fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Catégorie: Messieurs Coupe de Noël

 

Pos.NomClub / TeamTemps totalEcart
1VAUCHER JEAN-MARCTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:00:59
2TYRISEVA YANOUKTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:0100:00:02
3VILAR RUITHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:0200:00:03
4DELLO BUONO DAMIENTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:0500:00:06
5GAN ERVINTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:0500:00:06
6DUDAN YORICKMELTING GIVRÉS00:01:0600:00:07
7URAN AXELEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:01:0600:00:07
8CUEVAS LEGASA TELMOTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:0600:00:07
9DUDAN KIERANMELTING GIVRÉS00:01:0600:00:07
10MARCONI MATTHIEUTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:0700:00:08
11DUMONT OSCARTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:0800:00:09
12DUDAN ERWANMELTING GIVRÉS00:01:0800:00:09
13MICHAUX BENJAMINTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:0900:00:10
14AGUEL DANIELTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:0900:00:10
15GRIVEL YANNICKEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:01:1200:00:13
16NEUENSCHWANDER CYRILEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:01:1300:00:14
17FISCHLER DILANTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:01:2700:00:28
18CHAUVEAU SÉBASTIENLES AMIGOS00:01:3200:00:33
19ZBINDEN ALOÏSEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:01:3600:00:37
20RIEDER LOUISFC COHERAN00:01:3700:00:38
21SYGNET HADRIENGENEVE NATATION00:01:3700:00:38
22ULRICH EMILIENTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:4100:00:42
23ZIHLMANN SYLVAINLA SCEP00:01:4300:00:44
24ZANCHI FABIOBOULES DE NEIGE00:01:4500:00:46
25CASSANO LÉONARDOGENEVE NATATION00:01:4700:00:48
26PARKER JAMIEFC COHERAN00:01:4700:00:48
27THIÉBAUT HUGUESJSAA00:01:5000:00:51
28MODZELEWSKI RAPHAËLLA SCEP00:01:5000:00:51
29CARREL TIMOTHÉELE TOUILLEUR00:01:5200:00:53
30RODRIGUEZ DIEGOFC COHERAN00:01:5200:00:53
31ACOSTA FRANCISCOCA VA TREMBLER!00:01:5600:00:57
32LEITNER LAURENTTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:01:5600:00:57
33GUERRA DAMIENJSAA00:01:5600:00:57
34HAG THOMASHRS SA00:01:5800:00:59
35GONZALEZ KEVIN NICOLASTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:01:5800:00:59
36DO QUENTAL JORGE EDGARLES AMIGOS00:01:5800:00:59
37SABATINO ALESSIOFC COHERAN00:02:0000:01:01
38COGNE DIMITRIGENEVE NATATION00:02:0400:01:05
39FIDANZA MAËLAHO00:02:0400:01:05
40HOFSTETTER YANNISFC COHERAN00:02:0600:01:07
41BLEEKER MAXIMETHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:02:0600:01:07
42SIEBER ARMANDEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:0700:01:08
43CLOCHEY GAETANJSAA00:02:0800:01:09
44BRATSCHI YOANFC COHERAN00:02:1100:01:12
45QERIM SAÏTIGIVRES ONEX00:02:1300:01:14
46BANDE MARTINEZ ROMÉOFC COHERAN00:02:1500:01:16
47EGLI FILIPPOTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:02:1900:01:20
48CORTHESY VALENTINEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:2100:01:22
49LEVRAT CLÉMENTFC COHERAN00:02:2300:01:24
50CUENDET MATTHIEUGENEVE NATATION00:02:2300:01:24
51MARCONI ANTOINEGENEVE NATATION00:02:2400:01:25
52AL HALABI HAMZAFC COHERAN00:02:2500:01:26
53GINDRAUX DANEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:2500:01:26
54PÉGATOQUET TIBURCEGENEVE NATATION00:02:2600:01:27
55CHASSOT SIMONFC COHERAN00:02:2600:01:27
56CICCARONE BRYANGENEVE NATATION00:02:2800:01:29
57AUDEMARS DAMIENEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:3700:01:38
58DORIAN DORIANFRAIS00:02:3700:01:38
59WEBER DANOUI NON PEUT-ÊTRE00:02:4100:01:42
60AUPÉE ANTOINEEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:4500:01:46
61BOREAN ANTHONYWIDMANN00:02:4900:01:50
62MORIGGIA JONATHANGIVRES ONEX00:02:5000:01:51
63JEANNERET-GROSJEAN SOLALTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:02:5000:01:51
64SYGNET PASCALGENEVE NATATION00:02:5300:01:54
65MOURAUX OLIVIEREQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:5500:01:56
66LEHMANN ELIOTTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:02:5700:01:58
67PROBST RAPHAELTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:02:5700:01:58
68STEINACHER YANNWIDMANN00:02:5700:01:58
69POINSON ADRIENEQUIPE DE PATRICK PRUNIAUX00:03:0200:02:03
70ROUGE LOUISTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:03:0300:02:04
71MARCONI VICTORGENEVE NATATION00:03:0300:02:04
72PEREY JOËLEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:03:0300:02:04
73SAVIOZ PIERREFC COHERAN00:03:0500:02:06
74ULMANN JULIENFC COHERAN00:03:0500:02:06
75OÏHENART LOÏSGENEVE NATATION00:03:1000:02:11
76GIROD ANTHONYFC COHERAN00:03:1100:02:12
77JIAZET RAYANNEFC COHERAN00:03:2000:02:21

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono