Pos. | Nom | Club / Team | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAUCHER JEAN-MARC | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:00:59 | |
2 | TYRISEVA YANOUK | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:01 | 00:00:02 |
3 | VILAR RUI | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:02 | 00:00:03 |
4 | DELLO BUONO DAMIEN | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:05 | 00:00:06 |
5 | GAN ERVIN | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:05 | 00:00:06 |
6 | DUDAN YORICK | MELTING GIVRÉS | 00:01:06 | 00:00:07 |
7 | URAN AXEL | EQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL | 00:01:06 | 00:00:07 |
8 | CUEVAS LEGASA TELMO | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:06 | 00:00:07 |
9 | DUDAN KIERAN | MELTING GIVRÉS | 00:01:06 | 00:00:07 |
10 | MARCONI MATTHIEU | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:07 | 00:00:08 |
11 | DUMONT OSCAR | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:08 | 00:00:09 |
12 | DUDAN ERWAN | MELTING GIVRÉS | 00:01:08 | 00:00:09 |
13 | MICHAUX BENJAMIN | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:09 | 00:00:10 |
14 | AGUEL DANIEL | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:09 | 00:00:10 |
15 | GRIVEL YANNICK | EQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL | 00:01:12 | 00:00:13 |
16 | NEUENSCHWANDER CYRIL | EQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL | 00:01:13 | 00:00:14 |
17 | FISCHLER DILAN | THE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM | 00:01:27 | 00:00:28 |
18 | CHAUVEAU SÉBASTIEN | LES AMIGOS | 00:01:32 | 00:00:33 |
19 | ZBINDEN ALOÏS | EQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL | 00:01:36 | 00:00:37 |
20 | RIEDER LOUIS | FC COHERAN | 00:01:37 | 00:00:38 |
21 | SYGNET HADRIEN | GENEVE NATATION | 00:01:37 | 00:00:38 |
22 | ULRICH EMILIEN | THE RACE - ÉLITE H | 00:01:41 | 00:00:42 |
23 | ZIHLMANN SYLVAIN | LA SCEP | 00:01:43 | 00:00:44 |
24 | ZANCHI FABIO | BOULES DE NEIGE | 00:01:45 | 00:00:46 |
25 | CASSANO LÉONARDO | GENEVE NATATION | 00:01:47 | 00:00:48 |
26 | PARKER JAMIE | FC COHERAN | 00:01:47 | 00:00:48 |
27 | THIÉBAUT HUGUES | JSAA | 00:01:50 | 00:00:51 |
28 | MODZELEWSKI RAPHAËL | LA SCEP | 00:01:50 | 00:00:51 |
29 | CARREL TIMOTHÉE | LE TOUILLEUR | 00:01:52 | 00:00:53 |
30 | RODRIGUEZ DIEGO | FC COHERAN | 00:01:52 | 00:00:53 |
31 | ACOSTA FRANCISCO | CA VA TREMBLER! | 00:01:56 | 00:00:57 |
32 | LEITNER LAURENT | THE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM | 00:01:56 | 00:00:57 |
33 | GUERRA DAMIEN | JSAA | 00:01:56 | 00:00:57 |
34 | HAG THOMAS | HRS SA | 00:01:58 | 00:00:59 |
35 | GONZALEZ KEVIN NICOLAS | THE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM | 00:01:58 | 00:00:59 |
36 | DO QUENTAL JORGE EDGAR | LES AMIGOS | 00:01:58 | 00:00:59 |
37 | SABATINO ALESSIO | FC COHERAN | 00:02:00 | 00:01:01 |
38 | COGNE DIMITRI | GENEVE NATATION | 00:02:04 | 00:01:05 |
39 | FIDANZA MAËL | AHO | 00:02:04 | 00:01:05 |
40 | HOFSTETTER YANNIS | FC COHERAN | 00:02:06 | 00:01:07 |
41 | BLEEKER MAXIME | THE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM | 00:02:06 | 00:01:07 |
42 | SIEBER ARMAND | EQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL | 00:02:07 | 00:01:08 |
43 | CLOCHEY GAETAN | JSAA | 00:02:08 | 00:01:09 |
44 | BRATSCHI YOAN | FC COHERAN | 00:02:11 | 00:01:12 |
45 | QERIM SAÏTI | GIVRES ONEX | 00:02:13 | 00:01:14 |
46 | BANDE MARTINEZ ROMÉO | FC COHERAN | 00:02:15 | 00:01:16 |
47 | EGLI FILIPPO | THE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM | 00:02:19 | 00:01:20 |
48 | CORTHESY VALENTIN | EQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL | 00:02:21 | 00:01:22 |
49 | LEVRAT CLÉMENT | FC COHERAN | 00:02:23 | 00:01:24 |
50 | CUENDET MATTHIEU | GENEVE NATATION | 00:02:23 | 00:01:24 |
51 | MARCONI ANTOINE | GENEVE NATATION | 00:02:24 | 00:01:25 |
52 | AL HALABI HAMZA | FC COHERAN | 00:02:25 | 00:01:26 |
53 | GINDRAUX DAN | EQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL | 00:02:25 | 00:01:26 |
54 | PÉGATOQUET TIBURCE | GENEVE NATATION | 00:02:26 | 00:01:27 |
55 | CHASSOT SIMON | FC COHERAN | 00:02:26 | 00:01:27 |
56 | CICCARONE BRYAN | GENEVE NATATION | 00:02:28 | 00:01:29 |
57 | AUDEMARS DAMIEN | EQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL | 00:02:37 | 00:01:38 |
58 | DORIAN DORIAN | FRAIS | 00:02:37 | 00:01:38 |
59 | WEBER DAN | OUI NON PEUT-ÊTRE | 00:02:41 | 00:01:42 |
60 | AUPÉE ANTOINE | EQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL | 00:02:45 | 00:01:46 |
61 | BOREAN ANTHONY | WIDMANN | 00:02:49 | 00:01:50 |
62 | MORIGGIA JONATHAN | GIVRES ONEX | 00:02:50 | 00:01:51 |
63 | JEANNERET-GROSJEAN SOLAL | THE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM | 00:02:50 | 00:01:51 |
64 | SYGNET PASCAL | GENEVE NATATION | 00:02:53 | 00:01:54 |
65 | MOURAUX OLIVIER | EQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL | 00:02:55 | 00:01:56 |
66 | LEHMANN ELIOT | THE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM | 00:02:57 | 00:01:58 |
67 | PROBST RAPHAEL | THE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM | 00:02:57 | 00:01:58 |
68 | STEINACHER YANN | WIDMANN | 00:02:57 | 00:01:58 |
69 | POINSON ADRIEN | EQUIPE DE PATRICK PRUNIAUX | 00:03:02 | 00:02:03 |
70 | ROUGE LOUIS | THE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM | 00:03:03 | 00:02:04 |
71 | MARCONI VICTOR | GENEVE NATATION | 00:03:03 | 00:02:04 |
72 | PEREY JOËL | EQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL | 00:03:03 | 00:02:04 |
73 | SAVIOZ PIERRE | FC COHERAN | 00:03:05 | 00:02:06 |
74 | ULMANN JULIEN | FC COHERAN | 00:03:05 | 00:02:06 |
75 | OÏHENART LOÏS | GENEVE NATATION | 00:03:10 | 00:02:11 |
76 | GIROD ANTHONY | FC COHERAN | 00:03:11 | 00:02:12 |
77 | JIAZET RAYANNE | FC COHERAN | 00:03:20 | 00:02:21 |