Results groupingsScratch results Results by categories Results (unofficial) with intermediate points Afficher more results + | Search filters |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 241 | Jenc Yvona | Genève | GE | SUI | Dames 2 | 1697 | 58:17 | - |
N/A | |||||||||
2 | 232 | Odegaard Anne Lene | Gland | VD | SUI | Dames 2 | 1968 | 58:48 | à 0:31 |
La foulée glandoise | |||||||||
3 | 245 | Delachaux Aline | Givrins | VD | SUI | Dames 2 | 1976 | 01:03:41 | à 5:24 |
N/A | |||||||||
4 | 210 | Aguilar Estelle | Luins | VD | SUI | Dames 2 | 1973 | 01:05:34 | à 7:17 |
La Côte Runners | |||||||||
5 | 259 | Pacegone Irma | Rovray | VD | LAT | Dames 1 | 1980 | 01:10:00 | à 11:43 |
La Foulee Glandoise | |||||||||
6 | 271 | Papadimitriou Niki | PRANGINS | VD | SUI | Dames 1 | 1991 | 01:10:58 | à 12:41 |
N/A | |||||||||
7 | 213 | Krebs Céline | Gimel | VD | SUI | Dames 2 | 1975 | 01:11:01 | à 12:44 |
N/A | |||||||||
8 | 208 | Lometti Mélanie | Penthalaz | VD | SUI | Dames 1 | 1979 | 01:12:00 | à 13:43 |
La Côte Runners | |||||||||
9 | 229 | Calderon Tess | Sion | VS | SUI | Dames 1 | 1991 | 01:12:56 | à 14:39 |
N/A | |||||||||
10 | 254 | BAUMBERGER NOEMIE | MARCHISSY | VD | FRA | Dames 1 | 1992 | 01:13:43 | à 15:26 |
N/A |
TOPDisplay the whole scratch »
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 206 | Calderón Solal | Genève | GE | SUI | Hommes 1 | 1993 | 51:12 | - |
TEAM TDL | |||||||||
2 | 201 | monteiro pedro | Gland | VD | POR | Hommes 1 | 1984 | 52:27 | à 1:15 |
foulée glandoise | |||||||||
3 | 272 | Lloyd Tim | Prangins | VD | GBR | Hommes 1 | 1982 | 52:39 | à 1:27 |
N/A | |||||||||
4 | 240 | Albuquerque Bruno | Epautheyres | VD | SUI | Hommes 1 | 1982 | 53:43 | à 2:31 |
N/A | |||||||||
5 | 222 | Tcheau Alain | La Tour-de-Trême | FR | SUI | Hommes 2 | 1969 | 55:24 | à 4:12 |
N/A | |||||||||
6 | 260 | Gohl Matthieu | St-Cierges | VD | SUI | Hommes 1 | 1995 | 55:49 | à 4:37 |
N/A | |||||||||
7 | 250 | Favre Guy | Bretonnières | VD | SUI | Hommes 2 | 1975 | 57:20 | à 6:08 |
Nord'Sport | |||||||||
8 | 273 | Aecherli Yves | Le Vaud | VD | SUI | Hommes 2 | 1974 | 57:23 | à 6:11 |
Cycles Froidevaux | |||||||||
9 | 234 | Rezzonico Romain | Lausanne | VD | SUI | Hommes 1 | 1990 | 58:10 | à 6:58 |
N/A | |||||||||
10 | 256 | Widmayer Sacha | Le Vaud | VD | SUI | Hommes 1 | 1980 | 58:17 | à 7:05 |
N/A |