fr - de - en - it - es

Panel de control de la carrera ➡

National League - Men Triathlon de Sion

 

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartSWIMT1BIKET2RUN
13Briffod AdrienSt-LégierVDSUINL - Homme199400:51:030:09:53,8 (9)0:390:23:27,2 (1,+6)0:290:16:33,3 (1)
Team ATLET/ Triviera, 13163
22Salvisberg FlorinHasle bei BurgdorfBESUINL - Homme199000:51:1800:00:150:09:30,5 (1)0:580:23:32,9 (2,+3)0:310:16:46,0 (2,+1)
MY sport Trophy Bike, 11972
34Westermann SimonWinterthurZHGERNL - Homme199800:51:2600:00:230:09:48,3 (6)0:380:23:36,1 (3)0:320:16:51,5 (3,+1)
TG Hütten, 17209
46Pauger LeonBregenzAUTNL - Homme199800:51:5000:00:470:09:48,8 (7)0:39
Tri Team Dornbirn, 498916
57Meeusen FabianHorgenZHSUINL - Homme199800:52:0500:01:020:09:36,5 (2)0:390:23:39,4 (4,-3)0:400:17:29,8 (8,-3)
TG Hütten, 21991
610Holenweger LarsOberdorf (SO)SOSUINL - Homme199800:52:1000:01:070:09:45,2 (5)0:360:23:39,8 (5,-3)0:300:17:38,0 (11,-9)
TG Hütten, 13041
79Fluri MaximeAigleVDSUINL - Homme199900:52:1300:01:100:10:03,6 (14)0:390:24:03,3 (12,-2)0:290:16:57,5 (5,+6)
Team Atlet, 14505
811Moraz PierreSaint-légier-la chiésazSUINL - Homme199900:53:0500:02:020:10:03,6 (15)0:410:23:52,9 (6,+7)0:290:17:58,3 (16,-10)
team Atlet, 20653
912Caterina SashaMinusioTISUINL - Homme U20200000:53:1100:02:080:10:05,3 (19)0:490:24:16,2 (14,+7)0:300:17:29,8 (9,+3)
TriUnion, 19113
1077Hug TomChambésyGEGERNL - Homme199800:53:2300:02:200:10:59,3 (44)0:490:24:13,4 (13,+33)0:280:16:53,0 (4,+17)
Triathlon Club Genève, 24868
1122Sauser LionelLeysinVDSUINL - Homme199700:53:2700:02:240:09:44,8 (4)0:580:24:02,8 (11,-2)0:270:18:14,5 (22,-14)
ATLET, 16986
128Décurnex ThibaudCommugnyVDSUINL - Homme199800:53:3300:02:300:10:27,5 (29)0:370:24:54,9 (35,-9)0:250:17:07,5 (6,+13)
ATLET, 12597
1316Thalmann SvenAarauAGSUINL - Homme199900:53:3600:02:330:09:51,7 (8)1:02
Triteam Oensingen, 20730
1415Séchaud LudovicBussigny-LausanneVDSUINL - Homme U20200000:53:4000:02:370:10:03,6 (16)0:400:24:01,1 (8,+4)0:280:18:27,3 (27,-18)
team Triviera, 19149
1518Müller FlorianPullyVDSUINL - Homme199800:53:4800:02:450:10:05,2 (18)0:480:24:02,1 (10,+9)0:460:18:06,0 (19,-5)
Team ATLET, 16985
1613Triponez LoïcBassinsVDSUINL - Homme U20200100:53:4900:02:460:10:00,4 (12)0:510:24:19,9 (18,-1)0:320:18:05,5 (18,-3)
CNN TRI NYON, 15675
1717Lhérieau AlexisCormondrècheNESUINL - Homme U20200000:53:5900:02:560:10:11,1 (24)0:550:24:53,9 (33,-6)0:320:17:27,3 (7,+15)
Red Fish, 25598
1874Sackmann JulianWinterthurZHSUINL - Homme199700:54:0200:02:590:10:00,4 (11)0:450:24:25,9 (22,-8)0:330:18:18,0 (25,-9)
TG Hütten, 20907
1926Staal FrederikWalchwilZGSUINL - Homme U20200000:54:0500:03:020:10:04,7 (17)0:460:24:24,4 (21,-5)0:390:18:10,0 (21,-3)
TG Hütten, 15791
2033Wyss ColinBursins1VDSUINL - Homme199500:54:1000:03:070:10:57,8 (43)0:390:24:23,6 (20,+19)0:320:17:36,3 (10,+14)
Tribuperformance/CNN TriNyon/, 15109
2124Stettler YannGenèveGESUINL - Homme U20200000:54:1200:03:090:10:32,5 (32)0:410:24:50,6 (32,-2)0:280:17:39,0 (12,+11)
Triathlon Club Genève, 16689
225Studer FelixKestenholzSOSUINL - Homme199800:54:1700:03:140:10:14,3 (26)0:370:24:19,3 (17,+1)0:300:18:35,3 (31,-18)
TriTeam Oensingen, 13303
2314LUBERTI LUCACRASSIERVDSUINL - Homme U18200200:54:2200:03:190:10:08,5 (22)0:490:24:55,6 (36,-13)0:340:17:54,4 (14,+6)
CNN Tri Nyon, 19131
2423Fäh BenjaminChurGRSUINL - Homme U18200200:54:3400:03:310:10:02,5 (13)0:400:23:53,1 (7,+1)0:330:19:25,3 (41,-34)
3star cats wallisellen, 12145
2525Cohen AlexisVal-de-RuzNEBELNL - Homme199900:54:3600:03:330:10:55,5 (41)0:470:24:32,4 (25,+17)0:270:17:53,3 (13,+22)
Red Fish Neuchâtel, 22161
2653Hegmann NicoRafzZHSUINL - Homme U18200200:54:4900:03:460:10:31,5 (30)0:510:24:54,4 (34,-2)0:300:18:01,8 (17,+21)
Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach, 17040
2719Dal Ben ManuelPfungenPfungenZHSUINL - Homme U20200000:54:5600:03:530:10:08,4 (21)0:420:24:27,1 (24,-9)0:290:19:09,0 (38,-21)
Impuls Triathlon Club Bülach, 18156
2831Ziegler MichaelBalgachSGSUINL - Homme199800:54:5700:03:540:10:07,5 (20)0:470:25:17,1 (41,-19)0:280:18:17,3 (24,+9)
N/A, 20826
2928Klante LucasWallisellenZHSUINL - Homme U20200100:55:0100:03:580:10:20,3 (27)0:430:25:03,4 (37,-12)0:260:18:27,7 (28,-3)
3star cats wallisellen, 17963
3057Nauer FabioZürichZHSUINL - Homme U18200300:55:0300:04:000:10:46,4 (39)0:580:24:34,1 (26,+18)0:280:18:16,3 (23,+14)
3star cats Wallisellen, 23750
3171Schnider LarsLohn (SO)SOSUINL - Homme U18200300:55:0300:04:000:11:04,3 (48)0:470:24:16,4 (15,+32)0:310:18:24,5 (26,+6)
Triathlonclub Solothurn, 19068
3244Nuber YoannLa rippeSUINL - Homme199300:55:1100:04:080:10:34,5 (33)0:430:24:49,6 (31)0:270:18:35,3 (30,-4)
Tribu Performance, 16194
3349Holer LucaHenggartZHSUINL - Homme199700:55:1900:04:160:10:38,5 (37)0:480:24:49,6 (30,+4)0:280:18:33,9 (29,+7)
Triathlon Club Frauenfeld, 13213
3432Bobst EmanuelOensingenSOSUINL - Homme U18200200:55:2200:04:190:11:00,7 (45)0:430:24:23,6 (19,+24)0:280:18:45,5 (32,-4)
Tri Team Oensingen, 19828
3554Ribotel AnthonySavagnierNESUINL - Homme U20200100:55:2600:04:230:10:35,2 (34)0:560:25:13,2 (40,-3)0:350:18:06,6 (20,+23)
RedFish Triathlon, 22159
3620Joye MalikBlonayVDSUINL - Homme U20200000:55:3500:04:320:09:59,2 (10)0:440:24:01,1 (9,+2)0:300:20:20,8 (51,-41)
Triviera, 14509
3730Kocher GaëlJongnyVDSUINL - Homme U18200200:55:3900:04:360:10:55,5 (42)0:430:24:26,1 (23,+18)0:320:19:01,5 (35,-5)
TRIVIERA, 20652
3850Cook JeffChampventVDSUINL - Homme199700:55:5800:04:550:10:42,5 (38)0:470:24:37,1 (28,+7)0:300:19:20,8 (40,-11)
TRYverdon, 13883
3956Parfuss FlorinSt. GallenSGSUINL - Homme U18200200:56:1500:05:120:09:36,8 (3)0:530:25:58,1 (57,-51)0:290:19:18,3 (39,+2)
TRI CLUB BODENSEE, 27721
4029Alagona AndreaLocarnoTISUINL - Homme U20200100:56:2000:05:170:11:33,7 (58)0:530:25:27,6 (44,+16)0:300:17:55,3 (15,+31)
TriUnion, 20660
4161Berger LukasOberbuchsitenSOSUINL - Homme U18200300:56:3300:05:300:10:36,2 (35)0:580:24:34,6 (27,+11)0:290:19:55,5 (45,-14)
Tri Team Oensingen, 15510
4221sauser ThomasLeysinVDSUINL - Homme199900:56:3900:05:360:10:11,1 (23)0:490:25:05,4 (38,-14)0:300:20:02,6 (48,-21)
Triviera, 16988
4365Clijsen TillMalansGRSUINL - Homme U18200300:56:4000:05:370:11:06,2 (49)0:450:24:19,2 (16,+32)0:310:19:58,5 (47,-13)
Tri-Team Calanda, 20864
4442Triponez RobinBassinsVDSUINL - Homme U18200200:57:0100:05:580:10:48,7 (40)0:490:24:45,1 (29,+11)0:290:20:08,9 (49,-9)
CNN TRI NYON, 27109
4538Juillerat MaximeMies-TannayVDSUINL - Homme U20200100:57:2300:06:200:11:25,7 (56)0:420:25:36,4 (49,+2)0:320:19:06,0 (36,+9)
CNN TRI NYON, 23652
4655Zutter JonathanNyonVDSUINL - Homme199800:57:2700:06:240:11:25,7 (57)0:490:25:42,2 (53)0:290:18:59,3 (34,+15)
CNN TRI NYON, 25715
4782costa antoninLutryVDSUINL - Homme U20200100:57:4300:06:400:10:21,3 (28)0:480:25:12,4 (39,-10)0:290:20:52,7 (55,-16)
lausanne natation, 27441
4880Alisone EdoardoNeuchâtelNESUINL - Homme U18200300:57:5300:06:500:10:32,5 (31)0:530:25:20,4 (43,-10)0:310:20:36,2 (53,-11)
Red Fish, 28100
4963Demarchi MalachiaMonteceneriTISUINL - Homme U18200300:58:0200:06:590:11:13,4 (51)1:120:25:34,3 (46,+13)0:280:19:33,7 (42,+9)
Triunion, 23776
5037Finiel LouisMont-sur-RolleVDSUINL - Homme199800:58:0800:07:050:11:13,5 (52)0:550:25:46,4 (55,-3)0:310:19:41,5 (43,+5)
Cercle des nageurs de Nyon, 22000
5175Schneider ElioLa Chaux De FondsNESUINL - Homme199900:58:2300:07:200:11:34,2 (59)0:490:25:37,6 (50,+6)0:340:19:47,8 (44,+11)
Tri Team Pully, 26906
5259Jakober EricOberwil (BL)BLSUINL - Homme U18200300:58:2500:07:220:11:01,7 (47)0:500:26:07,4 (59,-10)0:280:19:56,2 (46,+4)
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team / SV Basel, 25627
5362West TheoFeldbrunnen-St. NiklausSODENNL - Homme U18200300:58:3200:07:290:12:27,8 (67)0:510:25:42,1 (52,+14)0:310:18:58,8 (33,+24)
Triathlonclub Solothurn, 25638
5436Suter TimoWallisellenZHSUINL - Homme199900:58:4900:07:460:11:25,3 (53)0:550:25:42,6 (54,+1)0:310:20:14,8 (50,+4)
3star cats wallisellen, 19118
5560de Pury RomainLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUINL - Homme U18200300:59:1400:08:110:11:36,5 (60)0:480:25:18,6 (42,+16)0:310:20:58,5 (57,-13)
Red-Fish Neuchâtel, 23659
5679Völki FrançoisLancyGESUINL - Homme U18200200:59:2500:08:220:11:37,2 (61)0:580:27:02,4 (61,+1)0:390:19:08,3 (37,+26)
CHP Genève, 250261
5740Cattelan GiacuminMünchensteinBLSUINL - Homme U20200101:00:0000:08:570:11:06,7 (50)0:510:25:50,1 (56,-6)0:380:21:34,0 (60,-13)
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team- SV Basel, 23785
5841Bürki JosuaUznachSGSUINL - Homme U20200101:00:1200:09:090:12:25,6 (65)0:570:25:35,3 (48,+19)0:380:20:35,5 (52,+8)
JTRI, 25621
5967Salamin ColinBulle 1FRSUINL - Homme U18200301:00:1500:09:120:10:37,2 (36)0:530:26:29,6 (60,-24)0:320:21:42,5 (61,-9)
TRIVIERA, 19139
6064Stuber DavidNiederbippBESUINL - Homme U18200301:00:3100:09:280:11:46,5 (64)1:180:26:01,4 (58,+6)0:310:20:53,3 (56,+5)
Tri Team Oensingen, 20682
6169Cleek IanBaselBSGERNL - Homme U18200301:00:5100:09:480:12:27,8 (68)0:590:25:32,3 (45,+23)0:310:21:19,8 (59,-3)
Wildcats Swiss Triathlon Team, 26221
6281Rod JeremiRoprazVDSUINL - Homme U18200301:01:0300:10:000:11:25,5 (54)0:520:27:22,4 (62,-8)0:330:20:50,5 (54,+8)
TRIVIERA, 16151
6352Hirschi AlexandreEstavayer-le-LacFRSUINL - Homme U18200201:01:1900:10:160:11:25,6 (55)0:590:25:35,3 (47,+10)0:340:22:45,2 (64,-11)
Triclub Esta Broye, 27177
6478Tallero FabioWinterthurZHSUINL - Homme U18200301:01:2300:10:200:12:26,7 (66)0:490:25:38,6 (51,+14)0:380:21:49,7 (62,-4)
finishers Winterthur, 28823
6568Da Costa RubenChardonneVDSUINL - Homme U18200301:07:0300:16:000:13:25,7 (73)1:000:29:07,2 (64,+9)0:360:22:53,7 (65)
TRIVIERA, 19512
6647Berchier SamuelSévazFRSUINL - Homme U20200101:07:0800:16:050:11:46,4 (63)1:050:27:28,4 (63)0:420:26:06,2 (67,-3)
Triclub Esta Broye, 25594
6746Gil Auberger EthanMénièresFRFRANL - Homme U20200101:08:0200:16:590:13:14,2 (72)1:010:31:05,1 (67,+4)0:490:21:52,5 (63,+5)
Triclub Estavayer-le-Lac, 25595
6870Billaud LoïcChexbresVDSUINL - Homme U18200301:08:2500:17:220:13:57,7 (74)1:210:31:06,9 (68,+6)0:530:21:05,5 (58,+12)
TRIVIERA, 25633
6948Poirier BaptisteSauvernySUINL - Homme U20200001:09:5700:18:540:13:01,5 (70)1:000:29:32,3 (65,+5)0:420:25:39,5 (66)
Bourg-en-Bresse Triathlon, B04745C
99827Sauser MartinLeysinVDSUINL - Homme U182002DNF
TRIVIERA, 16987
99835Harnischberg ThéoYverdonVDSUINL - Homme U182002DNF
TRYverdon, 22025
99834Matti ThibautVouvryVSSUINL - Homme1992DNF
Team GXRacing, 22167
99872Aguilera JuanIpsachBEESPNL - Homme1981DSQ
N/A, 29056
99843Rizzato SeanNyonVDSUINL - Homme U182002DSQ
CNN Tri Nyon, 27174

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono