Panel de control de la carrera ➡
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2030 | Monnet Stéphane | Miege | VS | SUI | Masters | 1975 | 00:44:48.311 | - |
Team Bike Sport Noës/Sierre | |||||||||
2 | 2007 | Corti Pascal | Bramois | VS | SUI | Masters | 1969 | 00:44:58.816 | 10.505 |
Team Zimmerman Bergamont Mathieu SA | |||||||||
3 | 2002 | Mottiez Gilles | Collonges | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 1997 | 00:45:03.800 | 15.489 |
VC Excelsior / Bike'n Joy Giant | |||||||||
4 | 2023 | Faiss Joakim | Fully | VS | SUI | Masters | 1970 | 00:45:16.723 | 28.412 |
bikinvalais.ch / VC Excelsior | |||||||||
5 | 2044 | imstepf charly | Les Mayens de Sion | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1962 | 00:46:29.242 | 1:40.931 |
Cyclophile Sédunois | |||||||||
6 | 2031 | Morard Eric | Chermignon | VS | SUI | Elites | 1977 | 00:46:31.993 | 1:43.682 |
GB Bike | |||||||||
7 | 2015 | Bender Pierre-Yves | Erde | VS | SUI | Masters | 1968 | 00:46:32.717 | 1:44.406 |
Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | |||||||||
8 | 2056 | Jauner Thomas | Zermatt | VS | SUI | Masters | 1974 | 00:46:59.537 | 2:11.226 |
VC Elite Susten/Thömus Factory Team | |||||||||
9 | 2064 | Biffiger Christian | Glis | VS | SUI | Masters | 1972 | 00:47:31.072 | 2:42.761 |
Ski Team Andromia | |||||||||
10 | 2069 | Georges Kevin | Evolène | VS | SUI | Elites | 1986 | 00:47:50.013 | 3:01.702 |
TEXNER - BMC - GROUPE MUTUEL | |||||||||
11 | 2055 | Dennda Lukas | Glis | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 2000 | 00:48:09.615 | 3:21.304 |
Ski+Velo-Center Racing Team/BC Spiez | |||||||||
12 | 2024 | Fleury Pascal | Montana-Village | VS | SUI | Masters | 1970 | 00:48:10.980 | 3:22.669 |
CABV MARTIGNY | |||||||||
13 | 2059 | Rey Michaël | Montana-Village | VS | SUI | Elites | 1983 | 00:48:18.756 | 3:30.445 |
MULEBAR | |||||||||
14 | 2075 | Gattlen Sébastien | Sion | VS | SUI | Elites | 1981 | 00:48:30.583 | 3:42.272 |
Medsport Bike Team | |||||||||
15 | 2071 | Julier Markus | Brig | VS | SUI | Elites | 1987 | 00:48:58.458 | 4:10.147 |
Mountainfriends Brig | |||||||||
16 | 2013 | Specchier Lucas | Choëx | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 2000 | 00:49:03.855 | 4:15.544 |
Team Dom Cycle / UC montheysanne | |||||||||
17 | 2004 | Furrer Claudio | Baltschieder | VS | SUI | Elites | 1985 | 00:49:07.721 | 4:19.410 |
Ken's Bikeshop / VC Elite | |||||||||
18 | 2003 | Julier Stefan | Susten | VS | SUI | Elites | 1981 | 00:50:11.680 | 5:23.369 |
VC Elite Susten | |||||||||
19 | 2034 | Perrin Nicolas | Troistorrents | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 1999 | 00:51:40.162 | 6:51.851 |
UC Montheysanne | |||||||||
20 | 2068 | Walker Nadia | Altdorf UR | UR | SUI | Damen | 1982 | 00:51:49.695 | 7:01.384 |
Stöckli Swiss Team | |||||||||
21 | 2040 | Rudaz Mario | lens | VS | SUI | Masters | 1967 | 00:51:55.237 | 7:06.926 |
GB Bike | |||||||||
22 | 2061 | Torrent Siméon | Ayent | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 1999 | 00:52:08.720 | 7:20.409 |
N/A | |||||||||
23 | 2036 | Rey Maxy | Flanthey | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1964 | 00:52:21.374 | 7:33.063 |
GB Bike | |||||||||
24 | 2029 | Léveillé Thomas | Sion | VS | FRA | Elites | 1980 | 00:52:31.239 | 7:42.928 |
N/A | |||||||||
25 | 2020 | Clapasson Thomas | Dorénaz | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 1999 | 00:53:20.763 | 8:32.452 |
Dom cycle-Merida / UC Montheysanne | |||||||||
26 | 2016 | Blanchard Denis | Les Mayens-de-Sion | VS | SUI | Elites | 1994 | 00:53:27.174 | 8:38.863 |
Cyclophile sédunois | |||||||||
27 | 2019 | Chappuis Thomas | Fully | VS | SUI | Elites | 1986 | 00:53:33.500 | 8:45.189 |
Team Giant - Bike N'Joy | |||||||||
28 | 2077 | Décaillet Fabien | Salvan | VS | SUI | Elites | 1976 | 00:53:44.089 | 8:55.778 |
N/A | |||||||||
29 | 2065 | MÄRHER FERDINAND | TRIENT | VS | SUI | Elites | 1985 | 00:53:56.061 | 9:07.750 |
N/A | |||||||||
30 | 2070 | BARLET LOIC | GRÔNE | VS | SUI | Elites | 1988 | 00:53:57.405 | 9:09.094 |
N/A | |||||||||
31 | 2009 | Clapasson Yves | Collombey | VS | SUI | Masters | 1973 | 00:54:04.291 | 9:15.980 |
UC Montheysanne | |||||||||
32 | 2073 | Monnet Christian | Martigny | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1965 | 00:54:05.222 | 9:16.911 |
GIANT-VALAIS | |||||||||
33 | 2012 | Amacker Pascal | Raron | VS | SUI | Elites | 1985 | 00:54:19.117 | 9:30.806 |
N/A | |||||||||
34 | 2039 | VOUILLAMOZ Emile | RIDDES | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1959 | 00:54:24.349 | 9:36.038 |
Bike Evasion | |||||||||
35 | 2032 | Nanchen Steeve | Saillon | VS | SUI | Elites | 1976 | 00:54:27.028 | 9:38.717 |
Cyclophile sédunois | |||||||||
36 | 2067 | Wenger Romaine | Visp | VS | SUI | Damen | 1993 | 00:54:53.216 | 10:04.905 |
THÖMUS RACING TEAM | |||||||||
37 | 2005 | Geiger Gaston | VS | SUI | Elites | 1981 | 00:55:06.079 | 10:17.768 | |
Team Zurich Laurent Friedl | |||||||||
38 | 2006 | Tscherrig Leander | Susten | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1964 | 00:55:26.199 | 10:37.888 |
VC Elite Susten | |||||||||
39 | 2076 | clavel julien | Troistorrents | VS | SUI | Elites | 1977 | 00:55:27.314 | 10:39.003 |
N/A | |||||||||
40 | 2063 | JAEGER MATHIAS | GRUBEN | VS | SUI | Elites | 1982 | 00:55:52.976 | 11:04.665 |
N/A | |||||||||
41 | 2050 | Anthoine Didier | Vétroz | VS | SUI | Elites | 1990 | 00:55:53.349 | 11:05.038 |
Team captain | |||||||||
42 | 2025 | Bagnoud Fabrice | Chermignon D'en-bas | VS | SUI | Masters | 1967 | 00:56:18.390 | 11:30.079 |
GB BIKE | |||||||||
43 | 2072 | Ruiz Del Portal Rafael | Bramois | VS | SUI | Elites | 1981 | 00:56:29.309 | 11:40.998 |
Team Herens | |||||||||
44 | 2521 | Callens Peter | Leuk Stadt | VS | SUI | Masters | 1969 | 00:56:34.477 | 11:46.166 |
VC Elite Susten | |||||||||
45 | 2047 | Heritier Christophe | Savièse | VS | SUI | Elites | 1988 | 00:56:46.865 | 11:58.554 |
team Zurich Laurent Friedl | |||||||||
46 | 2026 | Gabbud Pierre-alain | Flanthey | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1965 | 00:57:15.049 | 12:26.738 |
GB Bike | |||||||||
47 | 2026 | Oakman Ian | Vollèges | VS | SUI | Masters | 1970 | 00:57:23.549 | 12:35.238 |
N/A | |||||||||
48 | 2058 | Berrut leonard | Troistorrents | VS | SUI | Masters | 1975 | 00:57:25.388 | 12:37.077 |
N/A | |||||||||
49 | 2043 | Montangero Colin | St-Maurice | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 1998 | 00:57:42.820 | 12:54.509 |
Union Cycliste Montheysanne | |||||||||
50 | 2033 | Pellaton Philippe | Arvillard / Salins | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1964 | 00:57:44.971 | 12:56.660 |
Triathlon club Valais | |||||||||
51 | 2060 | Duc Caroline | Pont-de-la-Morge | VS | SUI | Damen | 1986 | 00:58:16.811 | 13:28.500 |
Team Perraudin Sport | |||||||||
52 | 2051 | JEAN GAËTAN | St-Léonard | VS | SUI | Masters | 1972 | 00:58:58.172 | 14:09.861 |
cyclophile sédunois | |||||||||
53 | 2014 | Barras Stève | Chermignon | VS | SUI | Masters | 1967 | 00:58:58.731 | 14:10.420 |
GB Bike | |||||||||
54 | 2028 | Lathion Aurélien | Bramois | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 2000 | 00:59:15.687 | 14:27.376 |
Cyclophile Sédunois | |||||||||
55 | 2074 | Gillioz Nicolas | Crans-Montana | VS | SUI | Elites | 1983 | 00:59:40.191 | 14:51.880 |
N/A | |||||||||
56 | 2048 | Auberson Stéphanie | Savièse | VS | SUI | Damen | 1986 | 00:59:53.012 | 15:04.701 |
Cyclone sports - TREK | |||||||||
57 | 2522 | Guinchard Louis | Fully | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1963 | 01:00:25.248 | 15:36.937 |
N/A | |||||||||
58 | 2079 | Jaccoud Christophe | Grône | VS | SUI | Masters | 1971 | 01:00:59.616 | 16:11.305 |
Team TECSA | |||||||||
59 | 2037 | Rey Algée | Flanthey | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1954 | 01:02:37.487 | 17:49.176 |
GB Bike | |||||||||
60 | 2525 | Recordon Steven | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Elites | 1995 | 01:03:45.851 | 18:57.540 |
SEVEN SPORTS | |||||||||
61 | 2523 | Henzen Richard | Steg VS | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1960 | 01:04:26.297 | 19:37.986 |
N/A | |||||||||
62 | 2010 | Pacios Cédric | Vétroz | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 2000 | 01:04:26.628 | 19:38.317 |
Cyclophile Sédunois | |||||||||
63 | 2001 | Renna David | Collombey | VS | SUI | Masters | 1972 | 01:04:31.238 | 19:42.927 |
UCM | |||||||||
64 | 2049 | Briguet Pierrot | FLANTHEY | VS | SUI | Masters | 1971 | 01:07:27.233 | 22:38.922 |
N/A | |||||||||
65 | 2524 | BENEY QUENTIN | AYENT | VS | SUI | Elites | 1994 | 01:08:28.316 | 23:40.005 |
N/A | |||||||||
66 | 2526 | Libert Cedric | Sion | VS | SUI | Elites | 1990 | 01:09:03.160 | 24:14.849 |
N/A | |||||||||
67 | 2520 | BAYARD MICHELLE | VAREN | VS | SUI | Junioren Damen (M19) | 1998 | 01:09:58.061 | 25:09.750 |
N/A | |||||||||
68 | 2045 | Zahno Stefanie | Bürchen | VS | SUI | Kadetten Damen (M15) | 1999 | 01:10:06.456 | 25:18.145 |
SC Brandegg Bürchen | |||||||||
69 | 2080 | Bruttin José | GRONE | VS | SUI | Masters | 1970 | 01:10:25.646 | 25:37.335 |
Du Mardi | |||||||||
70 | 2008 | Morard Dimitri | Ayent | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 2000 | 01:10:55.175 | 26:06.864 |
VC Ayent-Anzere | |||||||||
71 | 2078 | Volken Joël | Susten | VS | SUI | Junioren Herren (M19) | 1998 | 01:13:14.547 | 28:26.236 |
N/A | |||||||||
72 | 2057 | Epiney Claire | Grimisuat | VS | SUI | Junioren Damen (M19) | 1997 | 01:14:12.529 | 29:24.218 |
N/A | |||||||||
73 | 2035 | Pochon Sarah | Gumefens | FR | SUI | Damen | 1974 | 01:16:54.028 | 32:05.717 |
Club Triathlon Valais | |||||||||
74 | 2066 | BRUTTIN KILIAN | GRÔNE | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 1999 | 01:19:05.253 | 34:16.942 |
N/A | |||||||||
75 | 2041 | Mayoraz Elodie | Grône | VS | SUI | Kadetten Damen (M15) | 2000 | 01:35:08.326 | 50:20.015 |
Team Hérens | |||||||||
76 | 2046 | Héritier Xavier | Savièse | VS | SUI | Elites | 1989 | DNF | - |
Team Zurich Laurent Friedl | |||||||||
77 | 2017 | BOCCARD Frederic | Versoix | GE | SUI | Masters | 1972 | DNS | - |
N/A | |||||||||
78 | 2018 | boson loic | Fully | VS | SUI | Elites | 1990 | DNS | - |
N/A | |||||||||
79 | 2021 | Constantin Philippe | Icogne | VS | SUI | Masters | 1971 | DNS | - |
N/A | |||||||||
80 | 2022 | Degrada Tristan | Troistorrents | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 2000 | DNS | - |
UCM Zimmermann Bergamont Mathieu SA | |||||||||
81 | 2027 | LAMON Romain | Sion | VS | SUI | Elites | 1989 | DNS | - |
Cycles Ferrero Sion | |||||||||
82 | 2038 | Routier Marianne | Fully | VS | SUI | Kadetten Damen (M15) | 1999 | DNS | - |
Vélo Club Fully | |||||||||
83 | 2042 | Haldemann Sebastian | Leukerbad | VS | SUI | Kadetten Herren (M15) | 2000 | DNS | - |
VC-Elite | |||||||||
84 | 2052 | Broccard Stéphane | Conthey | VS | SUI | Masters | 1969 | DNS | - |
Vo2cycling team | |||||||||
85 | 2053 | Good Markus | Conthey | VS | SUI | Veteranen | 1962 | DNS | - |
N/A |