Results groupingsScratch results Results by categories Results (unofficial) with intermediate points Afficher | Search filters |
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | FRANCO SUISSE 1961 | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:19:17 | |
BUTTET Robert, SUI, 1961 / Duclaux Michel, FRA, 1961 | |||||
2 | 13 | Team Toto | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:19:54 | 00:00:37 |
Patel Jérémy, FRA, 1994 / devaud nicolas, SUI, 1979 | |||||
3 | 510 | N/A | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:22:29 | 00:03:12 |
Meier Joël, SUI, 1974 / , | |||||
4 | 17 | Les Dicholles | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:26:39 | 00:07:22 |
Monney Eric, SUI, 1972 / Fernandez Johan, FRA, 1979 | |||||
5 | 7 | KaroJel | 11.7 KM - Femmes | 01:27:51 | 00:08:34 |
Krell Karola, SUI, 1976 / Thommen Joelle, SUI, 1971 | |||||
6 | 3 | Sport et fondue | 11.7 KM - Mixtes | 01:28:28 | 00:09:11 |
Le Lostec Stéphane, FRA, 1973 / Hosny Annemarie, SUI, 1982 | |||||
7 | 10 | Run4Beer | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:29:24 | 00:10:07 |
Dentand Sébastien, SUI, 1975 / Hainard Alexandre, SUI, 1976 | |||||
8 | 19 | Bébé Charloé | 11.7 KM - Mixtes | 01:32:48 | 00:13:31 |
MABUT Cloé, SUI, 1996 / Stevenson Charles, SUI, 1995 | |||||
9 | 2 | SebAntho | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:33:06 | 00:13:49 |
Grillet Anthony, SUI, 1987 / Privitera Sebastien, SUI, 1982 | |||||
10 | 6 | Les vintages de Sonnex | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:33:41 | 00:14:24 |
bartolini christophe, SUI, 1972 / Croisier Stéphane, SUI, 1972 |
TOPDisplay the whole scratch »
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 503 | TITUNTXI | 18.4 KM - Mixtes | 01:44:23 | |
Kurt Julien, SUI, 1976 / , | |||||
2 | 514 | First Time | 18.4 KM - Hommes | 02:07:44 | 00:23:21 |
BARBEY Vincent, SUI, 1971 / Pesson Gilles, SUI, 2000 | |||||
3 | 513 | Les Montagnards | 18.4 KM - Hommes | 02:12:28 | 00:28:05 |
Bosset Arnaud, SUI, 1993 / PERRIER Nicolas, FRA, 1985 | |||||
4 | 501 | TriSalève et Tri Genève | 18.4 KM - Mixtes | 02:16:24 | 00:32:01 |
Grandjean Lisa, SUI, 1992 / , | |||||
5 | 506 | Lemons | 18.4 KM - Femmes | 02:23:51 | 00:39:28 |
Dessibourg Malika, SUI, 1986 / Dervey-Oberson Laetitia, SUI, 1983 | |||||
6 | 509 | Barkley | 18.4 KM - Hommes | 02:29:14 | 00:44:51 |
Gutierrez David, ESP, 1981 / Muller Stéphane, SUI, 1974 | |||||
7 | 502 | Machiiiiine | 18.4 KM - Hommes | 02:29:30 | 00:45:07 |
Burgueno Felipe, SUI, 1981 / Galvan Gabriel, SUI, 1989 | |||||
8 | 505 | Young Padawan | 18.4 KM - Femmes | 03:00:54 | 01:16:31 |
Falconnet Cathy, SUI, 1968 / Henaine Aurèle, SUI, 1999 | |||||
9 | 504 | CHAMAX | 18.4 KM - Mixtes | 03:11:10 | 01:26:47 |
DE GREGORIO Charlotte, SUI, 1996 / De Gregorio Maxime, SUI, 2000 |