Panel de control de la carrera ➡
Pos. | Equipe | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | Coequipiers |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKI CLUB BEX | 131 | 24:05:00.755 | - | HEDIGER DAMIEN / HEDIGER JOVIAN / KAESER ERWAN / KAESER ALEC / CACCAMO VINCENT / FONTANNAZ ISAAC / NORMAND JEREMY / ESSEIVA PHILIP |
2 | COUPE DU DOUBS 24 | 127 | 24:07:30.614 | 4 Tr. | RIVES OLIVIER / NORMAND SAMUEL / JACQUOT CORENTIN / BOURNEZ CLÉMENT / PHILIPPOT ROMUALD / SALVI ALEXANDRE / MOUGIN ALEX |
3 | SAS MOUSTACHE | 126 | 24:15:18.941 | 5 Tr. | BOGDANOV EVGENY / BIRBAUM FABIAN / TOLAROVA SONA / WALPEN ALEXANDER / REZZONICO MATTEO / SPADIN DANIEL / GRUBER MAURO / VULLIOUD COLIN / GRUBER BETTINA |
4 | SC IM FANG | 120 | 24:06:49.414 | 11 Tr. | MOOSER MARKUS / PERRITAZ PIERRE / MURITH PIERRE-ALAIN / BALMER ERIC / NIQUILLE PASCAL / RAUBER SEBASTIAN / BUCHS ANDREAS / COTTIER DOMINIK / BUCHS IVAN / SCHUWEY LAURENT |
5 | QU EST SKI FOND DE LEUR WEEK-END | 116 | 24:08:06.062 | 15 Tr. | PRALONG CANDIDE / BIELER LIVIO / WIESER FABIANA / PHILIPONA JULIA |
6 | JURA-24 | 115 | 24:11:09.629 | 16 Tr. | MORLET VINCENT / CANNELLE EDDY / BAILLY GREGORY / BERREZ JEAN-PIERRE / CHARBERET ETIENNE / DUHIGG BRETT / RANNOU YANNICK / DUPARCHY FABIEN |
7 | TEAM EXSKI | 114 | 24:18:12.814 | 17 Tr. | BLONDEAU LUC / BLONDEAU MARION / BLONDEAU QUENTIN / GREUSARD FLORIAN / NEVEUX ROBIN / PAGNIER LOUIS / PRUDENT BENJAMIN / BOUVERET COLIN / NEVEUX JULIEN |
8 | CASSE-GO! | 112 | 24:00:27.969 | 19 Tr. | SCHUWEY FABRICE / BERNEY ALEC / GEX ARNAUD / ROSSELET BENJI / SCHWAB COLINOU / ROCHAT GUIGUI / FONTANNAZ ISMOUT / COTTIER NICU / SARDA LÉO / FAVRE ROBIN |
9 | LES SAMM | 111 | 24:09:14.714 | 20 Tr. | ROMARIE MARTIN / BASMAJI RÉMI / YOHANN MAGNIN / YOHANN RIBEYRE / LOIC DEFOREST / PIERRE HENRI BOTTINOT / MARGO FOURNIER / PAULINE FOURNIER / ERIC POUSSIN / THOMAS BARACCHINI FIORI |
10 | PAYS ROCHOIS | 110 | 24:01:06.942 | 21 Tr. | PATUREL MARC / CALORI PIERRE / BOUTHIAUX ANTOINE / CALORI JACQUES / FERAUD CHRISTOPHE / CLERC XAVIER / GAILLARD CYRIL / MASSON CLAUDE / MONNIER HERVÉ / MOREL FOURNIER ALAIN |
11 | D BÄRNER | 107 | 24:06:54.461 | 24 Tr. | FISCHER GABRIEL / BERGER CORNELIA / RÖSCH ANDREA / EPP PIUS / GUGGISBERG BRUNO / GUGGISBERG HANS / DESSIBOURG GUILLAUME / FURLER CHRISTOPH |
12 | LES ÉTOILES / SKI-CLUB | 105 | 24:08:50.297 | 26 Tr. | MESOT JEAN-PIERRE / BERSIER JONATHAN / BATTIAZ SAMUEL / PICHONNAZ STÉPHANE / WEBER DANIEL / MICHEL MARTIN / CURRAT FRANÇOIS / VITAL ANDREA |
13 | GLISSE CLUB ROMONT | 105 | 24:09:55.150 | 26 Tr. | DESCHENAUX GILBERT / SCAIOLA JEAN-PHILIPPE / DESCHENAUX OLIVIER / PROGIN MARIELLE / VUILLOUD ANTOINE / DESSIBOURG BENOÎT / CLÉMENT MATHIEU / BOURGKNECHT JEAN / VALLAT MAËL |
14 | ISSUL - SC BEX | 103 | 24:04:37.022 | 28 Tr. | FAISS RAPHAEL / HEDIGER DANIEL / OHL FABIEN / MORET JEAN-LUC / LÜTHI SERGE / AUBEL OLIVIER / FLÜCKIGER ALEXANDRE / GAY STÉPHANE / DIEM TANYA / LAMON ROMAIN |
15 | LES BOSS DES MOSSES | 102 | 24:04:25.168 | 29 Tr. | GAY JEAN PHILIPPE / LAMOURET ROMUALD / LANÇON FRÉDÉRIC / PETITJEAN AURÉLIEN / VILLIRILO ERIC / RAYMOND PATRICK / PELLETERET JOHAN / CREUZET THIBAUT / DALLOZ PHILIPPE / MERGEY STÉPHANE |
16 | LES JURAGÉS | 102 | 24:13:49.177 | 29 Tr. | PITTIER CHRISTOPHE / VIRGILIO AUDREY / JORNOD MARINE / JEANNOTAT MATHIEU / BREITLER SVEN / WÜTHRICH OLIVIER / TRUONG PASCAL / NAGEL ROMAIN / BEGUIN JAN |
17 | GS MOLINERA | 102 | 24:16:10.106 | 29 Tr. | SKORY ROBERTO / BOSETTI LUCA / BOSETTI MARCO / COMETTA MATTEO / SKORY ANDREA / BASSETTI GIACOMO / SKORY VALENTINA / COMETTA ATTILIO / MARCHETTI MAURIZIO |
18 | KÉ SKI FOND | 101 | 24:20:38.464 | 30 Tr. | VOIROL VALÉRIE / TRUONG EMILIE / BLATTI PHILIPPE / VESSAZ MARC / THOMI MICHAEL / KILCHENMANN CAROLINE |
19 | TEAM DU HAUT DOUBS | 97 | 24:08:10.256 | 34 Tr. | CORDIER DAVY / ROCHE CYRILLE / IOTTI SÉBASTIEN / CUINET MAXIME / LAMBERT CORINNE / MAGNENET SYLVIE / VALLET SERGE |
20 | TOP TEN | 95 | 24:09:34.012 | 36 Tr. | DONZALLAZ NICOLE / JAQUET MÉLANIE / CUENNET STÉPHANIE / BOURQUENOUD PIERRE / ROBADEY SERGE / ROSSIER STÉPHANE / BEAULIEU CYRIL / PAUL REMY / CHARRIÈRE CHRISTIAN / SAVARY DIDIER |
21 | NRGI | 95 | 24:11:25.096 | 36 Tr. | ROMANENS DANIEL / RAUBER JEAN-FRANÇOIS / DELACOMBAZ PIERRÔT / SAVARY ERICA / GENOUD CHRISTOPHE / JENNI ROBERT / ODY DAMIEN / SAVARY YVES |
22 | TEAM DZODZETTES | 93 | 24:08:06.754 | 38 Tr. | JORDAN MARIE-JOSÉE / RAUBER KATJA / MOOSER NATACHA / RAUBER TANJA / RAUBER GABRIELA / MOOSER ELISABETH / CLÉMENT FABIENNE / HAUSAMANN CARMEN / VUILLOUD ALINE / SCHUWEY MYLÈNE |
23 | LES REGIONNAUX | 92 | 24:02:43.636 | 39 Tr. | SCHOPFER DAMIEN / SCHOPFER HERVE / MIESCHER GRÉGORY / SCHRANZ CLAUDE / SCHOPFER GAETAN / YERSIN SAMUEL / GRUTER SIMON / INCONNUE |
24 | LES BONS TYPES | 92 | 24:04:16.715 | 39 Tr. | WAGNIÈRES JEAN-PIERRE / DUBEY JEAN-PIERRE / PALMIERI JO / RATTENNI ANGELO / VERNIER DANIEL / MIGNOT CEDRIC / MIGNOT CYRIL / MONTAVON NICO |
25 | CHÂTEAU-D'OEX | 91 | 24:00:10.081 | 40 Tr. | PILET CINDY / SCHENEVEY STÉPHANE / YERSIN DOMINIQUE / BLUM JEAN-PHILIPPE / MERCIER ERIC / BREU MARLYSE / YERSIN DORINE / RAMEL NOÉMIE |
26 | LES CHARLOTS DU VAL FERRET | 90 | 24:00:54.784 | 41 Tr. | BRUCHEZ ALAIN / TISSIÈRES GÉRARD / MARQUIS JEAN-BERNARD / THÉTAZ SÉBASTIEN / MOULIN NORBERT / BRUCHEZ ROMAIN / BRUCHEZ EDMOND / JORAY BRIGITTE |
27 | LES SUPER WOMEN | 89 | 24:14:08.744 | 42 Tr. | ZURFLUH ELISABETH / LEVET CAROLINE / DELIERE BARBARA / LEHMANN MATHILDE / GRANGE CAROLE / HEIMER CHRISTINE / BOGAIN-MONTESSUIT SYLVIE / RIQUIER PASCALE |
28 | DIE GSTEIGER | 88 | 24:05:16.534 | 43 Tr. | MARTI MADELEINE / MARTI MARTIN / GANDER DAVID / ROMANG NEIL / KISTLER SIMON / GARIN MARION |
29 | TO LATE | 87 | 24:00:47.607 | 44 Tr. | PELLAUD ANTOINE / ALLAZ MARIE SOPHIE / GAGG CHRISTIAN / CHAVALLEY MICHEL / NAEGLE CHRISTIAN / SITTINGER ALAIN |
30 | SC LA BRÉVINE JEANNOT 50S TEAM | 87 | 24:06:14.146 | 44 Tr. | PELLATON FABRICE / PELLATON JEANNOT / BLAETTLER ANNE / SCHWAB MARION / HUGUENIN ADAMIR / HUGUENIN JÉRÉMIE / JEANNERET YVAN / ROSSELET PAULET / HAINARD STÉPHANIE |
31 | TOUR DES JEUNES | 86 | 24:09:56.680 | 45 Tr. | FARQUET FRANÇOIS / PERNET CORALY / SIEGENTHALER CARINE / CLARET GÉRALD / MEUNIER PHILIPPE / BOCHATAY DENIS / KOUNINE ANNA / MASSE KOUNAL / REGAD GILLES / MARRONE AMÉLIE |
32 | PUC ROLLER SKATING | 86 | 24:14:43.364 | 45 Tr. | THIÉBAULT MARINE / MARTINET CHRISTOPHE / LACH CHRISTOPHE / BABET TOM / BOLARD ALAIN / WESTFALL JAMES / FANTIN MURIEL |
33 | GROUPEMENT DES FONDEURS | 86 | 24:16:00.717 | 45 Tr. | ACHERMANN MATTHIAS / GABIOUD PIERRE-MARIE / BERRA JÉRÔME / BLANCHUT CATHY / CLERC OLIVIER / BERRUT FRANK / TISSIÈRE TRISTAN / GILLABERT NEIL / GEX-COLLET ADRIEN / GEX-COLLET THIERRY |
34 | SC LA BRÉVINE YOUNG TEAM | 85 | 23:51:08.871 | 46 Tr. | BLAETTLER LYDIE / GFELLER LORAINE / JACOT ALISON / JEANNERET LAURA / MOULLET CHARLINE / ROSSELET NADÈGE / MOSER ALEXANDRE / MOULLET YOANN / SIMON-VERMOT RÉMY / HAINARD JEAN-DANIEL |
35 | MIRANTIN ALBERTVILLE 2 | 85 | 24:04:46.315 | 46 Tr. | GRANGE MICHEL / LOMBARD ANDRE / CASAGRANDA ARMAND / ESTEVE CHRISTIAN / SURREL JEAN LOUIS / COLLINA DOMINIQU |
36 | LES BRIGUANDS | 84 | 23:58:00.744 | 47 Tr. | COUPLAN MELISSA / BRUCHEZ FABIEN / RAMEL JULIE / MURITH PIERRE / BIERI FABAN / ROSSI TIZIANA / DE KALBERMATTEN SANDRA / TANGUY NEF |
37 | PAS-SKIER | 84 | 23:59:59.615 | 47 Tr. | PASQUIER JEAN / PASQUIER ANNE / BONJOUR ELODIE / NICOLLIER JULIE / PASQUIER MAXIME / NICOLLIER JEAN MARC / PASQUIER FERNAND |
38 | MIRANTIN ALBERTVILLE 1 | 84 | 24:04:03.636 | 47 Tr. | ROL JEAN LOUIS / ROL MICHEL / JACQUIER DANIEL / BARRAL JEAN PIERRE / ZORTEA CHRISTIAN / PARIS FRED |
39 | TEAM ISSUL-SSU | 83 | 24:20:07.361 | 48 Tr. | EGGER DIMITRI / SPEZIALI FEDERICO / CUCHE THÉOPHILE / HOYOIS JONAS / ROCHAT DÉBORAH / MAYOR LADINA / PELET FLORIAN / LANGEL TIFFANY / HESS SOPHIE / MONDADA LUISA |
40 | LA VALLÉE | 82 | 24:06:29.570 | 49 Tr. | BERNEY YLDIA / BERNEY GILLES / CAPT-BERNEY EDWIGE / AUBERT FRANÇOIS / BAUD ANTONY / CUENDET JEAN-YVES / BERNEY MARTIAL / EGGER ANDREAS / ROCHAT JESSICA / ROCHAT DOMINIQUE |
41 | SALENTINO | 82 | 24:11:04.588 | 49 Tr. | GYGER OLIVER / GYGER SERAINA / KURT ANNA / KURT SONJA / KURT ANNETTE / KURT NINA / KURT ADRIAN / BIERI MANUELA / RAAFLAUB PETER / FELBER CHRISTIAN |
42 | LES PINGOUINS SUR NEIGE | 81 | 24:07:15.983 | 50 Tr. | PARIS JULIEN / GAMBA SÉBASTIEN / MICHELLOD SANDRINE / ALEXALINE MORGAN / CACCAMO LEO / BERTHET STÉPHANIE / BERTHET LIONEL / PORCHET VALÉRIE / PORCHET CLAUDE / HALDI JOHAN |
43 | LA FORCL ENDIABLÉE | 80 | 24:05:15.474 | 51 Tr. | CHEVALLEY MARTIAL / LUGRIN ARMAND / ELLES MARC / BONJOUR HERVÉ / VURLOD CÉDRIC / NICOD JULIEN / PFUND GAETAN / PERNET LIONEL / CARVAHLO JEAN / JATON VINCENT |
44 | LES PAPYS-MAMYS / SKI-CLUB GRATTAVACHE-LE CRÊT | 78 | 24:08:45.634 | 53 Tr. | BATTIAZ LAETITIA / BRAGANINI ELENA / HIGHT ALISON / SOGUEL JANNICK / CURRAT PHILIPPE / GRANDJEAN DENIS / BRAILLARD GABRIEL / GAY JEAN-MARC / PERRIN CHRISTIAN / GARIN PIERRE |
45 | KUSEK | 75 | 24:03:50.819 | 56 Tr. | ODENWALD DYLAN / GLATZ HADRIEN / RACHETER QUENTIN / FAIVRE JÉRÉMY / ELIOT ARNOLD / MICHA DIEFFENBACHER / FRANÇAIS REMY / HOFMEIER MATTIAS / MAURICE PATRICK |
46 | LES SKIVONPLUS | 71 | 24:08:57.679 | 60 Tr. | DUPRE CONSTANCE / DUPRÉ MICHEL / DUPRÉ ARNAUD / DUPRÉ BLANDINE / SPICHER MARIE / PIARD LAURENT / PÏARD RÉMI / PIARD SYLVIE |
47 | LES MR. FREEZE | 70 | 24:18:18.212 | 61 Tr. | MATHIEU SEBASTIEN / PHILIPPS BENOIT / RACAUD DAVID / PERREOL RENNY / VALERY AUDREY / GRINDLER ELISA |
48 | GLISSEGLOSSGLOUPS | 69 | 24:16:14.266 | 62 Tr. | DESSET JENNIFER / BASTENIER VIRGINIE / BLANC MATHILDE / PEREIRA VALÉRIE / ROSSELET HONORINE / AUDOYNAUD PATRICIA / BOURAUX MARTINE / AMIOT PATRICIA / MOREL-FOURRIER LYDIE |
49 | LES FARFARDETS / SKI-CLUB GRATTAVACHE-LE CRÊT | 68 | 24:03:03.342 | 63 Tr. | MESOT MÉLODIE / CURRAT FABIEN / GAY BASTIEN / CLÉMENT GAËLLE / CURRAT MAGALIE / BOURGEOIS XAVIER |
50 | LES ZOUZOUPETTES | 67 | 24:06:46.662 | 64 Tr. | LANGUETIN VIRGINIE / FISCHER LYSIANE / THOMAS NATHALIE / NORMAND NATHALIE / FONTANNAZ IVANA / KAESER CAROLE / DUMAUTHIOZ VALÉRIE / PARISOD JULIE / LIENGME NINA |
51 | FONDEUSES SKI CLUB BEX | 66 | 24:05:10.772 | 65 Tr. | TÂCHE LORINE / PAROLINI AMÉLIE / PAROLINI ELIANE / PAROLINI LÉONTINE / COMTESSE NATHALIE / TÂCHE MARIELLE / ECHENARD LAURE / BILAND FLORIANE |
52 | LES STÉPHANES | 66 | 24:10:51.625 | 65 Tr. | BURI STÉPHANE / CHESAUX STÉPHANE / PERROD STEPHAN / GENET STÉPHANE / HENCHOZ STÉPHANE / VOUILLAMOZ STEPHAN / ROUX STÉPHANE / PIGUET STÉPHANE / PERRETEN STEFAN / GALLAIRE STÉPHANE |
53 | CAMPING PARADISE & CO | 60 | 24:03:31.833 | 71 Tr. | ROCHAT JULIEN / MESSIEUX HERVÉ / GISCLON PATRICK / ROCHAT FRÉDÉRIC / JACOT JEAN-FRANÇOIS / DUSCHER YVES |
54 | LES TAGUENETS | 53 | 24:14:24.714 | 78 Tr. | SCHALLER CÉDRIC / BOXER BRUNETTE / AASS BOCK / BRÄNNSKÄR BROWN / KULTA LAPIN / AFANASY DARK |
55 | LES CHTIS SUISSE | 39 | 24:13:22.116 | 92 Tr. | MASUREL AUGUSTIN / DEQUILT PIERRE LOUIS / DESOMBRE GREGOIRE / VERVISCH CEDRIC / COIN JEAN EUDE / FRUIT PAULINE / LE COUR GRANDMAISON YVES-MARIE / VAN WAESBEGHE MA / MAMEZ FRANCOIS / FOLLET CLEMENT |
56 | LA BANDE À PONPONNETTE | 31 | 24:02:44.997 | 100 Tr. | REUSE YOURI / COURVOISIER ALEXANDRE / WULF THOMAS / GANDER HERMAN / FAVRE JEAN-MAURICE / VIAL BERTRAND |
57 | GRATTAVACHE POWER | 0 | - | - | GARIN STÉPHANE / GARIN PIERRE / GARIN EMMANUEL / GARIN JOËL |