fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

Rankings by categories : Alpiniski - ISMF European Champ - Sprint Race

Shortcuts

CADET MENCADET WOMENJUNIOR MENJUNIOR WOMEN

Export all categories

67 athletes

CADET MEN (21 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualificationFinale
1917Ulrich FlorianSUICADET MEN199900:03:30.05500:03:14.781
2922Siedler JakobAUTCADET MEN199900:03:32.76100:03:21.176
3912CORAZZA DanieleITACADET MEN199900:03:37.11100:03:25.462
4916Perreten PatrickSUICADET MEN199900:03:39.81500:03:30.321
5919Gay AurélienSUICADET MEN200000:03:40.02200:03:41.341
6910Guichardaz FabienITACADET MEN199900:03:41.53700:03:51.971
7911Guichardaz SebastienITACADET MEN199900:03:44.658
8905BERTOLINI LucasFRACADET MEN199900:03:47.659
9918Besson LéoSUICADET MEN200100:03:49.409
10907RAISIN AlbanFRACADET MEN200000:03:51.195
11920MARCINEk MarcoSVKCADET MEN199900:03:51.559
12915Wojciechowski KrzysztofPOLCADET MEN199900:03:51.772
14913ROSSI GIOVANNIITACADET MEN199900:03:54.169
15906GALINDO RobinFRACADET MEN200000:03:56.117
16901Cancelos Remon DiegoANDCADET MEN199900:03:57.297
17903ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN LucasESPCADET MEN199900:04:00.607
18914Rzasa FranciszekPOLCADET MEN199900:04:11.846
19904SOLER REGO JoanESPCADET MEN199900:04:15.142
20902ORTIZ DE ZARATE LINAZASORO TXOMINESPCADET MEN200000:04:21.097
21909Wright JackGBRCADET MEN199900:04:24.920
22908Doyle JakeGBRCADET MEN2001DNS

TOP

CADET WOMEN (7 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualificationFinale
1932TONSO JustineFRACADET WOMEN200000:04:35.39500:04:08.473
2936Osichkina EkaterinaRUSCADET WOMEN199900:04:14.17700:04:15.736
3937Farquet EmilieSUICADET WOMEN199900:04:30.80600:04:23.892
4933BERTOLINA SamanthaITACADET WOMEN200100:05:19.21100:04:45.838
5934GIORGI ValentinaITACADET WOMEN199900:05:39.19800:05:13.610
6931Toteva PetyaBULCADET WOMEN199900:05:44.10600:05:33.668
7935PASQUAZZO VALERIAITACADET WOMEN1999DNS

TOP

JUNIOR MEN (25 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualificationFinale
1602Corthay ThomasSUIJUNIOR MEN199600:03:07.90200:02:59.619
2603Magnini DavideITAJUNIOR MEN199700:03:12.32600:03:02.403
3604BELLABOUVIER SimonFRAJUNIOR MEN199600:03:15.50100:03:04.471
4612Gasser ArnaudSUIJUNIOR MEN199600:03:16.06300:03:13.781
5606Lietha ArnoSUIJUNIOR MEN199800:03:09.55300:03:15.538
6601CANCLINI NICOLO ERNESTOITAJUNIOR MEN199700:03:11.651DNF
7621ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN PabloESPJUNIOR MEN199700:03:18.517
8607CANCLINI PIETROITAJUNIOR MEN199600:03:19.458
9609MARTíNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUéS IñigoESPJUNIOR MEN199600:03:22.270
10605EQUY samuelFRAJUNIOR MEN199600:03:22.829
11608ANSELMET ThibaultFRAJUNIOR MEN199700:03:24.750
12610PRANDI AndreaITAJUNIOR MEN199800:03:25.081
13611Ançay JulienSUIJUNIOR MEN199800:03:28.478
14619CASABELLA SIN SergiANDJUNIOR MEN199800:03:29.748
15613FONT TORRES MarcANDJUNIOR MEN199600:03:30.601
16614DESCAMPS UlysseFRAJUNIOR MEN199800:03:31.943
17620Novak DavidCZEJUNIOR MEN199800:03:32.228
18615DRION DU CHAPOIS MaximilienBELJUNIOR MEN199700:03:32.852
19623KNOPF StefanGERJUNIOR MEN199700:03:36.134
20624LEGASZEWSKI MarekPOLJUNIOR MEN199600:03:45.275
21616Mettan PierreSUIJUNIOR MEN199700:03:49.434
22618TORREGROSA DERN MARTÍANDJUNIOR MEN199800:03:50.305
23622Patrick OliverGBRJUNIOR MEN199700:04:29.051
24625CLINCIU Catalin ioanROUJUNIOR MEN199700:04:34.507
25617TANCHEV IvanBULJUNIOR MEN1997DNF

TOP

JUNIOR WOMEN (14 athletes)

Pos.Nom, prénomNatiCatégorieAnnéeQualificationFinale
1801Milloz AdèleFRAJUNIOR WOMEN199600:04:01.94000:03:53.100
2802BONNEL LenaFRAJUNIOR WOMEN199600:04:01.36000:03:55.902
3803Compagnoni GiuliaITAJUNIOR WOMEN199600:04:09.65100:04:00.314
4805PLONER MELANIEITAJUNIOR WOMEN199800:04:16.01900:04:10.387
5813Forchthammer InaAUTJUNIOR WOMEN199600:04:17.03100:04:19.959
6804MURADA GIULIAITAJUNIOR WOMEN199800:04:12.75300:04:22.974
7809CASANOVAS CUAIRAN JuliaESPJUNIOR WOMEN199700:04:30.925
8806Buchs FlorenceSUIJUNIOR WOMEN199800:04:37.193
9814Streitberger VerenaAUTJUNIOR WOMEN199700:04:38.551
10812Chiarello NoémieSUIJUNIOR WOMEN199700:04:44.673
11808MARIA ILLA CAMPSESPJUNIOR WOMEN199600:04:45.648
12810Malysheva AnnaRUSJUNIOR WOMEN199700:04:48.687
13807CORAZZA LauraITAJUNIOR WOMEN199700:04:52.820
14811Blumer SonjaSUIJUNIOR WOMEN199600:05:05.892

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono