fr - de - en - it - es

Ablaufplan des Rennens ➡

Scratch - Grand Parcours La Patrouille des Jeunes

 

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcartSommet M1Bas PortageSommet PortagePied du ColCol de la Chaux
14mountain performanceGrand Parcours - Juniors Garçons01:20:5900:12:29 (1)00:31:36 (1)00:36:17 (1)00:46:39 (1)00:58:51 (1)
granger kilian, SUI, 2000 / Trombert Maxime, SUI, 2001
212les bleusGrand Parcours - Juniors Garçons01:27:4000:06:4100:14:01 (2)00:33:53 (2)00:39:24 (2)00:50:30 (2)01:03:43 (2)
Flammier Bastien, FRA, 1999 / Ciferman Estéban, FRA, 1999
38Les FarquetGrand Parcours - Juniors Mixtes01:29:2800:08:2900:14:24 (3)00:34:32 (3)00:39:28 (3)00:51:54 (3)01:05:08 (3)
Farquet Emilie, SUI, 1999 / Farquet Yoann, SUI, 2001
411Italy-FrenchGrand Parcours - Juniors Filles01:32:4800:11:4900:14:37 (5)00:35:04 (4,+1)00:40:33 (5,-1)00:52:00 (4,+1)01:05:29 (4)
MATTANA Malaurie, FRA, 1999 / FELICETTI GIORGIA, ITA, 1998
56GressoNus TeamGrand Parcours - Juniors Garçons01:34:1200:13:1300:14:31 (4)00:35:16 (5,-1)00:40:13 (4,+1)00:52:03 (5,-1)01:05:56 (5)
coslovich davide, ITA, 2000 / Baravex André, ITA, 1999
69FamifavreGrand Parcours - Juniors Mixtes01:48:3900:27:4000:16:46 (6)00:41:13 (7,-1)00:47:15 (6,+1)01:01:10 (6)01:17:50 (6)
Favre Giulia, SUI, 1999 / Favre Matteo, SUI, 2001
713GirlsPowerGrand Parcours - Juniors Filles01:49:0500:28:0600:17:04 (7)00:40:52 (6,+1)00:47:37 (7,-1)01:02:09 (7)01:18:39 (7)
David Clémence, FRA, 2000 / PLONER MELANIE, ITA, 1998
82les touristeGrand Parcours - Juniors Mixtes01:55:0300:34:0400:17:56 (9)00:44:02 (8,+1)00:50:51 (8)01:06:46 (8)01:24:09 (8)
Bard Nicolas, SUI, 2000 / Deschenaux Amandine, SUI, 2000
91Ven-pétatcheGrand Parcours - Juniors Garçons02:00:1800:39:1900:17:52 (8)00:45:07 (9,-1)00:52:14 (9)01:07:56 (9)01:26:36 (9)
Robyr Thomas, SUI, 1998 / Delaley Jeremy, SUI, 1998
105CROGrand Parcours - Juniors Filles02:14:3100:53:3200:19:38 (10)00:48:48 (10)00:58:05 (10)01:17:14 (10)01:39:31 (10)
Gallaz Valentine, SUI, 2000 / ULRICH Caroline, SUI, 2002
113JolpytGrand Parcours - Juniors Mixtes02:29:5701:08:5800:23:43 (11)00:56:25 (11)01:04:40 (11)01:24:06 (11)01:47:03 (11)
Pythoud Loïs, SUI, 2000 / Joliat Virginie, SUI, 2002
127Tireurs de LitresGrand Parcours - Juniors Garçons03:23:2902:02:3000:29:17 (12)01:12:39 (12)01:22:48 (12)01:52:10 (12)02:28:55 (12)
Lecointre Erwan, FRA, 1999 / Pitteloud Marc, SUI, 2000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2742 Perrefitte | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono