Panel de control de la carrera ➡
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 | Tour 3 | Tour 4 | Tour 5 | Tour 6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 39 | Dufaux Loïs | Ollon | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1998 | 00:50:51 | 08:04 | 08:31 | 08:26 | 08:30 | 08:39 | 08:38 | |
Team Akros Renfer SA | |||||||||||||||
2 | 79 | Grand Anthony | La Tour-de-Trême | FR | SUI | Amateurs | 1991 | 00:51:11 | 00:00:20 | 08:12 | 08:27 | 08:24 | 08:28 | 08:54 | 08:43 |
Team Papival Bergamont | |||||||||||||||
3 | 51 | Barras Noé | Corin | VS | SUI | Amateurs | 2000 | 00:51:37 | 00:00:46 | 08:12 | 08:21 | 08:34 | 08:51 | 08:44 | 08:52 |
Cyclophile Sédunois | |||||||||||||||
4 | 3 | Maillefer Simon | St-Légier-Chiésaz | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 2000 | 00:51:50 | 00:00:59 | 08:48 | 08:41 | 08:41 | 08:32 | 08:40 | 08:26 |
Vélo Club Vevey | |||||||||||||||
5 | 40 | BENEY MAXIME | Corseaux | VD | SUI | Masters 1 | 1984 | 00:51:54 | 00:01:03 | 08:06 | 08:35 | 08:54 | 08:56 | 08:41 | 08:41 |
Cycles Colin / VCVevey | |||||||||||||||
6 | 65 | Barben Emilien | Chez-le-bart | NE | SUI | Amateurs | 1991 | 00:53:47 | 00:02:56 | 08:18 | 08:57 | 08:58 | 09:16 | 09:08 | 09:08 |
Team Papival Bergamont | |||||||||||||||
7 | 17 | Conod Nicolas | Bogis-Bossey | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 2000 | 00:53:53 | 00:03:02 | 09:01 | 08:45 | 08:41 | 08:59 | 09:12 | 09:12 |
VC Nyon | |||||||||||||||
8 | 74 | Juban William | Bulle | FR | FRA | Masters 1 | 1988 | 00:54:28 | 00:03:37 | 08:52 | 09:08 | 08:56 | 09:08 | 09:06 | 09:17 |
N/A | |||||||||||||||
9 | 16 | Corminboeuf Yves | Ménières | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1985 | 00:55:00 | 00:04:09 | 08:38 | 09:04 | 09:03 | 09:32 | 09:05 | 09:35 |
VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTT | |||||||||||||||
10 | 48 | Bard Nicolas | Sorens | FR | SUI | Amateurs | 2000 | 00:55:29 | 00:04:38 | 08:47 | 09:14 | 09:13 | 09:18 | 09:21 | 09:32 |
La Pédale Bulloise | |||||||||||||||
11 | 35 | Clapasson Thomas | Dorénaz | VS | SUI | Amateurs | 1999 | 00:56:19 | 00:05:28 | 08:57 | 08:43 | 08:54 | 09:30 | 11:06 | 09:06 |
Team Dom cycle / UC Montheysanne | |||||||||||||||
12 | 75 | Delfino Benjamin | Digne les Bains | FRA | Amateurs | 1991 | 00:56:34 | 00:05:43 | 09:09 | 09:29 | 09:16 | 09:27 | 09:37 | 09:33 | |
Vélo Club Moyenne Durance | |||||||||||||||
13 | 57 | Schriber Noah | Bern | BE | SUI | Amateurs | 1998 | 00:56:46 | 00:05:55 | 08:43 | 09:24 | 09:47 | 09:33 | 09:39 | 09:36 |
RSC Aaretal Münsingen | |||||||||||||||
14 | 67 | Specchier Lucas | Choëx | VS | SUI | Amateurs | 2000 | 00:57:05 | 00:06:14 | 08:41 | 08:51 | 09:38 | 09:12 | 11:20 | 09:20 |
Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne | |||||||||||||||
15 | 76 | Remy cedric | Charmey (Gruyère) | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1988 | 00:57:09 | 00:06:18 | 09:04 | 10:27 | 09:20 | 09:27 | 09:30 | 09:18 |
Dani vtt | |||||||||||||||
16 | 32 | Garnier Leo | Grandson | VD | SUI | U19 Juniors Hommes | 2002 | 00:57:16 | 00:06:25 | 09:25 | 09:23 | 09:45 | 09:46 | 09:44 | 09:09 |
VTT Balcon du Jura | |||||||||||||||
17 | 47 | Rossier Thibault | St-Martin VS | VS | SUI | U19 Juniors Hommes | 2001 | 00:57:37 | 00:06:46 | 09:51 | 09:49 | 09:40 | 09:51 | 09:21 | 09:03 |
Cyclophile Sédunois | |||||||||||||||
18 | 11 | Dumartheray Joel | Givrins | VD | SUI | Masters 1 | 1982 | 00:57:41 | 00:06:50 | 09:03 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 09:56 | 09:45 | 09:39 |
4ride.ch | |||||||||||||||
19 | 24 | Brandenberger Frédéric | Corbières | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1977 | 00:58:22 | 00:07:31 | 09:17 | 09:38 | 09:55 | 09:49 | 09:48 | 09:52 |
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît | |||||||||||||||
20 | 91 | Heller David | Bern | BE | SUI | Masters 1 | 1987 | 00:59:05 | 00:08:14 | 10:18 | 09:42 | 09:50 | 09:46 | 09:52 | 09:34 |
Bern Börrer Community | |||||||||||||||
21 | 89 | Morard Eric | Chermignon | VS | SUI | Masters 2 | 1977 | 00:59:06 | 00:08:15 | 10:02 | 09:37 | 09:39 | 10:02 | 09:58 | 09:45 |
Papival-Bergamont | |||||||||||||||
22 | 21 | Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano | Châtillon FR | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1988 | 01:00:03 | 00:09:12 | 09:31 | 10:46 | 09:50 | 09:52 | 09:57 | 10:05 |
Dani VTT Felt | |||||||||||||||
23 | 73 | Ballmer Laurent | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Masters 2 | 1979 | 01:00:06 | 00:09:15 | 10:19 | 10:01 | 09:48 | 09:58 | 10:10 | 09:48 |
Cimes Cycle | |||||||||||||||
24 | 46 | Cerato Gabriele | Perly | GE | SUI | U19 Juniors Hommes | 2002 | 01:00:30 | 00:09:39 | 09:08 | 09:22 | 10:02 | 10:11 | 10:20 | 11:25 |
Sprinter Club Lignon | |||||||||||||||
25 | 25 | Bolliger Sascha | Winterthur | ZH | SUI | U19 Juniors Hommes | 2002 | 01:01:11 | 00:10:20 | 10:17 | 10:02 | 09:55 | 10:11 | 09:59 | 10:44 |
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen | |||||||||||||||
26 | 5 | Kaeslin Etienne | Les Avants | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1994 | 01:03:34 | 00:12:43 | 09:05 | 09:43 | 09:58 | 10:06 | 10:15 | 14:24 |
N/A | |||||||||||||||
27 | 22 | berseth william | Burtigny | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1966 | 00:51:14 | + 1 tour | 10:16 | 10:05 | 10:07 | 10:16 | 10:29 | |
velosprint cossonay / thommencycle | |||||||||||||||
28 | 87 | Fontana Mario | Bolligen | BE | SUI | Masters 1 | 1987 | 00:51:35 | + 1 tour | 10:37 | 09:53 | 10:09 | 10:25 | 10:28 | |
VC Bärau | |||||||||||||||
29 | 4 | dumartheray yannick | Prangins | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1976 | 00:51:38 | + 1 tour | 09:38 | 10:07 | 10:40 | 10:35 | 10:36 | |
4ride | |||||||||||||||
30 | 1 | Genet Daniel | Vucherens | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1958 | 00:51:57 | + 1 tour | 10:21 | 10:11 | 10:23 | 10:32 | 10:27 | |
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle | |||||||||||||||
31 | 41 | Alves Patrick | broc | FR | FRA | Masters 1 | 1982 | 00:52:03 | + 1 tour | 10:17 | 10:15 | 10:09 | 10:24 | 10:55 | |
Team DIEVA | |||||||||||||||
32 | 85 | Boschung Jéremy | Bulle | FR | SUI | Amateurs | 2000 | 00:52:39 | + 1 tour | 10:02 | 10:25 | 10:42 | 10:31 | 10:56 | |
Pédale Bulloise | |||||||||||||||
33 | 63 | Roth Noah | Alle | JU | SUI | U19 Juniors Hommes | 2001 | 00:53:06 | + 1 tour | 10:28 | 10:22 | 10:50 | 10:28 | 10:57 | |
GS Ajoie | |||||||||||||||
34 | 84 | Gachet Guillaume | Charmey (Gruyère)Charmey | FR | SUI | Amateurs | 1999 | 00:53:08 | + 1 tour | 10:12 | 10:00 | 11:10 | 11:20 | 10:23 | |
Pédale Bulloise | |||||||||||||||
35 | 88 | Daniel Christophe | Marsens | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1973 | 00:53:15 | + 1 tour | 10:57 | 10:33 | 10:39 | 10:30 | 10:34 | |
Team Chiffelle | |||||||||||||||
36 | 77 | Rochat Eliott | Féchy | VD | SUI | U19 Juniors Hommes | 2002 | 00:53:31 | + 1 tour | 10:10 | 10:33 | 10:49 | 11:06 | 10:52 | |
VC Nyon | |||||||||||||||
37 | 14 | Jaquet Michael | Villars-sous-Champvent | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1972 | 00:53:42 | + 1 tour | 11:10 | 10:31 | 10:35 | 10:42 | 10:42 | |
VTT BALCON DU JURA | |||||||||||||||
38 | 90 | Magnin Eric | La Roche | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1980 | 00:53:44 | + 1 tour | 10:50 | 10:41 | 10:40 | 10:46 | 10:45 | |
N/A | |||||||||||||||
39 | 2 | Laramée Sylvain | Chexbres | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1968 | 00:53:59 | + 1 tour | 10:39 | 10:36 | 10:53 | 10:51 | 10:59 | |
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle | |||||||||||||||
40 | 70 | Blanck Ryan | Cernier | NE | SUI | U19 Juniors Hommes | 2001 | 00:54:03 | + 1 tour | 10:33 | 10:49 | 10:59 | 11:03 | 10:37 | |
ADRENALINA Bike & Fun | |||||||||||||||
41 | 55 | Schoeni Thierry | Bellerive VD | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1972 | 00:54:08 | + 1 tour | 10:49 | 10:49 | 10:43 | 10:51 | 10:54 | |
CYCLES SUDERO | |||||||||||||||
42 | 36 | Paulin Andre | MÖHLIN | AG | SUI | Masters 3 | 1968 | 00:54:11 | + 1 tour | 11:19 | 10:43 | 10:25 | 11:11 | 10:31 | |
TREK Bicycle / G.Manna | |||||||||||||||
43 | 9 | Chabbey Jean-Marc | Lausanne | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1957 | 00:54:25 | + 1 tour | 10:58 | 10:51 | 10:54 | 10:50 | 10:51 | |
Rennaz Montreux | |||||||||||||||
44 | 66 | Morard Dimitri | Ayent | VS | SUI | Amateurs | 2000 | 00:54:33 | + 1 tour | 10:08 | 10:13 | 10:45 | 11:26 | 11:58 | |
cyclophile sédunois | |||||||||||||||
45 | 50 | Burri Fabian | Köniz | BE | SUI | Amateurs | 1990 | 00:54:36 | + 1 tour | 10:44 | 10:38 | 11:09 | 11:11 | 10:53 | |
TacTac Team | |||||||||||||||
46 | 10 | Grimm Nicolas | Cheyres | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1976 | 00:54:45 | + 1 tour | 10:18 | 10:37 | 11:28 | 11:23 | 10:58 | |
VC Orbe | |||||||||||||||
47 | 23 | DONADEI DAVID | Rossemaison | JU | ITA | Masters 1 | 1981 | 00:54:54 | + 1 tour | 11:01 | 10:55 | 11:01 | 11:05 | 10:50 | |
PULSE Racing Team | |||||||||||||||
48 | 28 | Ferrari Emmanuel | Porrentruy | JU | SUI | Masters 2 | 1970 | 00:55:26 | + 1 tour | 11:04 | 10:56 | 11:06 | 11:11 | 11:08 | |
Gs Ajoie | |||||||||||||||
49 | 83 | Dind Patrick | Montricher | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1975 | 00:55:46 | + 1 tour | 10:58 | 10:58 | 11:01 | 11:22 | 11:24 | |
Vélo Club Echallens | |||||||||||||||
50 | 29 | Gentizon Valentin | Le pâquier | FR | SUI | Amateurs | 1999 | 00:56:15 | + 1 tour | 10:46 | 11:10 | 11:38 | 11:09 | 11:30 | |
PB/ team dupasquier sport | |||||||||||||||
51 | 68 | Trolliet David | Daillens | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1978 | 00:56:27 | + 1 tour | 10:43 | 11:14 | 11:28 | 11:42 | 11:19 | |
N/A | |||||||||||||||
52 | 20 | Zampieri Lucas | Gals | BE | SUI | Masters 2 | 1979 | 00:56:48 | + 1 tour | 11:28 | 11:30 | 10:57 | 11:23 | 11:28 | |
N/A | |||||||||||||||
53 | 42 | Huwiler Fabian | Oerlikon | ZH | SUI | Amateurs | 1997 | 00:56:59 | + 1 tour | 11:35 | 11:28 | 11:00 | 11:06 | 11:47 | |
N/A | |||||||||||||||
54 | 62 | Jaccard Lilian | Epautheyres | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1976 | 00:57:06 | + 1 tour | 11:52 | 11:13 | 11:23 | 11:30 | 11:06 | |
N/A | |||||||||||||||
55 | 15 | Forestier Claude-Alain | Rennaz | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1979 | 00:57:08 | + 1 tour | 11:36 | 11:08 | 11:26 | 11:27 | 11:30 | |
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme | |||||||||||||||
56 | 61 | Michaud Arnaud | Les Geneveys sur Coffrane | NE | SUI | Masters 2 | 1979 | 00:57:34 | + 1 tour | 11:12 | 11:23 | 11:34 | 11:44 | 11:38 | |
Mont Racine Spirit | |||||||||||||||
57 | 81 | Pillonel Jean-Marc | Cugy FR | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1971 | 00:57:56 | + 1 tour | 11:52 | 12:00 | 11:19 | 11:28 | 11:15 | |
Vélo-Club Payerne - Procycles | |||||||||||||||
58 | 58 | Niederhauser Johnny | Cugy | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1971 | 00:58:52 | + 1 tour | 11:51 | 11:42 | 11:37 | 11:51 | 11:49 | |
Vélo Club Payerne ProCycles | |||||||||||||||
59 | 69 | Von-kaenel Karel | Bonfol | JU | SUI | Amateurs | 1990 | 00:59:15 | + 1 tour | 11:30 | 11:24 | 11:51 | 11:55 | 12:33 | |
GS Ajoie | |||||||||||||||
60 | 26 | Bolliger Urs | Winterthur | ZH | SUI | Masters 3 | 1959 | 01:00:20 | + 1 tour | 11:57 | 11:35 | 12:11 | 12:06 | 12:29 | |
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen | |||||||||||||||
61 | 53 | Djurinec Carlo | Vevey | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1975 | 01:00:49 | + 1 tour | 11:58 | 11:53 | 12:00 | 12:31 | 12:25 | |
Le Gang | |||||||||||||||
62 | 56 | Nicca Christian | Winterthur | ZH | SUI | Masters 3 | 1967 | 01:01:40 | + 1 tour | 12:10 | 12:23 | 12:30 | 12:24 | 12:12 | |
RV Zürich / biowurst.ch | |||||||||||||||
63 | 54 | Wirth Alexander | Worb | BE | SUI | Masters 3 | 1968 | 01:01:44 | + 1 tour | 12:17 | 12:15 | 12:35 | 12:20 | 12:15 | |
l'ananas d'or | |||||||||||||||
64 | 6 | Byrde Claude | Chailly-Montreux | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1975 | 01:02:19 | + 1 tour | 11:39 | 12:04 | 12:32 | 12:57 | 13:06 | |
LE GANG | |||||||||||||||
65 | 45 | Capelli Dominique | Roche | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1970 | 00:50:54 | + 2 tours | 12:08 | 12:07 | 12:40 | 13:57 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||||||
66 | 60 | Zeller Oliver | Murten | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1973 | 00:52:21 | + 2 tours | 12:44 | 12:46 | 13:57 | 12:53 | ||
Team Scott/RT Murten | |||||||||||||||
67 | 80 | Volet Romain | Bulle 1 | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1985 | 00:52:47 | + 2 tours | 11:52 | 13:22 | 13:03 | 14:29 | ||
Individuel | |||||||||||||||
68 | 49 | Bitterli Adrian | Steffisburg | BE | SUI | Masters 3 | 1961 | 00:53:53 | + 2 tours | 12:45 | 13:30 | 13:13 | 14:24 | ||
bikecenter radsport | |||||||||||||||
69 | 12 | Risse Gérald | Payerne | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1967 | 00:54:07 | + 2 tours | 13:03 | 13:41 | 13:38 | 13:45 | ||
VC Lucens | |||||||||||||||
70 | 30 | Forchelet Daniel | Coffrane | NE | SUI | Masters 3 | 1956 | 00:55:21 | + 2 tours | 13:55 | 13:40 | 13:37 | 14:07 | ||
Club Cycliste du Littoral | |||||||||||||||
71 | 86 | Grau Ramon | Adliswil | SUI | Masters 1 | 1982 | 00:55:48 | + 2 tours | 13:14 | 13:35 | 14:26 | 14:32 | |||
Veloeggä | |||||||||||||||
72 | 43 | Cantillo Carmelo | Lucens | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1951 | 00:55:52 | + 2 tours | 13:41 | 13:49 | 13:46 | 14:35 | ||
VC Lucens | |||||||||||||||
73 | 59 | SAVARY MICHEL | Bassecourt | JU | SUI | Masters 2 | 1971 | 00:57:07 | + 2 tours | 13:50 | 14:02 | 14:29 | 14:45 | ||
GS Ajoie | |||||||||||||||
74 | 64 | Santer Joe | Cossonay-Ville | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1993 | 00:59:39 | + 2 tours | 14:40 | 15:24 | 15:03 | 14:30 | ||
VC Nyon | |||||||||||||||
75 | 37 | Oberson Lénaïc | Montagny-la-Ville | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1985 | 00:59:54 | + 2 tours | 13:54 | 14:32 | 14:09 | 17:17 | ||
TEAM TESAG UVEX |