fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

Rankings by categories : Nationales Kriterium Lyss

Shortcuts

U11U13U15U17U19

Export all categories

51 athletes

U11 (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéePointsEcart
123Frey RemoUsterSUIU1120020-

TOP

U13 (5 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéePointsEcart
14karrer naotowinkelZHSUIU1320000-
22Reist TristanSUIU13200000
326Burgness CalosSUIU13200100
427Fellmann Daniel Jonas Höenweg 15MühlethalAGSUIU13200100
53Kuhnen YvesUsterZHSUIU13200000

TOP

U15 (17 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéePointsEcart
120Ponzetta Jean-MarcBuixJUSUIU15199824-
219Hirschi MarcIttigenBESUIU151998168
315Russenberger LeonMerishausenSHSUIU151998717
421Aebi AntoineSuchyVDSUIU151998618
525Kiser MickaelSUIU151998519
616Schneiter JoabIttigenBESUIU151998321
724Nitzsche YannisUsterZHSUIU151998222
87Panattoni LeonardoCheseaux-NoréazVDSUIU151999123
917Hug JérômeWillisauLUSUIU151998024
1022Flammer LarsUsterZHSUIU151999024
118Nünlist JasonWiezikon b.SirnachTGSUIU151999024
1210Scheurer FabioSUIU151999024
1311Kunz Joel.SUIU151999024
1412Mäusli TimSUIU151999024
1514Nitzsche YannisUsterZHSUIU151998Pas au départ24
1618Bechter DiegoSUIU151998Pas au départ24
179Rey NaimaSUIU151999Pas au départ24

TOP

U17 (8 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéePointsEcart
13Barray PabloLuganoTISUIU17199656-
27Mäder GinoWiedlisbachBESUIU170524
34Ziltener LinoSolothurnSOSUIU1719963422
48MARCHETTO JOAQUINYVONANDVDSUIU1719971145
56Marchetti DarioKriegstettenSOSUIU171996848
62Lüscher DamianWeinfeldenTGSUIU171997749
71Pralong FlorianAttalensFRSUIU171996749
85Schneiter MatteoIttigenBESUIU171996Abandon56

TOP

U19 (20 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéePointsEcart
17von Burg DominicMadiswilBESUIU19199550-
24Gut MatthiasSUIU1919943020
32Güller TimoSchwaderlochAGSUIU1919942327
418Cairoli LucaGstaadBESUIU1919951436
520Schmidlin PhilippSchwerzenbachZHSUIU1901238
616Ponzetta Jean-FrançoisBuixJUSUIU191995842
717Nef AndreasThundorfTGSUIU191995842
83Turtschi GabrielInsBESUIU191994644
914Beyeler Jan.SUIU191994644
1010BALLET AlexandreCorcellesNESUIU191995446
1112Köppel NoahHemmentalSHSUIU191995248
1219Hummes SilvanSUIU191995050
138Obrist MarcThundorfTGSUIU191994050
1415Marchetti MarcoKriegstettenSOSUIU191995050
1513Vallant FabianSUIU191994050
169Garcia NicoSUIU191995050
176Long JacksonSUIU191994Pas au départ50
181Wendelspiess DiegoBirrwilAGSUIU191995Pas au départ50
1911Wagner AdrianSUIU191994Pas au départ50
205Smith MarcusSUIU191994Pas au départ50

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono