSUI198856611432566000
214Rubin LaurentLausanneVDSUI197055511443000555
215Pratley MatthewInterlakenBESUI197753711461005370
216Studer LeoLUXEMBOURGLUX197950311495503000
217Cartier MédéricDudelangeLUX197844311555443000
218Cornier jonathanReyvrozSUI198540011598000400
219Castella LaurentRiazFRSUI19772219960101
220Guigoz YannVollègesVSSUI19892219960110
221Szekeres StephanArlesheimBLSUI19792219961010
222Bach RaphaelTherwilBLSUI19922219961010
223HEUTSCHI REMOLohnSOSUI19752219960110
224Breitler MichaelSullensVDSUI19791119970001
225caron marc-antoinePrêlesBE/JBSUI19871119970001
226Jost DorianChamosonVSSUI19771119970001
227Zwald AlainEtrembièresFRA19641119970001
228Pasquier VincentSalesFRSUI19871119970001
229Wybo WillemPrillyVDSUI19891119970001
230Colomer julienNyonVDSUI19791119970001
231Mc Kernan AlanNyonGESUI19821119970001
232Giraud StéphanePontarlierSUI19751119970001
233Hamilton-Smith RobSt-OyensVDSUI19771119970001
234Neau ThierryMassongexVSSUI19751119970001
235Beatrix TimViègeVSSUI19801119970001
236Fluri RomanBernBESUI19761119970010
237Henderson IanThalwilZHSUI19761119970010
238frankham matthewInterlakenBESUI19741119970010
239McGarry TobyInterlakenBESUI19711119970010
240Börner MichaelRheinfeldenGER19901119970010
241Jolley PaulWilderswilBESUI19771119970010
242Mensuelle davidLa Tour-de-TrêmeFRSUI19781119970010
243Lecoultre VirgileLausanneVDSUI19751119970010
244Single SebastianBalingenGER19881119970010
245leukhardt michaelBalingenDGER19871119970010
246Hugentobler SimonLangenthalBESUI19891119970010
247Poole TimothyUnterseenBESUI19751119970010
248Schlachter ThomasFreiburgGER19771119970010
249Luttringer OlivierFolgensbourgFRA19741119970010
250Andres PatrickMontsevelierJUSUI19791119970010
251Lovis OlivierMontsevelierJUSUI19781119970010
252Wilson DanielWinterthurZHSUI19721119970010
253Yerly JoackimRomontFRSUI19901119970010
254Bazin FlorentDelémontJUSUI19811119970010
255Tschanz AndreasBielBESUI19811119970010
256Ziegler AndreasBernBESUI19861119970010
257LEBERT AlexisLES GETSFRA19931119970100
258Reidler ErnstBirsfeldenBLSUI19631119971000
259Buzaré MikaelVillefranche sur SaoneFRA19791119971000
260Monnier TristanBardonnexGESUI19871119970100
261Bise JérômeCourtamanFRSUI19881119970100
262Morales AurélienMontflovinFRA19881119970100
263Morales CyrilMorteauFRA19841119970100
264Klein MaxFentangeLUX19971119971000
265Baud WilliamBernexGESUI19921119971000
266Noverraz FabianChâtel-St-DenisFRSUI19771119970010
267Seuret LoicGlovelierJUSUI19961119970010
268Schwab TilmannFreiburgGER19861119970010
269DIRIG MICHELRAEDERSDORFFRA19771119970010
270Da Silva HelderBaselBSSUI19921119971000
271Steiner MatthieuMoutierBE/JBSUI19881119971000
272Waldvogel JérômeDietwillerFRA19781119970010
273KINDER DenisROSHEIMFRA19631119970010
274villiger RogerRootLUSUI19811119970010
275Dufner MarkusBaselBSSUI19701119970010
276Gaberell AlainSalvenachFRSUI19811119970010
277Thaller LukasReuteGER19931119970010
278Cosentino FrancescoMilanITA19881119970010
279Volet FabienOzoir la ferriereFRA19771119970010
280Metche DavidNoisy le grandFRA19771119970010
281Siebel MarkusMünstertalGER19861119970010
282Strachan JamesObernauLUSUI19791119970010
283Sass HannaesWabernBESUI19901119970010
284Dean AndrewThalwilZHSUI19751119970010
285Huber DanielZollikonZHSUI19751119970010
286Lawden Barrie JohnWettingenAGSUI19781119970010
287Krueger JensKaiserslauternGER19841119970010
288Schwab SebastianWertheimGER19791119970010
289allemann BryanCréminesBE/JBSUI19931119970010
290Imbs RaphaëlWoellenheimFRA19711119970010
291Conaty DiarmuidMattenBESUI19731119970010
292Blake NicholasZürichZHSUI19751119970010
293Engler FridolinGümligenBESUI19731119970010
294Rübsam FlorianBurghaunGER19861119970010
295BULLMANN EmmanuelOBERNAIFRA19711119970010
296Kouver PhilippeSpicherenFRA19841119970010
297Bang MathiasKjellerNOR19851119970010
298SCHERER FLORIANWALSCHEIDFRA19971119970010
299Fischer MartinLuterbachSOSUI19761119970010
300GOEPFERT CEDRICHELFRANTZKIRCHFRA19781119970010
301Hoffmann MarcAllschwilBLSUI19721119970010
302Diamantogiannis PetrosZürichZHSUI19701119970010
303Wunsch HannesWehrGER19901119970010
304Caillet FranckPfetterhouseFRA19841119970010
305Näf PhilippSt. GallenSGSUI19811119970010

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono