fr - de - en - it - es

Panel de control de la carrera ➡

Elite / Amateure / Master Nationales Kriterium Lyss

 

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéePointsEcart
121Oeschger NinoSUIElite198950-
228Bechter RamonSchaffhausenSHSUIElite19913713
345Dreier TillWangen b. OltenSOSUIElite19891931
439Jost KevinSteffisburgBESUIElite19861733
525Kottmann PatricLaufenBLSUIElite19831535
627Andres Roman.SUIElite19831238
715Lang RenéMöhlinAGSUIElite1986545
841Gerber LukasBöcktenBLSUIAmateur1993347
912Lattmann Marcel.....SUIAmateur1985149
101Marguet TristanSUIElite0644Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
1130Furger BernhardBristenURSUIElite1985347Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
1222Waldispühl LivioSUIElite1990347Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
1332Lee RaphaelHolzikenAGSUIElite1992248Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
1435Basso DarrenErmenswilSGSUIAmateur1977149Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
1537Gehrig SandroSUIAmateur1992050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
1634Suter. FlorianEgliswilAGSUIAmateur1993050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
1743Steiner FabienSonvilierBE/JBSUIAmateur1986050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
1836Gehrig MichaelGähwilSGSUIAmateur1989050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
1918Tschan DavidCrans-MontanaVSSUIAmateur1993050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
2044LAYNE ARONFüllinsdorfBLSUIAmateur1993050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
2116GERBER JANAARAU ROHRAGSUIMaster1977050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
225Stocker ManuelBoswilAGSUIElite1991050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
2331Kappler ChristianWinterthurZHSUIElite1991050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
2426Schnyder BenjaminSUIElite1984050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
2519Elmiger JonasSUIElite1991050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
266Weiss JonasSulzLUSUIElite1991050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
2740Crowther MichaelNatersVSNZLElite1984050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
2829Frei PeterSt. GallenSGSUIElite1989050Ecart de plus de 30 secondes
2938Obrist PatrickSUIAmateur1992Abandon50
3017Gut RetoSchötzLUSUIAmateur1985Abandon50
3123Betschart PhilippeGrellingenBLSUIMaster1981Abandon50
323Jansen PhilipBruggAGSUIElite1992Abandon50
334Stäuble RetoSulz AGAGSUIElite1993Abandon50
342Graf FabianBruggAGSUIElite1991Abandon50
3514Reiser RolandSierreVSSUIAmateur1980Pas au départ50
3611Korm MichaelSt. GallenSGSUIAmateur1978Pas au départ50
3710Frei ThomasPfaeffikon ZhZHSUIAmateur1987Pas au départ50
3813Pfosi RolfSt. GallenSGSUIAmateur1990Pas au départ50
3924Gmünder RetoWil SGSGSUIAmateur1980Pas au départ50
4042Wittwer AndréThunBESUIAmateur1983Pas au départ50
4133Roemer CraigSUIMaster1965Pas au départ50
428Freuler Jan-AndréReichenburgSZSUIElite1992Pas au départ50
439Müller LukasSteinmaurZHSUIElite1992Pas au départ50
447Ahorn Michael..SUIElite1987Pas au départ50
4520Rutschmann ChristianHerzogenbuchseeBESUIElite1985Pas au départ50

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono