Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | 13 KM tour 1 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2097 | Hunt Jérémy | Porrentruy | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1992 | 00:50:00 | 0h10'27 (1) | |
Club team Hokka Suisse | ||||||||||
2 | 2136 | Marchal Dorian | 1860 | VD | FRA | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 1995 | 00:51:08 | 00:01:08 | 0h10'31 (2) |
Caramelators | ||||||||||
3 | 2041 | Monnerat Léandre | Haute-Sorne | JU | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 2002 | 00:57:11 | 00:07:11 | 0h11'15 (3) |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 2084 | beuret philippe | Porrentruy | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1976 | 00:57:41 | 00:07:41 | 0h12'04 (4) |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 2045 | Stadelmann Claude | Pleigne | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1981 | 00:57:44 | 00:07:44 | 0h12'04 (5) |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 2135 | Huber Jonathan | Bassecourt | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1991 | 00:58:13 | 00:08:13 | 0h12'06 (6) |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 2138 | Egger Samuel | Moutier | BE | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 1999 | 00:58:25 | 00:08:25 | 0h13'10 (18) |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 2145 | Lachat Stéphane | Moutier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1981 | 00:58:34 | 00:08:34 | 0h13'00 (12) |
VanBo Sports Joliat Cycles | ||||||||||
9 | 2140 | Bandelier Matthieu | Courfaivre | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1987 | 00:59:26 | 00:09:26 | 0h12'08 (7) |
YOR-C3NTER | ||||||||||
10 | 2083 | Parrat Philippe | Courtételle | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1986 | 01:00:39 | 00:10:39 | 0h13'05 (16) |
FC Courtételle | ||||||||||
11 | 2164 | Bieri Matthias | Develier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1982 | 01:00:42 | 00:10:42 | 0h12'48 (9) |
Team Boldairsport | ||||||||||
12 | 2077 | MARLIER Nathanael | Meziré | FRA | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1973 | 01:00:53 | 00:10:53 | 0h13'00 (11) | |
AC CHATENOIS-LES-FORGES | ||||||||||
13 | 2039 | Kohler Didier | Glovelier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1983 | 01:00:54 | 00:10:54 | 0h13'05 (15) |
YORC3NTER | ||||||||||
14 | 2081 | Chenal Raphaël | Saint-Brais | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1974 | 01:00:56 | 00:10:56 | 0h13'21 (21) |
GS Tabeillon | ||||||||||
15 | 2119 | Kottelat Laurent | Courtételle | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1988 | 01:01:34 | 00:11:34 | 0h13'32 (33) |
N/A | ||||||||||
16 | 2038 | Schär Michaël | Fontenais | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1984 | 01:01:47 | 00:11:47 | 0h13'03 (14) |
CAP Hunt | ||||||||||
17 | 2016 | Meyer Maxime | Delémont | JU | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 1994 | 01:02:06 | 00:12:06 | 0h13'39 (38) |
N/A | ||||||||||
18 | 2128 | Hofer Michael | Courfaire | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1985 | 01:02:39 | 00:12:39 | 0h12'59 (10) |
GST | ||||||||||
19 | 2055 | Girard Olivier | Fontenais | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1980 | 01:03:32 | 00:13:32 | 0h13'10 (17) |
CAP HUNT | ||||||||||
20 | 2155 | Allimann Baptiste | Courtételle | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1984 | 01:03:43 | 00:13:43 | 0h13'23 (23) |
FSG Bassecourt | ||||||||||
21 | 2059 | Murer Boris | Bassecourt | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1983 | 01:04:02 | 00:14:02 | 0h13'28 (27) |
N/A | ||||||||||
22 | 2160 | Gerber Eric | Develier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1965 | 01:04:10 | 00:14:10 | 0h13'35 (36) |
N/A | ||||||||||
23 | 2053 | Queloz Antonin | Le Noirmont | JU | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 2002 | 01:04:11 | 00:14:11 | 0h13'01 (13) |
GSFM | ||||||||||
24 | 2116 | Steullet Fabien | Courchapoix | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1984 | 01:04:40 | 00:14:40 | 0h13'31 (29) |
YORC3NTER | ||||||||||
25 | 2043 | Bonati Jonas | Boncourt | JU | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 1999 | 01:04:47 | 00:14:47 | 0h13'19 (20) |
Bobo Sport Boncourt | ||||||||||
26 | 2026 | Marchand Corentin | Epiquerez | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1989 | 01:04:53 | 00:14:53 | 0h14'41 (64) |
N/A | ||||||||||
27 | 2079 | Lucchina Julien | Delémont | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1978 | 01:04:56 | 00:14:56 | 0h13'34 (34) |
N/A | ||||||||||
28 | 2109 | Beqiri Sabri | Boncourt | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1989 | 01:05:01 | 00:15:01 | 0h13'32 (31) |
N/A | ||||||||||
29 | 2096 | Zuber Raphaël | Courgenay | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1977 | 01:05:06 | 00:15:06 | 0h13'23 (22) |
N/A | ||||||||||
30 | 2037 | Borruat Richard | Boncourt | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1986 | 01:05:12 | 00:15:12 | 0h13'32 (32) |
TRC Monterri | ||||||||||
31 | 2171 | Hirschi Maïk | Montsevelier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1984 | 01:05:23 | 00:15:23 | 0h14'20 (51) |
FC Val Terbi | ||||||||||
32 | 2033 | Courbat Stéphane | Courgenay | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1981 | 01:05:24 | 00:15:24 | 0h13'38 (37) |
CAP Hunt | ||||||||||
33 | 2133 | Wanier Antoine | Courtételle | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1992 | 01:05:43 | 00:15:43 | 0h15'21 (71) |
N/A | ||||||||||
34 | 2108 | Jolidon Vincent | Courgenay | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1987 | 01:05:45 | 00:15:45 | 0h14'19 (48) |
CAP HUNT | ||||||||||
35 | 2122 | Christen Jérôme | Bonfol | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1981 | 01:06:15 | 00:16:15 | 0h13'41 (39) |
CAP HUNT | ||||||||||
36 | 2113 | Paroz Guillaume | Courfaivre | JU | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 2002 | 01:06:15 | 00:16:15 | 0h13'26 (25) |
N/A | ||||||||||
37 | 2163 | MONNIN FRANÇOIS | GLOVELIER | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1992 | 01:06:18 | 00:16:18 | 0h13'35 (35) |
N/A | ||||||||||
38 | 2071 | Queloz Stéphane | Le Noirmont | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1977 | 01:06:20 | 00:16:20 | 0h13'24 (24) |
GS Franches Montagnes | ||||||||||
39 | 2050 | Baume Marc | Les Breuleux | BE | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1988 | 01:06:34 | 00:16:34 | 0h13'27 (26) |
GSFM | ||||||||||
40 | 2035 | Borruat Gilles | Fregiécourt | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1992 | 01:06:40 | 00:16:40 | 0h13'32 (30) |
N/A | ||||||||||
41 | 2046 | Eggenschwiler Florent | Mont-Pèlerin | VD | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1986 | 01:07:04 | 00:17:04 | 0h13'13 (19) |
Foulée du slip | ||||||||||
42 | 2159 | Hertzeisen Fabrice | Les Genevez | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1966 | 01:07:07 | 00:17:07 | 0h13'54 (42) |
Team BoldaiR Sport | ||||||||||
43 | 2014 | BORNE YVAN | COURTETELLE | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1977 | 01:07:44 | 00:17:44 | 0h14'23 (54) |
YORC3NTER | ||||||||||
44 | 2042 | Marchand Gaëtan | Montfaucon | JU | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 2000 | 01:07:44 | 00:17:44 | 0h14'28 (58) |
N/A | ||||||||||
45 | 2088 | Baillif Frédéric | Courgenay | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1982 | 01:07:45 | 00:17:45 | 0h14'19 (49) |
N/A | ||||||||||
46 | 2029 | Habermacher Bastien | Fontenais | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1978 | 01:08:09 | 00:18:09 | 0h13'42 (40) |
Busch team | ||||||||||
47 | 2151 | Meyer Stefan | Biel/Bienne | BE | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1987 | 01:08:10 | 00:18:10 | 0h13'30 (28) |
Team Moustache | ||||||||||
48 | 2069 | Oreja Carlos | Rebeuvelier | JU | ESP | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1978 | 01:08:16 | 00:18:16 | 0h14'39 (62) |
N/A | ||||||||||
49 | 2073 | Charmillot Lucien | Courtételle | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1963 | 01:08:25 | 00:18:25 | 0h13'51 (41) |
N/A | ||||||||||
50 | 2066 | Müller Laurent | Péry | BE/JB | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 1998 | 01:08:39 | 00:18:39 | 0h14'20 (52) |
N/A | ||||||||||
51 | 2028 | Boillat Grégoire | Courrendlin | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1980 | 01:09:16 | 00:19:16 | 0h14'17 (45) |
Team Boldair | ||||||||||
52 | 2157 | Crausaz Célien | Boécourt | JU | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 1994 | 01:09:17 | 00:19:17 | 0h14'24 (55) |
N/A | ||||||||||
53 | 2146 | Cattin Dylan | Alle | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1990 | 01:10:02 | 00:20:02 | 0h14'18 (47) |
N/A | ||||||||||
54 | 2121 | Gillioz Jérôme | Courgenay | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1975 | 01:10:02 | 00:20:02 | 0h14'25 (56) |
Cap Hunt | ||||||||||
55 | 2080 | rebetez Stéphane | Courrendlin | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1983 | 01:10:28 | 00:20:28 | 0h14'17 (46) |
N/A | ||||||||||
56 | 2110 | Moratto Mario-Gottfried | Courroux | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1992 | 01:10:28 | 00:20:28 | 0h12'43 (8) |
TRC Monterri | ||||||||||
57 | 2011 | Marmillod Loic | Abbevillers | FRA | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 1993 | 01:10:35 | 00:20:35 | 0h14'15 (44) | |
N/A | ||||||||||
58 | 2166 | Wüthrich Maël | Courtételle | JU | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 1999 | 01:10:37 | 00:20:37 | 0h14'20 (50) |
N/A | ||||||||||
59 | 2004 | Gogniat Yves | Soyhières | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1990 | 01:10:44 | 00:20:44 | 0h15'30 (75) |
N/A | ||||||||||
60 | 2010 | Chapuis Ludovic | Alle | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1987 | 01:10:53 | 00:20:53 | 0h14'14 (43) |
N/A | ||||||||||
61 | 2147 | Hennet Manuel | Bevilard | BE | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1969 | 01:10:54 | 00:20:54 | 0h15'53 (81) |
GSMB/ALOUETTES | ||||||||||
62 | 2153 | Marti Pierre-André | Court | BE/JB | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1963 | 01:10:59 | 00:20:59 | 0h15'43 (78) |
GSMB | ||||||||||
63 | 2091 | DONADEI DAVID | Rossemaison | JU | ITA | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1981 | 01:11:20 | 00:21:20 | 0h14'26 (57) |
GS Tabeillon | ||||||||||
64 | 2112 | Meister Gregory | Durlinsdorf | FRA | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1982 | 01:11:24 | 00:21:24 | 0h14'22 (53) | |
N/A | ||||||||||
65 | 2062 | Crausaz jérémie | Soulce | JU | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 1996 | 01:11:31 | 00:21:31 | 0h14'40 (63) |
N/A | ||||||||||
66 | 2082 | Chenal Dylan | Saint-Brais | SUI | 13 km - Juniors Garçons | 2003 | 01:11:33 | 00:21:33 | 0h14'28 (59) | |
GS Tabeillon | ||||||||||
67 | 2102 | HOLZER RICHARD | REBEUVELIER | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1972 | 01:11:44 | 00:21:44 | 0h15'13 (65) |
N/A | ||||||||||
68 | 2002 | Migliano Luca | Ecublens | VD | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1991 | 01:12:56 | 00:22:56 | 0h15'31 (77) |
N/A | ||||||||||
69 | 2139 | Leclerc Matthieu | Lausanne | VD | FRA | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1991 | 01:14:22 | 00:24:22 | 0h14'37 (61) |
Chez la Mam à Flo | ||||||||||
70 | 2032 | Bonati Jean-Pierre | Boncourt | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1960 | 01:14:35 | 00:24:35 | 0h15'29 (74) |
N/A | ||||||||||
71 | 2126 | Boillat Nicolas | Glovelier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1989 | 01:14:37 | 00:24:37 | 0h14'28 (60) |
N/A | ||||||||||
72 | 2087 | Fleury Jean-Marc | Courtételle | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1961 | 01:15:05 | 00:25:05 | 0h15'19 (69) |
N/A | ||||||||||
73 | 2008 | Rossé Stéphane | Rebeuvelier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1978 | 01:16:00 | 00:26:00 | 0h17'02 (92) |
N/A | ||||||||||
74 | 2167 | Loviat Nicolas | Mervelier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1985 | 01:16:15 | 00:26:15 | 0h15'16 (67) |
N/A | ||||||||||
75 | 2076 | Willemin Claude | Glovelier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1960 | 01:16:17 | 00:26:17 | 0h16'38 (89) |
N/A | ||||||||||
76 | 2068 | Macquat Ivo | Delémont | JU | SUI | 13 km - Juniors Garçons | 2004 | 01:16:27 | 00:26:27 | 0h16'36 (88) |
Delémont Athlétisme | ||||||||||
77 | 2049 | Cecconi Leonardo | Delémont | JU | ITA | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1975 | 01:17:04 | 00:27:04 | 0h15'16 (66) |
YORC3NTER | ||||||||||
78 | 2060 | Wüthrich Thibaud | Rebeuvelier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Hommes M20 | 2001 | 01:17:07 | 00:27:07 | 0h16'18 (83) |
Tour de R'beutz | ||||||||||
79 | 2040 | Boegli Noan | Rossemaison | JU | SUI | 13 km - Juniors Garçons | 2004 | 01:17:11 | 00:27:11 | 0h15'27 (73) |
N/A | ||||||||||
80 | 2162 | Basset Nicolas | Vicques | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1981 | 01:17:15 | 00:27:15 | 0h15'30 (76) |
N/A | ||||||||||
81 | 2052 | Froidevaux Christian | Porrentruy | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1972 | 01:18:04 | 00:28:04 | 0h15'26 (72) |
N/A | ||||||||||
82 | 2095 | Chèvre Silver | Fornet-Dessus | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1976 | 01:18:07 | 00:28:07 | 0h15'20 (70) |
SCB | ||||||||||
83 | 2132 | Maillat Martin | Rebeuvelier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1991 | 01:18:49 | 00:28:49 | 0h17'01 (91) |
N/A | ||||||||||
84 | 2064 | Schaller Sébastien | Courfaivre | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1987 | 01:19:01 | 00:29:01 | 0h16'24 (85) |
N/A | ||||||||||
85 | 2074 | Domon Eric | Glovelier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1967 | 01:19:19 | 00:29:19 | 0h16'04 (82) |
GSTabeillon | ||||||||||
86 | 2025 | DOBLER JEAN-ROBERT | VICQUES | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1956 | 01:20:23 | 00:30:23 | 0h16'18 (84) |
N/A | ||||||||||
87 | 2031 | Zürcher Frédéric | La Heutte | BE | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1968 | 01:21:21 | 00:31:21 | 0h16'33 (87) |
CC Nidau | ||||||||||
88 | 2137 | Lommano Claudio | Courtételle | JU | ITA | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1974 | 01:21:25 | 00:31:25 | 0h15'49 (79) |
YORC3NTER | ||||||||||
89 | 2018 | Buchwalder Thyde | Delémont | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1982 | 01:21:56 | 00:31:56 | 0h16'32 (86) |
N/A | ||||||||||
90 | 2030 | Reber Valery | Delemont | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1969 | 01:22:48 | 00:32:48 | 0h17'27 (94) |
FSG Courroux-Courcelon | ||||||||||
91 | 2158 | Frésard Philippe | Courrendlin | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1968 | 01:22:49 | 00:32:49 | 0h15'18 (68) |
VTT Club Jura | ||||||||||
92 | 2103 | Graf David | Vicques | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans M30 | 1989 | 01:22:51 | 00:32:51 | 0h17'33 (98) |
N/A | ||||||||||
93 | 2090 | Gerber Henri | Delémont | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1946 | 01:24:30 | 00:34:30 | 0h17'31 (96) |
N/A | ||||||||||
94 | 2169 | Humair Philippe | Les Genevez | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1972 | 01:24:55 | 00:34:55 | 0h16'56 (90) |
Team la Courtine | ||||||||||
95 | 2078 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Raffi | Moutier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1974 | 01:27:10 | 00:37:10 | 0h17'55 (101) |
Le Petit Prince | ||||||||||
96 | 2172 | Ruffny Jean-François | Boécourt | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1969 | 01:27:28 | 00:37:28 | 0h18'03 (103) |
N/A | ||||||||||
97 | 2152 | Berbier Christophe | Vicques | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1971 | 01:27:38 | 00:37:38 | 0h17'27 (95) |
N/A | ||||||||||
98 | 2058 | Beuret Célien | Saignelégier | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1979 | 01:28:05 | 00:38:05 | 0h17'06 (93) |
N/A | ||||||||||
99 | 2165 | Boegli Justin | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | 13 km - Juniors Garçons | 2008 | 01:30:59 | 00:40:59 | 0h17'31 (97) |
MOJU HC MOUTIER | ||||||||||
100 | 2148 | Eggenschwiler Jean-Luc | Vicques | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1957 | 01:31:16 | 00:41:16 | 0h17'35 (99) |
Team Eggen | ||||||||||
101 | 2003 | Oriet Christian | Möhlin | AG | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1955 | 01:31:41 | 00:41:41 | 0h18'05 (104) |
N/A | ||||||||||
102 | 2054 | Rebetez Vincent | Les Genevez (JU) | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1972 | 01:32:12 | 00:42:12 | 0h17'51 (100) |
Vin'c | ||||||||||
103 | 2099 | Schlüchter David | Châtillon | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1980 | 01:33:14 | 00:43:14 | 0h18'39 (106) |
N/A | ||||||||||
104 | 2105 | Chapatte Claude-Alain | Vicques | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1969 | 01:33:21 | 00:43:21 | 0h18'25 (105) |
N/A | ||||||||||
105 | 2086 | Gisiger Pierre-Alain | Courroux | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1968 | 01:33:28 | 00:43:28 | 0h18'02 (102) |
N/A | ||||||||||
106 | 2161 | Goncalves Alexandre | Vicques | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans II M40 | 1982 | 01:42:55 | 00:52:55 | 0h19'02 (108) |
N/A | ||||||||||
107 | 2131 | Plomb Thierry | Vicques | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1961 | 01:43:13 | 00:53:13 | 0h18'40 (107) |
N/A | ||||||||||
999 | 2127 | JEANBOURQUIN Fabien | Saint-Brais | JU | SUI | 13 km - Vétérans III M50 | 1960 | DNF | 0h15'52 (80) | |
LJS |