Cadets
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1020 | CANAL Emile | VESCEMONT | | FRA | Cadets | 1997 | 2 | 00:58:35.556 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 1004 | Trevisani Sandro | La Tour-de-Trême | FR | SUI | Cadets | 1996 | 2 | 00:59:08.758 | 33.202 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 1005 | Habegger Michael | Roches | BE | SUI | Cadets | 1997 | 2 | 01:01:29.813 | 2:54.257 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Cadettes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1102 | Gobat Clivia | La Brévine | NE | SUI | Cadettes | 1997 | 2 | 01:16:29.448 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 1104 | Liechti Mélanie | Perrefitte | BE/JB | SUI | Cadettes | 1997 | 2 | 01:38:56.737 | 22:27.289 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 1101 | Suter Corinne | Wengi b. Frutigen | BE | SUI | Cadettes | 1997 | 0 | Pas au départ | - | 0 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Cross Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1702 | Bourquin Cléa | Corcelles | NE | SUI | Cross Filles | 2002 | 2 | 00:16:55.599 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 1703 | Blandino Maëva | Delemont | JU | SUI | Cross Filles | 2002 | 2 | 00:17:02.118 | 6.519 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 1704 | Roy Camille | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Cross Filles | 2002 | 2 | 00:17:09.554 | 13.955 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Cross Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1601 | Amstutz Silas | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2003 | 2 | 00:12:24.716 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 1602 | Haldimann Guillaume | Perroy | VD | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2002 | 2 | 00:13:36.332 | 1:11.616 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 1604 | Marchand Quentin | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2002 | 2 | 00:13:53.969 | 1:29.253 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Dames 1
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 802 | Schaller Marine | Bassecourt | JU | SUI | Dames 1 | 1991 | 3 | 01:56:56.164 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 803 | Metille Stephanie | Val-de-Ruz | NE | SUI | Dames 1 | 1986 | 3 | 02:09:37.174 | 12:41.010 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 805 | LARFI Emmanuelle | Cortaillod | NE | SUI | Dames 1 | 1980 | 3 | 02:12:24.117 | 15:27.953 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Dames 2
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 851 | Tschümperlin Cathy | Villars burquin | VD | SUI | Dames 2 | 1962 | 3 | 02:20:26.533 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 853 | PÉQUIGNOT Chantal | DELÉMONT | JU | SUI | Dames 2 | 1965 | 3 | 02:26:33.860 | 6:07.327 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 852 | Vallat Yolande | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Dames 2 | 1956 | 3 | 03:09:31.087 | 49:04.554 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 2 | Huguenin Jérémy | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Hommes | 1989 | 3 | 01:26:23.007 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 49 | Geiser Christophe | Chézard-St-Martin | NE | SUI | Hommes | 1986 | 3 | 01:26:42.003 | 18.996 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 1 | Luthi Nicolas | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | Hommes | 1987 | 3 | 01:28:42.929 | 2:19.922 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Juniors
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 709 | Vitali Bruno | Vicques | JU | SUI | Juniors | 1994 | 3 | 01:39:46.995 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 713 | DEN HARTOG Sven | Hirtzfelden | | FRA | Juniors | 1995 | 3 | 01:47:25.600 | 7:38.605 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 715 | Consorti Sandro | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Juniors | 1994 | 3 | 01:51:56.238 | 12:09.243 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Juniors Dames
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 881 | Gobat Charlotte | Noiraigue | NE | SUI | Juniors Dames | 1994 | 3 | 02:43:23.670 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 883 | Berset Maéva | Gumefens | FR | SUI | Juniors Dames | 1995 | 2 | Abandon | 1 Tr. | 1 | | | | | | | |
3 | 882 | schnyder sylvie | bavois | VD | SUI | Juniors Dames | 1994 | 0 | Pas au départ | - | 0 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Masters 1
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 233 | Perrin Damian | Bern | BE | SUI | Masters 1 | 1981 | 3 | 01:31:10.430 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 215 | Reichen Sämi | Graenichen | AG | SUI | Masters 1 | 1982 | 3 | 01:37:17.187 | 6:06.757 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 224 | hoekstra richard | Zimmerwald | BE | NED | Masters 1 | 1974 | 3 | 01:42:32.876 | 11:22.446 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Masters 2
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 419 | boinay fabien | bévilard | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 2 | 1972 | 3 | 01:37:53.782 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 439 | Fleury Romain | Roches | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 2 | 1964 | 3 | 01:38:15.919 | 22.137 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 405 | Habegger Daniel | Roches | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 2 | 1963 | 3 | 01:40:39.122 | 2:45.340 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Mega Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1305 | Kupferschmied Ramona Laura | Spiez | BE | SUI | Mega Filles | 1998 | 1 | 00:51:06.979 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 1303 | Tschümperlin Elma | Villars-Burquin | VD | SUI | Mega Filles | 1998 | 1 | 00:55:39.683 | 4:32.704 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 1304 | ROY Pauline | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Mega Filles | 1999 | 1 | 00:59:52.964 | 8:45.985 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Mega Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1203 | Barbarin Maxime | Amberieu En Bugey | | FRA | Mega Garçons | 1998 | 1 | 00:44:26.217 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 1210 | KOERBER Alexandre | OTTMARSHEIM | | FRA | Mega Garçons | 1999 | 1 | 00:44:42.316 | 16.099 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 1202 | Micheli Luca | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1998 | 1 | 00:45:51.740 | 1:25.523 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Populaires Hommes
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 2005 | Kupferschmied Manfred | Spiez | BE | SUI | Populaires Hommes | 1965 | 2 | 01:17:22.292 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 2002 | Aymon Jacques | Coffrane | NE | SUI | Populaires Hommes | 1961 | 2 | 01:20:08.552 | 2:46.260 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 2011 | CHAPUIS GREGORY | VENDLINCOURT | JU | SUI | Populaires Hommes | 1982 | 2 | 01:24:57.435 | 7:35.143 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Poussins Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1981 | PREMAND Maude | Choëx | VS | SUI | Poussins Filles | 2006 | 2 | 00:01:57.978 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 1983 | BECHTEL ALISSA | CHAMPOZ | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Filles | 2006 | 2 | 00:02:22.174 | 24.196 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 1982 | LERCH NINA | BEVILLARD | BE | SUI | Poussins Filles | 2007 | 2 | 00:03:21.494 | 1:23.516 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Poussins Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1943 | Minder Milo | Malleray | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2007 | 2 | 00:01:37.094 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 1945 | Nobel Mickael | Moutier | BE | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2006 | 2 | 00:01:45.649 | 8.555 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 1941 | Möri Yoan | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2007 | 2 | 00:01:48.763 | 11.669 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Rock Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1504 | Racheter Naïka | Hauterive | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 3 | 00:20:45.883 | - | 300 | 09.04.2012 15:10 | 3 | | | - | - | - |
2 | 1502 | Hunziker Idgie | Colombier NE | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 3 | 00:21:42.045 | 56.162 | 250 | 09.04.2012 15:10 | 3 | | | - | - | - |
3 | 1503 | Delley Karine | La Chaux de Fonds | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 3 | 00:22:40.351 | 1:54.468 | 225 | 09.04.2012 15:10 | 3 | | | - | - | - |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Rock Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1406 | Balmer Alexandre | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Rock Garçons | 2000 | 3 | 00:16:51.842 | - | 300 | 09.04.2012 15:10 | 3 | | | - | - | - |
2 | 1401 | Amstutz Yannick | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Rock Garçons | 2001 | 3 | 00:18:34.128 | 1:42.286 | 250 | 09.04.2012 15:10 | 3 | | | - | - | - |
3 | 1410 | Rouiller Loris | Belmont-sur-lausanne | VD | SUI | Rock Garçons | 2000 | 3 | 00:19:04.952 | 2:13.110 | 225 | 09.04.2012 15:10 | 3 | | | - | - | - |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Seniors
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 606 | Blandino Francis | Delemont | JU | SUI | Seniors | 1960 | 3 | 01:48:57.771 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 601 | Lüthi Georges | Marin | NE | SUI | Seniors | 1954 | 3 | 01:49:36.357 | 38.586 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 614 | CANAL thierry | vescemont | | FRA | Seniors | 1961 | 3 | 01:59:12.475 | 10:14.704 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Soft Filles
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1903 | Benoit Elina | Boveresse | NE | SUI | Soft Filles | 2004 | 1 | 00:11:03.781 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 1905 | Trapp Viviane | Soyhières | JU | SUI | Soft Filles | 2004 | 1 | 00:11:31.550 | 27.769 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 1906 | SAUCY Charlène | CHEVENEZ | JU | SUI | Soft Filles | 2005 | 1 | 00:12:55.261 | 1:51.480 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »
Soft Garçons
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Points | | | | | | |
|
1 | 1801 | Minder Numa | Malleray-Bévilard | BE/JB | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2005 | 1 | 00:09:19.102 | - | 300 | | | | | | | |
2 | 1803 | Donzé Régis | SAIGNELÉGIER | JU | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2005 | 1 | 00:10:38.963 | 1:19.861 | 250 | | | | | | | |
3 | 1802 | Tendon Pierre | Bassecourt | JU | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2005 | 1 | 00:11:29.558 | 2:10.456 | 225 | | | | | | | |
TOPDisplay all the results »