fr - de - en - it - es

Dashboard of the race ➡

Rankings by categories : Trophée des Gastlosen

Shortcuts

DamesDames IEspoirs HommesSeniorsSeniors ISeniors II

Export all categories

872 athletes

Dames (46 athletes, 23 teams)

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcartGratflueAblandschenWandfluePetit MontCh. du SoldatDPL
113D-Team Dupasquier SportDames03:16:1701:01:05 (1)01:10:41 (1)02:21:57 (1)02:33:38 (1)02:57:10 (1)Média
Girard Séverine, SUI, 1992 / Schornoz Eugénie, SUI, 1994
2163Pellissier SportDames03:30:0800:13:5101:07:55 (3)01:19:58 (3)02:33:50 (2,+1)02:47:10 (2)03:10:40 (2)Média
Cavalli Paola, SUI, 1979 / Kilchenmann Caroline, SUI, 1984
340Team Planet EnduranceDames03:34:1100:17:5401:02:42 (2)01:14:22 (2)02:33:55 (3,-1)02:50:20 (3)03:13:45 (3)Média
Lovey Anne, SUI, 1981 / chavaillaz Ilona, SUI, 1982
45TagHeuer-Raiffeisen 5Dames03:44:3900:28:2201:09:49 (4)01:21:42 (4)02:39:09 (4)02:56:08 (4)03:20:46 (4)Média
Favre Anne, SUI, 1980 / Kistler Vanja, SUI, 1989
5339Happy KneeDames03:57:4100:41:2401:14:01 (5)01:24:42 (5)02:51:15 (7,-2)03:07:18 (6,+1)03:33:35 (6)Média
Bugnard Valérie, SUI, 1990 / Chablais Stéphanie, SUI, 1984
64TagHeuer-Raiffeisen 4Dames04:02:0100:45:4401:17:03 (7)01:29:14 (7)02:50:15 (6,+1)03:09:05 (7,-1)03:36:14 (7)Média
Baudois Laure, SUI, 1988 / Vaudan Emily, SUI, 1983
7302FRAGNIERE-LENEUFDames04:31:3101:15:1401:18:14 (8)01:33:31 (8)03:08:25 (8)03:34:59 (8)04:04:02 (8)Média
Fragnière Emilie, SUI, 1993 / Leneuf Camille, SUI, 1997
8515GemschisDames04:46:1201:29:5501:26:40 (12)01:41:52 (9,+3)03:21:51 (10,-1)03:47:23 (9,+1)04:17:22 (9)Média
Hurschler Patricia, SUI, 1971 / Doberer Anna, AUS, 1981
9323Filles Dent-de-LysDames04:49:4001:33:2301:23:59 (9)01:42:13 (10,-1)03:21:03 (9,+1)03:48:21 (10,-1)04:19:34 (10)Média
Vionnet Anne-Claude, SUI, 1974 / Villoz Laetitia, SUI, 1986
10111Les LoupettesDames04:58:1701:42:0001:25:58 (11)01:42:54 (11)03:26:08 (11)03:54:19 (11)04:28:38 (11)Média
Perrier Gaëlle, SUI, 1987 / Masserey Hélène, SUI, 1969
11494SAC Saas Pink PanthersDames05:03:1801:47:0101:29:34 (13)01:50:17 (13)03:34:09 (13)04:03:30 (12,+1)04:33:54 (12)Média
Zenhäusern Francine, SUI, 1989 / Vedrana Ilijevski, CRO, 1982
127Les MélaniesDames05:11:0801:54:5101:25:22 (10)01:49:29 (12,-2)03:31:22 (12)04:07:21 (13,-1)04:37:38 (13)Média
Beney Mélanie, SUI, 1990 / JEANNEROD Melanie, SUI, 1984
13342Hurlevent-Amaya GirlsDames05:21:0202:04:4501:31:08 (14)01:52:11 (15,-1)03:38:32 (14,+1)04:21:09 (14)04:51:15 (14)Média
Plomb Chantal, SUI, 1984 / Favre Aline, SUI, 1985
14495SAC Saas Pink Panthers 2Dames05:29:0302:12:4601:32:42 (15)01:50:48 (14,+1)03:40:42 (15,-1)04:21:25 (15)04:52:48 (15)Média
Schnydrig Sandra, 1968 / Zurbriggen Stephanie, 1990
15420Girls Attack!Dames05:30:4702:14:3001:37:04 (17)02:02:02 (17)03:49:37 (17)04:24:12 (16,+1)04:55:44 (16)Média
Perdrieu Christelle, FRA, 1984 / Cantieni Martina, SUI, 1976
16510Les Frappées du FloconDames05:48:4302:32:2601:37:23 (18)02:00:00 (16,+2)03:48:55 (16)04:37:55 (17,-1)05:11:01 (17)Média
Jaquet Monica, SUI, 1979 / Huguenin Christelle, SUI, 1987
17374MXT TeysalpiDames05:58:1202:41:5501:33:46 (16)02:03:46 (18,-2)03:57:35 (18)04:46:11 (18)05:18:14 (18)Média
Senft Michaela, SUI, 1971 / OUDOT Nadia, FRA, 1985
18485Jelk LorenziDames05:58:4202:42:2501:41:52 (19)02:07:17 (19)04:08:45 (19)04:48:07 (19)05:20:59 (19)Média
Jelk Fabienne, SUI, 1973 / Lorenzi Jolanda, SUI, 1980
19486stirnbandimschüäDames06:32:2103:16:0401:44:08 (20)02:08:51 (20)04:27:01 (20)05:05:30 (20)05:49:18 (20)Média
Arnold Désirée, SUI, 1989 / Soltermann Andrea, SUI, 1977
998124Elsa / JeanneDamesDSQ-01:14:42 (6)01:27:09 (6)02:47:32 (5,+1)03:05:06 (5)03:30:19 (5)Média
Décrind Jeanne, SUI, 1988 / Guillet Elsa, SUI, 1992
999137N/ADamesDNF------Média
Wee Julie, SUI, 1993 / ,
999461Les charmaysannesDamesDNF------Média
Bourquenoud Florence, SUI, 1991 / Repond Julie, SUI, 1997
999480Team VinicoleDamesDNF------Média
Walter Victorine, SUI, 1986 / Berthod Granges Nicole, SUI, 1988

TOP

Dames I (24 athletes, 12 teams)

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcartGratflueAblandschenWandfluePetit MontCh. du SoldatDPL
1135HuskiesportDames I03:39:1901:05:56 (1)01:20:06 (2,-1)02:34:19 (1,+1)02:52:03 (1)03:16:31 (1)Média
Gaze Stauffacher Evelyne, SUI, 1972 / YERLY Laurence, SUI, 1972
291D Team SenggihangDames I03:39:3000:00:1101:08:02 (2)01:19:15 (1,+1)02:37:36 (2,-1)02:53:07 (2)03:18:36 (2)Média
Pasche Cécile, SUI, 1974 / Knutti Marlen, SUI, 1969
3410Les TourmalinesDames I03:54:3100:15:1201:09:47 (3)01:21:51 (3)02:45:25 (3)03:05:33 (3)03:30:47 (3)Média
Fatton Anna, SUI, 1965 / weibel sara, SUI, 1977
4459Findler-TeamDames I04:19:5800:40:3901:15:26 (4)01:30:54 (4)03:01:36 (4)03:25:26 (4)03:54:12 (4)Média
Sulliger-Perren Bettina, SUI, 1969 / julen regula, SUI, 1965
5336Les GruyériennesDames I04:26:4300:47:2401:18:39 (5)01:32:00 (5)03:07:01 (5)03:29:43 (5)03:59:24 (5)Média
Beaud-Tornare Nicole, SUI, 1972 / Ulrich Marjorie, SUI, 1975
6371Team Lys alpDames I04:28:4500:49:2601:20:38 (6)01:34:55 (6)03:11:12 (6)03:33:58 (6)04:04:24 (6)Média
Pharisa Fabienne, SUI, 1969 / COURTIN Brigitte, SUI, 1973
7388CharmeyDames I04:47:3901:08:2001:31:42 (8)01:45:23 (7,+1)03:23:55 (8,-1)03:48:52 (7,+1)04:20:49 (7)Média
Livache Joelle, SUI, 1975 / Overney Agathe, SUI, 1974
8326Monte Rosa CrackersDames I05:15:0701:35:4801:33:27 (9)01:52:05 (9)03:35:03 (9)04:07:36 (9)04:41:20 (9)Média
Aufdenblatten Katja, SUI, 1974 / Imboden Elsbeth, SUI, 1959
9412Chauras da muntogn 2Dames I05:31:2501:52:0601:34:42 (10)01:55:52 (10)03:47:52 (10)04:26:49 (10)04:59:18 (10)Média
Osterwalder Silv, SUI, 1977 / Berchtold Anne, SUI, 1974
10131les sanguinairesDames I05:52:2702:13:0801:39:29 (11)01:55:57 (11)04:06:45 (11)04:40:52 (11)05:20:07 (11)Média
Locatelli Jaquier Sarah, SUI, 1971 / Flueckiger Muriel, SUI, 1969
997306COMINA ArchitectureDames IDNF01:28:34 (7)01:46:32 (8,-1)03:18:35 (7,+1)04:06:57 (8,-1)04:37:57 (8)Média
Grand Marie-Pierre, SUI, 1965 / Comina Marlène, SUI, 1967
99973MaminaDames IDNF------Média
Pelka Sophie, SUI, 1972 / Freih Loubna, SUI, 1967

TOP

Espoirs Hommes (10 athletes, 5 teams)

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcartGratflueAblandschenWandfluePetit MontCh. du SoldatDPL
1126Salomon / FischerEspoirs Hommes02:44:0900:50:21 (1)00:57:29 (1)01:56:50 (1)02:07:22 (1)02:26:31 (1)Média
BRODARD Maxime, SUI, 1995 / Guillet Romain, SUI, 1995
2170Pellissier SportEspoirs Hommes03:02:2300:18:1400:53:39 (2)01:02:12 (2)02:08:38 (2)02:19:38 (2)02:42:17 (2)Média
Ançay Basile, SUI, 1995 / Perret Simon, SUI, 1995
3184ESMEspoirs Hommes03:57:3401:13:2501:17:30 (3)01:26:43 (3)02:50:24 (3)03:05:57 (3)03:35:09 (3)Média
Sequeira Arthur, SUI, 1995 / Rathe Jimmy, SUI, 1995
4216Les DragibusEspoirs Hommes04:36:0501:51:5601:20:40 (4)01:34:02 (4)03:08:04 (4)03:38:42 (4)04:08:50 (4)Média
Rausis Florian, SUI, 1995 / kolly nicolas, SUI, 1996
5404Team MRUAEspoirs Hommes06:29:2503:45:1601:41:28 (5)02:04:08 (5)04:28:31 (5)05:03:56 (5)05:48:58 (5)Média
Berret Luc, SUI, 1995 / Roulin Lionel, SUI, 1995

TOP

Seniors (428 athletes, 214 teams)

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcartGratflueAblandschenWandfluePetit MontCh. du SoldatDPL
1215Marti et RemiSeniors02:24:5700:44:23 (1)00:52:19 (1)01:44:27 (1)01:53:51 (1)02:10:17 (1)Média
Marti Werner, SUI, 1989 / BONNET Rémi, SUI, 1995
2212Dynafit SuisseSeniors02:36:1500:11:1800:48:36 (2)00:56:33 (2)01:51:14 (2)02:01:28 (2)02:20:01 (2)Média
Schlegel Sandro, SUI, 1986 / Schneider Geri, SUI, 1988
311Les ours du GiblouxSeniors02:46:3300:21:3600:51:00 (3)01:00:12 (5,-2)02:00:35 (4,+1)02:10:53 (4)02:30:10 (3,+1)Média
Marchon Thierry, SUI, 1993 / Guex Benoît, SUI, 1991
4207Team FiketsSeniors02:46:5800:22:0100:52:49 (9)01:00:21 (6,+3)02:01:56 (5,+1)02:11:14 (5)02:30:48 (4,+1)Média
Bapst Damien, SUI, 1985 / fragniere patrick, SUI, 1985
5164SC GomsSeniors02:53:3100:28:3400:55:04 (12)01:03:27 (11,+1)02:06:53 (9,+2)02:17:06 (8,+1)02:37:30 (6,+2)Média
Gundi Yannick, SUI, 1989 / Julier Markus, SUI, 1987
649Salomon / Cristal SportSeniors02:54:1300:29:1600:52:37 (7)01:00:07 (4,+3)02:02:46 (6,-2)02:14:54 (6)02:35:53 (5,+1)Média
Brodard David, SUI, 1993 / schornoz eloi, SUI, 1992
755Dupasquier SportSeniors02:57:0500:32:0800:54:03 (10)01:02:16 (10)02:07:34 (11,-1)02:17:28 (9,+2)02:39:13 (7,+2)Média
Deillon Bertrand, SUI, 1985 / Moret Gilles, SUI, 1987
8156team vosges ski alpiSeniors03:00:5900:36:0200:55:50 (17)01:03:53 (13,+4)02:09:06 (12,+1)02:20:21 (10,+2)02:42:47 (10)Média
poirot johan, FRA, 1983 / CLAUDEPIERRE Lionel, FRA, 1976
9185NextsoftSeniors03:01:0500:36:0800:52:04 (6)01:01:57 (9,-3)02:06:58 (10,-1)02:20:32 (11,-1)02:41:14 (8,+3)Média
Rollier Brice, SUI, 1982 / Dubois Baptiste, SUI, 1977
10157Bagnes 25Seniors03:01:5400:36:5700:55:45 (16)01:03:47 (12,+4)02:11:17 (15,-3)02:22:11 (13,+2)02:44:07 (12,+1)Média
Delamorclaz Thomas, SUI, 1981 / Reichenbach Didier, SUI, 1969
11183Team Cristal SportSeniors03:03:0100:38:0400:56:12 (18)01:04:19 (14,+4)02:11:06 (14)02:21:31 (12,+2)02:44:08 (13,-1)Média
Duay Sébastien, SUI, 1985 / Sarrasin Johnny, SUI, 1974
1292Ski club La Berra/ AprotecSeniors03:06:4200:41:4500:52:03 (5)01:00:32 (7,-2)02:04:42 (8,-1)02:17:03 (7,+1)02:41:37 (9,-2)Média
Bapst Gilles, SUI, 1997 / Hug Bastien, SUI, 1994
1396Teysalpi - Dupasquier SportsSeniors03:09:3900:44:4200:55:30 (15)01:07:41 (17,-2)02:14:12 (16,+1)02:28:49 (14,+2)02:50:42 (14)Média
Dimitriou Alexandre, SUI, 1980 / jeannerod yvan, FRA, 1987
141TagHeuer-Raiffeisen 1Seniors03:11:5000:46:5300:55:27 (14)01:06:26 (16,-2)02:10:05 (13,+3)02:29:55 (15,-2)02:50:50 (15)Média
Millastre Costa Jordi, ESP, 1989 / Vaudan Emmanuel, SUI, 1971
1538Team NE-VDR 2Seniors03:14:3900:49:4200:59:12 (21)01:08:34 (19,+2)02:18:17 (18,+1)02:30:37 (16,+2)02:54:25 (16)Média
Juan Fabien, SUI, 1979 / Hêche Nicolas, SUI, 1981
16513Fusi DepoSeniors03:15:0900:50:1200:59:24 (22)01:09:59 (23,-1)02:17:21 (17,+6)02:31:47 (18,-1)02:54:50 (17,+1)Média
Fusinaz Joel, ITA, 1976 / De Podestà Davide, ITA, 1979
1786SC EstavannensSeniors03:15:1000:50:1300:59:26 (23)01:08:27 (18,+5)02:20:39 (20,-2)02:32:00 (19,+1)02:55:48 (18,+1)Média
Pharisa Jérémie, SUI, 1994 / Ecoffey Maxime, SUI, 1997
1864LÈ DZOYÀSeniors03:15:5900:51:0200:59:07 (20)01:09:30 (21,-1)02:20:41 (21)02:33:40 (20,+1)02:56:20 (19,+1)Média
Gavillet Julien, SUI, 1983 / Suard Frédéric, SUI, 1984
1961Alpi TrailSeniors03:16:5000:51:5301:01:53 (28)01:11:08 (26,+2)02:23:09 (23,+3)02:34:58 (22,+1)02:58:11 (21,+1)Média
Bétrisey Mathias, SUI, 1978 / Rochat Vincent, SUI, 1980
20114Team KenyaSeniors03:18:1300:53:1601:00:12 (25)01:08:56 (20,+5)02:21:59 (22,-2)02:36:31 (23,-1)02:59:23 (23)Média
Scyboz Yan, SUI, 1987 / Muriset Loïc, SUI, 1990
21190JulenSeniors03:18:1700:53:2001:00:06 (24)01:10:32 (24)02:20:25 (19,+5)02:33:47 (21,-2)02:57:18 (20,+1)Média
Julen Emanuel, SUI, 1993 / Julen Kilian, SUI, 1991
2256planet enduranceSeniors03:19:0800:54:1101:02:28 (31)01:12:29 (31)02:26:19 (30,+1)02:37:36 (24,+6)03:00:36 (24)Média
Christinet Fabien, SUI, 1980 / Voeuffrey Julien, SUI, 1981
23162bravo nils!Seniors03:21:4800:56:5101:01:13 (27)01:11:35 (27)02:23:29 (24,+3)02:37:53 (25,-1)03:02:45 (26,-1)Média
Biland Michu, SUI, 1994 / Villermaulaz jean, SUI, 1996
24139Team GruyèreSeniors03:22:0900:57:1201:02:21 (30)01:12:06 (28,+2)02:26:04 (29,-1)02:39:09 (27,+2)03:02:14 (25,+2)Média
kolly julien, SUI, 1995 / Bapst Yoan, SUI, 1993
2593Dupasquier SportSeniors03:22:1800:57:2101:02:45 (33)01:12:20 (29,+4)02:24:59 (26,+3)02:38:57 (26)03:02:48 (27,-1)Média
bovet nicolas, SUI, 1972 / Friat Joris, SUI, 1990
2625Teysalpi - CiclissimoSeniors03:23:2000:58:2300:52:47 (8)01:01:21 (8)02:03:24 (7,+1)02:30:50 (17,-10)02:58:25 (22,-5)Média
Hartmann Nicolas, FRA, 1985 / Addy Raphaël, SUI, 1990
27179Family Monster TeamSeniors03:23:3300:58:3601:03:09 (35)01:14:47 (37,-2)02:26:59 (32,+5)02:41:43 (33,-1)03:03:51 (29,+4)Média
Gremaud Philippe, SUI, 1993 / Deillon Matthieu, SUI, 1993
2829FreeMountain Special ForcesSeniors03:23:3600:58:3901:03:34 (38)01:13:10 (33,+5)02:25:48 (28,+5)02:41:09 (31,-3)03:03:15 (28,+3)Média
Fatnassi Malik, SUI, 1984 / Krebs Ramon, SUI, 1983
298D-TEAMSeniors03:24:4700:59:5001:03:32 (37)01:14:33 (35,+2)02:27:23 (34,+1)02:42:25 (35,-1)03:04:17 (30,+5)Média
REPOND Geoffrey, SUI, 1989 / Epiney Jérôme, SUI, 1993
30160LES FRÈRES STUDLERSeniors03:25:0801:00:1101:02:31 (32)01:14:42 (36,-4)02:27:11 (33,+3)02:41:56 (34,-1)03:05:56 (35,-1)Média
Studler Mathieu, FRA, 1991 / Studler Lucas, SUI, 1988
31176Du Ba-leySeniors03:26:3101:01:3401:02:07 (29)01:12:39 (32,-3)02:26:51 (31,+1)02:41:11 (32,-1)03:05:18 (32)Média
Barras Anthony, SUI, 1985 / Chevalley Marc, SUI, 1988
3274Black and WhiteSeniors03:26:5801:02:0101:04:09 (42)01:12:27 (30,+12)02:29:12 (35,-5)02:40:49 (29,+6)03:05:44 (33,-4)Média
Bourdilloud Christophe, SUI, 1982 / Blanc Yann, SUI, 1977
33161RS équipement Morgins 2Seniors03:29:2201:04:2501:00:41 (26)01:10:48 (25,+1)02:25:11 (27,-2)02:40:58 (30,-3)03:05:53 (34,-4)Média
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE Charles, BRA, 1986 / SUCIU Ionel, ROU, 1985
3460Sci Club Sasso GrandeSeniors03:31:4201:06:4501:03:57 (39)01:16:17 (40,-1)02:29:39 (36,+4)02:45:32 (36)03:09:53 (36)Média
Destefani Yuri, SUI, 1984 / Staehli Patrick, SUI, 1977
35133Team RS équipement MorginsSeniors03:34:2301:09:2601:06:27 (47)01:17:15 (42,+5)02:32:37 (41,+1)02:48:58 (37,+4)03:13:22 (38,-1)Média
Hochmann Marc, SUI, 1978 / de Courten Damien, SUI, 1984
3635S&C RemySeniors03:34:5501:09:5801:06:59 (49)01:17:28 (43,+6)02:35:11 (44,-1)02:49:42 (39,+5)03:14:44 (40,-1)Média
Remy Séverine, SUI, 1990 / Remy cedric, SUI, 1988
37188Les Cabris / TeysalpiSeniors03:35:0101:10:0401:04:11 (43)01:16:34 (41,+2)02:31:48 (39,+2)02:49:35 (38,+1)03:12:44 (37,+1)Média
Charbonnet Nicolas, SUI, 1982 / Walter Aurélien, SUI, 1991
3890Cagna Wenger - Cave des deux RivesSeniors03:36:4801:11:5101:03:11 (36)01:18:21 (47,-11)02:30:20 (37,+10)02:49:50 (40,-3)03:13:39 (39,+1)Média
Balduchelli Yan, SUI, 1979 / REY STEPHANE, SUI, 1987
3954Team RobellaSeniors03:37:1701:12:2001:06:12 (45)01:18:51 (49,-4)02:37:59 (47,+2)02:53:41 (45,+2)03:18:11 (42,+3)Média
Hainard Jean-Daniel, SUI, 1988 / Muriset Valentin, SUI, 1986
4072ClambinSeniors03:41:1601:16:1901:06:47 (48)01:17:37 (44,+4)02:37:51 (46,-2)02:55:29 (48,-2)03:20:23 (45,+3)Média
pelka roman, SUI, 1971 / Wettach Joce, SUI, 1983
41168PCVD 1Seniors03:42:2401:17:2701:04:05 (41)01:15:05 (39,+2)02:34:25 (43,-4)02:51:22 (42,+1)03:20:19 (44,-2)Média
Steinbach David, SUI, 1989 / Breton Tobias, SUI, 1988
42492Les ZigolosSeniors03:43:4001:18:4301:03:04 (34)01:14:24 (34)02:34:06 (42,-8)02:50:24 (41,+1)03:17:19 (41)Média
Luisier Jean-Grégoire, SUI, 1991 / Perrin Joachim, SUI, 1987
43426RegionAlpsSeniors03:43:4001:18:4301:05:22 (44)01:18:01 (45,-1)02:36:09 (45)02:54:06 (47,-2)03:21:09 (46,+1)Média
Carrupt Thierry, SUI, 1979 / Delacombaz Jean-yves, SUI, 1981
44344Vorwärts MarschSeniors03:44:1501:19:1801:08:59 (60)01:18:26 (48,+12)02:40:32 (51,-3)02:58:15 (51)03:23:43 (49,+2)Média
Brantschen Simon, SUI, 1981 / Imboden Alexander, SUI, 1988
45191Team ZaniglasSeniors03:44:3001:19:3301:08:53 (58)01:22:53 (63,-5)02:39:17 (49,+14)02:54:06 (46,+3)03:19:28 (43,+3)Média
Schnidrig Serge, SUI, 1977 / Imboden Jean-Paul, SUI, 1985
46468Team SnickersSeniors03:45:2701:20:3001:08:56 (59)01:20:27 (53,+6)02:41:11 (52,+1)02:57:01 (50,+2)03:24:17 (52,-2)Média
Vaucher Vincent, SUI, 1980 / Schmutz Jérôme, SUI, 1978
472TagHeuer-Raiffeisen 2Seniors03:45:3801:20:4101:14:13 (87)01:23:40 (68,+19)02:42:33 (54,+14)02:59:55 (54)03:23:44 (50,+4)Média
Mommer Baptiste, SUI, 1990 / Vibert Jonas, SUI, 1991
4882SCOTTSeniors03:45:4401:20:4701:08:29 (53)01:19:48 (51,+2)02:38:53 (48,+3)02:56:56 (49,-1)03:23:58 (51,-2)Média
Remy Paul, FRA, 1986 / Luthi Nicolas, SUI, 1987
49521Les PhysiosSeniors03:46:2601:21:2901:08:07 (52)01:18:09 (46,+6)02:42:30 (53,-7)02:58:30 (52,+1)03:24:55 (54,-2)Média
Fatton Yvan, SUI, 1994 / Ewald Alexandre, FRA, 1992
50104Team Lys'AlpSeniors03:47:2701:22:3001:10:16 (66)01:23:39 (67,-1)02:44:17 (56,+11)03:00:12 (55,+1)03:25:56 (56,-1)Média
Fragnière Nicolas, SUI, 1981 / Desarzens Gregory, SUI, 1981
5167Teysalpi beachboys ISeniors03:47:4401:22:4701:12:27 (76)01:23:41 (69,+7)02:42:40 (55,+14)03:01:07 (56,-1)03:25:28 (55,+1)Média
Monod David, SUI, 1973 / Demierre Nicolas, SUI, 1980
52200Skiclub HombergSeniors03:48:1201:23:1501:06:15 (46)01:20:13 (52,-6)02:40:06 (50,+2)02:58:48 (53,-3)03:24:44 (53)Média
Haussener Matthias, SUI, 1974 / Wenger Adrian, SUI, 1984
53423pcvd 2Seniors03:51:4401:26:4701:11:03 (69)01:21:18 (57,+12)02:44:33 (58,-1)03:02:38 (57,+1)03:28:58 (58,-1)Média
Buco Florian, SUI, 1991 / Fumeaux Julien, SUI, 1991
5446Ballerinas on CokeSeniors03:52:2201:27:2501:12:32 (78)01:25:42 (78)02:44:50 (60,+18)03:05:10 (60)03:30:27 (59,+1)Média
Pethe Michael, GER, 1981 / With Oliver, SUI, 1983
5558Team Rando La BrillazSeniors03:54:2201:29:2501:07:09 (50)01:23:36 (66,-16)02:44:23 (57,+9)03:05:46 (62,-5)03:31:16 (61,+1)Média
Eltschinger Stéphane, SUI, 1990 / Butty Xavier, SUI, 1987
5614La BerraSeniors03:54:4201:29:4501:14:35 (89)01:24:05 (71,+18)02:48:14 (69,+2)03:04:29 (59,+10)03:32:07 (63,-4)Média
Scherly Jacques, SUI, 1995 / Magnin Alexandre, SUI, 1988
57105PCVDSeniors03:55:0901:30:1201:11:23 (72)01:23:21 (65,+7)02:48:38 (71,-6)03:07:07 (63,+8)03:33:29 (65,-2)Média
BASTINO Christophe, SUI, 1979 / Rouiller Romain, SUI, 1978
5853Triviera-TeysalpiSeniors03:55:1901:30:2201:13:14 (83)01:25:49 (79,+4)02:46:25 (62,+17)03:05:44 (61,+1)03:30:47 (60,+1)Média
uldry marc, SUI, 1975 / Tinguely Mathieu, SUI, 1989
5984TEAM FONTANYSeniors03:55:3401:30:3701:16:24 (104)01:27:20 (86,+18)02:49:06 (72,+14)03:07:38 (67,+5)03:33:47 (66,+1)Média
Scyboz Françoise, SUI, 1992 / Charrière Eric, SUI, 1983
6052Team KuonenSeniors03:55:4201:30:4501:10:18 (67)01:21:54 (58,+9)02:44:38 (59,-1)03:04:13 (58,+1)03:33:25 (64,-6)Média
Kuonen Michael, SUI, 1987 / Kuonen Lukas, SUI, 1989
6197Teysalpi SodineSeniors03:55:4401:30:4701:15:53 (98)01:26:55 (84,+14)02:53:02 (82,+2)03:07:59 (69,+13)03:34:02 (68,+1)Média
Murisier Fabien, SUI, 1976 / Grünberg Benoit, SUI, 1980
62441Nimm 2 by BächliRaceTeamSeniors03:56:2001:31:2301:09:01 (61)01:21:06 (56,+5)02:45:16 (61,-5)03:07:23 (66,-5)03:31:56 (62,+4)Média
Brügger Lucas, SUI, 1989 / Reusser Sonja, SUI, 1985
6328Fifi et LoulouSeniors03:56:5901:32:0201:12:32 (78)01:28:49 (94,-16)02:47:25 (68,+26)03:10:58 (77,-9)03:34:07 (69,+8)Média
Pirlet Xavier, SUI, 1991 / Meszaros Thomas, SUI, 1978
64187Les ReySeniors03:57:5501:32:5801:09:58 (64)01:24:31 (73,-9)02:47:02 (64,+9)03:07:14 (64)03:28:50 (57,+7)Média
Rey Nicolas, SUI, 1984 / pernet manuel, SUI, 1983
65134team toroSeniors03:58:1801:33:2101:08:31 (54)01:24:43 (74,-20)02:47:06 (67,+7)03:07:16 (65,+2)03:34:01 (67,-2)Média
Oberson Loic, SUI, 1989 / Kohler Julien, SUI, 1989
66475team FerraiSeniors04:00:1201:35:1501:07:35 (51)01:20:55 (54,-3)02:47:04 (66,-12)03:08:19 (70,-4)03:34:49 (70)Média
Grosjean Benoit, SUI, 1996 / Ferrari Joël, SUI, 1988
67155Fun SpiritSeniors04:00:5501:35:5801:19:49 (125)01:33:19 (117,+8)02:54:24 (88,+29)03:12:35 (80,+8)03:37:04 (73,+7)Média
Chassot Pascal, SUI, 1981 / Pury David, SUI, 1993
6866Team NE-VDR 1Seniors04:01:2301:36:2601:08:41 (55)01:22:04 (60,-5)02:48:15 (70,-10)03:10:34 (75,-5)03:36:33 (71,+4)Média
Jeanrichard Raphael, SUI, 1981 / Schneider Pascal, SUI, 1968
69151Team ChasseralSeniors04:01:3001:36:3301:12:45 (81)01:23:46 (70,+11)02:49:26 (74,-4)03:07:58 (68,+6)03:37:13 (74,-6)Média
Nicolet Romuald, SUI, 1986 / ravier jimmy, SUI, 1993
70158Recycler c'est bien !Seniors04:01:3101:36:3401:10:01 (65)01:25:08 (75,-10)02:49:17 (73,+2)03:10:40 (76,-3)03:37:29 (76)Média
Duba Jan, SUI, 1991 / Moulin Hervé, SUI, 1978
71211Dads do SkiSeniors04:02:0701:37:1001:20:06 (128)01:33:10 (116,+12)02:49:33 (75,+41)03:08:52 (71,+4)03:40:30 (81,-10)Média
Bradford benjamin, GBR, 1982 / Webb Oliver, GBR, 1974
7236BernaSeniors04:02:1001:37:1301:15:05 (93)01:29:57 (100,-7)02:52:38 (80,+20)03:11:32 (79,+1)03:36:45 (72,+7)Média
Koch Patrick, SUI, 1987 / Corlet Etienne, SUI, 1976
7324Team ProCycles PayreneSeniors04:02:4901:37:5201:11:03 (69)01:24:30 (72,-3)02:50:57 (77,-5)03:08:58 (72,+5)03:37:28 (75,-3)Média
Friedli Jérôme, SUI, 1988 / Rey Alain, SUI, 1988
74174SCGVSeniors04:02:5201:37:5501:09:41 (62)01:27:19 (85,-23)02:53:20 (83,+2)03:13:58 (81,+2)03:40:18 (80,+1)Média
Rueff Sébastien, SUI, 1990 / Bähler Arnaud, SUI, 1988
75449TEAM3DECOEURSeniors04:03:4501:38:4801:11:27 (73)01:23:14 (64,+9)02:52:02 (79,-15)03:09:32 (74,+5)03:38:25 (77,-3)Média
Paris Christophe, SUI, 1979 / Berthet Lionel, SUI, 1980
76118Team Hoka One One SuisseSeniors04:03:5701:39:0001:08:46 (56)01:20:58 (55,+1)02:47:04 (65,-10)03:09:10 (73,-8)03:38:30 (78,-5)Média
Délèze Julien, SUI, 1983 / Vouillamoz Gilles, SUI, 1985
7732Chaud Les MolettesSeniors04:04:3301:39:3601:08:49 (57)01:22:01 (59,-2)02:46:40 (63,-4)03:14:34 (85,-22)03:40:46 (82,+3)Média
Molliet Laurent, SUI, 1980 / Rossier Jérôme, SUI, 1980
78121Team des LutinsSeniors04:05:2901:40:3201:20:09 (129)01:32:09 (108,+21)02:55:24 (91,+17)03:15:16 (87,+4)03:41:35 (84,+3)Média
Pastoris Cyril, SUI, 1986 / Jaccard Lilian, SUI, 1976
79312CrosseuxSeniors04:05:4201:40:4501:12:31 (77)01:22:47 (61,+16)02:51:28 (78,-17)03:14:33 (84,-6)03:40:46 (83,+1)Média
Evard Cédric, SUI, 1988 / Gander Gilles, SUI, 1987
80346Team Bayard Sport BrigSeniors04:05:4301:40:4601:10:41 (68)01:22:50 (62,+6)02:49:51 (76,-14)03:11:27 (78,-2)03:40:13 (79,-1)Média
Zenklusen Pascal, SUI, 1981 / Kummer Christian, SUI, 1972
81113Dani VTTSeniors04:07:2201:42:2501:16:38 (107)01:29:59 (101,+6)02:54:14 (86,+15)03:14:32 (83,+3)03:42:25 (85,-2)Média
Thomi Muriel, SUI, 1983 / Kramer Sylvain, SUI, 1989
82391EvertisSeniors04:07:5801:43:0101:14:18 (88)01:25:16 (76,+12)02:54:14 (87,-11)03:14:57 (86,+1)03:44:09 (87,-1)Média
Python Vincent, SUI, 1975 / Jordan Martin, SUI, 1987
83165CAS Montana-VermalaSeniors04:08:3101:43:3401:16:07 (101)01:29:33 (96,+5)02:54:31 (89,+7)03:14:06 (82,+7)03:43:28 (86,-4)Média
Cina Lionel, SUI, 1986 / Coudray Christian, SUI, 1953
8421TEYSALPI ONESeniors04:10:2801:45:3101:15:42 (96)01:29:55 (99,-3)03:02:00 (102,-3)03:20:56 (93,+9)03:47:34 (91,+2)Média
Rieder Vincent, SUI, 1971 / Rastoldo Lionel, SUI, 1987
85438Team Lys'alpSeniors04:10:4901:45:5201:13:41 (85)01:25:18 (77,+8)02:53:51 (85,-8)03:17:29 (89,-4)03:46:01 (90,-1)Média
Sudan Hervé, SUI, 1989 / Cotting Guillaume, SUI, 1989
86171Skitouringteam TösstalSeniors04:12:0401:47:0701:12:12 (74)01:32:28 (112,-38)02:53:25 (84,+28)03:19:59 (91,-7)03:44:51 (88,+3)Média
Stäheli Sandro, SUI, 1986 / Stäheli Paul, SUI, 1952
87335LES AMISSeniors04:12:1601:47:1901:19:34 (123)01:35:01 (123)03:02:17 (104,+19)03:24:24 (103,+1)03:49:30 (92,+11)Média
Fasel Guillaume, SUI, 1989 / Python Dominique, SUI, 1988
8826SemsalesSeniors04:13:1201:48:1501:17:03 (111)01:28:03 (89,+22)03:02:19 (105,-16)03:18:47 (90,+15)03:50:25 (95,-5)Média
Mesot Thierry, SUI, 1979 / Vuichard Nicolas, SUI, 1979
89436Chasseral 1Seniors04:13:4901:48:5201:15:56 (99)01:28:47 (93,+6)03:01:06 (97,-4)03:23:27 (100,-3)03:50:30 (96,+4)Média
Cattin Alexandre, SUI, 1981 / Baume Pierre-André, SUI, 1966
90354Säntis 1Seniors04:14:0801:49:1101:11:15 (71)01:25:57 (80,-9)02:52:54 (81,-1)03:17:20 (88,-7)03:45:57 (89,-1)Média
Schawalder Armin, SUI, 1988 / Schmid Benjamin, SUI, 1996
91213ChicatSeniors04:15:0701:50:1001:18:16 (118)01:29:48 (97,+21)03:02:46 (108,-11)03:21:50 (94,+14)03:51:09 (99,-5)Média
Béguin Boris, SUI, 1980 / Sagues Carles, ESP, 1980
92365VO2 STUDIOSeniors04:15:0801:50:1101:12:20 (75)01:26:04 (81,-6)02:56:42 (93,-12)03:22:22 (96,-3)03:50:57 (98,-2)Média
Amiard Antoine, SUI, 1988 / de Terwangne Didier, SUI, 1964
93132PittyvaichSeniors04:15:2301:50:2601:16:50 (108)01:32:38 (113,-5)02:58:15 (95,+18)03:22:37 (97,-2)03:49:51 (93,+4)Média
Chenaux Philippe, SUI, 1971 / Baumann Damien, SUI, 1979
94394CS 13 ETOILESSeniors04:15:4901:50:5201:17:38 (114)01:30:37 (103,+11)03:01:24 (99,+4)03:22:00 (95,+4)03:50:42 (97,-2)Média
Genoud Maurice, SUI, 1983 / Luyet Jean-Baptiste, SUI, 1986
95110PuquiSeniors04:16:0101:51:0401:21:01 (132)01:36:11 (127,+5)03:02:05 (103,+24)03:23:40 (101,+2)03:51:32 (101)Média
Bourqui Benoît, SUI, 1974 / Pugin Marcel, SUI, 1982
96417chimayalpiSeniors04:17:1101:52:1401:13:46 (86)01:29:54 (98,-12)02:57:56 (94,+4)03:25:24 (105,-11)03:51:11 (100,+5)Média
Cornet Jordi, SUI, 1982 / ,
97368hä?-wearSeniors04:17:1701:52:2001:16:17 (103)01:30:49 (104,-1)03:01:17 (98,+6)03:23:11 (98)03:51:56 (102,-4)Média
Kalbermatten Matteo, SUI, 1985 / Furrer Claudio, SUI, 1985
98454frosty frogsSeniors04:17:2101:52:2401:12:53 (82)01:32:23 (110,-28)02:56:23 (92,+18)03:24:54 (104,-12)03:50:04 (94,+10)Média
Hugonie Suzanne, SUI, 1975 / Millot Mathieu, FRA, 1984
9987SarineSeniors04:17:3101:52:3401:17:57 (115)01:35:59 (126,-11)03:05:09 (113,+13)03:26:01 (109,+4)03:53:11 (104,+5)Média
Rouiller Jacques, SUI, 1974 / Girard Damien, SUI, 1992
100117Lavaux sport evasionSeniors04:20:1101:55:1401:09:50 (63)01:27:34 (87,-24)02:54:48 (90,-3)03:23:42 (102,-12)03:52:32 (103,-1)Média
Gavin Noam, SUI, 1979 / Custot Sébastien, SUI, 1982
101416Les MécapipettesSeniors04:20:1901:55:2201:16:31 (105)01:30:59 (105)03:01:01 (96,+9)03:23:24 (99,-3)03:54:47 (106,-7)Média
Schouwey Jean-Baptiste, SUI, 1989 / Jorand Joel, SUI, 1987
102103Charm'AirSeniors04:20:2001:55:2301:15:28 (94)01:28:07 (90,+4)03:02:26 (107,-17)03:26:43 (110,-3)03:54:15 (105,+5)Média
HEYBERGER YANN, FRA, 1979 / Repond Jean-Paul, SUI, 1963
10357FosomeSeniors04:20:4201:55:4501:19:56 (126)01:34:51 (120,+6)03:06:21 (115,+5)03:27:40 (111,+4)03:55:46 (108,+3)Média
Follonier Gregory, SUI, 1981 / Melly Gilles, SUI, 1989
104310LES ROUBLARDSeniors04:22:2001:57:2301:14:53 (91)01:28:54 (95,-4)03:03:11 (109,-14)03:25:46 (108,+1)03:56:24 (109,-1)Média
Krienbühl Lionel, SUI, 1992 / Chassot Julien, SUI, 1992
105166VBC BulleSeniors04:22:4501:57:4801:18:01 (116)01:32:22 (109,+7)03:03:34 (110,-1)03:25:36 (107,+3)03:55:23 (107)Média
Lechot Ludovic, SUI, 1988 / L'Homme Jérémie, SUI, 1989
106479Team Schüli 2Seniors04:24:4201:59:4501:17:29 (113)01:28:20 (92,+21)03:05:07 (112,-20)03:25:34 (106,+6)03:59:17 (112,-6)Média
Lochmatter Michel, SUI, 1988 / Lochmatter Thierry, SUI, 1992
10770SAC Weissenstein 2Seniors04:24:4801:59:5101:16:36 (106)01:33:03 (115,-9)03:01:26 (100,+15)03:31:48 (116,-16)03:59:18 (113,+3)Média
Derendinger Michel, SUI, 1973 / Emch Daniel, SUI, 1981
108352Säntis 2Seniors04:26:2702:01:3001:15:49 (97)01:31:43 (107,-10)03:02:24 (106,+1)03:30:45 (113,-7)03:59:50 (114,-1)Média
Oschwald Martin, SUI, 1977 / Leu Patrick, SUI, 1986
109152IWLSeniors04:26:3502:01:3801:20:01 (127)01:35:53 (125,+2)03:08:01 (118,+7)03:31:13 (114,+4)04:00:48 (115,-1)Média
Walther Christoph, SUI, 1982 / Fässler Lisa, SUI, 1986
110440Etablons 2Seniors04:27:0102:02:0401:12:42 (80)01:26:23 (82,-2)03:01:30 (101,-19)03:20:46 (92,+9)03:56:28 (110,-18)Média
monnet frederic, SUI, 1981 / MONNET Julien, SUI, 1988
111201Gégé-PomSeniors04:30:0102:05:0401:13:14 (83)01:27:59 (88,-5)03:03:55 (111,-23)03:31:47 (115,-4)04:01:46 (116,-1)Média
Pompili Martin, SUI, 1990 / Geiger Gaston, SUI, 1981
112502SyddiSeniors04:30:0602:05:0901:16:59 (110)01:34:27 (119,-9)03:05:36 (114,+5)03:28:59 (112,+2)03:58:22 (111,+1)Média
Anthonioz Sylvie, SUI, 1988 / Lehmann Edouard, SUI, 1987
113116Lavaux sport evasionSeniors04:31:0402:06:0701:22:52 (143)01:37:38 (135,+8)03:08:51 (119,+16)03:36:24 (118,+1)04:03:31 (118)Média
Bugnon Frédéric, SUI, 1973 / Pittet David, SUI, 1979
11433Tri4Fun - CyclercSeniors04:33:4802:08:5101:16:54 (109)01:37:47 (136,-27)03:07:39 (117,+19)03:38:54 (123,-6)04:06:26 (119,+4)Média
Jäggi Noé, SUI, 1990 / SINGELE KENNY, SUI, 1986
115315LE mercrediSeniors04:34:4302:09:4601:16:01 (100)01:32:24 (111,-11)03:09:23 (120,-9)03:33:08 (117,+3)04:02:52 (117)Média
Castella Matthieu, SUI, 1989 / Cottet Bernard, SUI, 1965
116411Les rasta-couennesSeniors04:35:2102:10:2401:22:45 (140)01:39:05 (140)03:12:10 (122,+18)03:37:45 (120,+2)04:07:32 (120)Média
Grangier Samuel, SUI, 1990 / Chappalley Dimitri, SUI, 1989
117316Team MontibeuxSeniors04:35:2302:10:2601:22:07 (137)01:36:27 (130,+7)03:12:42 (124,+6)03:38:09 (121,+3)04:08:00 (121)Média
Rossier Guillaume, SUI, 1986 / Roduit Aude, SUI, 1986
118338Team Haut-BrionSeniors04:36:4302:11:4601:19:14 (122)01:34:52 (121,+1)03:15:35 (129,-8)03:41:40 (126,+3)04:08:42 (123,+3)Média
Widmer Arnaud, SUI, 1970 / Froesch Fabien, SUI, 1979
119429Ls MitraillesSeniors04:37:3802:12:4101:22:14 (138)01:37:05 (133,+5)03:12:51 (125,+8)03:37:34 (119,+6)04:09:56 (125,-6)Média
Métrailler Laurent, SUI, 1985 / Métrailler Vincent, SUI, 1988
120516Les potrers d allmanachSeniors04:37:5602:12:5901:18:26 (121)01:34:20 (118,+3)03:06:44 (116,+2)03:38:50 (122,-6)04:09:38 (124,-2)Média
fatton kevin, SUI, 1991 / Loss Cyrille, FRA, 1989
121329Team VaudSeniors04:38:4202:13:4501:18:03 (117)01:31:31 (106,+11)03:10:19 (121,-15)03:43:56 (130,-9)04:11:53 (127,+3)Média
testaz jean-yves, SUI, 1967 / Bersier Jonathan, SUI, 1982
122419SAC-ZaniglasSeniors04:38:4502:13:4801:21:41 (135)01:36:14 (128,+7)03:13:56 (126,+2)03:40:09 (124,+2)04:08:10 (122,+2)Média
Sarbach Thomas, SUI, 1981 / Werro Peter, SUI, 1968
123418VS TEAM 2Seniors04:40:4902:15:5201:23:52 (150)01:40:10 (143,+7)03:15:55 (130,+13)03:41:44 (127,+3)04:10:50 (126,+1)Média
Piccin Steeve, SUI, 1984 / Bonvin Guillaume, SUI, 1991
124120Les DuProSeniors04:41:4602:16:4901:21:42 (136)01:34:58 (122,+14)03:17:10 (133,-11)03:40:14 (125,+8)04:13:36 (129,-4)Média
Dupasquier Sebastien, SUI, 1987 / Progin Claude, SUI, 1983
125519Dolomiti_RacerSeniors04:42:4702:17:5001:25:21 (153)01:41:02 (147,+6)03:18:44 (135,+12)03:45:15 (132,+3)04:16:36 (132)Média
Köppel Adrian, SUI, 1982 / Schwendimann Kaspar, SUI, 1987
126182SCGVSeniors04:42:5202:17:5501:22:45 (140)01:43:42 (155,-15)03:14:15 (127,+28)03:43:50 (129,-2)04:12:08 (128,+1)Média
Tschopp Jean-Louis, SUI, 1985 / Butticaz Vincent, SUI, 1985
127378Etablons 1Seniors04:43:1002:18:1301:30:08 (167)01:43:54 (156,+11)03:20:36 (138,+18)03:44:25 (131,+7)04:16:14 (131)Média
Tissières Fabien, SUI, 1981 / Ecoeur Misaël, SUI, 1975
128451Team SuchetSeniors04:44:5602:19:5901:22:55 (145)01:40:14 (145)03:18:19 (134,+11)03:47:10 (135,-1)04:18:05 (136,-1)Média
Lenoir Luc, SUI, 1966 / ,
12945CSPCVSeniors04:45:3202:20:3501:17:20 (112)01:38:03 (138,-26)03:12:23 (123,+15)03:43:43 (128,-5)04:14:00 (130,-2)Média
Baader Matthieu, SUI, 1974 / ROULIN Cédric, SUI, 1981
130443Teysalpi-ChasseralSeniors04:46:4802:21:5101:22:52 (143)01:39:50 (141,+2)03:22:46 (146,-5)03:47:29 (137,+9)04:20:05 (139,-2)Média
Grandjean Michel, SUI, 1969 / Diehl Mathieu, SUI, 1992
131456BugnardSeniors04:46:5702:22:0001:25:04 (152)01:42:07 (151,+1)03:21:32 (142,+9)03:47:11 (136,+6)04:18:23 (137,-1)Média
Bugnard Doris, SUI, 1983 / Bugnard Bertrand, SUI, 1980
132347Les tsapouèsSeniors04:50:0502:25:0801:26:20 (155)01:41:25 (149,+6)03:21:17 (141,+8)03:49:08 (141)04:17:03 (133,+8)Média
Jordan Steve, SUI, 1993 / Pasquier Yves, SUI, 1993
133125TomatescerisesSeniors04:50:3002:25:3301:23:16 (147)01:41:16 (148,-1)03:20:34 (137,+11)03:52:37 (147,-10)04:21:05 (140,+7)Média
Dohner Eliane, SUI, 1992 / Ecoffey Baptiste, SUI, 1990
134509Bretzel teamSeniors04:51:1002:26:1301:18:17 (119)01:36:24 (129,-10)03:20:40 (139,-10)03:46:10 (134,+5)04:17:54 (135,-1)Média
BACHSCHMIDT Frédéric, FRA, 1974 / Forny Nicolas, FRA, 1989
135496Entre-couillesSeniors04:52:0402:27:0701:14:51 (90)01:32:45 (114,-24)03:15:31 (128,-14)03:50:02 (143,-15)04:21:20 (141,+2)Média
Krähenbühl Swenn Maxence, SUI, 1986 / longchamp alban, SUI, 1988
136405Juste uneSeniors04:52:0802:27:1101:19:47 (124)01:40:13 (144,-20)03:16:48 (132,+12)03:48:19 (138,-6)04:20:03 (138)Média
Krebs Fabrice, SUI, 1986 / Rodriguez Mikaël, ESP, 1983
137434MabarSeniors04:53:4402:28:4701:18:25 (120)01:35:51 (124,-4)03:15:58 (131,-7)03:45:25 (133,-2)04:17:09 (134,-1)Média
Maillard Loïc, SUI, 1988 / Barras Loïc, SUI, 1989
138458TEAM GIBLOUXSeniors04:54:0602:29:0901:20:15 (130)01:37:18 (134,-4)03:19:00 (136,-2)03:48:57 (140,-4)04:21:24 (142,-2)Média
Marchon Cédric, SUI, 1979 / Brodard Sébastien, SUI, 1981
139385Team TeysachauxSeniors04:54:3902:29:4201:15:31 (95)01:28:12 (91,+4)03:22:43 (145,-54)03:48:24 (139,+6)04:24:03 (143,-4)Média
Richoz Olivier, SUI, 1969 / SCHOPFER Damien, SUI, 1986
14019SSI LausanneSeniors04:54:4702:29:5001:23:55 (151)01:40:08 (142,+9)03:20:57 (140,+2)03:50:44 (144,-4)04:24:12 (144)Média
Leyvraz Julien, SUI, 1981 / Noël Roland, SUI, 1964
14179Team Rando La Brillaz 2Seniors04:55:2402:30:2701:27:07 (157)01:45:26 (157)03:25:15 (149,+8)03:54:18 (150,-1)04:25:06 (145,+5)Média
Butty Marcel, SUI, 1987 / Baechler Gilles, SUI, 1986
14269FribourgeoisSeniors04:55:2902:30:3201:23:44 (149)01:42:18 (152,-3)03:22:40 (144,+8)03:52:12 (145,-1)04:25:08 (146,-1)Média
Baeriswyl Joel, SUI, 1981 / Roulin Jean-Luc, SUI, 1966
143149Team Cristal SportSeniors04:56:1102:31:1401:22:49 (142)01:38:06 (139,+3)03:26:23 (150,-11)03:49:47 (142,+8)04:27:00 (147,-5)Média
Pittet Kevin, SUI, 1994 / Schornoz Pascal, SUI, 1963
144500Défi des FavergesSeniors04:56:5002:31:5301:27:19 (158)01:45:40 (160,-2)03:32:40 (156,+4)03:55:51 (151,+5)04:28:16 (151)Média
Briguet Fabrice, SUI, 1985 / Briguet Joel, SUI, 1959
145450FEDSeniors04:58:2602:33:2901:27:21 (159)01:47:15 (162,-3)03:28:10 (152,+10)03:57:37 (152)04:28:14 (149,+3)Média
Droz Frédéric, SUI, 1982 / DROZ Emilie, SUI, 1981
146321Les MachinesSeniors04:59:1502:34:1801:22:38 (139)01:42:06 (150,-11)03:27:35 (151,-1)03:58:20 (153,-2)04:27:56 (148,+5)Média
Preti David, SUI, 1985 / Ausserladscheider Carlos, POR, 1982
14739Les zoulousSeniors05:00:3202:35:3501:23:07 (146)01:36:29 (131,+15)03:30:26 (154,-23)03:52:25 (146,+8)04:30:17 (153,-7)Média
Guillard Gaetan, SUI, 1990 / Franc Bryan, SUI, 1991
148181Itelium 1Seniors05:01:5102:36:5401:29:10 (166)01:49:31 (169,-3)03:34:21 (158,+11)04:03:08 (156,+2)04:33:59 (154,+2)Média
Aebi Daniel, SUI, 1987 / Rime Antoine, SUI, 1986
149333No nameSeniors05:02:3302:37:3601:21:10 (133)01:40:24 (146,-13)03:24:27 (148,-2)03:53:49 (149,-1)04:28:59 (152,-3)Média
Stempfel Sébastien, SUI, 1984 / Ehrbar Cédric, SUI, 1985
150425Ca déménageSeniors05:03:3402:38:3701:31:58 (169)01:47:48 (163,+6)03:38:13 (164,-1)04:00:30 (154,+10)04:34:40 (155,-1)Média
Meyer Tobias, SUI, 1985 / Bidaud Raphaël, SUI, 1987
151501WittmerGerberSeniors05:04:0902:39:1201:20:18 (131)01:37:52 (137,-6)03:23:01 (147,-10)03:53:03 (148,-1)04:28:15 (150,-2)Média
Wittmer Fabian, SUI, 1982 / Gerber Martin, SUI, 1979
152305ASRSeniors05:04:5402:39:5701:32:18 (171)01:49:29 (168,+3)03:33:20 (157,+11)04:05:00 (160,-3)04:35:27 (157,+3)Média
Mudry Céline, SUI, 1991 / Muzeaux Yanis, SUI, 1980
153332CorjonSeniors05:06:4902:41:5201:35:18 (184)01:50:00 (170,+14)03:36:01 (160,+10)04:05:07 (161,-1)04:37:38 (159,+2)Média
Martin Nicolas, SUI, 1983 / Martin Eliane, SUI, 1962
154430RiederhornSeniors05:08:4102:43:4401:21:18 (134)01:42:42 (154,-20)03:30:12 (153,+1)04:04:06 (157,-4)04:34:55 (156,+1)Média
Margelisch Florian, SUI, 1990 / Zurbriggen Frank, SUI, 1966
155313Meyer - SchuweySeniors05:10:5202:45:5501:26:09 (154)01:42:22 (153,+1)03:30:37 (155,-2)04:01:26 (155)04:37:23 (158,-3)Média
Schuwey Guillaume, SUI, 1988 / Meyer Lionel, SUI, 1986
156320Team SaasSeniors05:11:4602:46:4901:34:20 (179)01:49:13 (167,+12)03:36:45 (162,+5)04:04:15 (158,+4)04:39:42 (161,-3)Média
Venetz Fabian, SUI, 1983 / Zurbriggen Benjamin, SUI, 1985
157487AiresisSeniors05:12:0702:47:1001:26:57 (156)01:46:34 (161,-5)03:35:54 (159,+2)04:06:12 (163,-4)04:39:24 (160,+3)Média
Jonas Kenny, SUI, 1985 / Vogel Nicolas, SUI, 1959
158360PellosSeniors05:14:1202:49:1501:32:57 (175)01:51:59 (175)03:36:34 (161,+14)04:05:09 (162,-1)04:40:54 (162)Média
Perler Vincent, SUI, 1993 / Perler Gabriel, SUI, 1966
15959Les papounetsSeniors05:15:5502:50:5801:28:53 (165)01:45:34 (158,+7)03:37:58 (163,-5)04:04:43 (159,+4)04:42:30 (164,-5)Média
Schindelholz Renaud, SUI, 1984 / Fridelance Mike, SUI, 1973
16076Les touristesSeniors05:17:4402:52:4701:48:42 (202)02:08:13 (198,+4)03:46:14 (171,+27)04:18:31 (167,+4)04:46:55 (167)Média
Gaudard Adrien, SUI, 1992 / Eggenschwiler Florent, SUI, 1986
161318Alpina SaasSeniors05:17:5702:53:0001:34:56 (182)01:50:41 (173,+9)03:42:54 (168,+5)04:13:14 (166,+2)04:48:12 (168,-2)Média
Zurbriggen Lukas, SUI, 1985 / Anthamatten Claudio, SUI, 1988
16295TendreSeniors05:21:3302:56:3601:33:14 (177)01:48:14 (164,+13)03:41:14 (167,-3)04:12:40 (165,+2)04:46:46 (166,-1)Média
Doffey Philippe, SUI, 1963 / Doffey Axel, SUI, 1994
163448Team ODASeniors05:26:4303:01:4601:32:38 (173)02:00:00 (179,-6)03:43:46 (169,+10)04:22:50 (168,+1)04:54:32 (169,-1)Média
Atcheson Lucy, IRL, 1984 / Fairweather David, GBR, 1981
164379Ticino2Seniors05:29:0203:04:0501:37:49 (192)02:00:00 (179,+13)03:49:00 (174,+5)04:26:12 (172,+2)04:56:03 (170,+2)Média
Ponzio Danilo, SUI, 1975 / Gasparini Fabio, SUI, 1992
165303Team BiafineSeniors05:39:4303:14:4601:30:35 (168)01:55:40 (178,-10)03:52:41 (180,-2)04:28:43 (174,+6)05:06:02 (175,-1)Média
Pache Olivier, SUI, 1982 / Mory Nicolas, SUI, 1983
166506VS-NESeniors05:41:1803:16:2101:32:48 (174)02:00:00 (179,-5)03:49:48 (175,+4)04:24:48 (170,+5)05:00:00 (171,-1)Média
Massy Raphaël, SUI, 1991 / Schnetz Emilien, SUI, 1993
167508VS-VDSeniors05:41:2003:16:2301:33:01 (176)01:50:37 (172,+4)03:50:10 (176,-4)04:24:49 (171,+5)05:00:03 (172,-1)Média
Scherz Valentin, SUI, 1990 / bouduban Colin, SUI, 1990
168202HLMSeniors05:47:5303:22:5601:27:21 (159)01:51:34 (174,-15)03:40:09 (166,+8)04:28:47 (175,-9)05:02:44 (173,+2)Média
Renner Tobias, GER, 1979 / Palumbo Luca, ITA, 1974
169314CAS 4 SapinsSeniors05:49:1803:24:2101:36:49 (189)02:00:00 (179,+10)03:58:21 (182,-3)04:33:29 (177,+5)05:07:47 (176,+1)Média
Frei Martin, SUI, 1972 / Thuillard Nicolas, SUI, 1987
17063Sassel crewSeniors05:50:4303:25:4601:28:50 (164)01:48:24 (165,-1)03:48:49 (173,-8)04:32:24 (176,-3)05:11:21 (177,-1)Média
Rey Sylvain, SUI, 1990 / Savary Jean-marc, SUI, 1988
171439Père et FilsSeniors05:51:0803:26:1101:28:39 (163)01:54:16 (177,-14)03:54:48 (181,-4)04:39:57 (178,+3)05:13:41 (179,-1)Média
JEANBOURQUIN Fabien, SUI, 1960 / Jeanbourquin Jérémy, SUI, 1991
172341Hurlevent-Amaya BoysSeniors05:54:5203:29:5501:35:08 (183)02:03:05 (192,-9)03:51:46 (179,+13)04:42:16 (179)05:15:31 (180,-1)Média
Bibbo Salvatore, SUI, 1982 / Favre Frédéric, SUI, 1976
173517MinutesSeniors05:55:2003:30:2301:36:29 (187)02:05:05 (193,-6)03:51:43 (178,+15)04:45:24 (183,-5)05:15:45 (182,+1)Média
Crupel Dominique, FRA, 1973 / JEANNIN Guillaume, FRA, 1982
174349Los Coyotes RampanteSeniors05:56:2303:31:2601:28:03 (161)01:52:28 (176,-15)03:51:32 (177,-1)04:42:27 (180,-3)05:13:24 (178,+2)Média
Macherel Philippe, SUI, 1965 / Macherel Arthur, SUI, 1990
175523SASSeniors05:56:3703:31:4001:23:25 (148)01:36:29 (131,+17)03:46:12 (170,-39)04:43:12 (181,-11)05:15:34 (181)Média
Wellinger Alexandre, SUI, 1983 / Rochat Alexandre, SUI, 1990
176522SAS FINESeniors05:57:2703:32:3001:35:59 (186)02:02:22 (188,-2)04:08:29 (186,+2)04:44:06 (182,+4)05:21:26 (186,-4)Média
Gueissaz Matthieu, SUI, 1989 / Elsener Fabio, 1988
177180Itelium 2Seniors05:58:0303:33:0601:46:22 (201)02:07:05 (196,+5)04:18:49 (192,+4)04:47:30 (186,+6)05:21:01 (185,+1)Média
Rime Benjamin, SUI, 1991 / cattin jean, SUI, 1990
178482Neu-RomaniaSeniors05:58:3003:33:3301:35:23 (185)02:00:00 (179,+6)04:02:36 (183,-4)04:45:50 (184,-1)05:16:59 (183,+1)Média
Koch Philipp, SUI, 1984 / Klingele Jean-Marc, SUI, 1994
179474Teysachaux 6392Seniors06:00:5203:35:5501:34:23 (180)01:48:45 (166,+14)04:20:45 (193,-27)04:48:24 (187,+6)05:26:00 (187)Média
Meyer Tony, SUI, 1963 / PILLOUD VALENTIN, SUI, 1992
180350Pow & pofSeniors06:04:5803:40:0101:33:38 (178)02:00:00 (179,-1)03:47:21 (172,+7)04:27:33 (173,-1)05:03:43 (174,-1)Média
Schuttel Antoine, SUI, 1985 / Monnin Thierry, SUI, 1986
181403Ochsner Sport VeveySeniors06:05:0203:40:0501:42:03 (196)02:02:30 (190,+6)04:15:05 (190)04:56:19 (190)05:30:32 (190)Média
Cuche Erwan, SUI, 1979 / Wisler Daniel, SUI, 1948
182408blanche neigeSeniors06:10:1703:45:2001:36:38 (188)02:02:36 (191,-3)04:04:54 (184,+7)04:56:28 (191,-7)05:27:18 (188,+3)Média
Sudan Olivier, SUI, 1980 / Frédéric Bieri, SUI, 1981
183210Langgy & FilsSeniors06:13:4703:48:5001:37:01 (190)02:00:00 (179,+11)04:09:51 (187,-8)04:55:06 (188,-1)05:32:48 (191,-3)Média
LANGENEGGER Lionel, SUI, 1969 / Langenegger jason, SUI, 1993
184307N/ASeniors06:16:0803:51:1101:43:12 (197)02:06:17 (194,+3)04:16:15 (191,+3)05:00:05 (193,-2)05:37:39 (193)Média
Zimet Nicolas, SUI, 1987 / Gillet Vincent, SUI, 1989
185466Mabillard/TrombertSeniors06:21:1003:56:1301:32:18 (171)02:00:00 (179,-8)04:10:02 (188,-9)04:55:22 (189,-1)05:28:49 (189)Média
Trombert Jean-Marie, SUI, 1990 / Schafer Laurent, SUI, 1981
186442to the limitsSeniors06:21:1503:56:1801:34:50 (181)02:02:23 (189,-8)04:07:23 (185,+4)04:58:28 (192,-7)05:36:59 (192)Média
Mermoud Alexander, SUI, 1986 / Sumi Patrick, SUI, 1985
997189BinerSeniorsDNF------Média
Biner Patrice, SUI, 1993 / Biner Matthias, SUI, 1992
997145Les DiableretsSeniorsDNF-00:54:19 (11)01:19:17 (50,-39)---Média
FRANCAIS Remi, SUI, 1989 / Pichard Marc, SUI, 1987
997150Les raptorsSeniorsDNF-01:16:08 (102)01:26:23 (82,+20)---Média
Muriset Baptiste, SUI, 1993 / Bapst Sébastien, SUI, 1995
997453Polcant VDSeniorsDNF-01:15:03 (92)01:29:59 (101,-9)---Média
Birchmeier Nicolas, SUI, 1990 / ZAHND Alexandre, SUI, 1971
997445Molky FamilySeniorsDNF-01:39:36 (194)----Média
Molk Bastien, SUI, 1978 / Molk Valentin, SUI, 1989
997395Les GendresSeniorsDNF-01:40:34 (195)02:24:12 (201,-6)---Média
Gendre Grégoire, SUI, 1984 / Gendre Marc, SUI, 1987
99748MovementSeniorsDNF-00:51:06 (4)00:57:27 (3,+1)01:57:18 (3)02:03:14 (3)02:43:52 (11,-8)Média
Girard Steven, SUI, 1991 / Theux Marcel, SUI, 1988
997406Team Villarlal 2SeniorsDNF-01:37:18 (191)02:08:01 (197,-6)---Média
Aeby Laurent, SUI, 1992 / Roulin François, SUI, 1992
997520Ski-alpi team GruyèreSeniorsDNF-01:46:00 (200)02:22:23 (200)---Média
Demierre Christian, SUI, 1967 / HEYBERGER Vincent, FRA, 1984
997481Of@UniFRSeniorsDNF-01:54:18 (203)02:28:52 (202,+1)04:14:46 (189,+13)04:46:09 (185,+4)05:17:24 (184,+1)Média
Noger Patrick, SUI, 1985 / Niederberger Pirmin, SUI, 1986
997471Les fondeursSeniorsDNF-01:45:57 (199)02:09:54 (199)04:31:17 (194,+5)--Média
Antonin Lionel, SUI, 1987 / Ruppen Steven, SUI, 1985
997444CRAP MASEGNSeniorsDNF-01:32:10 (170)01:50:14 (171,-1)03:38:26 (165,+6)04:07:45 (164,+1)04:40:55 (163,+1)Média
Ruffieux Sébastien, SUI, 1984 / Peiry Fabien, SUI, 1984
997324Les PatrouilleursSeniorsDNF-01:28:12 (162)01:45:34 (158,+4)03:22:40 (143,+15)04:24:02 (169,-26)04:46:46 (165,+4)Média
HOWALD Mathieu, SUI, 1981 / Guillaume Pierre-Alain, SUI, 1968
997380CSPI Le Flon/St-MartinSeniorsDNF-01:38:57 (193)02:02:02 (187,+6)---Média
Vial Vincent, SUI, 1980 / currat Thierry, SUI, 1967
997432HermiSeniorsDNF-01:44:31 (198)02:06:27 (195,+3)---Média
Lavenne Hervé, SUI, 1966 / Chassot Rémi, SUI, 1985
997159TrangosportSeniorsDNF-01:04:04 (40)01:14:47 (37,+3)02:30:59 (38,-1)02:53:29 (44,-6)03:21:55 (47,-3)Média
Nascimento Samuel, SUI, 1988 / Dénervaud Lucien, SUI, 1986
997108D-teamSeniorsDNF-00:55:14 (13)01:04:33 (15,-2)02:31:57 (40,-25)02:53:28 (43,-3)03:21:58 (48,-5)Média
Savary Ivar, SUI, 1992 / Sauteur Simon, SUI, 1993
998204Sport aventures PontarlierSeniorsDSQ-00:59:04 (19)01:09:43 (22,-3)02:24:02 (25,-3)02:39:31 (28,-3)03:04:39 (31,-3)Média
BUSCH Vincent, FRA, 1976 / hanrot matthias, FRA, 1984
99910Team Cristal SportSeniorsDNF------Média
Bolis Florent, SUI, 1986 / Piatti Antoine, SUI, 1986
99917Team Have à nice daySeniorsDNF------Média
Crausaz Nicolas, SUI, 1980 / Chamot Etienne, SUI, 1981
99927zermatthomes.chSeniorsDNF------Média
lochmatter patrick, SUI, 1982 / Willisch Marco, SUI, 1977
99971Team MifromaSeniorsDNF------Média
Gremaud Philippe, SUI, 1972 / Kaeser Jérôme, SUI, 1985
999189BinerSeniorsDNF------Média
Biner Patrice, SUI, 1993 / Biner Matthias, SUI, 1992
999194Pédale BulloiseSeniorsDNF------Média
Charrière Thierry, SUI, 1980 / Dafflon Xavier, SUI, 1982
999206Flütsch SkitouringSeniorsDNF------Média
Capeder Gian Andri, SUI, 1984 / Sulser Stefan, SUI, 1980
999208Les TitansSeniorsDNF------Média
Schwery Simon, SUI, 1979 / Sermier Luc, SUI, 1963
999428Team WildeSeniorsDNF------Média
Fallet Julien, SUI, 1984 / ,
999447Les chatonsSeniorsDNF------Média
Chardonnens Jean-Côme, SUI, 1987 / Farronato Cécile, SUI, 1987

TOP

Seniors I (254 athletes, 127 teams)

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcartGratflueAblandschenWandfluePetit MontCh. du SoldatDPL
1122Team Berra-FollySeniors I03:01:0800:57:14 (2)01:05:37 (3,-1)02:11:48 (1,+2)02:21:31 (1)02:42:35 (1)Média
Vonlanthen David, SUI, 1973 / Isler Patrick, SUI, 1969
2192Team Cristal Sport-Team la TraceSeniors I03:03:0100:01:5300:56:18 (1)01:05:27 (1)02:11:59 (2,-1)02:23:08 (2)02:44:33 (2)Média
Tissières Cédric, SUI, 1976 / Ançay Emmanuel, SUI, 1972
3144DTeam - Dupasquier sportsSeniors I03:10:2200:09:1400:57:31 (3)01:05:34 (2,+1)02:15:13 (3,-1)02:27:42 (3)02:51:18 (3)Média
MORET Didier, SUI, 1975 / Moret David, SUI, 1975
43TagHeuer-Raiffeisen 3Seniors I03:15:4800:14:4000:59:30 (5)01:08:45 (5)02:21:12 (5)02:33:45 (5)02:57:14 (5)Média
Ançay Tarcis, SUI, 1970 / Müller Jan, SUI, 1974
5138Les OrmonansSeniors I03:19:5500:18:4700:59:51 (6)01:09:12 (7,-1)02:22:16 (6,+1)02:35:07 (6)03:00:10 (6)Média
Gerber Cédric, SUI, 1974 / Gallaz sylvain, SUI, 1972
6106Team Schuwey-boisSeniors I03:21:1000:20:0201:02:54 (11)01:11:43 (9,+2)02:25:44 (9)02:38:28 (8,+1)03:02:05 (8)Média
Schuwey Philippe, SUI, 1969 / Favre Sébastien, SUI, 1970
7136Schuwey-BoisSeniors I03:21:1200:20:0401:00:38 (7)01:08:54 (6,+1)02:24:43 (8,-2)02:37:18 (7,+1)03:01:48 (7)Média
Buchs Jean-Marc, SUI, 1971 / Eggertswyler Jacques, SUI, 1969
8140Dupasquier SportsSeniors I03:23:1400:22:0601:01:46 (9)01:12:45 (10,-1)02:26:20 (10)02:40:59 (10)03:03:28 (9,+1)Média
Magnin Olivier, SUI, 1975 / Limat Eric, SUI, 1973
9142WildstrubelSeniors I03:23:1800:22:1001:02:04 (10)01:11:30 (8,+2)02:24:17 (7,+1)02:39:58 (9,-2)03:03:47 (10,-1)Média
Burn Christoph, SUI, 1966 / Zurbrügg Aaron, SUI, 1972
10102Team Grand-BallonSeniors I03:25:1400:24:0601:01:37 (8)01:14:26 (11,-3)02:29:47 (12,-1)02:43:30 (12)03:06:13 (11,+1)Média
KREBS Thomas, FRA, 1971 / Salvi Philippe, FRA, 1969
11146Les Bossons ChamonixSeniors I03:27:1900:26:1101:03:56 (12)01:14:37 (13,-1)02:28:57 (11,+2)02:43:11 (11)03:07:19 (12,-1)Média
schafer Daniel, SUI, 1971 / Ancrenaz Yves, FRA, 1968
1242Vélosophe Beer BrigadeSeniors I03:29:2700:28:1901:04:00 (13)01:14:30 (12,+1)02:30:46 (13,-1)02:45:44 (13)03:09:36 (13)Média
Calame Nicolas, SUI, 1973 / FREY Max-André, SUI, 1970
13147Team SuchetSeniors I03:32:3100:31:2301:05:22 (14)01:16:08 (14)02:32:28 (14)02:47:31 (14)03:11:48 (14)Média
Weiss Stéphane, SUI, 1971 / Court Christian, SUI, 1961
14100Dupasquier SportsSeniors I03:35:2500:34:1701:07:11 (15)01:19:53 (16,-1)02:35:13 (15,+1)02:50:42 (15)03:14:57 (15)Média
Testuz Patrick, SUI, 1974 / Burgdorfer Pierre-Alain, SUI, 1962
15109Team CSVFSeniors I03:39:4500:38:3701:08:22 (18)01:21:08 (19,-1)02:35:57 (16,+3)02:54:09 (16)03:18:34 (16)Média
Bossel Gérald, SUI, 1957 / Conus Thierry, SUI, 1976
16123Team Sport AventureSeniors I03:42:2000:41:1201:10:46 (25)01:22:00 (21,+4)02:38:16 (17,+4)02:56:51 (18,-1)03:21:25 (17,+1)Média
Siron Fabrice, FRA, 1969 / NADLER FREDERIC, FRA, 1974
1781Beaud peintureSeniors I03:44:0100:42:5301:10:57 (26)01:22:07 (22,+4)02:41:48 (19,+3)02:54:17 (17,+2)03:22:16 (18,-1)Média
Beaud Raoul, SUI, 1968 / Bugnard Vincent, SUI, 1975
1830CodySeniors I03:46:2800:45:2001:08:11 (17)01:18:45 (15,+2)02:39:55 (18,-3)02:57:22 (19,-1)03:23:55 (19)Média
berset claude, SUI, 1968 / Ody Damien, SUI, 1971
19119AieçapiqueSeniors I03:46:3200:45:2401:09:13 (19)01:21:06 (18,+1)02:42:17 (20,-2)02:57:45 (20)03:24:32 (20)Média
Tornare Alain, SUI, 1976 / Livache Christophe, SUI, 1970
20172GREMAUD-SEYDOUXSeniors I03:53:4000:52:3201:12:06 (28)01:26:16 (33,-5)02:47:34 (23,+10)03:05:04 (22,+1)03:31:15 (21,+1)Média
GREMAUD François, SUI, 1973 / Seydoux William, SUI, 1969
2180Team SuchetSeniors I03:55:0800:54:0001:07:18 (16)01:20:14 (17,-1)02:48:05 (24,-7)03:06:57 (25,-1)03:33:20 (23,+2)Média
ethenoz stephane, SUI, 1969 / Favre Guy, SUI, 1975
22317gilloz sablageSeniors I03:55:5300:54:4501:10:30 (22)01:21:52 (20,+2)02:47:17 (22,-2)03:04:42 (21,+1)03:31:33 (22,-1)Média
glassey antoine, SUI, 1971 / Gillioz Sebastien, SUI, 1975
23386TserlinpôSeniors I03:59:1800:58:1001:10:36 (23)01:22:37 (24,-1)02:48:12 (25,-1)03:06:43 (23,+2)03:34:16 (24,-1)Média
Marro Philippe, SUI, 1969 / Pugin Stéphane, SUI, 1974
24214Chevriers de TeysachauxSeniors I04:00:5200:59:4401:13:17 (33)01:26:10 (32,+1)02:53:23 (29,+3)03:12:26 (30,-1)03:39:26 (28,+2)Média
Sumi Patrick, SUI, 1970 / Pittet Emmanuel, SUI, 1968
25154Jaccuzzy.chSeniors I04:01:3601:00:2801:12:53 (30)01:25:53 (29,+1)02:48:21 (26,+3)03:09:02 (26)03:35:11 (25,+1)Média
MELCHIOR SEBASTIEN, SUI, 1977 / Noverraz Jean-Michel, SUI, 1975
2698Teysalpi TriSeniors I04:01:5101:00:4301:09:28 (20)01:22:49 (25,-5)02:46:04 (21,+4)03:06:55 (24,-3)03:37:38 (26,-2)Média
Jaton Claude, SUI, 1960 / Annen Patrick, SUI, 1969
2778Team Jorat 1Seniors I04:03:3601:02:2801:14:16 (37)01:26:08 (31,+6)02:53:02 (28,+3)03:13:10 (31,-3)03:39:24 (27,+4)Média
Emery Thierry, SUI, 1972 / Remund Raoul, SUI, 1975
28178Team AubonneSeniors I04:05:2401:04:1601:15:25 (42)01:26:41 (34,+8)02:52:23 (27,+7)03:12:14 (28,-1)03:40:10 (29,-1)Média
Noverraz Adrien, SUI, 1969 / Noverraz Pierre-Alain, SUI, 1970
2968Dad & DaughterSeniors I04:05:4601:04:3801:17:04 (52)01:30:55 (44,+8)02:54:51 (34,+10)03:16:24 (33,+1)03:41:39 (30,+3)Média
Gremaud Yvan, SUI, 1970 / Gremaud Lisa, SUI, 1998
30101Maillard & CoSeniors I04:06:5301:05:4501:16:56 (51)01:30:45 (42,+9)02:57:43 (38,+4)03:18:08 (34,+4)03:44:22 (34)Média
Maillard Frédéric, SUI, 1971 / Maillard Didier, SUI, 1972
31330VTT et DétenteSeniors I04:07:1301:06:0501:12:14 (29)01:23:17 (26,+3)02:53:46 (31,-5)03:11:33 (27,+4)03:42:45 (32,-5)Média
Pochon Pierre-Alexis, SUI, 1973 / Béguin Jan, SUI, 1970
32205ess verbierSeniors I04:07:3501:06:2701:11:41 (27)01:22:32 (23,+4)02:53:39 (30,-7)03:12:19 (29,+1)03:42:19 (31,-2)Média
Besson Eric, SUI, 1966 / Grech Thomas, SUI, 1973
33198LesBüüxSeniors I04:08:2201:07:1401:14:46 (40)01:31:42 (49,-9)02:54:06 (32,+17)03:18:20 (35,-3)03:44:06 (33,+2)Média
Buchs Vincent, SUI, 1969 / Buchs Sandra, SUI, 1975
3441La CagneSeniors I04:09:1601:08:0801:18:06 (58)01:31:16 (45,+13)02:58:08 (39,+6)03:15:21 (32,+7)03:44:29 (35,-3)Média
Monnard Frédéric, SUI, 1972 / Genoud Nicolas, SUI, 1972
35473Belgium-TracksSeniors I04:10:3501:09:2701:12:59 (31)01:30:02 (41,-10)02:54:42 (33,+8)03:19:03 (37,-4)03:45:05 (36,+1)Média
Etienne Fabrice, BEL, 1969 / Dammekens Mandy, BEL, 1985
36129Les MoudjahidinesSeniors I04:12:2801:11:2001:15:13 (41)01:29:08 (38,+3)02:57:22 (37,+1)03:18:22 (36,+1)03:48:00 (37,-1)Média
GILLER David, SUI, 1972 / Sudan Olivier, SUI, 1975
37304Team EOSeniors I04:13:5801:12:5001:14:08 (35)01:26:05 (30,+5)02:59:35 (40,-10)03:21:28 (39,+1)03:50:05 (39)Média
Niederhauser Eric, SUI, 1975 / Anthamatten Olivier, SUI, 1966
38345favgirSeniors I04:14:4601:13:3801:14:34 (39)01:28:48 (37,+2)03:01:44 (45,-8)03:20:50 (38,+7)03:50:26 (40,-2)Média
Girard Yvan, SUI, 1967 / FAVRE Stéphane, SUI, 1971
39173Team CermixSeniors I04:15:5601:14:4801:16:16 (45)01:33:18 (55,-10)02:56:59 (36,+19)03:22:55 (41,-5)03:48:07 (38,+3)Média
Daenzer Marc, SUI, 1972 / Rudaz David, SUI, 1972
40203les SnowgoatsSeniors I04:17:3001:16:2201:17:25 (55)01:31:51 (50,+5)03:00:53 (43,+7)03:22:14 (40,+3)03:51:58 (41,-1)Média
favre Herve, SUI, 1969 / Allender Paul, SUI, 1998
41499Vision PDG 2018 bisSeniors I04:19:4101:18:3301:14:10 (36)01:29:08 (38,-2)03:00:46 (42,-4)03:25:51 (45,-3)03:54:39 (44,+1)Média
Klezar Stephan, SUI, 1968 / Schoeni Thierry, SUI, 1972
42389RosablancheSeniors I04:19:5001:18:4201:16:24 (47)01:27:48 (35,+12)03:02:11 (48,-13)03:24:39 (43,+5)03:53:48 (42,+1)Média
Follonier Francis, SUI, 1970 / Fournier Emmanuel, SUI, 1967
43399Crossfit Skialpi V2RSeniors I04:21:2901:20:2101:13:06 (32)01:25:25 (28,+4)02:59:47 (41,-13)03:25:28 (44,-3)03:54:31 (43,+1)Média
Jaberg Gabriel, SUI, 1960 / Perroud Camille, SUI, 1979
4434Tri4Fun - CC TeamSeniors I04:22:3001:21:2201:13:26 (34)01:31:20 (46,-12)03:01:45 (46)03:28:50 (53,-7)03:55:28 (45,+8)Média
Martignier Cédric, SUI, 1978 / Pellaton Cyril, SUI, 1978
45464Team Mont d'orSeniors I04:23:0401:21:5601:18:31 (61)01:32:23 (52,+9)03:01:17 (44,+8)03:27:07 (47,-3)03:56:35 (47)Média
Vandel Frédéric, FRA, 1973 / Gresset Herve, FRA, 1977
46115B2SRSeniors I04:23:5501:22:4701:16:51 (50)01:31:58 (51,-1)03:04:41 (49,+2)03:27:42 (50,-1)03:59:34 (51,-1)Média
SCHOTT Bertrand, FRA, 1975 / Riethmann Sébastien, FRA, 1974
47197Les trappeurs agilesSeniors I04:24:2101:23:1301:19:40 (62)01:33:13 (54,+8)03:06:09 (53,+1)03:27:18 (48,+5)03:59:04 (50,-2)Média
Dougoud Mischa, SUI, 1973 / Joie Stéphane, 1974
4816YANOUSHSeniors I04:25:1201:24:0401:22:20 (70)01:35:51 (62,+8)03:08:39 (56,+6)03:33:06 (56)04:00:11 (52,+4)Média
stucker fabien, SUI, 1976 / Baeriswyl Vincent, SUI, 1973
49308LIGTIMSeniors I04:25:1201:24:0401:18:03 (57)01:33:46 (58,-1)03:04:54 (50,+8)03:28:44 (51,-1)03:58:45 (49,+2)Média
Milner Tim, GBR, 1974 / Ligertwood Ivor, GBR, 1973
50327CyclomaniacsSeniors I04:25:3601:24:2801:14:28 (38)01:28:46 (36,+2)03:02:06 (47,-11)03:27:39 (49,-2)03:56:17 (46,+3)Média
Freymond Didier, SUI, 1971 / Fellay Lulu, SUI, 1975
51167PATROUILLE DE TROPSeniors I04:26:3801:25:3001:21:32 (67)01:34:27 (61,+6)03:09:42 (59,+2)03:29:42 (54,+5)04:01:53 (53,+1)Média
Monney Olivier, SUI, 1970 / Tinguely Patrick, SUI, 1969
529Teysalpi HUP-COMSeniors I04:28:4401:27:3601:23:58 (76)01:38:33 (69,+7)03:15:41 (70,-1)03:35:58 (63,+7)04:04:23 (59,+4)Média
Huber Patrick, SUI, 1976 / Kamerzin Stéphane, SUI, 1973
5377Fréd et IvanSeniors I04:28:5901:27:5101:18:28 (60)01:30:51 (43,+17)03:05:49 (51,-8)03:28:47 (52,-1)04:02:38 (55,-3)Média
Martin Frédéric, SUI, 1969 / saugy Ivan, SUI, 1971
54337Les ChocomenSeniors I04:29:1001:28:0201:21:38 (68)01:38:51 (70,-2)03:10:46 (66,+4)03:35:08 (59,+7)04:03:02 (57,+2)Média
Vocat Eddy, SUI, 1970 / jungo christophe, SUI, 1971
55437La Zuff FamilySeniors I04:29:4101:28:3301:20:53 (64)01:33:27 (56,+8)03:09:36 (58,-2)03:33:20 (57,+1)04:02:20 (54,+3)Média
Zufferey Olivia, SUI, 1987 / Zufferey Yannik, SUI, 1973
56382Djin TeamSeniors I04:29:5201:28:4401:16:49 (49)01:33:40 (57,-8)03:09:52 (60,-3)03:32:52 (55,+5)04:02:54 (56,-1)Média
KNEUBÜHLER Ines, SUI, 1975 / BURDET Jérôme, SUI, 1975
5747Team Grand BallonSeniors I04:30:5301:29:4501:16:41 (48)01:33:01 (53,-5)03:10:06 (62,-9)03:34:01 (58,+4)04:04:17 (58)Média
Martin Benjamin, SUI, 1976 / Tardivel Bruno, FRA, 1970
58311GDV SkialpiteamSeniors I04:32:0601:30:5801:16:07 (44)01:31:37 (48,-4)03:07:25 (55,-7)03:35:31 (60,-5)04:04:40 (60)Média
Noël Jean-luc, SUI, 1967 / Dind Patrick, SUI, 1975
59355Neuchaventure 2Seniors I04:32:4601:31:3801:22:25 (71)01:36:30 (64,+7)03:10:36 (65,-1)03:35:40 (61,+4)04:05:25 (63,-2)Média
Quidort Jean-Daniel, SUI, 1968 / Vauthier Yann, SUI, 1977
60484ComatRelecoSeniors I04:33:1901:32:1101:15:56 (43)01:36:11 (63,-20)03:10:14 (63)03:35:53 (62,+1)04:04:42 (61,+1)Média
El Soda Alexandre, SUI, 1972 / Lovey Caroline, SUI, 1978
61469My loveSeniors I04:35:4901:34:4101:17:40 (56)01:34:09 (59,-3)03:10:01 (61,-2)03:36:45 (64,-3)04:07:42 (64)Média
Huber Vincent, SUI, 1976 / ravessoud yvette, SUI, 1977
62319Fortyear's TeamSeniors I04:37:0201:35:5401:24:33 (78)01:39:34 (72,+6)03:14:09 (68,+4)03:37:19 (65,+3)04:11:48 (68,-3)Média
Julmy François, SUI, 1978 / Chavaillaz Honoré, SUI, 1978
63398ChouetteSeniors I04:38:2901:37:2101:21:15 (65)01:39:34 (72,-7)03:11:04 (67,+5)03:40:04 (66,+1)04:09:34 (66)Média
Collaud Olivier, SUI, 1976 / Gachoud Frédéric, SUI, 1966
64375TeysalpiSeniors I04:39:0501:37:5701:21:20 (66)01:38:04 (66)03:09:28 (57,+9)03:40:36 (68,-11)04:09:03 (65,+3)Média
Juilland Florence, SUI, 1979 / Do Carmo victor Hugo, SUI, 1971
6523Speck SportsSeniors I04:43:4001:42:3201:10:44 (24)01:24:36 (27,-3)02:56:43 (35,-8)03:23:25 (42,-7)04:05:15 (62,-20)Média
Gaering Stéphane, FRA, 1973 / felmy arnaud, FRA, 1971
66199CrotchonsTeamSeniors I04:43:4201:42:3401:21:52 (69)01:39:22 (71,-2)03:10:18 (64,+7)03:40:36 (67,-3)04:10:20 (67)Média
laesser thierry, SUI, 1966 / Moret Christophe, SUI, 1976
67383Team la PotSeniors I04:45:1501:44:0701:25:11 (80)01:41:06 (76,+4)03:17:29 (72,+4)03:43:38 (69,+3)04:16:43 (70,-1)Média
Gobet Yvan, SUI, 1969 / Schuwey Freddy, SUI, 1958
6885Team Dada SportSeniors I04:45:5701:44:4901:23:34 (74)01:40:02 (74)03:22:25 (76,-2)03:45:57 (71,+5)04:15:08 (69,+2)Média
Bochud Alain, SUI, 1971 / Butty Charles, SUI, 1964
69476Neuch'sSeniors I04:49:3901:48:3101:27:29 (87)01:41:32 (77,+10)03:22:40 (77)03:50:31 (74,+3)04:21:27 (73,+1)Média
Cetlin Ilan, SUI, 1962 / Schüpbach Laurent, SUI, 1973
70393TEAM HeidiSeniors I04:50:2201:49:1401:22:34 (72)01:37:44 (65,+7)03:16:17 (71,-6)03:45:25 (70,+1)04:19:12 (71,-1)Média
Fragnière Pascal, SUI, 1968 / Raemy Jérôme, SUI, 1973
7122Oxygène MontagneSeniors I04:50:3201:49:2401:09:32 (21)01:34:22 (60,-39)03:15:16 (69,-9)03:48:23 (72,-3)04:23:28 (75,-3)Média
Mollard Christophe, SUI, 1971 / KOLLY Edmond, SUI, 1957
72363Schouwey'sSeniors I04:52:4501:51:3701:30:37 (91)01:45:35 (84,+7)03:26:57 (79,+5)03:53:12 (78,+1)04:24:09 (78)Média
Schouwey Jean-Claude, SUI, 1971 / Schouwey Annabel, SUI, 1972
7337Les CondorsSeniors I04:52:5101:51:4301:23:42 (75)01:40:30 (75)03:21:05 (75)03:48:35 (73,+2)04:19:48 (72,+1)Média
Hauptli Serge, SUI, 1975 / Gachoud Christian, SUI, 1967
74362ObBarSeniors I04:54:3701:53:2901:31:45 (94)01:47:27 (88,+6)03:19:04 (73,+15)03:51:48 (75,-2)04:23:35 (76,-1)Média
barbey jean-francois, SUI, 1969 / Oberson Stéphane, SUI, 1972
75478Team Schüli 1Seniors I04:55:2001:54:1201:25:14 (81)01:44:49 (81)03:19:48 (74,+7)03:53:22 (79,-5)04:22:51 (74,+5)Média
Julen Julia, SUI, 1988 / Vaudan Benoit, SUI, 1976
76514Les tocardsSeniors I04:56:1701:55:0901:27:12 (85)01:44:06 (80,+5)03:25:04 (78,+2)03:52:18 (76,+2)04:24:09 (77,-1)Média
Brunet Frédéric, SUI, 1970 / Bonzon Thierry, SUI, 1974
77505MouniTour 2Seniors I04:56:4401:55:3601:28:06 (88)01:45:28 (83,+5)03:30:31 (83)03:59:10 (82,+1)04:29:26 (81,+1)Média
Moeschler Renaud, SUI, 1963 / Hennet Manuel, SUI, 1969
78497Met du bois dans la chaudièreSeniors I04:57:4601:56:3801:28:37 (89)01:47:17 (87,+2)03:33:01 (86,+1)03:58:04 (81,+5)04:30:26 (83,-2)Média
Amstutz OLIVIER, SUI, 1969 / Lehmann Daniel, SUI, 1964
79196La 78Seniors I04:58:3901:57:3101:24:29 (77)01:38:12 (67,+10)03:27:35 (80,-13)03:54:06 (80)04:27:48 (79,+1)Média
Chambovey Edouard, SUI, 1978 / Filliez Jean-Henri, SUI, 1978
80413LINDBAR FAMILYSeniors I05:00:2801:59:2001:36:52 (106)01:50:25 (91,+15)03:29:11 (81,+10)03:59:18 (83,-2)04:30:13 (82,+1)Média
Bardy Sabrina, SUI, 1979 / Bardy Vincent, SUI, 1974
81353OSETISeniors I05:11:2302:10:1501:30:00 (90)01:47:13 (86,+4)03:29:25 (82,+4)04:03:51 (84,-2)04:37:51 (84)Média
Maillat Etienne, SUI, 1964 / Stoll Oscar, SUI, 1970
82127Team 1291Seniors I05:12:2402:11:1601:17:16 (54)01:31:29 (47,+7)03:06:11 (54,-7)03:53:09 (77,-23)04:29:18 (80,-3)Média
Monnier Jacques, SUI, 1961 / Favrod Nicolas, SUI, 1971
83457Fribourg SelectionSeniors I05:14:2702:13:1901:35:15 (101)01:56:26 (103,-2)03:37:45 (92,+11)04:13:20 (87,+5)04:44:45 (87)Média
Brantschen Reto, SUI, 1975 / Poffet Laurent, SUI, 1978
84414VS TEAM 1Seniors I05:17:1902:16:1101:27:11 (84)01:45:37 (85,-1)03:32:37 (85)04:06:52 (85)04:37:58 (85)Média
Jaccoud Christophe, SUI, 1971 / Clavien Bertrand, SUI, 1968
85328Team BrevetSeniors I05:19:2402:18:1601:37:42 (108)01:55:18 (99,+9)03:33:48 (87,+12)04:08:37 (86,+1)04:46:02 (88,-2)Média
Chenaux Nicolas, SUI, 1970 / BERBERAT jean-Marie, SUI, 1970
86455K2baseSeniors I05:19:5402:18:4601:25:31 (82)01:41:35 (78,+4)03:31:48 (84,-6)04:21:08 (93,-9)04:50:13 (91,+2)Média
BARTHE Christophe, SUI, 1964 / Ceralli Pierre-Alain, SUI, 1972
87467The AvengersSeniors I05:21:1602:20:0801:35:10 (100)01:56:21 (102,-2)03:36:54 (89,+13)04:17:02 (91,-2)04:46:40 (89,+2)Média
Mir Caroline, SUI, 1972 / Steed John, SUI, 1972
88376Ski Cbub BourgoSeniors I05:21:3202:20:2401:22:38 (73)01:38:21 (68,+5)03:37:12 (91,-23)04:13:44 (88,+3)04:44:03 (86,+2)Média
Rausis Pierre-Yves, SUI, 1968 / Vouillamoz Pierre-Alain, SUI, 1974
89498Vision 2018Seniors I05:23:5202:22:4401:35:15 (101)01:54:09 (97,+4)03:42:06 (95,+2)04:16:26 (89,+6)04:48:54 (90,-1)Média
Jeanneret Pascal, SUI, 1975 / Jeanneret Bernard, SUI, 1973
90373BerbonSeniors I05:25:2302:24:1501:30:56 (92)01:51:14 (92)03:39:38 (94,-2)04:16:38 (90,+4)04:50:24 (92,-2)Média
Bonvin Emmanuel, SUI, 1961 / Berchtold Patrick, SUI, 1970
91488Les Cabanes de MarieSeniors I05:30:2402:29:1601:27:25 (86)01:48:10 (89,-3)03:45:50 (96,-7)04:20:26 (92,+4)04:56:50 (93,-1)Média
Mounir Christophe, SUI, 1977 / de goumoens renaud, SUI, 1974
92359RTS1Seniors I05:30:2602:29:1801:26:49 (83)01:49:37 (90,-7)03:37:06 (90)04:21:32 (94,-4)04:59:00 (94)Média
Jabornigg Richard, SUI, 1972 / Banchereau Pascal, SUI, 1962
93343Maxi VueSeniors I05:33:5502:32:4701:34:28 (97)01:53:07 (96,+1)03:49:31 (97,-1)04:27:02 (97)05:00:41 (95,+2)Média
Destraz Hervé, SUI, 1971 / Herdé Pierre-Alain, SUI, 1965
94309JohannistarSeniors I05:35:0902:34:0101:37:11 (107)01:56:30 (104,+3)03:51:40 (100,+4)04:26:19 (96,+4)05:01:12 (96)Média
Piller Daniel, SUI, 1977 / Valloton Marc, SUI, 1975
95490Ski club EclairSeniors I05:37:1202:36:0401:35:29 (103)01:56:09 (101,+2)03:51:15 (98,+3)04:25:53 (95,+3)05:01:59 (97,-2)Média
Vouillamoz Yvan, SUI, 1969 / VOUTAZ ANDRE-GERARD, SUI, 1954
96407DUO DE LA DZASeniors I05:39:0702:37:5901:32:51 (96)02:00:00 (105,-9)03:54:35 (101,+4)04:32:35 (98,+3)05:05:36 (98)Média
Perroud Guy, SUI, 1961 / Brodard Antoine, SUI, 1976
97193team joratSeniors I05:43:3302:42:2501:35:09 (99)01:55:20 (100,-1)04:04:25 (108,-8)04:37:00 (99,+9)05:10:38 (101,-2)Média
bach philippe, SUI, 1970 / Delessert Serge, SUI, 1968
98372Les couche tôtSeniors I05:48:0102:46:5301:25:06 (79)01:44:57 (82,-3)03:51:25 (99,-17)04:37:48 (100,-1)05:13:39 (102,-2)Média
Bapst Eric, SUI, 1971 / Bourqui Jean-Claude, SUI, 1973
99358Les potesSeniors I05:49:5802:48:5001:37:57 (110)02:00:00 (105,+5)03:55:03 (102,+3)04:37:48 (101,+1)05:13:50 (104,-3)Média
Hertig Cédric, SUI, 1971 / Stuby Claude-Alain, SUI, 1968
100491les givrés du luisinSeniors I05:50:1702:49:0901:36:16 (104)02:00:00 (105,-1)04:01:31 (105)04:40:58 (106,-1)05:13:48 (103,+3)Média
Persyn Frank, NED, 1975 / Maupas Etienne, SUI, 1963
101357ChasseralSeniors I05:51:3402:50:2601:18:14 (59)01:52:08 (94,-35)03:36:43 (88,+6)04:37:51 (102,-14)05:09:02 (99,+3)Média
Prêtre Nicolas, SUI, 1961 / Gyger Christophe, SUI, 1977
102390Esta TeamSeniors I05:53:2202:52:1401:42:01 (113)02:00:00 (105,+8)04:03:43 (107,-2)04:38:14 (103,+4)05:19:01 (105,-2)Média
Petitpierre Yves, SUI, 1967 / FAHRER Philippe, SUI, 1970
103325heart teamSeniors I05:55:0302:53:5501:19:59 (63)01:51:56 (93,-30)03:39:02 (93)04:40:09 (105,-12)05:09:11 (100,+5)Média
Noble Stephane, SUI, 1972 / Cottet Remy, SUI, 1972
104377FlitzerSeniors I05:57:4002:56:3201:41:16 (111)02:00:00 (105,+6)04:13:30 (112,-7)04:48:11 (108,+4)05:28:09 (107,+1)Média
Klappert Ralf, SUI, 1964 / Wolfensberger Guy, SUI, 1969
105503eroiciSeniors I05:59:0002:57:5201:30:56 (92)01:53:04 (95,-3)04:02:57 (106,-11)04:46:22 (107,-1)05:20:57 (106,+1)Média
Moreau Vincent, SUI, 1977 / Delvaux Philippe, BEL, 1978
106381Roy-ReySeniors I06:07:3903:06:3101:44:21 (116)02:09:31 (117,-1)04:14:38 (113,+4)04:53:25 (109,+4)05:30:41 (110,-1)Média
Rey Karim, SUI, 1971 / Roy Rose-Marie, SUI, 1961
107421Pur plaisirSeniors I06:09:0403:07:5601:36:28 (105)02:00:00 (105)03:56:49 (103,+2)04:38:28 (104,-1)05:29:06 (108,-4)Média
Melikian Ruben, SUI, 1970 / Duvoisin Pierre André, SUI, 1965
108427Dos JuniosSeniors I06:09:3203:08:2401:32:25 (95)02:00:00 (105,-10)04:01:14 (104,+1)04:57:50 (113,-9)05:29:28 (109,+4)Média
Zehnder Thomas, SUI, 1984 / Kestens David, SUI, 1971
109493Team Morlon BeachSeniors I06:17:4503:16:3701:41:22 (112)02:03:12 (113,-1)04:12:00 (111,+2)04:57:19 (112,-1)05:34:52 (111,+1)Média
Micoulet Gael, FRA, 1976 / Scyboz Pierre, SUI, 1984
110422HypoliteSeniors I06:23:4603:22:3801:43:48 (115)02:11:19 (118,-3)04:11:47 (110,+8)04:56:38 (111,-1)05:38:30 (112,-1)Média
yerly pierre-alain, SUI, 1973 / imhof anne, SUI, 1983
111518Team PGSeniors I06:25:0503:23:5701:34:49 (98)02:00:00 (105,-7)04:05:41 (109,-4)04:54:28 (110,-1)05:47:43 (114,-4)Média
Demierre Richard, SUI, 1972 / Rime Benoît, SUI, 1970
112483Objectif 1881Seniors I06:29:3003:28:2201:46:04 (117)02:07:19 (115,+2)04:19:38 (114,+1)05:02:20 (114)05:42:18 (113,+1)Média
LAMBELET JOSE, SUI, 1971 / gschwind Anne-claude, SUI, 1973
997367Team ZaniglasSeniors IDNF------Média
Guntern Fernando, SUI, 1976 / Summermatter Baschi, SUI, 1969
99789Lysalp ZamofingSeniors IDNF-01:16:23 (46)01:43:22 (79,-33)---Média
Zamofing Bertrand, SUI, 1969 / Zamofing Dominique, SUI, 1972
997334Team8uitSeniors IDNF-01:37:56 (109)01:54:44 (98,+11)---Média
Moret Christophe, SUI, 1974 / Fournier Bertrand, SUI, 1975
997431CAS GenèveSeniors IDNF-01:43:18 (114)02:03:43 (114)---Média
Carnat Jean-Christophe, SUI, 1965 / DESCHAMPS Hervé, FRA, 1969
997331Ticino ISeniors IDNF-01:46:30 (118)02:08:55 (116,+2)---Média
Donzelli Stefano, SUI, 1966 / Bertoni Andrea, SUI, 1972
998107Face Nord du GiblouxSeniors IDSQ-00:58:50 (4)01:08:31 (4)02:20:38 (4)02:33:32 (4)02:55:34 (4)Média
Kessler Nicolas, SUI, 1974 / Kessler Bertrand, SUI, 1972
998477cas molésonSeniors IDSQ-01:17:09 (53)01:29:39 (40,+13)03:06:03 (52,-12)03:26:37 (46,+6)03:57:41 (48,-2)Média
Ruffieux josé, SUI, 1968 / Brique Vincent, SUI, 1975
999130frédarcSeniors IDNF------Média
Miégeville jean marc, SUI, 1966 / grandjean freddy, SUI, 1970
999175SKITOURINGTEAM TÖSSTAL ISeniors IDNF------Média
Stäheli Rahel, SUI, 1985 / Peter Roman, SUI, 1978
999340Team CousimbertSeniors IDNF------Média
Mollard Christophe, SUI, 1973 / Aebischer Thomas, SUI, 1977
999366FianderSeniors IDNF------Média
Dunant Fiander Nathalie, SUI, 1970 / Fiander Ian, SUI, 1970
999369AletschsportSeniors IDNF------Média
Kummer Christian, SUI, 1972 / Zehnder Thomas, SUI, 1958
999384pour le plaisirSeniors IDNF------Média
BERBERAT jean-Marie, SUI, 1970 / ,
999397SwissPerfSeniors IDNF------Média
Samuel Gilles, SUI, 1978 / bruchard jerome, FRA, 1972
999470SavalerSeniors IDNF------Média
Cornu Julien, SUI, 1972 / Oppliger Marcel, SUI, 1969

TOP

Seniors II (110 athletes, 55 teams)

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcartGratflueAblandschenWandfluePetit MontCh. du SoldatDPL
1128Joux et JaunSeniors II03:07:1400:57:55 (2)01:06:19 (1,+1)02:13:55 (1)02:24:22 (1)02:47:46 (1)Média
CERUTTI Sergio, SUI, 1963 / Vuadens Marc, SUI, 1964
212Les VieuxSeniors II03:13:5100:06:3700:57:41 (1)01:07:08 (2,-1)02:20:29 (3,-1)02:33:32 (2,+1)02:55:06 (2)Média
Imboden Christian, SUI, 1960 / nydegger beat, SUI, 1961
351TEAM DUPASQUIER SPORTSSeniors II03:17:2800:10:1400:58:14 (3)01:07:57 (3)02:20:21 (2,+1)02:34:42 (3,-1)02:57:22 (3)Média
Thürler Laurent, SUI, 1968 / Gutmann Mike, SUI, 1960
418Team Castella sportSeniors II03:18:4000:11:2601:01:44 (5)01:11:22 (5)02:25:18 (4,+1)02:36:36 (4)02:59:31 (4)Média
Pache Jean-Claude, SUI, 1965 / Rutscho Stéphane, SUI, 1968
5153Team3deCoeurSeniors II03:26:3600:19:2201:02:31 (7)01:12:14 (7)02:27:32 (5,+2)02:42:20 (6,-1)03:04:47 (5,+1)Média
Grandjean Sébastien, SUI, 1968 / Rossier Alain, SUI, 1968
675C+W Cave 2 rivesSeniors II03:27:5700:20:4301:01:35 (4)01:11:05 (4)02:28:32 (7,-3)02:41:45 (5,+2)03:06:52 (6,-1)Média
Wenger Grégoire, SUI, 1964 / De Lattre Christophe, SUI, 1961
783La GormandaSeniors II03:36:4100:29:2701:02:03 (6)01:11:56 (6)02:28:16 (6)02:49:25 (7,-1)03:14:59 (7)Média
Bielmann Francis, SUI, 1964 / Barras François, SUI, 1998
865Ski-club CerniatSeniors II03:45:5700:38:4301:07:57 (8)01:20:43 (8)02:40:20 (8)02:57:35 (8)03:23:29 (8)Média
Charrière Nicolas, SUI, 1961 / Bochud Gérard, SUI, 1965
920TEAM CHASSERALSeniors II03:47:2500:40:1101:10:13 (10)01:21:33 (9,+1)02:40:40 (9)02:59:42 (9)03:25:41 (9)Média
Nicolet Jean Claude, SUI, 1956 / Degen Pascal, SUI, 1959
1062Bertschy-CaillerSeniors II04:02:2200:55:0801:10:06 (9)01:25:26 (11,-2)02:51:07 (10,+1)03:12:54 (10)03:37:32 (10)Média
Bertschy Jean-Marc, SUI, 1961 / Cailler Jean-Maurice, SUI, 1965
11177Tout schussSeniors II04:09:3401:02:2001:12:55 (12)01:25:56 (12)02:53:14 (12)03:16:28 (11,+1)03:43:47 (11)Média
Ryter Daniel, SUI, 1954 / Dévaud Daniel, SUI, 1955
12112Trophée des PaccotsSeniors II04:11:5101:04:3701:14:33 (13)01:29:59 (15,-2)02:54:36 (13,+2)03:20:15 (13)03:46:02 (12,+1)Média
Roch Alexandre, SUI, 1968 / Roch Bernard, SUI, 1961
1343SAC Weissenstein 1Seniors II04:12:5701:05:4301:11:28 (11)01:24:02 (10,+1)02:53:04 (11,-1)03:17:23 (12,-1)03:47:23 (14,-2)Média
Biedermann Heinz, SUI, 1965 / Müller Frank-Urs, SUI, 1958
14195Giraffe'S'TeamSeniors II04:14:4001:07:2601:21:48 (23)01:33:03 (20,+3)03:05:17 (19,+1)03:22:21 (15,+4)03:51:18 (15)Média
chambovey guillaume, SUI, 1966 / chambovey andré, SUI, 1967
15148Les 2 JeanSeniors II04:16:0001:08:4601:17:50 (19)01:31:12 (16,+3)03:00:04 (16)03:25:02 (17,-1)03:51:53 (16,+1)Média
Ducrey Jean-Marc, SUI, 1963 / Disner Jean-Luc, SUI, 1961
1650luphiSeniors II04:16:1301:08:5901:16:25 (17)01:32:47 (19,-2)02:58:19 (15,+4)03:22:28 (16,-1)03:46:58 (13,+3)Média
Mischler Rolf, SUI, 1966 / Marilley Pierre-Luc, SUI, 1965
17143AlapeloSeniors II04:18:2401:11:1001:21:03 (22)01:37:33 (22)03:03:31 (18,+4)03:25:26 (18)03:52:06 (17,+1)Média
Vienne Alain, SUI, 1966 / Gremaud Pierre, SUI, 1964
18209Les 2 WSeniors II04:19:0301:11:4901:14:40 (14)01:28:43 (14)02:56:19 (14)03:27:01 (19,-5)03:52:23 (18,+1)Média
Wolleb Walter, SUI, 1961 / Wanner Olivier, SUI, 1966
1944CAS MolesonSeniors II04:19:1801:12:0401:14:53 (15)01:27:13 (13,+2)03:00:25 (17,-4)03:22:12 (14,+3)03:53:20 (19,-5)Média
Martinson Thomas, SUI, 1959 / BRANDT Yves, SUI, 1962
20401L'épaule casséeSeniors II04:28:2701:21:1301:18:22 (20)01:32:32 (18,+2)03:06:53 (21,-3)03:32:19 (21)04:00:33 (20,+1)Média
Lehmann Daniel, SUI, 1960 / Widmer Philippe, SUI, 1958
21415ALCASeniors II04:37:0901:29:5501:15:49 (16)01:31:36 (17,-1)03:05:45 (20,-3)03:30:56 (20)04:08:05 (21,-1)Média
Allaman Dani, SUI, 1965 / carron yvan, SUI, 1966
2299Teysalpi 10Seniors II04:38:0701:30:5301:22:32 (24)01:35:45 (21,+3)03:14:05 (23,-2)03:40:26 (23)04:10:10 (22,+1)Média
Beaumont Olivier, SUI, 1955 / Wilhelm Christophe, SUI, 1965
23141villarsSeniors II04:39:2701:32:1301:23:40 (26)01:39:34 (24,+2)03:13:20 (22,+2)03:39:46 (22)04:10:11 (23,-1)Média
Emeri Jean-François, SUI, 1960 / Christinat Patrick, SUI, 1968
24348SAC ManeggSeniors II04:50:5201:43:3801:20:29 (21)01:38:44 (23,-2)03:19:13 (25,-2)03:47:41 (24,+1)04:18:51 (24)Média
Maurer Hansruedi, SUI, 1961 / Hofer Otmar, SUI, 1967
2515Colliard_MullerSeniors II04:51:5601:44:4201:25:14 (27)01:42:48 (26,+1)03:25:39 (26)03:48:47 (25,+1)04:21:14 (25)Média
Muller Caroline, SUI, 1978 / Colliard Jean-Louis, SUI, 1960
26186Ski-Club ChasseronSeniors II04:59:2201:52:0801:17:35 (18)01:40:46 (25,-7)03:18:48 (24,+1)03:55:11 (26,-2)04:23:46 (26)Média
Amstutz Jean-Luc, SUI, 1954 / Jaccard Paul, SUI, 1954
27507vélo chasseral 2Seniors II05:05:3301:58:1901:30:16 (34)01:49:26 (33,+1)03:32:16 (27,+6)03:59:30 (27)04:30:32 (27)Média
Louis Hubert, SUI, 1967 / Fragnoli David, SUI, 1966
28512a coeur vaillant rien d'impossibleSeniors II05:06:5301:59:3901:29:57 (32)01:48:00 (32)03:34:02 (29,+3)04:04:22 (28,+1)04:37:10 (28)Média
birraux joseph, FRA, 1950 / Deya Eddy, FRA, 1955
2994L7Seniors II05:10:5302:03:3901:22:44 (25)01:50:55 (35,-10)03:33:19 (28,+7)04:09:38 (29,-1)04:41:30 (29)Média
Zbinden Henri, SUI, 1962 / Bystrianska Jarmila, SVK, 1974
30452SC AlterswilSeniors II05:12:1102:04:5701:29:55 (31)01:54:26 (42,-11)03:40:44 (35,+7)04:11:29 (30,+5)04:43:11 (30)Média
Stadelmann Hubert, SUI, 1961 / Blum Andrea, SUI, 1972
31424Les VuissozSeniors II05:13:3002:06:1601:36:45 (44)01:55:12 (43,+1)03:40:14 (34,+9)04:11:56 (31,+3)04:44:32 (31)Média
Vuissoz Nathalie, SUI, 1978 / Vuissoz Jean-René, SUI, 1967
32169Les TzamesSeniors II05:15:3402:08:2001:31:32 (37)01:46:05 (28,+9)03:39:22 (33,-5)04:14:32 (32,+1)04:46:21 (32)Média
kalbfuss Didier, SUI, 1972 / Kalbfuss Nicolas, SUI, 1964
33511TEAM 122Seniors II05:16:2302:09:0901:28:54 (29)01:46:55 (29)03:36:38 (30,-1)04:17:15 (35,-5)04:46:53 (33,+2)Média
BIDAL JEAN JOSEPH, FRA, 1955 / Denais Jean-Pierre, FRA, 1957
34361Les DéhanchésSeniors II05:17:4702:10:3301:26:46 (28)01:45:06 (27,+1)03:44:29 (37,-10)04:18:50 (37)04:49:00 (35,+2)Média
Bonnard Emmeline, SUI, 1984 / Thiébaud Jean-Christophe, SUI, 1967
35433Les 2 JeanSeniors II05:17:5302:10:3901:33:48 (39)01:53:38 (40,-1)03:37:51 (32,+8)04:16:30 (34,-2)04:47:15 (34)Média
Rochat Jean-François, SUI, 1963 / gallandat jean-michel, SUI, 1961
36322AchtaglotzSeniors II05:20:4302:13:2901:36:11 (43)01:53:42 (41,+2)03:44:52 (38,+3)04:15:15 (33,+5)04:49:56 (36,-3)Média
Glauser Pierre-Marie, SUI, 1967 / Achtari Chahin, SUI, 1964
37400VanFroisSeniors II05:22:3102:15:1701:34:45 (41)01:53:09 (38,+3)03:48:31 (42,-4)04:21:23 (39,+3)04:52:32 (37,+2)Média
Ventura François, SUI, 1967 / Giacometti Vanessa, SUI, 1969
3831Team LysalpSeniors II05:25:3302:18:1901:30:02 (33)01:47:37 (31,+2)03:46:51 (39,-8)04:17:29 (36,+3)04:54:06 (39,-3)Média
de Belay Josiane, SUI, 1962 / Caille Christian, SUI, 1955
39387ChasseralSeniors II05:26:0502:18:5101:37:27 (45)02:00:00 (44,+1)03:50:43 (43,+1)04:21:17 (38,+5)04:53:47 (38)Média
Zuberbühler Jean-Claude, SUI, 1956 / Perrin Jean-Christophe, SUI, 1966
40462Two DevilsSeniors II05:29:5602:22:4201:33:34 (38)01:53:31 (39,-1)03:42:41 (36,+3)04:23:22 (42,-6)04:56:29 (41,+1)Média
Devillard Joëlle, SUI, 1970 / Devillard Yves, SUI, 1967
41351RTS2Seniors II05:30:1702:23:0301:29:35 (30)01:47:11 (30)03:37:35 (31,-1)04:22:05 (40,-9)04:54:36 (40)Média
Cateau Jean-Paul, SUI, 1960 / imesch olivier, SUI, 1958
42465Grundisch-WeibelSeniors II05:32:2502:25:1101:38:38 (47)02:00:00 (44,+3)03:52:33 (45,-1)04:22:56 (41,+4)04:58:34 (42,-1)Média
Grundisch Hanspeter, SUI, 1948 / Weibel Franz, SUI, 1952
43396broyardsSeniors II05:34:5202:27:3801:37:43 (46)02:00:00 (44,+2)03:48:25 (41,+3)04:27:03 (43,-2)05:01:39 (43)Média
Pillonel Jean-François, SUI, 1958 / Bersier Daniel, SUI, 1961
4488MontSeniors II05:39:5402:32:4001:34:01 (40)01:49:29 (34,+6)03:48:24 (40,-6)04:30:09 (44,-4)05:04:09 (44)Média
Bianchin Damien, SUI, 1959 / Bianchin Mireille, SUI, 1963
45504Vélo Chasseral 1Seniors II05:51:0002:43:4601:42:02 (51)02:03:16 (50,+1)03:59:47 (47,+3)04:41:49 (46,+1)05:16:24 (46)Média
Devaux Jean-Philippe, SUI, 1963 / Racine Didier, SUI, 1964
46446Les FritzSeniors II05:51:5902:44:4501:30:35 (36)01:51:09 (36)03:59:12 (46,-10)04:36:40 (45,+1)05:14:09 (45)Média
Maeder Bernard, SUI, 1965 / Bossel Francois, SUI, 1960
47463Les BriceletsSeniors II06:04:1102:56:5701:41:01 (49)02:02:31 (49)04:01:44 (48,+1)04:46:42 (47,+1)05:25:38 (47)Média
crisinel claude, SUI, 1964 / crisinel pierre-andré, SUI, 1961
48409Les limacesSeniors II06:21:1103:13:5701:35:09 (42)02:00:00 (44,-2)04:11:38 (49,-5)04:55:20 (48,+1)05:28:22 (49,-1)Média
Purro Jean-Marc, SUI, 1967 / Hayoz Patrick, SUI, 1967
49392HollandiaSeniors II06:27:3903:20:2501:30:26 (35)01:51:40 (37,-2)03:51:58 (44,-7)04:58:44 (50,-6)05:26:41 (48,+2)Média
de Jong Nico, NED, 1960 / Vrijlandt Frits, NED, 1967
997460MavalSeniors IIDNF-01:51:11 (53)02:15:29 (53)04:26:24 (51,+2)04:55:53 (49,+2)05:34:30 (50,-1)Média
Chaperon Valérie, SUI, 1970 / Romanens Emmanuel, SUI, 1964
997435ROSA BSeniors IIDNF-01:46:19 (52)02:09:07 (52)04:25:39 (50,+2)05:05:23 (51,-1)05:42:25 (51)Média
Chopard Michel, SUI, 1959 / Chopard Jean-Luc, SUI, 1962
997301WWWAKA DONESeniors IIDNF-01:41:19 (50)02:07:54 (51,-1)04:33:52 (53,-2)--Média
Hodara Michel, SUI, 1961 / Wesse Marc, FRA, 1956
997370Henchoz-GrosjeanSeniors IIDNF-01:38:53 (48)02:00:00 (44,+4)04:31:55 (52,-8)--Média
Grosjean Sylvie, SUI, 1967 / Henchoz Henchoz, SUI, 1956
999472Les EcureuilsSeniors IIDNF------Média
Jolliet Daniel, SUI, 1961 / Deillon Nicolas, SUI, 1961
999489La ForceSeniors IIDNF------Média
Bornet Pierre, SUI, 1963 / Gilliéron Bernard, SUI, 1964

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono