fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard Verbier Sprint 2020 Back to races ➡Verbier Sprint 2020 ➡

Results groupings

Results by categories

 more results +

Search filters

Name of the athlete
Name of the team
N° of bib



Cadets

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualification1/2 FinaleFinale
1312Kistler JonZürichZHSUICadets200300:03:35.1800:03:42.3400:03:21.35
SAC Regionalkader Ost
2316Schoch LoriPanyGRSUICadets200300:03:32.3700:03:50.9300:03:24.31
SAC Regionalkader Ost
3313Muriset JérémyVal-de-CharmeyFRSUICadets200300:03:34.1900:03:34.0200:03:31.63
cro ski alpinisme

TOPDisplay all the results »

Cadettes

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualification1/2 FinaleFinale
1354Lietha RonyaFiderisGRSUICadettes200300:04:14.49-00:03:56.14
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
2351Deseyn ThibeLeysinVDSUICadettes200300:04:18.13-00:04:17.42
Swiss Team
3352Corthay CarolineVollègesVSSUICadettes200400:04:54.46-00:04:54.93
Mountain Performance

TOPDisplay all the results »

Espoirs Femmes

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualification1/2 FinaleFinale
1104Buchs FlorenceMorginsVSSUIEspoirs Femmes199800:04:20.64-00:04:02.30
Mountain Performance
2105Moret ValentineCharmey (Gruyère)FRSUIEspoirs Femmes199900:04:13.09-00:04:02.63
N/A

TOPDisplay all the results »

Espoirs Hommes

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualification1/2 FinaleFinale
17Lietha ArnoFideris StationGRSUIEspoirs Hommes199800:02:54.3300:02:59.3000:02:45.74
Swiss Team
26Mettan PierreEvionnazVSSUIEspoirs Hommes199700:03:09.8600:03:04.8000:03:17.54
Swiss Team
38Ulrich FlorianLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUIEspoirs Hommes199900:03:07.1300:03:10.5900:03:34.33
Swiss Team

TOPDisplay all the results »

Juniors Filles

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualification1/2 FinaleFinale
1251ULRICH CarolineLa Tour de PeilzVDSUIJuniors Filles200200:04:02.39-00:04:05.04
Swiss Team
2257Farquet MarieBagnesVSSUIJuniors Filles200200:04:25.93-00:04:23.84
Mountain Performance
3252Masserey RomaineCollombeyVSSUIJuniors Filles200100:04:32.01-00:04:31.76
N/A

TOPDisplay all the results »

Juniors Garçons

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualification1/2 FinaleFinale
1206Bussard RobinAlbeuveFRSUIJuniors Garçons200200:03:04.3800:03:07.5600:03:00.60
Swiss Team
2202Gay AurélienLevronVSSUIJuniors Garçons200000:03:02.8000:03:06.7900:03:03.04
Swiss Team
3205Donnet TobiasTroistorrentsVSSUIJuniors Garçons200100:03:07.6600:03:08.3400:03:04.44
Swiss Team

TOPDisplay all the results »

Seniors 2

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualification1/2 FinaleFinale
119Crettex RenéRavoireVSSUISeniors 2196800:03:54.95
Team La Trace - Pellissier Spo
210Masserey ChristianCollombeyVSSUISeniors 2196700:04:04.39
mjd.ch
317CERUTTI SergioLes BiouxVDSUISeniors 2196300:04:22.18
Team Pellissier Sport Martigny

TOPDisplay all the results »

Dames

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualification1/2 FinaleFinale
1101FATTON MarianneDombressonNESUIDames199500:03:49.76-00:03:28.74
Swiss Team
2102Chiarello DéborahGuttet-FeschelVSSUIDames199500:03:44.92-00:03:32.26
Swiss Team
3103Riatsch ArinaSentSUIDames199600:03:41.22-00:03:41.43
Swiss Team

TOPDisplay all the results »

Seniors

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualification1/2 FinaleFinale
17Lietha ArnoFideris StationGRSUIEspoirs Hommes199800:02:54.3300:02:59.3000:02:45.74
Swiss Team
24Arnold IwanSimplon DorfVSSUISeniors199100:03:02.9900:02:59.8200:02:53.60
Swiss Team
312Corthay ThomasBrusonVSSUISeniors199600:03:09.8000:03:03.3300:03:01.31
Mountainperformance

TOPDisplay all the results »

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono