Results groupingsScratch results Results by categories Results by country Results by regions Results by names | | Search filters |
- Top 10 Scratch ↴
- Top 3 by categories ↴
Scratch Dames CJT
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Swim | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run |
1 | 2 | Bilham Emma | Chernex | VD | SUI | CJT ELITES D | 1986 | 01:11:25.638 | - | 10:19.119 (1) | 55.334 (1) | 40:48.579 (1) | 33.768 (1) | 18:48.838 (1) |
| | Triviera Vevey |
2 | 52 | Ryter Joanna | Uvrier | VS | SUI | CJT ELITES D | 1994 | 01:19:26.325 | 8:00.687 | 14:01.517 (6) | 1:10.262 (5) | 43:40.980 (3) | 43.857 (2) | 19:49.709 (2) |
| | Zeta Cycling Club |
4 | 58 | SCHAFFTER Sarah | Porrentruy | JU | SUI | CJT ELITES D | 1985 | 01:21:46.482 | 10:20.844 | 14:21.884 (8) | 1:16.177 (7) | 43:18.048 (2) | 58.022 (9) | 21:52.351 (3) |
| | GSAjoie |
5 | 17 | Gauthier Romane | Le Noirmont | JU | SUI | CJT JUNIORS D | 1998 | 01:27:28.996 | 16:03.358 | 14:57.553 (10) | 1:27.137 (11) | 47:19.985 (5) | 1:01.871 (11) | 22:42.450 (5) |
| | ANCO |
6 | 71 | Wälle Sylésia | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | CJT ELITES D | 1996 | 01:28:12.686 | 16:47.048 | 12:23.545 (3) | 1:02.716 (2) | 50:05.671 (10) | 46.304 (3) | 23:54.450 (10) |
| | N/A |
7 | 82 | Cols Vinciane | Savagnier | NE | BEL | CJT SENIORS D | 1964 | 01:28:26.871 | 17:01.233 | 13:21.111 (4) | 1:19.259 (9) | 49:11.308 (8) | 1:02.138 (12) | 23:33.055 (8) |
| | Red Fish Neuchatel |
8 | 11 | HAWKINS Claire | Bassendean | | AUS | CJT ELITES D | 1977 | 01:28:37.686 | 17:12.048 | 12:06.486 (2) | 1:46.076 (18) | 47:53.685 (6) | 1:24.009 (21) | 25:27.430 (14) |
| | Exceed Triathlon Club |
9 | 69 | Ribotel Emmanuelle | Boudry | NE | SUI | CJT SENIORS D | 1974 | 01:30:24.904 | 18:59.266 | 14:27.570 (9) | 1:18.679 (8) | 48:40.278 (7) | 1:08.882 (14) | 24:49.495 (12) |
| | RedFish Triathlon |
10 | 51 | Perrot Carole | Prêles | BE | SUI | CJT ELITES D | 1979 | 01:30:35.534 | 19:09.896 | 14:20.727 (7) | 1:08.381 (4) | 51:17.465 (12) | 47.703 (5) | 23:01.258 (7) |
| | / |
11 | 66 | Jaquet Monica | Couvet | NE | SUI | CJT ELITES D | 1979 | 01:33:17.130 | 21:51.492 | 16:05.625 (12) | 1:41.115 (14) | 49:19.807 (9) | 1:10.879 (16) | 24:59.704 (13) |
| | Cross Club Les Fées / CNSVT |
TOPDisplay the whole scratch »
Scratch Hommes CJT
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Temps zone 1 | Temps zone 2 | Temps zone 3 | Temps zone 4 | Temps zone 5 |
1 | 72 | Lhérieau Alexis | Cormondrèche | NE | SUI | CJT JUNIORS H | 1999 | 01:10:04.052 | - | 9:52.507 (1) | 40.280 (1) | 41:48.204 (10) | 34.871 (2) | 17:08.190 (2) |
| | N/A |
2 | 54 | Sênos Ricardo | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | POR | CJT ELITES H | 1979 | 01:10:12.561 | 8.509 | 13:05.239 (18) | 1:01.268 (15) | 37:20.460 (1) | 45.363 (14) | 18:00.231 (3) |
| | Team Senos / Carroserie Da Silva |
3 | 60 | Christe Romain | Porrentruy | JU | SUI | CJT SENIORS H | 1973 | 01:10:47.363 | 43.311 | 11:23.779 (9) | 1:01.413 (16) | 39:18.652 (2) | 41.072 (8) | 18:22.447 (5) |
| | spadebikes.com |
4 | 61 | Cohen Alexis | Savagnier | NE | BEL | CJT JUNIORS H | 1999 | 01:11:35.470 | 1:31.418 | 10:31.877 (3) | 55.478 (11) | 40:57.543 (6) | 43.630 (12) | 18:26.942 (6) |
| | N/A |
5 | 94 | Steullet Paul | Delémont | JU | SUI | CJT JUNIORS H | 1999 | 01:11:46.884 | 1:42.832 | 10:58.862 (6) | 43.403 (2) | 40:39.470 (5) | 36.570 (3) | 18:48.579 (7) |
| | GS AJOIE |
6 | 57 | cavalier lionel | sutz | BE | SUI | CJT SENIORS H | 1976 | 01:13:59.161 | 3:55.109 | 12:21.746 (14) | 47.310 (4) | 40:21.712 (3) | 47.112 (20) | 19:41.281 (11) |
| | N/A |
7 | 41 | Rion Raphaël | Delémont | JU | SUI | CJT ELITES H | 1977 | 01:14:58.718 | 4:54.666 | 13:14.488 (20) | 1:02.034 (17) | 43:57.389 (19) | 46.865 (17) | 15:57.942 (1) |
| | N/A |
8 | 85 | Veya Florent | Le Bémont | JU | SUI | CJT ELITES H | 1989 | 01:15:00.049 | 4:55.997 | 12:40.633 (15) | 1:20.540 (28) | 40:23.294 (4) | 49.459 (23) | 19:46.123 (12) |
| | espacevelos.ch |
9 | 37 | Foulon Romain | Savagnier | NE | SUI | CJT JUNIORS H | 1999 | 01:15:24.066 | 5:20.014 | 10:03.176 (2) | 44.334 (3) | 44:57.055 (25) | 34.861 (1) | 19:04.640 (8) |
| | Red-Fish Triathlon |
10 | 64 | Jornod Bastien | Boveresse | NE | SUI | CJT ELITES H | 1992 | 01:16:10.230 | 6:06.178 | 12:59.573 (17) | 1:17.397 (25) | 41:36.288 (8) | 43.696 (13) | 19:33.276 (10) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay the whole scratch »
CJT ELITES D
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Swim | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run |
1 | 2 | Bilham Emma | Chernex | VD | SUI | CJT ELITES D | 1986 | 01:11:25.638 | - | 10:19.119 (1) | 55.334 (1) | 40:48.579 (1) | 33.768 (1) | 18:48.838 (1) |
| | Triviera Vevey |
2 | 52 | Ryter Joanna | Uvrier | VS | SUI | CJT ELITES D | 1994 | 01:19:26.325 | 8:00.687 | 14:01.517 (5) | 1:10.262 (5) | 43:40.980 (3) | 43.857 (2) | 19:49.709 (2) |
| | Zeta Cycling Club |
4 | 58 | SCHAFFTER Sarah | Porrentruy | JU | SUI | CJT ELITES D | 1985 | 01:21:46.482 | 10:20.844 | 14:21.884 (7) | 1:16.177 (7) | 43:18.048 (2) | 58.022 (9) | 21:52.351 (3) |
| | GSAjoie |
TOPDisplay all the results »
CJT ELITES H
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Swim | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run |
1 | 54 | Sênos Ricardo | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | POR | CJT ELITES H | 1979 | 01:10:12.561 | - | 13:05.239 (5) | 1:01.268 (3) | 37:20.460 (1) | 45.363 (5) | 18:00.231 (2) |
| | Team Senos / Carroserie Da Silva |
2 | 41 | Rion Raphaël | Delémont | JU | SUI | CJT ELITES H | 1977 | 01:14:58.718 | 4:46.157 | 13:14.488 (7) | 1:02.034 (4) | 43:57.389 (5) | 46.865 (6) | 15:57.942 (1) |
| | N/A |
3 | 85 | Veya Florent | Le Bémont | JU | SUI | CJT ELITES H | 1989 | 01:15:00.049 | 4:47.488 | 12:40.633 (3) | 1:20.540 (9) | 40:23.294 (2) | 49.459 (8) | 19:46.123 (5) |
| | espacevelos.ch |
TOPDisplay all the results »
CJT JUNIORS D
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Swim | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run |
1 | 17 | Gauthier Romane | Le Noirmont | JU | SUI | CJT JUNIORS D | 1998 | 01:27:28.996 | - | 14:57.553 (1) | 1:27.137 (1) | 47:19.985 (1) | 1:01.871 (1) | 22:42.450 (1) |
| | ANCO |
2 | 59 | CRETI LISA | DELEMONT | JU | SUI | CJT JUNIORS D | 1998 | DNS | | - | - | - | - | - |
| | FSG DELEMONT |
3 | 62 | Bertschen Elia | Montezillon | NE | - | CJT JUNIORS D | 1999 | DNS | | - | - | - | - | - |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
CJT JUNIORS H
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Swim | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run |
1 | 72 | Lhérieau Alexis | Cormondrèche | NE | SUI | CJT JUNIORS H | 1999 | 01:10:04.052 | - | 9:52.507 (1) | 40.280 (1) | 41:48.204 (3) | 34.871 (2) | 17:08.190 (1) |
| | N/A |
2 | 61 | Cohen Alexis | Savagnier | NE | BEL | CJT JUNIORS H | 1999 | 01:11:35.470 | 1:31.418 | 10:31.877 (3) | 55.478 (7) | 40:57.543 (2) | 43.630 (6) | 18:26.942 (2) |
| | N/A |
3 | 94 | Steullet Paul | Delémont | JU | SUI | CJT JUNIORS H | 1999 | 01:11:46.884 | 1:42.832 | 10:58.862 (5) | 43.403 (2) | 40:39.470 (1) | 36.570 (3) | 18:48.579 (3) |
| | GS AJOIE |
TOPDisplay all the results »
CJT SENIORS D
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Swim | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run |
1 | 82 | Cols Vinciane | Savagnier | NE | BEL | CJT SENIORS D | 1964 | 01:28:26.871 | - | 13:21.111 (1) | 1:19.259 (2) | 49:11.308 (2) | 1:02.138 (1) | 23:33.055 (2) |
| | Red Fish Neuchatel |
2 | 69 | Ribotel Emmanuelle | Boudry | NE | SUI | CJT SENIORS D | 1974 | 01:30:24.904 | 1:58.033 | 14:27.570 (2) | 1:18.679 (1) | 48:40.278 (1) | 1:08.882 (3) | 24:49.495 (4) |
| | RedFish Triathlon |
3 | 43 | Bilger Béatrice | Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | NE | SUI | CJT SENIORS D | 1969 | 01:37:24.049 | 8:57.178 | 17:36.215 (4) | 2:08.905 (6) | 53:30.451 (3) | 1:17.912 (4) | 22:50.566 (1) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
CJT SENIORS H
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Swim | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run |
1 | 60 | Christe Romain | Porrentruy | JU | SUI | CJT SENIORS H | 1973 | 01:10:47.363 | - | 11:23.779 (2) | 1:01.413 (5) | 39:18.652 (1) | 41.072 (3) | 18:22.447 (1) |
| | spadebikes.com |
2 | 57 | cavalier lionel | sutz | BE | SUI | CJT SENIORS H | 1976 | 01:13:59.161 | 3:11.798 | 12:21.746 (4) | 47.310 (1) | 40:21.712 (2) | 47.112 (6) | 19:41.281 (3) |
| | N/A |
3 | 68 | Schaer Maurice | Yverdon-les-Bains | VD | SUI | CJT SENIORS H | 1971 | 01:16:34.577 | 5:47.214 | 10:48.239 (1) | 1:09.954 (8) | 43:31.473 (8) | 48.430 (7) | 20:16.481 (4) |
| | Tri Team Pully |
TOPDisplay all the results »
DECOUVERTE D
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Temps zone 1 | Temps zone 2 | Temps zone 3 | Temps zone 4 | Temps zone 5 |
1 | 215 | Betschen Elia | Montmollin | NE | SUI | DECOUVERTE D | 1999 | 01:15:30.288 | - | 17:47.059 (1) | 51.507 (1) | 48:22.644 (1) | 43.249 (1) | 7:45.829 (1) |
| | Red Fish |
2 | 211 | Mosset Gabrielle | Vicques | JU | SUI | DECOUVERTE D | 1985 | 01:31:38.105 | 16:07.817 | 24:28.107 (2) | 1:07.069 (2) | 52:18.174 (2) | 1:22.521 (2) | 12:22.234 (2) |
| | GobaTech |
TOPDisplay all the results »
DECOUVERTE H
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Temps zone 1 | Temps zone 2 | Temps zone 3 | Temps zone 4 | Temps zone 5 |
1 | 214 | KLÖTZLI MICHA | TRAMELAN | BE/JB | SUI | DECOUVERTE H | 1999 | 00:51:42.239 | - | 14:26.049 (1) | 1:22.743 (12) | 29:05.020 (1) | 53.171 (6) | 5:55.256 (1) |
| | ALOUETTES |
2 | 203 | oester Chris | Tramelan | BE | SUI | DECOUVERTE H | 1980 | 00:57:23.035 | 5:40.796 | 17:07.895 (8) | 1:02.383 (4) | 31:44.252 (2) | 57.526 (8) | 6:30.979 (3) |
| | team alouettes.ch |
3 | 212 | Gobat Patrick | Vicques | JU | SUI | DECOUVERTE H | 1982 | 00:59:15.502 | 7:33.263 | 15:38.421 (2) | 1:04.975 (8) | 35:03.560 (3) | 50.486 (5) | 6:38.060 (5) |
| | GobaTech |
TOPDisplay all the results »
TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 272 | N/A | TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE | 00:50:24.34 | - |
| | Cuche Loïc, SUI, 1992 / Sandoz Martin, SUI, 1991 / Cuche Loïc, SUI, 1992 |
2 | 271 | N/A | TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE | 00:56:04.91 | 5:40.57 |
| | Geiser Antoine, 1998 / Fuhrer Mathias, SUI, 1991 / Geiser Antoine, 1998 |
3 | 273 | N/A | TRI DECOUVERTE EQUIPE | 00:58:03.42 | 7:39.08 |
| | Müller Laurent, SUI, 1998 / Favre Christophe, SUI, 1983 / Müller Laurent, SUI, 1998 |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Equipe Jeunesses Mixte
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 554 | Miniones | Equipe Jeunesses Mixte | 5 | 00:25:48.48 | - |
| | Liechti Simea, SUI, 2001 / Liechti Simea, SUI, 2001 / Liechti Nuanne, 2007 |
2 | 552 | N/A | Equipe Jeunesses Mixte | 5 | 00:26:09.16 | 20.68 |
| | Bartlome Eva, SUI, 2004 / Stoller Laurianne, SUI, 2004 / Tanner Nahia, SUI, 2004 |
3 | 551 | SBT | Equipe Jeunesses Mixte | 5 | 00:26:09.20 | 20.72 |
| | Tanner Alizée, SUI, 2005 / Stoller Amélie, SUI, 2005 / Bartlomé Cloé, 2006 |
TOPDisplay all the results »
BAMBINIS F
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Run1 | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run 2 |
1 | 313 | BARTLOMÉ JULIE | TRAMELAN | | SUI | BAMBINIS F | 2010 | 00:07:28.138 | - | 1:16.087 (3) | 36.956 (2) | 2:42.049 (2) | 33.458 (3) | 2:19.588 (1) |
| | N/A |
2 | 312 | Voirol Norah | Saignelégier | JU | SUI | BAMBINIS F | 2010 | 00:07:30.786 | 2.648 | 1:11.021 (1) | 40.519 (3) | 2:44.648 (3) | 29.981 (1) | 2:24.617 (2) |
| | N/A |
3 | 314 | Rufer Ivanie | Prêles | BE | SUI | BAMBINIS F | 2010 | 00:07:52.105 | 23.967 | 1:17.575 (4) | 46.202 (4) | 2:45.583 (4) | 30.927 (2) | 2:31.818 (3) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
BAMBINIS G
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Run1 | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run 2 |
1 | 305 | GUENOT MATT MATT | TRAMELAN | BE/JB | SUI | BAMBINIS G | 2010 | 00:06:55.529 | - | 1:10.546 (3) | 36.560 (1) | 2:28.956 (1) | 29.251 (1) | 2:10.216 (2) |
| | N/A |
2 | 306 | Brunner Ilan | Coffrane | NE | SUI | BAMBINIS G | 2010 | 00:07:14.740 | 19.211 | 1:09.884 (2) | 41.552 (5) | 2:43.780 (3) | 34.254 (3) | 2:05.270 (1) |
| | Tri4Fun |
3 | 307 | Möri Owen | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | BAMBINIS G | 2011 | 00:07:50.946 | 55.417 | 1:15.694 (4) | 45.212 (6) | 2:35.200 (2) | 36.880 (5) | 2:37.960 (4) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
BENJAMINS F
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Run1 | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run 2 |
1 | 408 | Marchand Eloïse | Courtételle | JU | SUI | BENJAMINS F | 2007 | 00:18:54.395 | - | 1:50.252 (1) | 36.878 (2) | 13:31.310 (1) | 37.223 (2) | 2:18.732 (2) |
| | N/A |
2 | 404 | Vorobyova Ekaterina | Peseux | NE | UKR | BENJAMINS F | 2007 | 00:19:08.993 | 14.598 | 1:55.649 (2) | 35.764 (1) | 13:55.109 (2) | 33.941 (1) | 2:08.530 (1) |
| | RedFish Neuchâtel Triathlon |
TOPDisplay all the results »
BENJAMINS G
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Run1 | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run 2 |
1 | 415 | WIDMER BASTIAN | OFTRINGEN | AG | SUI | BENJAMINS G | 2006 | 00:14:06.469 | - | 1:35.137 (1) | 29.776 (1) | 9:49.135 (1) | 28.339 (2) | 1:44.082 (1) |
| | N/A |
2 | 403 | Donzé Mattéo | La Neuveville | BE/JB | SUI | BENJAMINS G | 2007 | 00:16:13.420 | 2:06.951 | 1:43.636 (2) | 32.884 (2) | 11:32.580 (2) | 27.070 (1) | 1:57.250 (2) |
| | FSG La Neuveville |
3 | 410 | Möri Yoan | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | BENJAMINS G | 2007 | 00:17:23.907 | 3:17.438 | 1:56.435 (12) | 34.430 (4) | 12:09.722 (3) | 33.212 (5) | 2:10.108 (5) |
| | VC Tramelan |
TOPDisplay all the results »
ECOLIERS FILLES
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Run1 | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run 2 |
1 | 505 | Corsini Eva | Cormondrèche | NE | SUI | ECOLIERS FILLES | 2003 | 00:25:54.708 | - | 3:17.750 (1) | 33.893 (2) | 17:46.122 (1) | 31.230 (1) | 3:45.713 (1) |
| | Red-Fish Triathlon |
2 | 501 | Hasler Mélanie | Tramelan | BE/JB | SUI | ECOLIERS FILLES | 2003 | 00:28:10.914 | 2:16.206 | 3:20.676 (2) | 32.695 (1) | 19:33.967 (2) | 33.578 (2) | 4:09.998 (2) |
| | N/A |
3 | 506 | Brunner Carla | Coffrane | NE | SUI | ECOLIERS FILLES | 2003 | DNF | | 3:33.807 (3) | 38.458 (3) | - | - | - |
| | RedFish Triathlon |
TOPDisplay all the results »
ECOLIERS GARCONS
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Run1 | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run 2 |
1 | 503 | Chollet Laurent | Geneveys-Coffrane | NE | SUI | ECOLIERS GARCONS | 2002 | 00:20:31.717 | - | 2:54.311 (3) | 29.085 (2) | 13:29.323 (2) | 24.043 (1) | 3:14.955 (2) |
| | Red Fish Triathlon |
2 | 502 | Liechti Timé | Tramelan | BE | SUI | ECOLIERS GARCONS | 2003 | 00:21:21.095 | 49.378 | 3:10.171 (4) | 32.744 (3) | 13:20.805 (1) | 30.887 (2) | 3:46.488 (3) |
| | Cimes cycles |
3 | 507 | Labourey Stewen | Fontainemelon | NE | SUI | ECOLIERS GARCONS | 2003 | 00:21:27.940 | 56.223 | 2:52.574 (2) | 44.482 (4) | 14:12.321 (3) | 36.489 (3) | 3:02.074 (1) |
| | Anco/Redfish Triathlon |
TOPDisplay all the results »
MINIMES FILLES
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Run1 | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run 2 |
1 | 457 | Cuenin Vicky | Les Reussilles | BE/JB | SUI | MINIMES FILLES | 2004 | 00:17:15.614 | - | 1:42.993 (1) | 36.695 (1) | 12:10.954 (1) | 30.786 (1) | 2:14.186 (1) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
MINIMES GARCONS
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Run1 | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run 2 |
1 | 456 | Milz Julien | Corcelles NE | NE | SUI | MINIMES GARCONS | 2004 | 00:13:09.029 | - | 1:22.812 (1) | 28.812 (1) | 9:02.810 (1) | 27.554 (1) | 1:47.041 (1) |
| | Red Fish Triathlon |
2 | 453 | B Matias | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | MINIMES GARCONS | 2004 | 00:13:57.643 | 48.614 | 1:33.007 (3) | 32.396 (3) | 9:33.901 (2) | 28.977 (2) | 1:49.362 (2) |
| | N/A |
3 | 454 | B Loic | Montmollin | NE | SUI | MINIMES GARCONS | 2004 | 00:14:25.083 | 1:16.054 | 1:31.683 (2) | 32.358 (2) | 9:47.711 (4) | 33.824 (4) | 1:59.507 (4) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
POUSSINS F
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Run1 | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run 2 |
1 | 355 | GUENOT LYA | TRAMELAN | BE/JB | SUI | POUSSINS F | 2008 | 00:07:18.626 | - | 1:08.519 (1) | 43.573 (3) | 2:36.196 (3) | 31.253 (1) | 2:19.085 (1) |
| | N/A |
2 | 356 | Burri Nile | Tramelan | BE/JB | SUI | POUSSINS F | 2009 | 00:07:28.179 | 9.553 | 1:10.236 (3) | 44.136 (4) | 2:32.924 (2) | 32.470 (2) | 2:28.413 (2) |
| | N/A |
3 | 368 | Juillard Marion | Tramelan | BE/JB | - | POUSSINS F | 2008 | 00:07:57.709 | 39.083 | 1:21.857 (6) | 50.502 (6) | 2:28.481 (1) | 37.250 (4) | 2:39.619 (3) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
POUSSINS G
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Run1 | Trans 1 | Bike | Trans 2 | Run 2 |
1 | 359 | Riat Nils | Biel (BE) | BE | SUI | POUSSINS G | 2008 | 00:05:51.302 | - | 55.285 (1) | 30.161 (1) | 2:08.977 (1) | 26.661 (1) | 1:50.218 (1) |
| | CA Courtelary |
2 | 352 | Ryser Melvine | Tramelan | BE/JB | SUI | POUSSINS G | 2008 | 00:06:37.332 | 46.03 | 1:02.523 (2) | 36.913 (3) | 2:19.718 (3) | 30.012 (4) | 2:08.166 (2) |
| | N/A |
3 | 354 | Oester levi | Tramelan | BE/JB | SUI | POUSSINS G | 2009 | 00:06:52.469 | 1:01.167 | 1:09.098 (4) | 39.369 (7) | 2:11.431 (2) | 32.078 (7) | 2:20.493 (4) |
| | team alouettes.ch |
TOPDisplay all the results »