fr - de - en - it - es

Panel de control de la carrera ➡

Scratch Morgins Yannick Ecoeur Trophy

 

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcart
169-Performance01:11:52
Ecoeur Yannick, SUI, 1981 / Blanc Didier, FRA, 1984
236Team Cristal SportPerformance01:15:3900:03:47
Bolis Florent, SUI, 1986 / Piatti Antoine, SUI, 1986
359Team Suchet-ValerettePerformance01:16:3900:04:47
Randin Michael, SUI, 1985 / bernasconi yannick, SUI, 1986
474Team EhebPerformance01:16:5100:04:59
LATTION Emmanuel, SUI, 1988 / rausis joachim, SUI, 1993
561Jean Pellissier SportPerformance01:19:1700:07:25
Bannwart Yann, SUI, 1987 / Perret Simon, SUI, 1995
638Vorosse1Performance01:20:2400:08:32
Di tucci vittorio, FRA, 1983 / Grenat Raphael, FRA, 1980
765Du NoyerPerformance01:21:3500:09:43
Sache Florian, FRA, 1983 / burnet stephane, SUI, 1970
850Les Vorosses - CAF LémanPerformance01:22:1000:10:18
Nortes Damien, FRA, 1987 / Bordet Raphael, FRA, 1986
941Team SondzenaPerformance01:23:0100:11:09
Es-Borrat Romain, SUI, 1997 / Marclay Basile, SUI, 1995
1048Full gasPerformance01:23:4700:11:55
Barthelemy Julien, FRA, 1982 / Blanc Philippe, FRA, 1981
1153Team lionswillPerformance01:25:0000:13:08
Dumusc Sven, SUI, 1985 / Dufaux Manuel, SUI, 1980
1214Les TraceursPerformance01:25:0300:13:11
Ançay Emmanuel, SUI, 1972 / Buthey Stéphane, SUI, 1975
1371TeysalpicuicuiPerformance01:28:3600:16:44
Sauthier Grégoire, SUI, 1988 / Dimitriou Alexandre, SUI, 1980
1424Team la Trace / LionswillPerformance01:29:2400:17:32
Dall'agnolo Joël, SUI, 1982 / Bressoud vincent, SUI, 1988
1532BCVs - Dents du MidiPerformance01:29:3800:17:46
Dubosson Frédéric, SUI, 1974 / Perrin Thierry, SUI, 1968
1623BattruckFun Pop01:30:0600:18:14
Berthoud Maude, SUI, 1981 / Dubois Baptiste, SUI, 1977
1751Team Lionswill XLPerformance01:30:5100:18:59
Jornod Romain, SUI, 1987 / Savioz David, SUI, 1989
1856Team ThollonPerformance01:31:2100:19:29
monnier jordan, FRA, 1992 / VESIN SEBASTIEN, FRA, 1992
1920ThollolnPerformance01:31:5600:20:04
Vittoz Romain, FRA, 1986 / Vesin Benjamin, FRA, 1983
2027Les TitansPerformance01:33:2800:21:36
Schwery Simon, SUI, 1979 / Sermier Luc, SUI, 1963
2146#beaufrèresPerformance01:33:3200:21:40
Tinguely Mathieu, SUI, 1989 / uldry marc, SUI, 1975
2266-Performance01:34:0800:22:16
Guillaume William, FRA, 1988 / CETTOUR BARON DORIS, FRA, 1987
2355Team Genolet SportPerformance01:36:5000:24:58
fatton kevin, SUI, 1991 / Loos Cyril, SUI, 1989
2422Alpi' TrailPerformance01:37:0900:25:17
Bétrisey Mathias, SUI, 1978 / BARBIER Alexandre, FRA, 1986
2518les fondeursPerformance01:38:5400:27:02
BATICLE Quentin, FRA, 1988 / hanrot matthias, FRA, 1984
2640Pellissier Sport / TeysalpiDames01:40:2900:28:37
Ecoeur Céline, SUI, 1982 / Kilchenmann Caroline, SUI, 1984
2734Les CodyPerformance01:42:1200:30:20
Ody Damien, SUI, 1971 / berset claude, SUI, 1968
2843LES CHOUCHOUS TEYSALPIPerformance01:43:1000:31:18
HARTMANN Nadia, SUI, 1985 / Hartmann Nicolas, FRA, 1985
2964Teysalpi-BendanPerformance01:43:1500:31:23
Monod David, SUI, 1973 / Grünberg Benoit, SUI, 1980
3025team jean d'en hautPerformance01:43:2100:31:29
Lausenaz Patrice, FRA, 1974 / Vesin Michaël, FRA, 1978
3116FroziesPerformance01:44:0600:32:14
Ormiston Michael, AUS, 1971 / Lebeda Bruno, FRA, 1969
3282Team BernascFamille (deux générations) dès 10 ans01:44:4400:32:52
Bernasconi Clio, SUI, 1985 / Bernasconi Jean-Paul, SUI, 1960
3321Tic et TacPerformance01:46:1100:34:19
Bidal Brice, FRA, 1989 / Dumas Pierre, FRA, 1985
343DanimotoFamille (deux générations) dès 10 ans01:47:2300:35:31
Allaman Brian, SUI, 1995 / Allaman Dani, SUI, 1965
3547Team Haut-BrionFamille (deux générations) dès 10 ans01:47:4600:35:54
Widmer Philippe, SUI, 1958 / Widmer Arnaud, SUI, 1989
3660TeysalpiPerformance01:48:2200:36:30
Sumi Patrick, SUI, 1970 / Annen Patrick, SUI, 1969
3719Les Noeuds PapsPerformance01:48:5300:37:01
Gosselin Jeff, CAN, 1985 / Pazos Diego, SUI, 1984
3830TRYVERDONPerformance01:48:5800:37:06
Perdrix Christoph, SUI, 1981 / Jaccard Lilian, SUI, 1976
3983Les doublesPerformance01:49:5000:37:58
fornage samuel, SUI, 1983 / Rouiller Vincent, SUI, 1987
4072Team CaptainPerformance01:50:3300:38:41
Jacquier Florian, SUI, 1980 / Anthoine Didier, SUI, 1990
4157Le 2 JeanFun Pop01:50:4500:38:53
Disner Jean-Luc, SUI, 1961 / Ducrey Jean-Marc, SUI, 1963
4277Carlos&VincePerformance01:51:1600:39:24
Ischi Vincent, SUI, 1988 / Ausserladscheider Carlos, POR, 1982
4333Jean d'en hautPerformance01:52:0000:40:08
Favre Lise, FRA, 1994 / mercier gallay Alain, FRA, 1988
4478Teamlatrace PisthcheetgandhliPerformance01:52:2900:40:37
Lipolla Samuel, SUI, 1980 / Pellissier Sébastien, SUI, 1979
4568GangFun Pop01:53:2900:41:37
borgeaud murielle, SUI, 1973 / carrupt stéphane, SUI, 1969
4662Les bichettesDames01:53:4500:41:53
Cappi Isaline, SUI, 1996 / Sarrasin Cindy, SUI, 1996
4749Pink LadiesDames01:55:1700:43:25
Horisberger Evelyne, SUI, 1985 / Luthi Cindy, SUI, 1987
4812OU-AHPerformance01:55:1700:43:25
Luisier Jean-Grégoire, SUI, 1991 / Senft Michaela, SUI, 1971
4913Les trainabouetsFun Pop01:56:0500:44:13
Buco Florian, SUI, 1991 / Métrailler Laurent, SUI, 1985
506TEAM PIMPerformance01:56:0700:44:15
Imesch Sébastian, SUI, 1980 / Pignat Jean-Philippe, SUI, 1978
5181MedsportFun Pop01:57:0100:45:09
Roux Blaise, SUI, 1974 / Sbaï Natalie, SUI, 1969
5267Les TruffiansFun Pop01:58:3100:46:39
Baillif Igor, SUI, 1967 / NOVERRAZ Christian, SUI, 1964
531Les complices de la glisseFun Pop01:58:5500:47:03
Piccin Steeve, SUI, 1984 / Jaccoud Christophe, SUI, 1971
5454Teysalpi girlsDames01:59:3000:47:38
Aceti Vendrami Daniela, SUI, 1968 / Gaberel Ivana, SUI, 1984
5529TélédisFun Pop02:01:5500:50:03
Chuat Loïc, SUI, 1987 / Cornut Olivier, SUI, 1989
568les fondeusesPerformance02:02:5200:51:00
LETOUBLON Salomé, FRA, 1990 / Laude Hélène, FRA, 1976
5745gentiane tres bonPerformance02:02:5600:51:04
Petit-jean Aurelien, FRA, 1996 / Sache Jean-marie, FRA, 1993
585Coupy-DéforelFun Pop02:04:0600:52:14
COUPY Baptiste, SUI, 1988 / DÉFOREL Mylène, SUI, 1991
5973Les Vieux SAFamille (deux générations) dès 10 ans02:06:4500:54:53
Osmani Ilir, SUI, 1984 / Mendes de Leon Margaux, SUI, 2005
6052le lievre et la tortuePerformance02:06:5900:55:07
Bigler Christian, SUI, 1968 / Tugler Dominique, SUI, 1963
61587SkyteamFun Pop02:07:3100:55:39
Flueckiger Muriel, SUI, 1969 / Monnard Frédéric, SUI, 1972
6285Les kikisFamille (deux générations) dès 10 ans02:10:1100:58:19
Kistler François, SUI, 1955 / Kistler Vanja, SUI, 1989
6326The Drink TeamFun Pop02:10:3800:58:46
Vouillamoz Jérôme, SUI, 1986 / Carminati Sébastien, SUI, 1986
6415SRUESSARB TEAMFun Pop02:14:0401:02:12
Chalon Bernard, SUI, 1985 / Mazzucco Steve, SUI, 1985
6580Team la traceFun Pop02:14:2001:02:28
Rouiller Vincent, SUI, 1975 / Cipolla Corinne, SUI, 1983
6635BellevueDames02:14:4401:02:52
Bianchin Mireille, SUI, 1963 / Gerber Pascale, SUI, 1974
679AlongsideFun Pop02:15:2401:03:32
Cornaz Laura, SUI, 1990 / Fragniere Fabien, SUI, 1990
6884Just breatheDames02:15:4801:03:56
Clerc-Carlier Laurence, SUI, 1972 / Page Maya, SUI, 1960
694Les Runners en folieDames02:16:5301:05:01
Jacquier Jenny, SUI, 1984 / Tobler Laurène, SUI, 1987
7039Sticky skinsFun Pop02:23:1401:11:22
Etienne Sébastien, SUI, 1986 / Sauthier Eulalie, SUI, 1985
7170Aielon CollegeJuniors Mixtes (Filles et Garçons)02:25:1901:13:27
Gudzenko Sviatoslav, RUS, 2001 / Arcadis Konstantinos, GRE, 2002
7237Les DiablotinsFun Pop02:28:0501:16:13
Gerber Antoine, SUI, 1971 / Gerber Béatrice, SUI, 1976
7375Choex teamFamille (deux générations) dès 10 ans02:29:2101:17:29
Gaillard Nolan, SUI, 2007 / Clerc Olivier, SUI, 1971
7476Les petits poussetsFun Pop02:29:3601:17:44
Badoux Fabian, SUI, 2003 / Balaillard Alain, SUI, 1965
7542Saanenland IFun Pop02:31:3001:19:38
Grundisch Hanspeter, SUI, 1948 / Brand Elisabeth, SUI, 1977
767Team GrizeFamille (deux générations) dès 10 ans02:31:5201:20:00
Grize Cédric, SUI, 1986 / grize serge, SUI, 1958
7717don't give upFun Pop02:35:4201:23:50
Caillet-Bois Sandra, SUI, 1973 / Es-Borrat Vincent, SUI, 1970
7831Les PompiersFun Pop02:38:0501:26:13
ABBET Joël, SUI, 1977 / Martignier Glenn, 1998
7963Les touristesDames02:39:1001:27:18
Bertelle Lisiane, SUI, 1965 / Ducommun Anne-Sophie, SUI, 1972
8028MS#95Famille (deux générations) dès 10 ans02:46:2701:34:35
Schmid Christiane, SUI, 1976 / Schmid Maxime, SUI, 2008
812ClanoitPerformance02:58:0601:46:14
Jaquerod Claude, SUI, 1976 / Thomsen Benoit, SUI, 1977
99879Les vorossesPerformanceDNF
De Kelper Antoine, BEL, 1988 / rimlinger Pierre, FRA, 1991
99844NJ#2Famille (deux générations) dès 10 ansDNF
Javaux Philippe, SUI, 1972 / Javaux Nina, SUI, 2005

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono