Shortcuts3.2 km - Cadets • 3.2 km - Cadettes • 3.2 km - Écolières 4 • 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 • 3.2 km - Nordic Walking • 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir • 4.4 km - Dames Populaires • 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires • 4.4 km - Juniors Filles • 4.4 km - Juniors Garçons • 8.8 km - Dames • 8.8 km - Dames 2 • 8.8 km - Hommes • 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 • 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 • Ecolières 1 • Ecolières 2 • Ecolières 3 • Ecoliers 1 • Ecoliers 2 • Ecoliers 3 • Parents-Enfants | Export all categories523 athletes |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 517 | BARROSO RAPHAËL | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2002 | 06:32,650 | - | |
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 504 | Bamba Zié Adama | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2001 | 06:32,950 | à 0:00,3 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 511 | Gallego Ruben | Gletterens | FR | ESP | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2001 | 07:19,635 | à 0:46,985 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 510 | Sprunger Thomas | Prévonloup | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2003 | 07:44,418 | à 1:11,768 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 516 | Mauron Alexandre | Moudon | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2002 | 07:57,379 | à 1:24,729 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 515 | RICO SNSIMGI | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2003 | 08:16,126 | à 1:43,476 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 505 | Oliveira Monteiro Pedro | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2002 | 08:19,627 | à 1:46,977 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 512 | Bauer Arthur | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2001 | 08:27,881 | à 1:55,231 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 514 | Lages Araùjo Flaviano | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2003 | 08:30,614 | à 1:57,964 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 508 | Szymanski Jordan | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2003 | 09:28,375 | à 2:55,725 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
11 | 502 | Leshaf Ahmed Mounir | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2003 | 13:52,730 | à 7:20,08 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 518 | Jenny Romane | Chénens | FR | - | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2003 | 08:26,377 | 08'26,377 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 513 | Uldry Justine | Orbe | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2003 | 10:19,362 | à 1:52,985 | |
Les Traîne Gourdins | ||||||||||
3 | 506 | VELOSO GAIO ANDREIA | FOREL-SUR-LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2002 | 11:29,980 | à 3:03,603 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1529 | Joedicke Padmé | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2005 | 07:25,718 | ||
Fleur de Lotus | ||||||||||
2 | 1512 | Sprunger Géraldine | Prévonloup | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2005 | 07:59,941 | à 0:34,223 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 1503 | Marendaz Zéane | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2005 | 09:05,435 | à 1:39,717 | |
GR LUCENS | ||||||||||
4 | 1528 | LUDER SOLÈNE | CURTILLES | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2004 | 09:47,668 | à 2:21,95 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 1515 | Almeida Dos Anjos Joana | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2005 | 10:14,913 | à 2:49,195 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 1520 | Szymanski Loane | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2004 | 11:04,658 | à 3:38,94 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 1510 | STEVENS Stacy | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2004 | 11:20,407 | à 3:54,689 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 1511 | Gashi Aulona | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2004 | 11:36,156 | à 4:10,438 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 1507 | Schupbach Lea | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2005 | 11:37,406 | à 4:11,688 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 1527 | Rey Ambre | Forel-sur-Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2005 | 11:56,402 | à 4:30,684 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
11 | 1518 | Arias Lazic Inès | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2004 | 12:12,401 | à 4:46,683 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
12 | 1501 | Schindelholz Annouk | Oulens-sur-Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2005 | 12:22,912 | à 4:57,194 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
13 | 1525 | Maillard Soraya | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2004 | 12:23,142 | à 4:57,424 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1506 | Bauer Charles | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2004 | 07:12,948 | ||
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 1526 | LEGADUKA BENI | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2004 | 07:21,195 | à 0:08,247 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 1502 | NURQAJ Endrit | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2004 | 07:55,697 | à 0:42,749 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 1508 | Camilotto Lonny | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 08:14,188 | à 1:01,24 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 1516 | Horisberger Nathan | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 08:51,426 | à 1:38,478 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 1523 | Pongo Nathan | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2004 | 09:13,675 | à 2:00,727 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 1509 | PLEINES AXEL | SARZENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2004 | 09:42,919 | à 2:29,971 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 1530 | DOS REIS TONI | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2004 | 09:56,671 | à 2:43,723 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 1514 | Cornu Kyell | Curtilles | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 10:06,414 | à 2:53,466 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 1522 | MONTEIRO NEDILSON | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 10:25,162 | à 3:12,214 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
11 | 1517 | Zukaj Andi | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 11:03,414 | à 3:50,466 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
12 | 1524 | MANDANDU YOHANN | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 11:48,401 | à 4:35,453 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 806 | Fierro Demir Angela | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1980 | 16:56,593 | ||
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 802 | Fucci Nathalie | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1974 | 16:56,594 | à 0:001 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 803 | Di Paolo Sonia | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1980 | 16:56,836 | à 0:00,243 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 804 | Pidoux Marlène | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1957 | 17:00,335 | à 0:03,742 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 805 | Schäppi Véronique | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1971 | 17:00,338 | à 0:03,745 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 801 | Fabienne Bolay | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1982 | 17:41,331 | à 0:44,738 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 608 | Pidoux Guillaume | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1991 | 08:17,184 | ||
FSG Lucens | ||||||||||
2 | 636 | Schupbach Jeremy | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2007 | 08:19,929 | à 0:02,745 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 606 | Salvador Correia Bruno | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2000 | 08:26,459 | à 0:09,275 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 611 | Berger Eliott | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1992 | 08:46,420 | à 0:29,236 | |
FSG Lucens | ||||||||||
5 | 638 | Ecuyer laurent | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1966 | 09:08,418 | à 0:51,234 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 634 | Jung Sébastien | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1980 | 09:21,165 | à 1:03,981 | |
TC Lucens | ||||||||||
7 | 640 | Marcher Nevo | Belmont-Lausanne | VD | FRA | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2013 | 09:35,915 | à 1:18,731 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 617 | Rodrigues da Silva Valéria | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2000 | 10:11,905 | à 1:54,721 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 627 | Schupbach Sylvain | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1975 | 10:21,903 | à 2:04,719 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 631 | Duperrex Barbara | Lovatens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1980 | 10:33,154 | à 2:15,97 | |
Team Aérobic Romont | ||||||||||
11 | 639 | ACURCIO BRUNO | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1997 | 10:37,157 | à 2:19,973 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
12 | 637 | eyquem louise | Corcelles-Payerne | VD | FRA | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2001 | 10:49,903 | à 2:32,719 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
13 | 626 | Fonseca Diana | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1997 | 10:53,154 | à 2:35,97 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
14 | 612 | Albuquerque Carlos | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1989 | 10:53,155 | à 2:35,971 | |
FSG Lucens | ||||||||||
15 | 607 | Nania Lilou | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2003 | 10:53,408 | à 2:36,224 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
16 | 613 | Rod Sherilyn | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1997 | 10:57,903 | à 2:40,719 | |
FSG Lucens | ||||||||||
17 | 635 | GALLEGO MARIE-ELENE | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1975 | 10:58,899 | à 2:41,715 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
18 | 605 | Nania Noa | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1998 | 11:01,902 | à 2:44,718 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
19 | 629 | Spaltenstein Romeo | Surpierre | FR | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2006 | 11:10,152 | à 2:52,968 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
20 | 609 | Schüpbach Christel | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1997 | 11:22,913 | à 3:05,729 | |
FSG Lucens | ||||||||||
21 | 620 | Cotter simon | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1976 | 11:44,904 | à 3:27,72 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
22 | 621 | Cotter Delphine | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1974 | 11:45,392 | à 3:28,208 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
23 | 616 | Roggo Alissa | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1993 | 11:56,901 | à 3:39,717 | |
FSG Lucens | ||||||||||
24 | 615 | Sebbak Rachel | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1993 | 11:59,643 | à 3:42,459 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
25 | 610 | Bader Cindy | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1993 | 12:10,637 | à 3:53,453 | |
FSG Lucens | ||||||||||
26 | 625 | Sudan Marylina | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1982 | 12:15,141 | à 3:57,957 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
27 | 623 | Cetta Emma Valentine | Lausanne 26 | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2006 | 12:15,142 | à 3:57,958 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
28 | 618 | Fuschetto Clara | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2004 | 12:26,136 | à 4:08,952 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
29 | 628 | Spaltenstein Elie | Surpierre | FR | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2006 | 12:47,630 | à 4:30,446 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
30 | 601 | Muhlemann Patricia | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1965 | 12:59,163 | à 4:41,979 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
31 | 632 | Perrin Virginie | Corcelles-près-Payerne | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1975 | 13:11,132 | à 4:53,948 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
32 | 630 | Spaltenstein Guido | Surpierre | FR | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1976 | 13:46,124 | à 5:28,94 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
33 | 614 | Rod Séverine | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1972 | 13:49,878 | à 5:32,694 | |
FSG Lucens | ||||||||||
34 | 603 | Fardel Carine | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1977 | 13:50,162 | à 5:32,978 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
35 | 633 | menet sandrine | Lausanne | VD | FRA | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1991 | 13:51,122 | à 5:33,938 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
36 | 622 | Wirahpati Meta | Lucens | VD | INA | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1975 | 14:05,373 | à 5:48,189 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
37 | 602 | Schäppi Estelle | Courtepin | FR | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1995 | 15:23,108 | à 7:05,924 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
38 | 604 | Madeira Arlette | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1975 | 15:44,358 | à 7:27,174 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 316 | Thiry Nathalie | Lausanne | VD | FRA | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1986 | 27:46,685 | ||
Fouf | ||||||||||
2 | 306 | Camilotto Maéva | Lucens | VD | - | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1992 | 28:33,181 | à 0:46,496 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 326 | DICKE CHRISTINE | LAUSANNE | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1973 | 29:56,671 | à 2:09,986 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 324 | Pidoux Augustine | Moudon | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1997 | 31:37,408 | à 3:50,723 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 323 | Monney Jacques | Dommartin | VD | - | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1969 | 32:09,147 | à 4:22,462 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 325 | Chollet Lucie | Brenles | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1997 | 32:12,927 | à 4:26,242 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 310 | Cornu Christelle | Curtilles | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1977 | 33:14,639 | à 5:27,954 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 304 | Balmat Sylvie | Combremont-Petit | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1984 | 34:16,124 | à 6:29,439 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 312 | Jung Christelle | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1981 | 36:03,358 | à 8:16,673 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 329 | Soms Amélie | Moudon | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1992 | 36:20,610 | à 8:33,925 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
11 | 303 | Schäppi Laetitia | MEYTHET | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1997 | 36:25,863 | à 8:39,178 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
12 | 314 | Ducret Elsa | Estavayer-le-Lac | FR | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1988 | 40:50,565 | à 13:03,88 | |
Elsa Ducret | ||||||||||
13 | 313 | Chassot Laetitia | lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1994 | 40:51,312 | à 13:04,627 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
14 | 332 | THULER SABRINA | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1995 | 45:04,262 | à 17:17,577 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 321 | THIERRIN XAVIER | GROLLEY | FR | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1979 | 21:00,600 | ||
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 322 | BÜSCHI MATHIAS | YVERDON-LES-BAINS | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1985 | 23:16,982 | à 2:16,382 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 311 | Wyss Christophe | Avenches | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1975 | 26:15,705 | à 5:15,105 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 315 | Poirier Thibaud | Thonon Les Bains | FRA | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1988 | 27:12,951 | à 6:12,351 | ||
Fouf | ||||||||||
5 | 317 | Dos Santos José | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1975 | 27:21,943 | à 6:21,343 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 327 | CORDEY ADRIEN | COMBREMONT-GRAND | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1997 | 27:36,196 | à 6:35,596 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 331 | BULLAH NASI | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1990 | 27:39,941 | à 6:39,341 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 318 | ROD YVAN | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1970 | 28:55,677 | à 7:55,077 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 305 | Balmat Yanick | Combremont-le-Petit | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1984 | 29:13,678 | à 8:13,078 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 319 | Biancaniello Jean-pierre | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1970 | 29:27,171 | à 8:26,571 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
11 | 301 | Noble Julien | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1984 | 31:25,902 | à 10:25,302 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
12 | 330 | Rod Dominique | Mézières | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1966 | 33:52,141 | à 12:51,541 | |
Footing Club Lausanne | ||||||||||
13 | 328 | PERRIN Jean-Marc | Belmont-Lausanne | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1962 | 34:57,871 | à 13:57,271 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
14 | 309 | Cherbuin Jean-Luc | Moudon | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1961 | 37:53,104 | à 16:52,504 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
15 | 308 | Maillard Richard | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1969 | 40:54,302 | à 19:53,702 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | Bauer Camille | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Juniors Filles | 1999 | 15:54,811 | ||
Triviera Kids |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 202 | RIAL LUCIEN | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Juniors Garçons | 1999 | 16:33,480 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Combremont Séverine | Cheiry | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames | 1986 | 38:59,186 | 38'59,186 | |
Cloros Team | ||||||||||
2 | 17 | Natale Sabine | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames | 1990 | 48:10,589 | à 9:11,403 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | Chuard Laura | Romont | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames | 1988 | 52:53,543 | à 13:54,357 | |
CARC | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | Aeberhard Mégane | Mont-sur-Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames | 1992 | 54:23,530 | à 15:24,344 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | Vallotton Fanny | Assens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames | 1992 | 01:00:34,720 | à 21:35,534 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Ferreira Fernanda | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames 2 | 1964 | 49:29,760 | ||
Les cambe-gouilles |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Kipfmüller Nicolas | Montreux | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1995 | 35:22,463 | ||
Lausanne - Sports Athlétisme | ||||||||||
2 | 24 | Bonfils Loris | Mont-sur-Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1994 | 38:29,185 | à 3:06,722 | |
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme | ||||||||||
3 | 32 | GOUFFON LOIC | BUSSY | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1988 | 40:49,429 | à 5:26,966 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | Dubois Romain | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1992 | 40:52,159 | à 5:29,696 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | Freiburghaus Valentin | Courtepin | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1990 | 45:21,137 | à 9:58,674 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 27 | FALK GRÉGORY | CURTILLES | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1993 | 45:44,620 | à 10:22,157 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 10 | Rey Alexandre | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1994 | 46:50,100 | à 11:27,637 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 3 | Basso Angelo | Moudon | VD | - | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1984 | 47:22,100 | à 11:59,637 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 29 | MATZINGER CHRISTOPHE | SALVENACH | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1985 | 51:49,560 | à 16:27,097 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 25 | DE GIUSEPPE CYRILL | MURIST | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1987 | 52:12,304 | à 16:49,841 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
11 | 16 | Dubois Jonah | Servion | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1997 | 52:26,551 | à 17:04,088 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
12 | 13 | Magno Dario | Lucens | VD | ITA | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1997 | 53:59,282 | à 18:36,819 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Rey Olivier | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1979 | 40:50,410 | ||
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | Ferreira Carlos | Gland | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1975 | 41:04,659 | à 0:14,249 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | Madeira Pedro | Lucens | VD | POR | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1976 | 41:17,656 | à 0:27,246 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | Cehic Mujo | Vucherens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1976 | 42:58,143 | à 2:07,733 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | STIDEL Frederic | Romanel-s-Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1981 | 43:50,381 | à 2:59,971 | |
CSPL | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | Wirahpati Asa | Lucens | VD | INA | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1969 | 51:08,571 | à 10:18,161 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | De la Fuente Faustino | Renens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1977 | 57:52,998 | à 17:02,588 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | PEREIRA FRANCISCO | NYON | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1959 | 40:20,416 | |||
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | Torres Antonio | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1961 | 41:38,150 | à 1:17,734 | |
FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | Tella Jean-Claude | Billens | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1963 | 44:01,880 | à 3:41,464 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | Sprunger Daniel | Prévonloup | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1960 | 44:51,622 | à 4:31,206 | |
Team Chiffelle | ||||||||||
5 | 33 | Pahud Pierre-Alain | Henniez | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1966 | 48:12,341 | à 7:51,925 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | Coigny Etienne | Champtauroz | VD | - | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1966 | 53:14,559 | à 12:54,143 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1012 | Maiurano Lara | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 05:00,893 | ||
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 1064 | Slicer Samantha | Cremin | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 05:05,155 | à 0:04,262 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 1029 | Di Paolo Anna | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 05:05,395 | à 0:04,502 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 1006 | Duperrex Émilie | Lovatens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 05:07,408 | à 0:06,515 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 1004 | Pinto de Sà Victoria | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 05:13,151 | à 0:12,258 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 1015 | Charbon Aurélie | Curtilles | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 05:14,148 | à 0:13,255 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 1011 | Maiurano Lena | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 05:23,642 | à 0:22,749 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 1007 | Dema Eunice | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 05:34,655 | à 0:33,762 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 1028 | Wolf Maeva | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 05:35,149 | à 0:34,256 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 1050 | Dos Santos Lopes Alyssa | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 05:38,388 | à 0:37,495 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
11 | 1027 | Duc Agathe | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 05:50,377 | à 0:49,484 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
12 | 1005 | Duperrex Marilou | Lovatens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 05:52,642 | à 0:51,749 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
13 | 1022 | krummen emma | lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 05:52,883 | à 0:51,99 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
14 | 1045 | Ravussin Maika | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 05:54,636 | à 0:53,743 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
15 | 1058 | Perrin Mathilde | Corcelles-Payerne | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 05:55,886 | à 0:54,993 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
16 | 1001 | Gallego Eleonor | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 06:04,637 | à 1:03,744 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
17 | 1052 | Pfister Cristina | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 06:05,880 | à 1:04,987 | |
FSG Lucens | ||||||||||
18 | 1056 | Gilliand Julie | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 06:08,665 | à 1:07,772 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
19 | 1033 | De la Fuente Victoria | Renens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 06:11,633 | à 1:10,74 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
20 | 1025 | Marti Emma | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2010 | 06:19,890 | à 1:18,997 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
21 | 1024 | Marti Alicia | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 06:28,378 | à 1:27,485 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
22 | 1037 | Kourmadias Léna | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 06:29,388 | à 1:28,495 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
23 | 1039 | Niggli Manon | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 06:42,129 | à 1:41,236 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
24 | 1014 | Tendon Joséphine | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 06:42,133 | à 1:41,24 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
25 | 1046 | Flüeler Lizzy | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 06:58,885 | à 1:57,992 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1136 | Devaud Zoé | Penthaz | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2008 | 04:07,150 | ||
Les Traîne-Gourdins | ||||||||||
2 | 1108 | Fucci Chiara | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 04:34,899 | à 0:27,749 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 1116 | Spycher Anaïs | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 04:40,635 | à 0:33,485 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 1110 | Qadir Nafiza | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2008 | 04:46,655 | à 0:39,505 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 1142 | BETHEIL TEKEAB | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 05:07,878 | à 1:00,728 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 1134 | Dos Santos Lopes Ayleen | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2008 | 05:09,396 | à 1:02,246 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 1107 | Wirahpati Selma | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2008 | 05:13,656 | à 1:06,506 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 1103 | Schindelholz Jenny | Oulens-sur-Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 05:20,679 | à 1:13,529 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 1112 | Charbon Noémie | Curtilles | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 05:21,291 | à 1:14,141 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 1104 | Giaracuni Jade | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 05:25,878 | à 1:18,728 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
11 | 1059 | BÜSCHI NOA | YVERDON-LES-BAINS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2011 | 05:34,161 | à 1:27,011 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
12 | 1135 | Vonnez Tiffany | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2008 | 05:36,129 | à 1:28,979 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
13 | 1057 | MONNARD DANAE | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 05:47,140 | à 1:39,99 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
14 | 1148 | VITHUSA THURAIRAJAH | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 05:51,902 | à 1:44,752 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
15 | 1144 | SULJEVIC ELISA | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2008 | 05:57,885 | à 1:50,735 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
16 | 1126 | Vazquez Ever | Curtilles | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2008 | 05:58,880 | à 1:51,73 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
17 | 1121 | Mohammadi Parwah | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 05:59,624 | à 1:52,474 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
18 | 1117 | VELOSO GAIO ANA RITA | FOREL-SUR-LUCENS | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 06:05,124 | à 1:57,974 | ||
N/A | ||||||||||
19 | 1129 | MAILLARD CORALIE | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2008 | 06:34,127 | à 2:26,977 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1217 | Hassan Chisal | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 03:46,636 | ||
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 1215 | RASIAHA MANASHA | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 03:57,357 | à 0:10,721 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 1203 | Leshaf Wafa | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 03:58,132 | à 0:11,496 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 1216 | Marendaz Nolia | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 03:59,644 | à 0:138 | |
GR LUCENS | ||||||||||
5 | 1230 | Merle Lauryne | Oulens-sur-Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 04:08,664 | à 0:22,028 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 1253 | RAPIN JENIFER | PAYERNE | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 04:11,633 | à 0:24,997 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 1214 | RASIAHA VARSHA | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 04:15,132 | à 0:28,496 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 1248 | Oppliger Loane | Forel FR | FR | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 04:16,382 | à 0:29,746 | |
Procycles | ||||||||||
9 | 1227 | STEVENS Kimberly | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 04:16,884 | à 0:30,248 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 1247 | Devaud Alyssia | Penthaz | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 04:21,311 | à 0:34,675 | |
Les Traîne-Gourdins | ||||||||||
11 | 1246 | Michel Cylinia | Montpreveyres | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 04:32,885 | à 0:46,249 | |
FSG Epalinges | ||||||||||
12 | 1244 | Cetta Emma Valentine | Lausanne 26 | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 04:34,378 | à 0:47,742 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
13 | 1250 | Uldry Tamara | Orbe | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 04:37,129 | à 0:50,493 | |
Les Traine Gourdins | ||||||||||
14 | 1228 | Delay Iona | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 04:38,381 | à 0:51,745 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
15 | 1204 | Schindelholz Nadia | Oulens-sur-Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 04:43,129 | à 0:56,493 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
16 | 1240 | Gomes Lucie | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 04:44,100 | à 0:57,464 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
17 | 1210 | Pahud Lexane | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 04:45,128 | à 0:58,492 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
18 | 1211 | Collados Andrade Chenoa | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 04:50,372 | à 1:03,736 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
19 | 1222 | Spycher Cloé | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 04:57,389 | à 1:10,753 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
20 | 1207 | Freymond Sininat | Forel-sur-Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 05:02,372 | à 1:15,736 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
21 | 1235 | Kourmadias Ashley | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 05:13,377 | à 1:26,741 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
22 | 1202 | Leshaf Sarah | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 05:15,618 | à 1:28,982 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
23 | 1224 | Wullschleger Anaïs | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 05:18,372 | à 1:31,736 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
24 | 1241 | RAGU Ashny | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 05:18,876 | à 1:32,24 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
25 | 1249 | Cehic Ema | Montpreveyres | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 05:23,136 | à 1:36,5 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
26 | 1206 | Da Silva Leite Jade | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 05:27,369 | à 1:40,733 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
27 | 1225 | PLEINES ELLA | SARZENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 05:30,377 | à 1:43,741 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
28 | 1233 | Horisberger Cléane | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 05:38,370 | à 1:51,734 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
29 | 1223 | Carvalho Maceiras Carina | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 05:39,617 | à 1:52,981 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
30 | 1208 | Jordan Emma | Forel-sur-Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 05:54,372 | à 2:07,736 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
31 | 1238 | FERNANDES NÔA ANISSA | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 06:01,364 | à 2:14,728 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
32 | 1236 | Da Silva Henriques Alexandra | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 06:02,115 | à 2:15,479 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
33 | 1212 | Qadir Fowziya | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 06:07,611 | à 2:20,975 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
34 | 1239 | Rodrigues Monica | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 06:10,862 | à 2:24,226 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
35 | 1226 | Salihi Saranda | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 06:38,873 | à 2:52,237 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
36 | 1139 | Gashi Blerta | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 07:04,615 | à 3:17,979 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
37 | 1140 | TETAJ BLENISA | LUCENS | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2006 | 07:38,126 | à 3:51,49 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1051 | STIDEL Lucas | Romanel-s-Lausanne | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 04:20,146 | ||
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 1038 | Cotter Alexis | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 04:27,646 | à 0:07,5 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 1049 | Ferreira Julien | Gland | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 04:28,162 | à 0:08,016 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 1017 | marendaz nayan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 04:35,147 | à 0:151 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 1035 | Cand Amaury | Curtilles | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 04:36,903 | à 0:16,757 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 1053 | Chevalley Noé | Mézières VD | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 04:37,146 | à 0:17 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 1047 | RAGU ASHEN | LUCENS | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 04:43,642 | à 0:23,496 | ||
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 1008 | Dema Isaac | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 04:52,897 | à 0:32,751 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 1009 | Dema David | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 04:55,896 | à 0:35,75 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 1020 | Carvalho Madeira Enzo | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 04:58,144 | à 0:37,998 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
11 | 1032 | Strebel Yannick | Villars-le-Comte | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 05:03,892 | à 0:43,746 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
12 | 1023 | Jeannin Noam | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 05:04,647 | à 0:44,501 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
13 | 1013 | Wirahpati Benjamin | Lucens | VD | INA | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 05:11,139 | à 0:50,993 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
14 | 1062 | Perrin Guillaume | Corcelles-Payerne | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2009 | 05:14,152 | à 0:546 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
15 | 1036 | Aloise Timéo | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 05:28,639 | à 1:08,493 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
16 | 1060 | HORUATH KEVIN | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 05:30,391 | à 1:10,245 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
17 | 1018 | Lages Araújo Rodrigo | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 05:30,393 | à 1:10,247 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
18 | 1016 | Sudan Noah | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 05:33,890 | à 1:13,744 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
19 | 1031 | Amstad Ilyan | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 05:34,655 | à 1:14,509 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
20 | 1063 | GAUTHEY ABIGAEL | ROSSENGES | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 05:37,139 | à 1:16,993 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
21 | 1026 | Pleines Nils | Sarzens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 05:39,884 | à 1:19,738 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
22 | 1061 | Thévoz Cléo | Corseaux | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 05:45,139 | à 1:24,993 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
23 | 1010 | Jordan Noah | Forel-sur-Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 05:46,634 | à 1:26,488 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
24 | 1019 | Ribeiro Alves Bruno | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 05:48,384 | à 1:28,238 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
25 | 1021 | Carneiro Antonio | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 05:56,384 | à 1:36,238 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
26 | 1003 | Jung Mathis | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2010 | 06:00,642 | à 1:40,496 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
27 | 1040 | Potenza Bastian | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 06:08,386 | à 1:48,24 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
28 | 1054 | Ozturk Emrik | Combremont-Grand | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 06:09,900 | à 1:49,754 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
29 | 1042 | Souza Vîvian | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 06:24,634 | à 2:04,488 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
30 | 1048 | Zivkovic Novak | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 06:32,381 | à 2:12,235 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
31 | 1065 | Gauthey Maëlys | Vulliens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 07:26,630 | à 3:06,484 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
32 | 1030 | Amstad Sofyan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 07:28,624 | à 3:08,478 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
33 | 1034 | Mohammadi Nasir | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 07:29,381 | à 3:09,235 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
34 | 1043 | Iglesias Marco | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 20:53,100 | à 16:32,954 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1102 | Jung Loïc | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2008 | 03:54,402 | ||
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 1101 | Gallego Hector | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2008 | 03:58,399 | à 0:03,997 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 1149 | Joedicke Amadéo | Lausanne | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2008 | 04:06,392 | à 0:11,99 | |
Fleur de Lotus | ||||||||||
4 | 1137 | Oppliger Ryan | Forel FR | FR | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 04:12,151 | à 0:17,749 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 1127 | Rodrigues Moreira Tiago | Curtilles | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 04:19,891 | à 0:25,489 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 1105 | Duperrex Arthur | Lovatens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2008 | 04:23,135 | à 0:28,733 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 1145 | Natale Kenzo | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2008 | 04:24,146 | à 0:29,744 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 1106 | NURQAJ Esteban | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 04:25,150 | à 0:30,748 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 1115 | Golaz Rémy | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2008 | 04:27,639 | à 0:33,237 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 1114 | Collados Andrade Elouan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2008 | 04:35,397 | à 0:40,995 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
11 | 1131 | ALOISI ENZO MIGUEL | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2008 | 04:44,189 | à 0:49,787 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
12 | 1124 | Saccu Lorenzo | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 04:49,144 | à 0:54,742 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
13 | 1138 | Ozturk Doan | Combremont-Grand | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 04:50,861 | à 0:56,459 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
14 | 1128 | Dores Alvaro | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 04:55,133 | à 1:00,731 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
15 | 1146 | Dutoit Noa | Vulliens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 04:56,895 | à 1:02,493 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
16 | 1119 | Galiffa Roméo | Curtilles | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2008 | 04:58,898 | à 1:04,496 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
17 | 1147 | Flückiger Eugène | Peney-le-Jorat | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 05:02,882 | à 1:08,48 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
18 | 1111 | Martin Benoît | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 05:09,148 | à 1:14,746 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
19 | 1109 | Pahud Mael | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 05:13,885 | à 1:19,483 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
20 | 1125 | Zukaj Arlind | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 05:17,379 | à 1:22,977 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
21 | 1141 | Dos Reis Rafael | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 05:21,646 | à 1:27,244 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
22 | 1133 | Rodrigues Braga Ricardo | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2008 | 05:43,643 | à 1:49,241 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
23 | 1130 | Badoux Florian | Forel-sur-Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 05:52,878 | à 1:58,476 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
24 | 1120 | Ismaili Uveis | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 06:08,382 | à 2:13,98 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
25 | 1123 | Cordey Antonin | Curtilles | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2008 | 06:33,876 | à 2:39,474 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1221 | Schupbach Jeremy | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 03:42,386 | ||
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 1243 | Bauer Louis | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 03:50,891 | à 0:08,505 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
3 | 1231 | Di Paolo Gianni | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 03:51,134 | à 0:08,748 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
4 | 1237 | Cotter Titouan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 04:01,641 | à 0:19,255 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
5 | 1242 | Ferreira Rafael | Gland | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 04:13,397 | à 0:31,011 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
6 | 1229 | Oliveira Monteiro Lucas | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 04:14,889 | à 0:32,503 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
7 | 1219 | Carvalho Madeira Diego | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 3 | 2006 | 04:27,128 | à 0:44,742 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
8 | 1252 | Hugonnet Aidan | Sarzens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2006 | 04:27,389 | à 0:453 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
9 | 1205 | Duperrex Eliot | Lovatens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 04:28,632 | à 0:46,246 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
10 | 1213 | Fardel Damien | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 04:30,141 | à 0:47,755 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
11 | 1234 | Joseph Patricis Aneeshan-Beny | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 04:39,627 | à 0:57,241 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
12 | 1251 | Zivkovic Nicolas | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 04:44,100 | à 1:01,714 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
13 | 1232 | Gigon Nathan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 04:44,874 | à 1:02,488 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
14 | 1255 | Slicer Johan | Cremin | VD | - | Ecoliers 3 | 2006 | 04:53,602 | à 1:11,216 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
15 | 1209 | Fucci Luca | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 05:00,629 | à 1:18,243 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
16 | 1220 | Martin Ethan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 05:06,873 | à 1:24,487 | |
Ethan Martin | ||||||||||
17 | 1254 | HUA INYI | MONTPREVEYRES | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 05:22,368 | à 1:39,982 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
18 | 1218 | Ribeiro Alves Tiago Alexandre | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2006 | 05:44,866 | à 2:02,48 | |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Coéquipiers | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 703 | Crespo Emma | Gland | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 2012 | Crespo Emma, Crespo Jose, | 04:28,356 | |
Crespo | ||||||||||
2 | 709 | Bamba Zié Adama | Lucens | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 2001 | Bamba N'Golo Vamara, | 04:33,353 | à 0:04,997 |
Bamba | ||||||||||
3 | 739 | SESAR IVAN | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1982 | 05:00,600 | à 0:32,244 | |
Les Grifons D'or | ||||||||||
4 | 726 | Richard Vincent | Estavayer-le-Lac | FR | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1979 | Bauer Charles, Richard Sophie, Ryser Emilie, Ryser Victor | 05:48,910 | à 1:20,554 |
EmJuChaVi | ||||||||||
5 | 743 | HULMANN LIAM | DÜDINGEN | FR | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 2012 | 05:51,590 | à 1:23,234 | |
Hulmann Liam | ||||||||||
6 | 707 | Martin Philippe | Lucens | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1973 | Martin Faustine, | 06:07,579 | à 1:39,223 |
LES MARTINS-PECHEURS | ||||||||||
7 | 729 | Bello Medina | Payerne | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1987 | Bello Ludovic, Bello Alessia, | 06:07,950 | à 1:39,594 |
Bello | ||||||||||
8 | 727 | Varela Cabral Francisco | Lucens | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1980 | Tavares Leana, Bello Giovanni, | 06:11,890 | à 1:43,534 |
Tavares | ||||||||||
9 | 725 | Jaccard Hervé | Romont | FR | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1983 | Jaccard Lino, | 06:12,341 | à 1:43,985 |
Jaccard Lino | ||||||||||
10 | 718 | Vale Gabriel | Lucens | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1983 | Vale José, Vale Joana, | 06:30,315 | à 2:01,959 |
Team Vale | ||||||||||
11 | 721 | Stidel Thomas | Romanel-s-Lausanne | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 2012 | 06:33,347 | à 2:04,991 | |
Les Stidel's | ||||||||||
12 | 720 | Hernandez Ferran | Lucens | VD | ESP | Parents-Enfants | 1977 | Hernandez Kaltschmied Ariane, Kaltschmied Jeanette, HERNANDEZ KALTSCHMIED Lionel, | 06:35,950 | à 2:07,594 |
Barça Pandas | ||||||||||
13 | 724 | Kern Timéo | Belmont-Lausanne | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 2012 | 06:38,838 | à 2:10,482 | |
Kern | ||||||||||
14 | 742 | Cetta Toni | Lausanne | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1976 | 06:43,587 | à 2:15,231 | |
Cetta Toni | ||||||||||
15 | 705 | Boileau Stéphane | Lucens | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1978 | Boileau Manon, | 06:46,870 | à 2:18,514 |
Boileau | ||||||||||
16 | 733 | Barroso Estelle | Trey | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1991 | Barroso Luca, Barroso Yan, | 06:52,832 | à 2:24,476 |
Barroso | ||||||||||
17 | 715 | Moreira Silvano | Curtilles | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1983 | Moreira Loris, | 07:07,582 | à 2:39,226 |
Moreira | ||||||||||
18 | 708 | Natale Letizia | Lucens | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1982 | Natale Mirko, | 07:15,604 | à 2:47,248 |
Natale | ||||||||||
19 | 738 | LADRIERE MAREVA | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1991 | Ladrière Brennan, | 07:19,592 | à 2:51,236 |
Ladriere Family | ||||||||||
20 | 744 | BÜSCHI EMY | YVERDON-LES-BAINS | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 2014 | 07:28,103 | à 2:59,747 | |
BÜSCHI EMY | ||||||||||
21 | 736 | Yogarajah Pakeerathan | Moudon | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1979 | Yogarajah Pouja, Yogarajahe Vinisa, Yogarajah Nila, | 07:35,333 | à 3:06,977 |
Yogarajahe | ||||||||||
22 | 741 | Salihi Hajredin | Lucens | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1980 | 07:41,822 | à 3:13,466 | |
SALIHI HAJREDIN | ||||||||||
23 | 706 | Gonus Benoit | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1977 | Gonus Aurélie, Gonus Emilie, | 08:12,833 | à 3:44,477 |
Gonus | ||||||||||
24 | 712 | Monney Jacques | Dommartin | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1969 | Martin Kilian, | 08:20,329 | à 3:51,973 |
N/A | ||||||||||
25 | 716 | De la Fuente Andrés | Renens VD | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 2014 | De la Fuente Faustino, | 08:29,316 | à 4:00,96 |
De la Fuente | ||||||||||
26 | 735 | Froidevaux Sophie | Lucens | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1986 | Froidevaux Curtis, | 08:32,820 | à 4:04,464 |
Froidevaux | ||||||||||
27 | 737 | SACCU GEMMA | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1979 | 08:41,314 | à 4:12,958 | |
SACCU GEMMA | ||||||||||
28 | 719 | Léchaire Mathias | Villars-le-Comte | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1978 | Léchaire Mathias, Léchaire Sasha, | 08:47,996 | à 4:19,64 |
Sasha | ||||||||||
29 | 728 | Ratti Delphine | Moudon | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1985 | Ratti Léo, | 08:50,340 | à 4:21,984 |
Ratti | ||||||||||
30 | 710 | Krummen Cédric | Lucens | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1980 | Krummen Simon, krummen emma, | 08:51,313 | à 4:22,957 |
Krummen | ||||||||||
31 | 702 | Fabienne Bolay | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1982 | Bolay Fabienne, Bolay Alison, | 08:58,796 | à 4:30,44 |
Bolay Family | ||||||||||
32 | 745 | GAUTHEY NATHANAEL | ROSSENGES | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 2014 | 09:10,559 | à 4:42,203 | |
Gauthey Nathanael | ||||||||||
33 | 747 | REY LILOU | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 2014 | 09:13,325 | à 4:44,969 | |
Rey Lilou + Cousines | ||||||||||
34 | 748 | BRASEY JEROME | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 2014 | 09:42,803 | à 5:14,447 | |
Brasey Jérôme + Thelia | ||||||||||
35 | 731 | Martin Emilie | Val-de-Charmey | GE | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1985 | Martin Vincent, | 09:42,804 | à 5:14,448 |
Martin | ||||||||||
36 | 704 | Balmat Sylvie | Combremont-Petit | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1984 | Balmat Yanick, Balmat Eloane, Balmat Lauryne, | 09:46,841 | à 5:18,485 |
Les Lapins | ||||||||||
37 | 711 | Jeannin Laetitia | Lucens | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1981 | J Manon, | 09:47,514 | à 5:19,158 |
Les éclairs | ||||||||||
38 | 714 | Schneider Carmen | Prévonloup | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1971 | Schneider Esteban, | 09:50,579 | à 5:22,223 |
Schneider | ||||||||||
39 | 732 | Duc Coralie | Lucens | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1990 | Duc Mathéo, | 09:55,600 | à 5:27,244 |
Duc | ||||||||||
40 | 746 | FALK DIEGO | CURTILLES | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 2014 | 09:59,680 | à 5:31,324 | |
Falk Diego + Sulio | ||||||||||
41 | 713 | Potenza Daniela | Lucens | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1979 | Potenza Colin, | 10:03,326 | à 5:34,97 |
Potenza | ||||||||||
42 | 734 | Aloise Tatiana | Lucens | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1983 | Aloise Kayla, | 10:16,790 | à 5:48,434 |
Aloise | ||||||||||
43 | 740 | FALK HELENA | CURTILLES | VD | SUI | Parents-Enfants | 1992 | 11:15,460 | à 6:47,104 | |
Falk Hellena + Rafaella | ||||||||||
44 | 701 | Noble Axel | Lucens | VD | - | Parents-Enfants | 1984 | Guerry Fanny, Chevalley Tifanie, Noble Julien, | 11:23,805 | à 6:55,449 |
AXEL |