Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | MIGNONE VALENTIN | 1006 | VD | SUI | Hommes A | 1987 | 18:44 | - |
N/A | |||||||||
2 | 19 | Bernel Maxence | RivazSaint-Saphorin | VD | SUI | Cadets | 2004 | 19:45 | à 1:01 |
N/A | |||||||||
3 | 33 | WIDMER LUCA | PULLY | VD | SUI | Juniors garçons A | 1966 | 21:35 | à 2:51 |
N/A | |||||||||
4 | 39 | Rothwell Matthew | Prilly | VD | SUI | Hommes A | 1986 | 21:57 | à 3:13 |
N/A | |||||||||
5 | 5 | Roulin Allan | Vevey | VD | SUI | Hommes A | 1991 | 22:41 | à 3:57 |
N/A | |||||||||
6 | 9 | Graz Basile | Schwyz | SZ | SUI | Juniors garçons A | 1998 | 23:33 | à 4:49 |
3graz | |||||||||
7 | 4 | Heiniger Jérémie | Blonay | VD | SUI | Hommes A | 1991 | 24:59 | à 6:15 |
N/A | |||||||||
8 | 21 | Sigg Naomi | Saint-Saphorin | VD | SUI | Juniors filles A | 2000 | 26:19 | à 7:35 |
N/A | |||||||||
9 | 8 | Graz Dominique | Schwyz | SZ | SUI | Hommes A | 1961 | 26:42 | à 7:58 |
3Graz | |||||||||
10 | 28 | Schmid Grégoire | Pully | VD | SUI | Hommes A | 1980 | 27:02 | à 8:18 |
N/A | |||||||||
11 | 27 | Chevaux Johan | Pully | VD | SUI | Cadets | 2012 | 27:03 | à 8:19 |
N/A | |||||||||
12 | 31 | WEBER YNES | PULLY | VD | SUI | Femmes A | 1994 | 29:07 | à 10:23 |
N/A | |||||||||
13 | 32 | Weber Robert | PULLY | VD | SUI | Hommes A | 1959 | 29:09 | à 10:25 |
VAUDOISE JOGGING | |||||||||
14 | 26 | Hausammann Dan | Vevey | VD | SUI | Juniors garçons A | 2000 | 29:21 | à 10:37 |
Gymnase de Chamblandes | |||||||||
15 | 6 | Duperrex Sara | Genève | GE | SUI | Juniors filles A | 2000 | 29:52 | à 11:08 |
N/A | |||||||||
16 | 1 | Gendre Assya | Yverdon-les-Bains | VD | SUI | Femmes A | 1977 | 30:15 | à 11:31 |
Assya Gendre | |||||||||
17 | 34 | SINGER ELOISE | SORAL | GE | SUI | Juniors filles A | 1998 | 30:56 | à 12:12 |
N/A | |||||||||
18 | 25 | Huot Grégory | Sierre | VS | SUI | Hommes A | 1982 | 31:27 | à 12:43 |
N/A | |||||||||
19 | 24 | Thièry Christelle | Belmont-Lausanne | VD | SUI | Femmes A | 1981 | 31:28 | à 12:44 |
N/A | |||||||||
20 | 36 | Delaplace Eric | Crissier | VD | SUI | Hommes A | 1967 | 31:32 | à 12:48 |
Delaplace | |||||||||
21 | 38 | Babel Geraldine | Bussigny-Lausanne | VD | SUI | Femmes A | 1974 | 31:46 | à 13:02 |
N/A | |||||||||
22 | 20 | Bernel Vanessa | Saint-Saphorin | VD | SUI | Juniors filles A | 1997 | 32:33 | à 13:49 |
N/A | |||||||||
23 | 12 | Chapallaz François | Echichens | VD | SUI | Hommes A | 1969 | 33:50 | à 15:06 |
N/A | |||||||||
24 | 11 | Heiniger Mélanie | Villars-sous-Yens | VD | SUI | Femmes A | 1980 | 34:03 | à 15:19 |
N/A | |||||||||
25 | 10 | Sansonnens Anne | Lausanne | VD | SUI | Femmes A | 1963 | 34:03 | à 15:19 |
N/A | |||||||||
26 | 15 | Orlandini Laura | Mont-sur-Lausanne | VD | SUI | Femmes A | 1971 | 35:01 | à 16:17 |
van Spaendonk | |||||||||
27 | 18 | BERNEL Marie-Pierre | Saint-Saphorin | VD | SUI | Femmes A | 1966 | 35:50 | à 17:06 |
Team Bernel | |||||||||
28 | 35 | BRANDENBERG NATHALIE | LAUSANNE | VD | SUI | Femmes A | 1987 | 36:46 | à 18:02 |
N/A | |||||||||
29 | 30 | Burnier Fabien | Cuarnens | VD | SUI | Hommes A | 1965 | 37:08 | à 18:24 |
N/A | |||||||||
30 | 23 | Hoehnel Sylke | Lausanne | VD | GER | Femmes A | 1986 | 37:14 | à 18:30 |
N/A | |||||||||
31 | 7 | Duperrex Claire | Genève | GE | SUI | Cadettes | 2004 | 38:42 | à 19:58 |
N/A | |||||||||
32 | 3 | Malizia Alana | La Conversion | VD | SUI | Cadettes | 2008 | 39:32 | à 20:48 |
N/A | |||||||||
33 | 310 | Malizia Léo | La Conversion | VD | SUI | Hommes A | 1969 | 39:34 | à 20:50 |
N/A | |||||||||
34 | 14 | van Spaendonk Vincent | Mont-sur-Lausanne | VD | SUI | Hommes A | 1964 | 46:58 | à 28:14 |
N/A | |||||||||
35 | 17 | van Spaendonk Giada | Mont-sur-Lausanne | VD | SUI | Cadettes | 2006 | 46:58 | à 28:14 |
N/A |