fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

EXTREME - Men Matterhorn Ultraks

 

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
15001Boffelli WilliamRoncobelloITAExtreme - M1199303:14:39
TEAM HOKA CRAZY
25003ANTHAMATTEN MartinZermattVSSUIExtreme - M30198403:16:0500:01:26
ADIDAS TERREX
35009Mathys ChristianBiberistSOSUIExtreme - M30198703:27:0700:12:28
JEANINE MATHYS
45007Antonioli DanielItalyITAExtreme - M30198203:30:5100:16:12
TEAM SCARPA
55279DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienVercorinVSBELExtreme - M1199703:38:0400:23:25
BCVS Mount Asics Team
65029Humbert DamienGironURFRAExtreme - M1199303:39:2500:24:46
RHYNER URSULA
75015Del pero LucaBesanaITAExtreme - M1199703:42:4700:28:08
TEAM SCARPA-ASD FALCHI LECCO
85025LARRUZEA FERNANDEZ ASIERGueñesESPExtreme - M30199003:42:5500:28:16
EUSKAL SELEKZIOA
95017beltrami lorenzomandello larioITAExtreme - M1199503:53:0800:38:29
SCARPA TEAM ? FALCHI LECCO
105027Restorp PetterCHAMONIX MONT BLANCSWEExtreme - M40197703:55:2500:40:46
LA SPORTIVA
115038Sprenger RaphaelZürichZHSUIExtreme - M30198703:56:1000:41:31
TG HÜTTEN
125011Poesy Sébastien06640 - ST JEANNETFRAExtreme - M1199303:59:4400:45:05
BROOKS TRAIL RUNNERS
135055MICHAUD AdrienallingesFRAExtreme - M30198304:00:5400:46:15
SCOTT RUNNING FR
145258Lindl MarkusLeutaschAUTExtreme - M1199704:06:4400:52:05
-
155050Jenny MarcPont-la-VilleFRSUIExtreme - M1199804:11:0100:56:22
CRO SKI ALPINISME
165053LIND CodyChallisUSAExtreme - M1199504:12:2300:57:44
SCOTT RUNNING
175039lorenzi FRANCESCOsommacampagnaITAExtreme - M30198304:23:1001:08:31
BOSCAINI RUNNERS
185154Crettex CélienRavoireVSSUIExtreme - M1199504:26:2801:11:49
PELLISSIER SPORT/ TEAM LA TRACE
195056Cotting MaxZermattVSSUIExtreme - M1199904:30:3601:15:57
-
205106Neff BeatZürichZHSUIExtreme - M40197704:31:0101:16:22
-
215167CENTRO VincentMionsSUIExtreme - M30198204:34:2101:19:42
ESL TERNAY ATHLETISME
225146Antilli LudwigBaselBSSUIExtreme - M30199104:37:1901:22:40
-
235270Philipp AntonWeitnau-RechtisGERExtreme - M50+196904:39:5101:25:12
MAMMUT DEUTSCHLAND
245036Wisard QuentinBernexGESUIExtreme - M1199604:40:1201:25:33
NCS TRAILEMAN
255083Jornod RomainChavannes-près-Renens (VD)VDSUIExtreme - M30198704:44:3101:29:52
JORNOD
265183truchot romainChalon sur saoneFRAExtreme - M30198804:46:4901:32:10
LES SANLAYS DU VAL D'ARROUX
275126manning mattWilderswilBEGBRExtreme - M1199304:47:3201:32:53
MATT MANNING
285035Stäheli SandroAdetswilZHSUIExtreme - M30198604:48:4601:34:07
FISCHLI BIKE
295274Roulet MichaëlPrêlesBE/JBSUIExtreme - M30198604:49:0701:34:28
-
305092RUCHTI FRANCOISSt SulpiceVDSUIExtreme - M30198304:50:2201:35:43
-
315190Langenstein FabianEngelbergOWSUIExtreme - M40198104:51:5401:37:15
TEAM FIST
325247Schmid DanielWimmisBESUIExtreme - M30198404:52:2701:37:48
TOURENSCHMIEDE.CH
335118Colombe JulienGrez sur loingFRAExtreme - M30198604:55:1701:40:38
-
345269Sidler RaphaelWorbBESUIExtreme - M1199304:56:4301:42:04
-
355043Bochud QuentinJongnyVDSUIExtreme - M1199904:58:1301:43:34
-
365271Derivaz JéromeTroistorrentsVSSUIExtreme - M30198505:05:2701:50:48
TEAM LA TRACE
375042Jornod TristanLes VerrieresNESUIExtreme - M1199405:09:3001:54:51
JORNOD'S TEAM
385244Passot MathieuAntibesFRAExtreme - M30198505:11:5501:57:16
MBC
395237Haag Thomascollonges sous salèveFRAExtreme - M30199005:12:3101:57:52
-
405245Calmbach UliDonzdorfGERExtreme - M50+196205:13:2301:58:44
DAV GÖPPINGEN
415134Sauvaget ArnaudFenin NENEFRAExtreme - M30198505:14:1001:59:31
-
425161Vautrin OlivierAnnecyFRAExtreme - M40197405:14:1201:59:33
-
435209MARTIN BenoitThonon les bainsFRAExtreme - M40197605:14:2301:59:44
PRAZ DE LYS SOMMAND SKIALPINIS
445091Gisler BenjaminAlpnach DorfOWSUIExtreme - M1199505:14:5102:00:12
-
455197Hartmann BastianKemptenGERExtreme - M30198305:17:1702:02:38
ASV HEGGE
465203Marguerat RomainVillars-BurquinVDSUIExtreme - M30198205:19:0102:04:22
-
475235lochmatter patrickzermattVSSUIExtreme - M30198205:20:3002:05:51
ZERMATTHOMES.CH
485095Charbonnet NicolasBasse-NendazVSSUIExtreme - M30198205:20:4302:06:04
TEYSALPI
495147Curien VincentLa BresseFRAExtreme - M1199305:21:0102:06:22
INTERSPORT LA BRESSE / 3M BOIS
505184Frei QuentinLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUIExtreme - M30199005:21:0902:06:30
-
515169Gyger DominikAdelbodenBESUIExtreme - M30198805:21:2602:06:47
-
525180VULLIAMY AdrienJouxtens-MézeryVDSUIExtreme - M30198705:23:0102:08:22
-
535162Cornut OlivierVionnazVSSUIExtreme - M30198905:25:0802:10:29
-
545150Matveev NikitaMoscowRUSExtreme - M40197705:26:5802:12:19
-
555243rupprich patricImstAUTExtreme - M40197505:27:1002:12:31
TRAILMOTION TIROL
565046Grognuz MarcPoliez-PittetVDSUIExtreme - M30199005:29:2602:14:47
-
575087Tâche JohannVal-d'IlliezVSSUIExtreme - M30198305:30:1102:15:32
UPA 10
585032FAILLON FranckThonon les BainsFRAExtreme - M30199005:31:0202:16:23
-
595101Hofer OtmarZürichZHSUIExtreme - M50+196705:31:4802:17:09
PROVINS
605132Zeiter StephanDavos FrauenkirchGRSUIExtreme - M40197505:33:3202:18:53
DAVOS SKI MOUNTAINEERING
615122Lallier SebastienMontluconFRAExtreme - M40197705:34:2402:19:45
TEAM PSP
625084Pinel MaximePREMILHATFRAExtreme - M30198405:34:2402:19:45
LES TRAINEURS
635222GUERIN ArthurLa seyne sur merFRAExtreme - M30199005:36:0802:21:29
-
645227Bochud FrançoisJongnyVDSUIExtreme - M50+196605:36:2802:21:49
-
655086Barras LoïcGillarensFRSUIExtreme - M30198905:38:5902:24:20
TEYSALPI
665108Streule RolandMaurZHSUIExtreme - M40197605:39:1702:24:38
#RUNSTEEPGETHIGH
675044Haikka JussiOrivesiFINExtreme - M40197905:42:3502:27:56
FINLAND
685121Blumrich GeraldKemptenGERExtreme - M50+195705:48:2802:33:49
TRAIL MAGAZIN
695230Bänninger ChristophSelzachSOSUIExtreme - M30198505:48:2802:33:49
JURAGÄMSE
705186Pfanzelt Uwe01727553551GERExtreme - M50+196105:48:2802:33:49
DEVOLDOFNORWAY
715013Rob HensonYarmGBRExtreme - M1199605:48:5002:34:11
CARTER CLAN ELITE
725166Haemmerli VincentMartignyVSSUIExtreme - M40197305:50:0402:35:25
-
735041Masson GaryLe Châble VS/VilletteVSSUIExtreme - M1199205:51:2502:36:46
-
745193Huber ChristofRüschlikonZHSUIExtreme - M40197905:52:4202:38:03
TRAIL-MANIACS
755189Mys FabienLa ChapelaudeFRAExtreme - M30198705:54:3302:39:54
MONTLUÇON TEAM TRAIL
765080Caralinda FabriceGlandVDSUIExtreme - M30198805:55:0302:40:24
-
775151Bellin JamesCardiffGBRExtreme - M40198105:55:2602:40:47
MYNYDDWYR DE CYMRU
785256Huber GregoryLa Tour-de-PeilzVDSUIExtreme - M40197305:55:5202:41:13
-
795212De Lahitte HernanBuenos AiresVDARGExtreme - M50+196505:56:4602:42:07
CORRERAYUDA
805163Schneider RonaldZermattVSSUIExtreme - M50+196805:57:0902:42:30
N/A
815185De Busscher janBonheidenBELExtreme - M1199505:57:5202:43:13
-
825179Lauber AlexanderZermattVSSUIExtreme - M1199206:01:2502:46:46
-
835045Boudal ImadAvullyGESUIExtreme - M1199706:02:4102:48:02
-
845224Diacon ArnaudDombressonNESUIExtreme - M30198206:02:5902:48:20
ARNAUD DIACON
855155Wetzel Janne WilliamRheinfeldenAGSUIExtreme - M30198706:04:4402:50:05
GOAT RUNNERS
865196Seydoux JoëlZürichZHSUIExtreme - M30198806:05:3602:50:57
-
875098Andrea BelloneLondonITAExtreme - M50+196806:05:5002:51:11
-
885219GUERIN MaximeMorgesVDFRAExtreme - M30198606:09:0902:54:30
-
895239Busschaert BartSanto DomingoBELExtreme - M40197506:10:3102:55:52
-
905199Petzoldt YannLes PaccotsFRFRAExtreme - M40198006:11:4502:57:06
-
915250Calame NicolasNeuchâtelNESUIExtreme - M40197306:12:3002:57:51
VÉLOSOPHE BEER BRIGADE
925160Jacquemin ValentinBernBESUIExtreme - M30198506:16:3203:01:53
-
935206Rousseaux QuentinReimsFRAExtreme - M1199406:16:5303:02:14
SCAP 18
945127Martynas PumputisZürichZHLTUExtreme - M30198706:18:0503:03:26
-
955207Viatte SylvainSaignelégierJUSUIExtreme - M40197506:18:2203:03:43
CCMJ
965181Melly CalixteNyonVDSUIExtreme - M1199206:18:5603:04:17
-
975175Ligertwood IvorHuemozVDGBRExtreme - M40197306:19:5403:05:15
IVOR LIGERTWOOD
985124Leuenberger StephanGelterkindenBLSUIExtreme - M40198106:20:3103:05:52
TSV ANWIL
995277Grupp MichaelSchlatSUIExtreme - M40198006:20:4903:06:10
-
1005210Gillioz SamuelBallaisonSUIExtreme - M30198706:21:5703:07:18
TEAM NANTAUX
1015170Gillioz IanAnthySUIExtreme - M30198906:21:5803:07:19
T-NANTAUX
1025031Sundqvist JoelChavannes des BoisVDUSAExtreme - M40197306:24:4703:10:08
-
1035088Schmutz MartinBinningenBLSUIExtreme - M40198006:25:1803:10:39
-
1045082Gobat GabrielDombressonNESUIExtreme - M40197806:25:2003:10:41
-
1055102Fattebert AllanCheseaux-sur-LausanneVDSUIExtreme - M1199406:26:5303:12:14
ASSO YVERDON
1065105Rod JonathanGranges VSVSSUIExtreme - M40198006:30:1903:15:40
-
1075198Hiltpold SergeCarouge GEGESUIExtreme - M50+197106:30:2703:15:48
CORNALIN RACING TEAM
1085093Arbellay EmmanuelVillars-sur-GlâneFRSUIExtreme - M30198406:32:0603:17:27
-
1095117Portero AntonioMadridESPExtreme - M50+196506:33:2003:18:41
COLECTIVO VERTICAL
1105148Schwander StéphaneLutryVDSUIExtreme - M40197706:37:2503:22:46
TEAM MIRACLE
1115119Vollhardt JürgenAindlingGERExtreme - M30198606:37:4303:23:04
-
1125100Miethe FlorianBrigVSSUIExtreme - M40197706:43:2803:28:49
RHONE RUNNERS
1135099Lederer ThomasBrigVSGERExtreme - M40197306:43:2803:28:49
RHONE RUNNERS
1145233lafay thibautviolayFRAExtreme - M1199606:48:3003:33:51
-
1155153Gschwantner JanGerersdorfAUTExtreme - M30198806:48:4503:34:06
UNION DIRTRUN.COMPANY
1165144Vincent BardyOrmont-DessusVDSUIExtreme - M40197406:53:5103:39:12
-
1175263Planchamp XavierSaint-Légier-La ChiésazVDSUIExtreme - M40198006:54:3603:39:57
-
1185089Rouzaud DenisChampéryVSSUIExtreme - M30198506:55:2103:40:42
-
1195085Collomb GregorymarcellazFRAExtreme - M30198406:55:2203:40:43
GREGORY COLLOMB
1205156Papini DavideEnnetbadenAGITAExtreme - M30198306:56:3703:41:58
PT SKYRUNNING
1215158Pillion JohnManchesterUSAExtreme - M50+196006:58:1203:43:33
-
1225275Mayo ColinLe ChableVSGBRExtreme - M40197306:58:2303:43:44
-
1235211Uecker RamonBerlinGERExtreme - M50+196906:58:5803:44:19
-
1245113Huber ChristianBrüttenZHSUIExtreme - M40197907:02:1303:47:34
-
1255094Berli JonasZürichZHSUIExtreme - M30198807:02:4203:48:03
-
1265103Schwizer MariusZürichZHSUIExtreme - M1199707:02:4203:48:03
-
1275223Endstra TomSantpoort-ZuidNEDExtreme - M50+196507:05:2203:50:43
KNAU - DUTCH RUNNERS
1285182Cassi VincentLa Sagne NENESUIExtreme - M40197307:09:0803:54:29
VERTICAL-PASSION
1295097Diaz CesarUnterlunkhofenAGESPExtreme - M40197307:10:0503:55:26
-
1305107Viansson Ponte AugustoLondonITAExtreme - M40197507:11:5103:57:12
SCI CLUB 18, WANDERERS JO'BURG
1315251Overberg Oistein J.OsloNORExtreme - M40197407:13:0103:58:22
-
1325142Moix BlaiseFullyVSSUIExtreme - M1199207:13:5503:59:16
PHR POWER TEAM
1335140Roux ValentinFullyVSSUIExtreme - M1199207:13:5503:59:16
PHR POWER TEAM
1345242Zufferey KilianUvrierVSSUIExtreme - M30199107:13:5503:59:16
UVRIER
1355194Wälchli UrsAarauAGSUIExtreme - M50+196607:17:0604:02:27
SAC AARAU
1365125GEDZ JérômeVERSFRAExtreme - M40198007:17:4604:03:07
CAHORS ESCALADE
1375164Payne TomZürichZHGBRExtreme - M40197507:18:3404:03:55
-
1385255Hanssen Peder9178597368NORExtreme - M40197907:22:0304:07:24
-
1395248Buisson EliottParisFRAExtreme - M30198807:24:4004:10:01
TONTONS TRAILERS
1405114Fialka FrantisekPragueCZEExtreme - M40197907:25:0204:10:23
-
1415260Perelli AlbertoTorinoITAExtreme - M40198007:26:3304:11:54
VAMOS
1425225Smaers JoBercehmBELExtreme - M50+196607:36:5704:22:18
-
1435195Zufferey ChristopheLutryVDSUIExtreme - M40197807:37:2304:22:44
-
1445208Cresswell RobinMunichGERExtreme - M40197907:42:1204:27:33
-
1455254Roj MarcEschbornGERExtreme - M30199007:57:3504:42:56
-
9885005SéVENNEC AlexisMorzineFRAExtreme - M301987DNF
LASPORTIVA-MORZINE AVORIAZ
9885019Steindl AndreasZermattVSSUIExtreme - M301989DNF
DYNAFIT SQUAD
9885021Comazzi AlbertoDomodossolaITAExtreme - M301987DNF
TEAM LA SPORTIVA
9885048Thomet VincentMathodVDSUIExtreme - M11995DNF
USY
9885109valentin PierreLausanne 27VDSUIExtreme - M401972DNF
-
9885116Ekkerink RogerElstNEDExtreme - M401973DNF
NKBV
9885129Siegfried JeromeLongirodVDSUIExtreme - M301985DNF
-
9885143Vidili SamuelEchallensVDSUIExtreme - M301986DNF
-
9885200Baratier Guillaume0782357849FRAExtreme - M301990DNF
-
9885205Salgado CarlosSierreVSSUIExtreme - M401973DNF
-
9885213Stäheli PaulBaumaZHSUIExtreme - M50+1952DNF
-
9885217KELLER LilianreimsFRAExtreme - M301988DNF
SCAP 18
9885229Quinty OlivierSaint genis pouillyFRAExtreme - M301984DNF
-
9885139Duc BlaiseLutryVDSUIExtreme - M50+1961DNF
FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE
9885110nilson stephanColombierVDSUIExtreme - M50+1968DNF
-
9885171jannet charlesPullyVDFRAExtreme - M401975DNF
TRI TEAM PULLY
9885130Webb JamesLondonGBRExtreme - M50+1971DNF
-
9885202BREN EricNAVEILFRAExtreme - M50+1966DNF
NAVEIL
9885079Botz OttoZellertalGERExtreme - M50+1960DNF
-
9885128Bajtlik JanWarsawPOLExtreme - M301989DNF
-
9885120Schmidt GeorgAachenGERExtreme - M50+1967DNF
DLC AACHEN
9885204Adam Jean francoisMarseilleFRAExtreme - M50+1962DNF
CARSAT
9885201Heusser JoshuaZürichZHSUIExtreme - M301986DNF
-

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono