fr - de - en - it - es

Panel de control de la carrera ➡

TEAM Hommes Championnats Suisses de 10 km sur route

 

Pos.Equipe (classement)ToursTemps totalEcartNom 1Nom 2Nom 3
1Stade Genève 1901:35:10.650-WANDERS JULIEN 3 Tr. en 30:29.590ROCH ALEXANDRE 3 Tr. en 31:35.410PORRAS SIMON 3 Tr. en 33:05.650
2TV Oerlikon 1901:35:25.07014.42OLIVER RUBEN 3 Tr. en 31:00.030MARTI ADRIAN 3 Tr. en 31:36.050KÖRNER LUTZ 3 Tr. en 32:48.990
3LG Bern 1901:36:57.6601:47.010BILL DAVID 3 Tr. en 31:45.930MARTI LUKAS 3 Tr. en 31:55.630ENGEL HENDRIK 3 Tr. en 33:16.100
4CS 13 ETOILES I901:38:41.5903:30.940JODIDIO ALEX 3 Tr. en 32:13.850BETRISEY YVAN 3 Tr. en 32:16.620SALAMIN AUGUSTIN 3 Tr. en 34:11.120
5STB Männer901:38:50.0303:39.380NOTI LUCA 3 Tr. en 32:14.510KELLERHALS CHRISTOPH 3 Tr. en 32:57.810CASTRISCHER MATTHIAS 3 Tr. en 33:37.710
6Stade Genève 2901:39:06.1303:55.480HERNANDEZ ILIAS 3 Tr. en 32:43.420JÄGER JOAQUIM 3 Tr. en 32:48.340IMERI GZIM 3 Tr. en 33:34.370
7CABV MARTIGNY 1901:39:14.1804:03.530COSTA CESAR 3 Tr. en 31:18.930RAMUZ PIERRE-ANDRÉ 3 Tr. en 31:55.200FLEURY PASCAL 3 Tr. en 36:00.050
8Team LZO Männer901:40:06.9204:56.270KUERT FABIAN 3 Tr. en 31:07.950LEUENBERGER JONAS 3 Tr. en 34:17.390NUSSBAUMER ANDRÉ 3 Tr. en 34:41.580
9LA Nidwalden 1 hommes901:40:21.3405:10.690LUSSY FLORIAN 3 Tr. en 32:11.390BLÄTTLER DANIEL 3 Tr. en 33:34.350BLÄTTLER MIRKO 3 Tr. en 34:35.600
10LC ZURICH901:41:50.8406:40.190CHIQUET JEROME 3 Tr. en 32:49.870CIISE NUR ABDIRAHMAN 3 Tr. en 34:17.760KLAIBER JOHANNES 3 Tr. en 34:43.210
11LCU Männer901:43:29.8608:19.210POHL DOMINIK 3 Tr. en 33:51.010SCHMIDHAUG SILAS 3 Tr. en 34:47.240BRUNNER TOBIAS 3 Tr. en 34:51.610
12CA SIERRE DSG901:44:33.7609:23.110THEYTAZ JEAN-PIERRE 3 Tr. en 32:39.320ABRANTES JOSÉ 3 Tr. en 35:23.950NANCHEN LUCAS 3 Tr. en 36:30.490
13Stade Genève 3901:46:01.66010:51.010KLEINER NATHANIEL 3 Tr. en 34:39.340CIBOTTO FLORIAN 3 Tr. en 35:15.550RISER VINCENT 3 Tr. en 36:06.770
14CS 13 ETOILES II901:46:20.94011:10.290FELLEY JEAN-YVES 3 Tr. en 34:50.550MOOS STANY 3 Tr. en 35:30.770MOOS YVAN 3 Tr. en 35:59.620
15LG GERBERSPORT901:51:43.74016:33.090EPP PIUS 3 Tr. en 37:59.840ROGGLI ROGER 3 Tr. en 38:31.410ZELLER MICHAEL 3 Tr. en 39:55.110
16CABV MARTIGNY 3901:57:59.37022:48.720VOUILLAMOZ JEAN-MARY 3 Tr. en 41:05.860LONFAT PIERRE-MARIE 3 Tr. en 41:09.680RABOUD CHRISTIAN 3 Tr. en 46:15.000
17SMRUN 1902:00:34.40025:23.750BERGER EMIL 3 Tr. en 37:42.400GYGAX MARTIN 3 Tr. en 45:59.530VON GUNTEN HANS 3 Tr. en 46:31.370
18SMRUN 2902:25:47.00050:36.350ANDRIST BERNHARD 3 Tr. en 47:38.720HUBSCHMID ROGER 3 Tr. en 48:11.600SCHIBIG VIKTOR 3 Tr. en 49:56.680
19SMRUN 3902:34:25.45059:14.800WIDMER PAUL 3 Tr. en 49:00.670ANDERHALDEN TONI 3 Tr. en 50:33.310MATHYS FRITZ 3 Tr. en 54:51.470
20SMRUN 4902:49:36.8401:14:26.190BAECHLI SEPP 3 Tr. en 51:58.500MLETZKOWSKY MANFRED 3 Tr. en 58:01.230HUBER ERWIN 3 Tr. en 59:37.110

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2019 MSO-Chrono