Results groupingsResults by categories Results by country Results by regions Results by names | | Search filters |
Licenciés - Ecoliers B
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | RUN | TRANS 1 | BIKE T1 | BIKE T2 | RUN |
1 | 38 | Leimer Elias | Chamblon | VD | SUI | Licenciés - Ecoliers B | 2006 | 00:10:08.1 | - | 2:04.5 (1) | 28.3 (1) | 2:37.7 (1) | 2:46.2 (1) | 2:11.2 (2) |
| | TRYVERDON |
2 | 13 | Bialon Nicolas | Montalchez | NE | SUI | Licenciés - Ecoliers B | 2006 | 00:10:51.9 | 43.8 | 2:20.8 (7) | 29.3 (2) | 2:46.0 (2) | 2:57.0 (2) | 2:18.6 (4) |
| | Red Fish Triathlon |
3 | 34 | Girardet Tim | Belfaux | FR | - | Licenciés - Ecoliers B | 2006 | 00:10:52.2 | 44.1 | 2:13.9 (3) | 33.9 (8) | 2:47.6 (3) | 2:57.2 (3) | 2:19.3 (5) |
| | B3 BULLE TRIATHLON |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Licenciés - Ecolières B
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | RUN | TRANS 1 | BIKE T1 | BIKE T2 | RUN |
1 | 1 | Abetel Aliyah | St-Légier-Chiésaz | VD | SUI | Licenciés - Ecolières B | 2007 | 00:11:02.5 | - | 1:59.1 (1) | 26.3 (1) | 3:02.8 (1) | 3:15.4 (1) | 2:18.8 (1) |
| | Triviera Kids |
2 | 35 | GORKA Amélie | Lausanne | VD | SUI | Licenciés - Ecolières B | 2006 | 00:11:35.3 | 32.8 | 2:19.3 (3) | 30.1 (2) | 3:05.4 (2) | 3:18.3 (2) | 2:21.9 (3) |
| | TRIVIERA KIDS |
3 | 56 | Scurti Anja | Dombresson | NE | SUI | Licenciés - Ecolières B | 2007 | 00:11:44.4 | 41.9 | 2:18.9 (2) | 31.6 (6) | 3:12.2 (3) | 3:21.1 (3) | 2:20.5 (2) |
| | RED FISH TRIATHLON |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Licenciés - Ecoliers A
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | RUN T1 | RUN T2 | BIKE T1 | BIKE T2 | BIKE T3 | BIKE T4 | RUN T3 | RUN T4 |
1 | 24 | Dunand Killian | vernier | GE | SUI | Licenciés - Ecoliers A | 2004 | 00:18:31.4 | - | 1:45.3 (2) | 2:01.0 (4) | 2:54.9 (1) | 2:33.7 (2) | 2:37.1 (3) | 2:35.5 (2) | 1:59.6 (2) | 2:03.9 (4) |
| | triathlon club geneve |
2 | 16 | Burkhalter Félix | Avully | GE | SUI | Licenciés - Ecoliers A | 2004 | 00:18:42.8 | 11.4 | 1:45.0 (1) | 1:52.8 (1) | 3:03.6 (3) | 2:33.6 (1) | 2:36.8 (2) | 2:42.4 (3) | 2:06.5 (5) | 2:01.7 (2) |
| | Triathlon Club Genève |
3 | 44 | Milz Julien | Corcelles NE | NE | SUI | Licenciés - Ecoliers A | 2004 | 00:18:50.4 | 19 | 1:53.2 (3) | 1:59.0 (3) | 3:01.9 (2) | 2:34.8 (3) | 2:35.8 (1) | 2:34.5 (1) | 2:06.4 (4) | 2:04.6 (5) |
| | Red Fish Triathlon |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Licenciés - Ecolières A
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | RUN T1 | RUN T2 | BIKE T1 | BIKE T2 | BIKE T3 | BIKE T4 | RUN T3 | RUN T4 |
1 | 10 | Beti Laura | Russin | GE | SUI | Licenciés - Ecolières A | 2004 | 00:20:32.1 | - | 2:06.7 (3) | 2:13.0 (5) | 3:13.7 (1) | 2:47.9 (1) | 2:51.5 (3) | 2:49.3 (2) | 2:20.6 (4) | 2:09.0 (2) |
| | TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE |
2 | 57 | Sudre Jane | Vessy | GE | SUI | Licenciés - Ecolières A | 2004 | 00:20:43.5 | 11.4 | 2:06.5 (1) | 2:12.1 (4) | 3:14.5 (2) | 2:48.4 (2) | 2:51.0 (2) | 2:49.1 (1) | 2:21.0 (5) | 2:20.5 (5) |
| | Triathlon Club Genève |
3 | 2 | Abetel Leila | St-Légier-Chiésaz | VD | - | Licenciés - Ecolières A | 2004 | 00:21:09.1 | 37 | 2:19.8 (5) | 2:09.9 (2) | 3:17.6 (3) | 2:56.8 (4) | 3:02.3 (4) | 3:00.0 (4) | 2:16.2 (2) | 2:06.2 (1) |
| | TRIVIERA KIDS |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Licenciés - Ecolières A
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | RUN T1 | RUN T2 | BIKE T1 | BIKE T2 | BIKE T3 | BIKE T4 | RUN T3 | RUN T4 |
1 | 10 | Beti Laura | Russin | GE | SUI | Licenciés - Ecolières A | 2004 | 00:20:32.1 | - | 2:06.7 (3) | 2:13.0 (5) | 3:13.7 (1) | 2:47.9 (1) | 2:51.5 (3) | 2:49.3 (2) | 2:20.6 (4) | 2:09.0 (2) |
| | TRIATHLON CLUB GENEVE |
2 | 57 | Sudre Jane | Vessy | GE | SUI | Licenciés - Ecolières A | 2004 | 00:20:43.5 | 11.4 | 2:06.5 (1) | 2:12.1 (4) | 3:14.5 (2) | 2:48.4 (2) | 2:51.0 (2) | 2:49.1 (1) | 2:21.0 (5) | 2:20.5 (5) |
| | Triathlon Club Genève |
3 | 2 | Abetel Leila | St-Légier-Chiésaz | VD | - | Licenciés - Ecolières A | 2004 | 00:21:09.1 | 37 | 2:19.8 (5) | 2:09.9 (2) | 3:17.6 (3) | 2:56.8 (4) | 3:02.3 (4) | 3:00.0 (4) | 2:16.2 (2) | 2:06.2 (1) |
| | TRIVIERA KIDS |
TOPDisplay all the results »
OPEN - Kids filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | RUN | TRANS 1 | BIKE | RUN |
1 | 317 | IRRANSCH MANON | LA TOUR-DE-TRÊME | FR | SUI | OPEN - Kids filles | 2008 | 00:06:22.8 | - | 47.6 (5) | 17.9 (6) | 4:14.3 (1) | 1:02.9 (2) |
| | N/A |
2 | 402 | Mercier Chloé | Froideville | VD | SUI | OPEN - Kids filles | 2008 | 00:06:30.7 | 7.9 | 46.7 (4) | 17.1 (3) | 4:24.2 (2) | 1:02.6 (1) |
| | CN Froideville |
3 | 404 | Richard Amélie | La Neuveville | BE/JB | SUI | OPEN - Kids filles | 2009 | 00:06:44.6 | 21.8 | 49.5 (7) | 16.7 (1) | 4:35.2 (3) | 1:03.0 (3) |
| | RedFish Neuchâtel Triathlon |
TOPDisplay all the results »
OPEN - Kids garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | RUN | TRANS 1 | BIKE | RUN |
1 | 316 | Dunand Kerwan | Vernier | GE | SUI | OPEN - Kids garçons | 2008 | 00:05:29.2 | - | 39.8 (2) | 15.5 (2) | 3:37.2 (1) | 56.5 (1) |
| | Tri club Genève |
2 | 407 | Pritchard Jesper | Chardonne | VD | - | OPEN - Kids garçons | 2008 | 00:05:44.8 | 15.6 | 38.9 (1) | 15.2 (1) | 3:52.8 (2) | 57.8 (2) |
| | N/A |
3 | 315 | SCHOPFER ATHANAÉ | RIVAZ | VD | SUI | OPEN - Kids garçons | 2009 | 00:06:44.7 | 1:15.5 | 49.0 (4) | 17.7 (4) | 4:32.7 (3) | 1:05.1 (3) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
OPEN - Ecolières B
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | RUN | BIKE T1 | BIKE T2 | RUN |
1 | 302 | Lauquin Ellie | Chesières | VD | SUI | OPEN - Ecolières B | 2007 | 00:12:38.1 | - | 2:05.7 (1) | 3:58.1 (1) | 3:46.5 (2) | 2:47.7 (2) |
| | N/A |
2 | 318 | NICHOLSON TESSA | CHARDONNE | VD | SUI | OPEN - Ecolières B | 2006 | 00:12:51.8 | 13.7 | 2:18.7 (3) | 4:12.4 (2) | 3:41.8 (1) | 2:38.8 (1) |
| | N/A |
3 | 306 | Abaidia Selma | St-Légier-Chiésaz | VD | SUI | OPEN - Ecolières B | 2006 | 00:13:21.4 | 43.3 | 2:17.5 (2) | 4:13.2 (3) | 3:58.2 (3) | 2:52.4 (3) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
OPEN - Ecoliers B
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | RUN | BIKE T1 | BIKE T2 | RUN |
1 | 310 | Maurer Nicolò | Blonay | VD | - | OPEN - Ecoliers B | 2006 | 00:10:49.0 | - | 2:02.8 (1) | 3:28.8 (1) | 3:07.2 (1) | 2:10.0 (3) |
| | N/A |
2 | 311 | Goullioud Rafael | St-Légier-Chiésaz | VD | - | OPEN - Ecoliers B | 2006 | 00:11:06.8 | 17.8 | 2:02.9 (2) | 3:39.2 (4) | 3:18.5 (3) | 2:06.0 (2) |
| | N/A |
3 | 308 | Scott Wyatt | Leysin | VD | - | OPEN - Ecoliers B | 2006 | 00:11:14.4 | 25.4 | 2:08.8 (3) | 3:39.0 (3) | 3:13.9 (2) | 2:12.5 (5) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
OPEN - Ecolières A
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | RUN | BIKE T1 | BIKE T2 | RUN |
1 | 209 | Edéus Caroline | Chesières | VD | SWE | OPEN - Ecolières A | 2004 | 00:12:07.1 | - | 2:05.0 (1) | 3:50.5 (1) | 3:30.4 (1) | 2:41.1 (2) |
| | N/A |
2 | 204 | Guex Léana | St-Légier-Chiésaz | VD | - | OPEN - Ecolières A | 2004 | 00:12:40.7 | 33.6 | 2:05.5 (3) | 4:09.0 (2) | 3:49.3 (3) | 2:36.8 (1) |
| | N/A |
3 | 203 | Koenig Rose | St-Légier-Chiésaz | VD | SUI | OPEN - Ecolières A | 2005 | 00:12:52.8 | 45.7 | 2:05.4 (2) | 4:22.9 (3) | 3:41.8 (2) | 2:42.6 (3) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
OPEN - Ecoliers A
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | RUN | BIKE T1 | BIKE T2 | RUN |
1 | 201 | Maeder Léo | Villars-Tiercelin | VD | SUI | OPEN - Ecoliers A | 2005 | 00:09:59.4 | - | 1:49.7 (1) | 3:06.2 (1) | 2:52.9 (1) | 2:10.4 (3) |
| | Running Team Prilly |
2 | 206 | Blanchet Tania | Etagnières | VD | SUI | OPEN - Ecoliers A | 2005 | 00:10:20.1 | 20.7 | 1:53.3 (3) | 3:11.2 (2) | 3:01.4 (2) | 2:14.1 (4) |
| | N/A |
3 | 208 | Whiteley Tomas | Féchy | VD | SUI | OPEN - Ecoliers A | 2004 | 00:10:54.2 | 54.8 | 1:53.0 (2) | 3:37.9 (5) | 3:14.2 (5) | 2:08.9 (1) |
| | N/A |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Licenciés Ecoliers et Ecolières B - relais
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | RELAY 1 | RELAY 2 | RELAY 3 |
1 | 71 | Triviera 1 | Licenciés Ecoliers et Ecolières B - relais | 00:23:52.1 | - | 8:05.9 (2) | 7:43.2 (1) | 8:02.9 (2) |
| | Abetel Aliyah, SUI, 2007 / GORKA Amélie, SUI, 2006 / Marrello Oscar, SUI, 2006 |
2 | 73 | RFN 1 | Licenciés Ecoliers et Ecolières B - relais | 00:24:33.6 | 41.5 | 7:54.9 (1) | 8:14.2 (4) | 8:24.4 (3) |
| | Bialon Nicolas, SUI, 2006 / Brunner Maël, SUI, 2006 / Scurti Anja, SUI, 2007 |
3 | 72 | Triviera 2 | Licenciés Ecoliers et Ecolières B - relais | 00:25:08.8 | 1:16.7 | 9:12.9 (5) | 8:08.7 (3) | 7:47.1 (1) |
| | Bolmann Cyril, 2006 / Dumoulin Néhémie, SUI, 2006 / SCHENK LÉNA, SUI, 2006 |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Licenciés Ecoliers et Ecolière A - relais
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | RELAY 1 | RELAY 2 | RELAY 3 |
1 | 87 | RFN 1 | Licenciés Ecoliers et Ecolière A - relais | 00:20:43.7 | - | 6:43.6 (2) | 6:46.8 (1) | 7:13.2 (2) |
| | Milz Julien, SUI, 2004 / LEIMGRUBER Arthur, SUI, 2004 / SCHMITT Sam, SUI, 2005 |
2 | 85 | TRYverdon 1 | Licenciés Ecoliers et Ecolière A - relais | 00:21:02.6 | 18.9 | 7:06.7 (4) | 7:07.2 (2) | 6:48.6 (1) |
| | Bärtschi Romain, SUI, 2005 / Beausire Nathan, SUI, 2006 / Vuadens Killian, SUI, 2004 |
3 | 82 | Genève 2 | Licenciés Ecoliers et Ecolière A - relais | 00:21:18.6 | 34.9 | 6:35.3 (1) | 7:13.1 (3) | 7:30.0 (3) |
| | Burkhalter Félix, SUI, 2004 / Beti Alexia, SUI, 2004 / Beti Laura, SUI, 2004 |
TOPDisplay all the results »
OPEN - Ecoliers et Ecolières A - relais
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 601 | Les flèches | OPEN - Ecoliers et Ecolières A - relais | 00:21:41.61 | - |
| | Maeder Léo, SUI, 2005 / Vuadens Killian, SUI, 2004 / Blanchet Tania, SUI, 1976 |
2 | 606 | A Fond! | OPEN - Ecoliers et Ecolières A - relais | 00:23:34.38 | 1:52.77 |
| | KIRCHHOFER Theo, SUI, 2004 / Gertsch Evan, SUI, 2004 / Meyer Danilo, SUI, 2005 |
3 | 607 | Les Kings | OPEN - Ecoliers et Ecolières A - relais | 00:24:16.89 | 2:35.28 |
| | martinez mathis, SUI, 2005 / Vuataz Maël, SUI, 2005 / Rittener Dân, SUI, 2005 |
TOPDisplay all the results »
OPEN - Ecoliers et Ecolières B - relais
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart |
1 | 615 | Haut-Lac 2 | OPEN - Ecoliers et Ecolières B - relais | 00:24:06.14 | - |
| | Maurer Nicolò, 2006 / Goullioud Rafael, 2006 / Magnani Giovanni, 2006 |
2 | 602 | The cool team | OPEN - Ecoliers et Ecolières B - relais | 00:24:53.02 | 46.88 |
| | GORKA Amélie, SUI, 2006 / Perez Danaé, SUI, 2006 / Kokorus Evan, SUI, 2007 |
3 | 609 | ELPACY | OPEN - Ecoliers et Ecolières B - relais | 00:25:40.83 | 1:34.69 |
| | Bollmann Cyril, SUI, 2006 / Zuchuat Elodie, SUI, 2006 / ROMAN Pablo, SUI, 2006 |
TOPDisplay all the results »