Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 36 | Bogdanov Evgeny | St-Prex | VD | RUS | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1983 | 01:29:58 | |
SAS/Atomic | |||||||||
2 | 7 | Graf Thomas | Rougemont | VD | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 2 | 1973 | 01:33:49 | 00:03:51 |
SC Rougemont | |||||||||
3 | 13 | Rauber Sebastian | Im Fang | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1990 | 01:38:34 | 00:08:36 |
SC Im Fang | |||||||||
4 | 21 | Rossier Alain | Château-d'Oex | VD | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 2 | 1979 | 01:39:17 | 00:09:19 |
Château-d'Oex | |||||||||
5 | 2 | Romang Neil | Gstaad | BE | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1995 | 01:40:56 | 00:10:58 |
TV Gsteig - Feutersoey | |||||||||
6 | 14 | Tissières Mathieu | Châtel-Montsalvens | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1990 | 01:41:00 | 00:11:02 |
SC Im-Fang | |||||||||
7 | 24 | Balmer Eric | Charmey (Gruyère) | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 3 | 1965 | 01:41:37 | 00:11:39 |
SC Im Fang | |||||||||
8 | 4 | Pasquier Maxime | Ollon | VD | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1988 | 01:42:24 | 00:12:26 |
N/A | |||||||||
9 | 3 | Lyasota Alexey | Baden | AG | RUS | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1989 | 01:42:41 | 00:12:43 |
SAS | |||||||||
10 | 19 | Mooser Markus | Charmey | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 2 | 1974 | 01:44:17 | 00:14:19 |
SC Im Fang | |||||||||
11 | 6 | Moulin Norbert | VOLLÈGES | VS | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 3 | 1956 | 01:44:21 | 00:14:23 |
val ferret | |||||||||
12 | 11 | Reichenbach Toni | Lauenen b. Gstaad | BE | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 3 | 1966 | 01:46:30 | 00:16:32 |
Lauenen | |||||||||
13 | 20 | Niquille Pascal | Charmey (Gruyère) | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 3 | 1963 | 01:46:38 | 00:16:40 |
SC Im Fang | |||||||||
14 | 31 | Currat François | Romont | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 2 | 1970 | 01:47:20 | 00:17:22 |
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt | |||||||||
15 | 10 | Nourdin Gorian | Monts-de-Corsier | VD | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 2 | 1976 | 01:48:57 | 00:18:59 |
ski glub grattavache | |||||||||
16 | 22 | Dessibourg Benoît | Grolley | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1983 | 01:50:11 | 00:20:13 |
N/A | |||||||||
17 | 1 | Iseli Lukas | 3006 | BE | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 2 | 1978 | 01:51:02 | 00:21:04 |
Fliegenschlucker | |||||||||
18 | 12 | Buchs Edi | Posat | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 3 | 1951 | 01:51:52 | 00:21:54 |
SC Im Fang | |||||||||
19 | 33 | Berdoz Clément | Château-d'Oex | VD | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 2 | 1982 | 01:51:53 | 00:21:55 |
SC Château-d'Oex | |||||||||
20 | 32 | Schwab Marc-Henri | Froideville | VD | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 2 | 1970 | 01:52:44 | 00:22:46 |
C'Téquipe | |||||||||
21 | 27 | Ries Pascal | Chavannes-près-Renens | VD | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 2 | 1976 | 01:53:48 | 00:23:50 |
N/A | |||||||||
22 | 30 | Benet Alain | Bouveret | VS | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 3 | 1965 | 01:54:06 | 00:24:08 |
Team Jordan Cycles | |||||||||
23 | 25 | Romanens Daniel | Marsens | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 3 | 1966 | 01:56:30 | 00:26:32 |
SC Riaz | |||||||||
24 | 26 | Hoël Christophe | Sorens | FR | FRA | 30KM - Hommes 2 | 1976 | 01:58:00 | 00:28:02 |
SC Riaz | |||||||||
25 | 5 | Charpilloz Jérémy | Savièse | VS | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1992 | 01:59:38 | 00:29:40 |
Stravailledur | |||||||||
26 | 8 | Grandjean Denis | Le Crêt-p-Semsales | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 3 | 1960 | 01:59:40 | 00:29:42 |
L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt | |||||||||
27 | 17 | Schuwey Alfons | Im Fang | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 3 | 1942 | 02:02:30 | 00:32:32 |
SC Im Fang | |||||||||
28 | 28 | Tissot Alexis | Moiry | VD | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1990 | 02:13:01 | 00:43:03 |
N/A | |||||||||
29 | 29 | birbaum eric | L'Islemoiry | VD | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1988 | 02:13:02 | 00:43:04 |
brasserie du Tilleul | |||||||||
30 | 23 | Lessard Justin | Chexbres | VD | CAN | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1990 | 02:13:07 | 00:43:09 |
N/A | |||||||||
31 | 35 | Voirin Jordan | Courgevaux | FR | SUI | 30KM - Hommes 1 | 1992 | 02:17:13 | 00:47:15 |
N/A |