fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

Rankings by categories : Leuker Bike Challenge

Shortcuts

Cross Knaben (M9)Cross Mädchen (M9)DamenElitesFunJunioren Damen (M19)Junioren Herren (M19)Kadetten Damen (M15)Kadetten Herren (M15)MastersMega Knaben (M13)Mega Mädchen (M13)Rock Knaben (M11)Rock Mädchen (M11)Soft KnabenSoft MädchenVeteranen

Export all categories

135 athletes

Cross Knaben (M9) (15 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11412Zengaffinen JosuaSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200400:06:11.433-
21419Oakman FrancisVollègesVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:06:17.9266.493
31414Steiner CédricSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:06:20.3378.904
41401Kuonen LucaSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:06:20.9529.519
51409Kestens ManoloLeuk-StadtVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200400:06:37.97126.538
61413Bortis Kim MaximSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200400:06:41.46430.031
71405Bregy TobiasSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:06:41.48930.056
81417RUPPEN PIERRE-YVESSUSTENVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200400:06:44.29232.859
91415Jean TristanSt-léonardVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200400:06:51.27839.845
101403Pfister LucaSustenSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:07:08.88757.454
111411Lötscher LuanSustenVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:07:17.5201:06.087
121418Fournier BrayanBasse-NendazVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:07:25.2431:13.810
131406Doornaert TibeLeuk StadtVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:07:33.3101:21.877
141404Ittig JoshuaLeuk-StadtVSSUICross Knaben (M9)200500:08:01.3971:49.964
151408Crettenand ElricBasse-NendazVSSUICross Knaben (M9)2005DNS-

TOP

Cross Mädchen (M9) (4 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11416Loenders MartheSustenVSSUICross Mädchen (M9)200500:07:39.754-
21402Largey MarieGrôneVSSUICross Mädchen (M9)200400:07:48.8549.1
31407Glassey LucieHaute-NendazVSSUICross Mädchen (M9)200500:08:00.19320.439
41410Kestens FloreLeuk-StadtVSSUICross Mädchen (M9)200500:09:45.1132:05.359

TOP

Damen (6 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11017Auberson StéphanieSavièseVSSUIDamen198600:54:05.745-
22061Walker NadiaAltdorf URURSUIDamen198200:54:23.45317.708
32085GIOVANE SOPHIESAVIÈSEVSSUIDamen197500:57:10.3063:04.561
42056Wenger RomaineVispVSSUIDamen199300:57:52.9293:47.184
51041Erbetta JenniferRéchyVSSUIDamen199100:58:51.6034:45.858
61016Délèze BarbaraBagnesVSSUIDamen1976DNS-

TOP

Elites (26 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11025Rapillard Arnaud1971VSSUIElites198700:44:54.331-
22055Massano MehdiVerbierVSSUIElites198000:46:37.4321:43.101
31043SEEBERGER HANS-BAPTISTKIPPELVSSUIElites198400:46:46.5311:52.200
41008Egger SebastianRied-BrigVSSUIElites199400:46:50.6021:56.271
51030Rapillard StéphaneSt-LéonardVSSUIElites198300:47:32.5732:38.242
61029Julier MarkusBrigVSSUIElites198700:48:41.7833:47.452
71014Morard EricChermignonVSSUIElites197700:49:44.9674:50.636
82058Furrer ClaudioBaltschiederVSSUIElites198500:50:12.9315:18.600
92065LAMON RomainSionVSSUIElites198900:50:33.8365:39.505
101003Rey MichaëlMontana-VillageVSSUIElites198300:51:14.0006:19.669
111007Julier StefanSustenVSSUIElites198100:52:15.4877:21.156
121004Geiger GastonSionVSSUIElites198100:52:20.9717:26.640
131010Chappuis ThomasFullyVSSUIElites198600:56:58.13012:03.799
142066Gillioz NicolasCrans-MontanaVSSUIElites198300:57:48.79612:54.465
151026clavel julienTroistorrentsVSSUIElites197700:58:17.74413:23.413
161042Marchand JérémieChamplanVSSUIElites199200:58:55.54614:01.215
171006berrut leonardTroistorrentsVSSUIElites197500:59:29.68314:35.352
182077Héritier XavierSavièseVSSUIElites198901:00:18.06315:23.732
191045Favre BastienMARTIGNYVSSUIElites199401:03:47.21618:52.885
201048Anthoine DidierVétrozVSSUIElites199001:06:50.81721:56.486
212078OSLO MICHELSAVIÈSEVSSUIElites198001:10:02.73025:08.399
222063PADECO CARLOSSAVIESEVSSUIElites198601:13:57.11829:02.787
231046Abbet GaëtanMartignyVSSUIElites199401:20:28.59435:34.263
241002Léveillé ThomasSionVSFRAElites1980DNF-
252068Comby YoanRiddesVSSUIElites1992DNF-
262075Soldati FabianBramoisVSSUIElites1984DNF-

TOP

Fun (3 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11202Berchtold SilvioMörelVSSUIFun196400:48:25.747-
21201Chardon JoachimVexVSSUIFun196900:55:54.4307:28.683
31203Gsponer PhilippSustenVSSUIFun197901:02:41.67014:15.923

TOP

Junioren Damen (M19) (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
12209Pralong AnaïsSt-MartinVSSUIJunioren Damen (M19)199600:55:55.882-

TOP

Junioren Herren (M19) (3 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11027Mottiez GillesCollongesVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)199700:47:15.038-
22210Torrent NoéayentVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)199600:50:21.7373:06.699
32208Luca GwerderGlisVSSUIJunioren Herren (M19)199700:53:02.7335:47.695

TOP

Kadetten Damen (M15) (2 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11032Routier MarianneFullyVSSUIKadetten Damen (M15)199901:09:24.977-
21033Zahno StefanieBürchenVSSUIKadetten Damen (M15)1999(c) 01:10:07.94742.97

TOP

Kadetten Herren (M15) (7 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11038Gabioud DamienPraz-de-FortVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)199900:57:03.001-
21015Clapasson ThomasCollombeyVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)199900:58:19.4901:16.489
31039Torrent SiméonAnzèreVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)199901:04:17.3457:14.344
41040Volken JoëlSustenVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)199801:05:07.9368:04.935
51034Kippel DionysLeuk-StadtVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)199801:05:41.3378:38.336
61036Pitteloud ThomasVexVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)199901:28:56.42731:53.426
71023Montangero ColinSt-MauriceVSSUIKadetten Herren (M15)1998DNS-

TOP

Masters (19 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11011Faiss JoakimFullyVSSUIMasters197000:45:13.957-
22051lutz YannickviryFRAMasters197200:45:40.02826.071
31018Bender Pierre-YvesErdeVSSUIMasters196800:47:40.6642:26.707
41005Jauner ThomasZermattVSSUIMasters197400:48:54.0073:40.050
51012Rudaz MariolensVSSUIMasters196700:51:05.5155:51.558
61035Arnold ClaudioGlisVSSUIMasters196800:53:11.9087:57.951
72076Monnet ChristianMartignyVSSUIMasters196500:54:04.2468:50.289
82071fleury pascalmontana-villageVSSUIMasters197000:54:04.2948:50.337
91024Nanchen SteeveMartignyVSSUIMasters197400:54:32.4069:18.449
101028Callens PeterLeuk StadtVSSUIMasters196900:56:39.65911:25.702
111009Clapasson YvesCollombeyVSSUIMasters197300:58:49.84013:35.883
121022Bagnoud FabriceChermignon D'en-basVSSUIMasters196700:58:56.35813:42.401
131021Barras StèveChermignonVSSUIMasters196700:59:56.71314:42.756
142052Oakman IanVollegesVSSUIMasters197001:00:29.64615:15.689
151020Gabbud Pierre-alainFlantheyVSSUIMasters196501:01:07.07915:53.122
161001Renna DavidCollombeyVSSUIMasters197201:02:52.54117:38.584
172083Grand DanielSustenstenVSSUIMasters197001:05:07.76419:53.807
181024Nanchen SteeveMartignyVSSUIMasters1974DNS-
191031JEAN GAËTANSt-LéonardVSSUIMasters1972DNS-

TOP

Mega Knaben (M13) (10 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11325Dennda LukasRied-BrigVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200000:08:47.490-
21313Degrada TristanTroistorrentsVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200000:08:56.1738.683
31308Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-BourgVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200000:09:48.5341:01.044
41301Pacios CédricVétrozVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200000:09:57.9531:10.463
51305sainz arnaudlensVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200100:10:15.5151:28.025
61316Braun EmilSustenVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200100:10:31.0841:43.594
71302Kuonen TillSustenVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)200100:10:31.7971:44.307
81308Ulivi ArnaudMartigny-BourgVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)2000DNS-
91307Degrada TristanTroistorrentsVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)2000DNS-
101317Hugo KevinErschmattVSSUIMega Knaben (M13)2001DNS-

TOP

Mega Mädchen (M13) (1 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11315Zahno MelanieBürchenVSSUIMega Mädchen (M13)200100:11:46.393-

TOP

Rock Knaben (M11) (11 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11318Glassey ArnaudBasse-NendazVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200300:07:17.940-
21309Bortis Gian-LucaSustenVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200200:07:20.3262.386
31319Glassey MaximeHaute-NendazVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200200:07:48.68430.744
41311Jean MatthiasSt-léonardVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200200:08:15.24657.306
51304Bregy LorisSustenVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200300:08:45.3511:27.411
61310Berchtold Gian-LucaMörelVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200200:09:03.0831:45.143
71326SHKEMBIM MEHAJSUSTENVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200200:09:19.8812:01.941
81322Pelka MaxVerbierVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200300:09:20.2992:02.359
91321paul adrienverbierVSGERRock Knaben (M11)200300:09:21.2582:03.318
101324SANDIC DANIJELSUSTENVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200200:09:42.0912:24.151
111320JÄGER MANUELSUSTENVSSUIRock Knaben (M11)200200:09:43.4432:25.503

TOP

Rock Mädchen (M11) (4 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11314Degrada LucieTroistorrentsVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)200200:08:23.510-
21312Routier MargauxFullyVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)200300:09:27.7271:04.217
31303Kuonen ElinSustenVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)200300:10:30.8612:07.351
41314Degrada LucieTroistorrentsVSSUIRock Mädchen (M11)2002DNS-

TOP

Soft Knaben (11 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11508Derivaz LoélienFullyVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:32.148-
21513Lötscher JorisSustenVSSUISoft Knaben200600:02:33.1801.032
31507Crettex CélienFullyVSSUISoft Knaben200600:02:38.2716.123
41512Loenders AaronSustenVSSUISoft Knaben200600:02:44.98612.838
51505Steiner AaronSustenVSSUISoft Knaben200600:02:45.08812.94
61503GLASSEY MATHIEUHAUTE-NENDAZVSSUISoft Knaben200700:02:58.93126.783
71501Steiner LeonErschmattVSSUISoft Knaben200600:03:04.29432.146
81509Silian RoméomartignyVSSUISoft Knaben200700:03:05.17833.03
91511Zahno SebastianBürchenVSSUISoft Knaben200600:03:14.22842.08
101504Kalbermatter JanSustenVSSUISoft Knaben200800:03:15.95143.803
111515ROY SHANBASSE-NENDAZVSSUISoft Knaben200700:03:16.09843.95

TOP

Soft Mädchen (6 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11517Oakman JodieVollègesVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:03:49.892-
21506Steiner LisaSustenVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:03:56.4846.592
31502Ittig LenaLeuk-StadtVSSUISoft Mädchen200700:03:58.2308.338
41514FOURNIER XÉNIABASSE-NENDAZVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:04:05.65715.765
51510Lötscher NaïraSustenVSSUISoft Mädchen200700:04:32.66142.769
61516Crettenand MarieBasse-NendazVSSUISoft Mädchen200800:05:15.7021:25.810

TOP

Veteranen (6 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcart
11019Rey MaxyFlantheyVSSUIVeteranen196400:52:20.455-
22070Comby DanielIsérablesVSSUIVeteranen196200:55:43.5593:23.104
31013Rey AlgéeFlantheyVSSUIVeteranen195401:01:25.7229:05.267
41037MARGELIST GEORGESSTALDENRIEDVSSUIVeteranen196001:01:38.7339:18.278
51044Guinchard LouisFullyVSSUIVeteranen196301:03:05.87210:45.417
62073SONNENTRÜCKEN FIDELISVISPVSSUIVeteranen195101:04:18.69811:58.243

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono