fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

5KM - Overall PB Run - Sierre

 

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11346HUEBER-MOOSBRUGGER MaximeMulhouseFRA5 KM199600:14:13
ALSACE NORD ATHLÉTISME / LAC
21077Rolli DominikOberbalmBESUI5 KM199600:14:1600:00:03
STB/Salomon
31150El jaddar AhmedBaselBSMAR5 KM198600:14:2300:00:10
TV Riehen
41139Hadorn JoeyBernBESUI5 KM199700:14:2600:00:13
STB/Salomon
51141idbafdil fouadRomilly sur seineMAR5 KM198800:14:3000:00:17
fouad idbafdil
61109Jodidio AlexandreLausanneVDNED5 KM - participation supplémentaire199000:14:3100:00:18
CABV Martigny
71350Pralong CandideOrsièresVSSUI5 KM199000:14:4000:00:27
Au Club Alpin
81115Pellaz LorisGrangesVSSUI5 KM199900:14:4600:00:33
LC Regensdorf
91132Atse Herrera JonathanKNOERINGUECIV5 KM198700:14:5500:00:42
Stade de genève
101045Coendet AndyFroidevilleVDSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire199400:15:0500:00:52
Stade Genève
111056Leboeuf FrançoisAigleVDSUI5 KM198500:15:0500:00:52
BCVs Mount Asics
121034Matos MiguelGenèveGESUI5 KM200300:15:0600:00:53
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
1311007Marchal DorianBussigny-près-LausanneVDFRA5 KM - participation supplémentaire199500:15:0800:00:55
ASPTT Annecy
141383Maillot ThibautTagolsheimFRA5 KM199800:15:1100:00:58
Athletisme Metz Métropole
1511075Schouwey JérémyVillars-sous-MontFRSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire199100:15:1700:01:04
Trilogie Sport / CS Broc
161112HUE ThomasbeauneFRA5 KM199900:15:1900:01:06
Racing Club Nantais
171104Low-Beer LouisGenèveGESUI5 KM200400:15:2000:01:07
Stade Geneve
181146Laedermann LeoCarouge (GE)GESUI5 KM200200:15:2300:01:10
CHP Geneve
1911087Berset PascalFarvagnyFRSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire198500:15:2300:01:10
CAGF / Trilogie Sport
201095Oumoussa ZouhairLausanneVDMAR5 KM198400:15:2800:01:15
LRB
2111299Schaller LaurentFribourgFRSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire199000:15:3200:01:19
TSV Düdingen
221122ESSALKI SmainMulhouseFRA5 KM199600:15:3300:01:20
Athlétisme METZ métropole
241254Savioz DavidMontheyVSSUI5 KM198900:15:4600:01:33
N/A
2511321Rivier ThibaultLausanneSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire200700:15:4600:01:33
Tribu Performance
261121Durussel EmileSainte-CroixVDSUI5 KM199300:15:4700:01:34
Usy
271049PINTO RicardoVeyrierGESUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire198700:15:5000:01:37
Stade Genève
281904Molle WillyAnnemasseFRSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire199100:15:5700:01:44
CA Ambwilly/Rivegauche
291076Dayer RomainArdonVSSUI5 KM199300:16:0100:01:48
CA Sierre
301042Betrisey YvanAyentVSSUI5 KM197400:16:0300:01:50
CS 13 Etoiles
311321Rivier ThibaultLausanneSUI5 KM200700:16:0300:01:50
Tribu Performance
321085Theytaz Jean-PierreSierreVSSUI5 KM198300:16:0400:01:51
CA Sierre
3431202Lucat SteeveVovray En BornesFRA5 KM - participation supplémentaire198200:16:1000:01:57
N/A
351134Witschi SébastienLa BarocheJUSUI5 KM199500:16:1600:02:03
FSG Alle
371138Gigon MarcPorrentruyJUSUI5 KM199700:16:2900:02:16
FSG Alle
381084Resin YanPullyVDSUI5 KM198400:16:3000:02:17
TuxedoTeam
391093Atienza DanielMoudonVDSUI5 KM197400:16:4600:02:33
N/A
401226Monney ArnaudCorpatauxFRSUI5 KM200200:16:5000:02:37
CAG Farvagny
411156Ibrahim MoussabLe Grand-SaconnexGE-5 KM200300:16:5100:02:38
Stade Genève
4211307Schneider ElioLa Chaux De FondsNESUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire199900:16:5200:02:39
Tribu Performance
431031Dupraz FrédéricMontanaVSSUI5 KM197400:16:5300:02:40
CS 13 Etoiles
441320lauscher samyApplesVDSUI5 KM198600:16:5300:02:40
Tribu Performance
451903Leimer EliasChamblonVDSUI5 KM200600:16:5900:02:46
Tribu Performance
461336Gay JulienRomanel-sur-LausanneVDSUI5 KM198900:17:0000:02:47
tri team Pully
471032Pinto CarlosGENÈVEGESUI5 KM196800:17:0100:02:48
ATLETHISME VISEM GENÉVE
4821047Roux DèveGrimisuatVSSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire197800:17:0400:02:51
Cs 13 Etoile
4931047Roux DèveGrimisuatVSSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire197800:17:0500:02:52
Cs 13 Etoile
501307Schneider ElioLa Chaux De FondsNESUI5 KM199900:17:1200:02:59
Tribu Performance
511074Wolhauser RomaneColognyGESUI5 KM200200:17:1300:03:00
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
521310Salamin AntoninBulleFRSUI5 KM199800:17:1300:03:00
Triviera
541331Alonso DavidMeyrinGESUI5 KM198900:17:3100:03:18
CA AMBILLY ATHLÉTISME
551041Martin FrédéricSierreVSSUI5 KM198400:18:0400:03:51
Intersport Sierre
561065Maillot ThibautTagolsheimFRA5 KM199800:18:0600:03:53
Athletisme Metz Métropole
571147De Bruyn LisaChêne-BougeriesGESUI5 KM200200:18:2500:04:12
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
581057Leboeuf TheresAigleVDSUI5 KM198500:18:2700:04:14
CABV Martigny
591335Grandgirard JéromeLe BrassusVDSUI5 KM198900:18:3200:04:19
N/A
601079Siggen BastienCrans-MontanaVSSUI5 KM198600:18:3300:04:20
N/A
621066Odendahl AmélieSchiltigheimFRA5 KM198400:18:4500:04:32
A2M
6411189Bruchez GillianSierreVSSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire199000:18:4700:04:34
N/A
651275Alicia Hudelson30076USA5 KM198400:18:5400:04:41
N/A
661027Slits DanikaTroinexGESUI5 KM200500:18:5600:04:43
Athletisme Viseu Geneve
671028PITTET ConstanceGenèveGESUI5 KM200500:19:0200:04:49
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
681025perchaud JeremyEpalingesVDSUI5 KM200700:19:0300:04:50
N/A
6911234Gaspoz NicolasSionVSSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire197700:19:0800:04:55
Team Mont-Noble
7121058Briguet PierrotFLANTHEYVSSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire197100:19:1900:05:06
CS13*
7211158Tengdin Phoebe MarieCrissierVDSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire199000:19:2800:05:15
N/A
731388Galliano NicolasChalaisVSSUI5 KM197300:19:3900:05:26
Juldide
741332Dias RicardoMeyrinGESUI5 KM197700:19:5200:05:39
HUG
751333Delacombaz Jean-YvesLensVSSUI5 KM198100:20:2000:06:07
N/A
761382Hellbrück LukasCrissierVDGER5 KM199600:20:4100:06:28
N/A
771330Moulin AlexandreSionVSSUI5 KM198100:20:4800:06:35
École Ardévaz
781151Pollinger LynnHerbriggenVSSUI5 KM200600:20:5300:06:40
BCVs Mount Asics Team
791323Pricam AlexiaLuinsVDSUI5 KM199200:21:0700:06:54
Tribu Performance
801241Métral MarionGrimisuatVSSUI5 KM200800:21:2200:07:09
CA Sion
8121354Antonelli JenniferSierreVSSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire198400:21:2300:07:10
Judo Club Sierre
821174Rapillard SylvieSt-LéonardSUI5 KM198600:22:2100:08:08
CS 13 *
831199Isler CindyLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUI5 KM199000:23:0900:08:56
Coach Senos
841303Kieliger MatthiasZollikerbergZHSUI5 KM197200:23:4300:09:30
N/A
851105Terrapon DenisContheyVSSUI5 KM197900:24:0200:09:49
Genevatriathlon / Triathlon club Valais
861008Junod MarcellineLes AgettesVSSUI5 KM196100:25:1000:10:57
N/A
8711127Bonvin SarahMontana VillageVSSUI5 KM198200:25:5000:11:37
EMS LE CHRIST-ROI
881387dufrenne KatiafeyVSSUI5 KM196800:25:5500:11:42
N/A
891329Muller SarahDevelierJUSUI5 KM199100:26:0300:11:50
MSO4YOU.CH
901212Albrecht NatachaMiègeVSSUI5 KM198000:26:1700:12:04
BeeHeidi
911398Antonelli JimmySierreVSSUI5 KM201000:26:1800:12:05
Judo Club Sierre
921001Villarroel Epiney Ofelia MariaZinalVSSUI5 KM - participation supplémentaire197800:26:2700:12:14
Alma llanera
931009Lassa GillesLes AgettesVSSUI5 KM196200:26:4500:12:32
N/A
951106Mooser MichelSionVSSUI5 KM195600:28:1000:13:57
Triathlon Club Valais
961022KADMIRI NidalSierreVSMAR5 KM199200:28:2600:14:13
Wydad Athletic Club
971096Mabillard HugoVétrozVSSUI5 KM198300:29:3300:15:20
N/A
981390Bianco SandrineContheyVSSUI5 KM198100:30:3300:16:20
N/A
991399Antonelli StacySierreVSSUI5 KM201300:39:0100:24:48
Judo Club Sierre
1001351Pollmann ErwinNoésVSSUI5 KM194000:39:0200:24:49
N/A

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono