Panel de control de la carrera ➡
Atajos | Exportar todas las categorías24 atletas |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2025 | Ramu Justine | Jorat-Mézières | VD | SUI | 24km - Dames Fun | 1994 | 01:46:23 | |
VC Echallens | |||||||||
2 | 2001 | Ménétrey Ehresmann Aude | Vex | VS | SUI | 24km - Dames Fun | 1984 | 01:55:24 | 00:09:01 |
Team Hérens | |||||||||
3 | 2002 | Rey-Gillioz Anne-Christine | Icogne | VS | SUI | 24km - Dames Fun | 1971 | 01:58:24 | 00:12:01 |
Les Pionniers du Val d'Hérens |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2012 | Berclaz Kevin | Miège | VS | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1991 | 01:23:48 | |
N/A | |||||||||
2 | 2013 | Gorris Stephane | Semsales | FR | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1989 | 01:28:56 | 00:05:08 |
N/A | |||||||||
3 | 2005 | Imhof Noa | Val-d'Illiez | VS | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 2002 | 01:31:50 | 00:08:02 |
N/A | |||||||||
4 | 2015 | Zollinger Daniel | Sierre | VS | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1979 | 01:32:48 | 00:09:00 |
Lonza | |||||||||
5 | 2007 | Glassey Frédéric | Tolochenaz | VD | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1973 | 01:34:03 | 00:10:15 |
VC Echallens | |||||||||
6 | 2026 | Aebi Georges | Troistorrents | VS | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1967 | 01:39:52 | 00:16:04 |
Illiez Bike Club | |||||||||
7 | 2008 | Buergler Bernhard | Neuenegg | BE | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1976 | 01:43:27 | 00:19:39 |
N/A | |||||||||
8 | 2010 | Suter Pascal | Vex | VS | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1968 | 01:43:37 | 00:19:49 |
Team Herens | |||||||||
9 | 2027 | Ramu Patrik | Carrouge VD | VD | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1965 | 01:47:52 | 00:24:04 |
N/A | |||||||||
10 | 2003 | Matthey Patrick | Ursy | FR | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1972 | 01:53:01 | 00:29:13 |
N/A | |||||||||
11 | 2014 | Peiry Charles | Treyvaux | FR | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1970 | 01:58:33 | 00:34:45 |
N/A | |||||||||
12 | 2011 | Ehresmann Benjamin | Vex | VS | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1985 | 02:06:54 | 00:43:06 |
team Hérens | |||||||||
13 | 2006 | Kullmann Ryan | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | 24km - Hommes Fun | 1972 | 02:12:12 | 00:48:24 |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2017 | Ambert Anthony | Haute-Nendaz | VS | SUI | Juniors | 2003 | 01:07:54 | |
Cyclophiles Sédunois | |||||||||
2 | 2020 | Tornare Sylvain | Val-de-Charmey | FR | SUI | Juniors | 2004 | 01:11:37 | 00:03:43 |
Menoud bike team | |||||||||
3 | 2018 | Tireford Théo | Thoiry | SUI | Juniors | 2004 | 01:13:59 | 00:06:05 | |
Echenevex Lynx Bike | |||||||||
4 | 2021 | Tercier Rémi | Grandvillard | FR | SUI | Juniors | 2003 | 01:18:41 | 00:10:47 |
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike / Pédale bulloise | |||||||||
5 | 2023 | Goumaz Arnaud | Romont | FR | SUI | Juniors | 2003 | 01:19:05 | 00:11:11 |
Cyclophile Romontois | |||||||||
6 | 2016 | Steck Tim | Sugiez | FR | SUI | Juniors | 2003 | 01:22:02 | 00:14:08 |
VC Kerzers / Team Velo Galerie | |||||||||
7 | 2024 | Feal Theo | Château-d'Oex | VD | SUI | Juniors | 2003 | 01:24:57 | 00:17:03 |
Global cycles | |||||||||
999 | 2019 | Communal Téo | Cessy | FRA | Juniors | 2003 | DNF | ||
Echenevex Lynx Bike |