Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | |
1 | 159 | BOS Team 3 | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:28:09.881 | - |
| | Coelho Carlos, SUI, 1970 / santos paulo, SUI, 1973 / Tardivat Franck, POR, 1964 |
2 | 136 | Jean Brun | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:28:44.583 | 34.702 |
| | Brun Jean-Philippe, SUI, 1987 / jemelin stéphane, SUI, 1974 / Villafuerte Raul, SUI, 1985 |
3 | 118 | Maulini SA | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:30:14.310 | 2:04.429 |
| | Moreira Bruno, SUI, 1981 / Maulini Nicolas, SUI, 1981 / Millioz Jérémy, SUI, 1987 |
4 | 148 | le gang des pédales | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:31:38.845 | 3:28.964 |
| | Richard Pascal, SUI, 1964 / Djurinec Carlo, SUI, 1975 / Byrde Claude, SUI, 1975 |
5 | 160 | Romande Energies Commerce SA | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:32:03.840 | 3:53.959 |
| | Matthey Denis, SUI, 1958 / Tabaillou Jean-michel, FRA, 1964 / Pasqualon Andrea, ITA, 1988 |
6 | 62 | Maulini SA | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:32:15.126 | 4:05.245 |
| | Arson Joseph, FRA, 1977 / Cunha Manuel, SUI, 1973 / Tome Ferreira Joaquim, SUI, 1967 |
7 | 11 | PEVtt Collector | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:32:44.152 | 4:34.271 |
| | Davet Christian, SUI, 1958 / Christen Jean Luc, SUI, 1957 / Gardiol Jean-Marc, SUI, 1964 |
8 | 82 | Romande Energie Commerce SA | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:33:11.238 | 5:01.357 |
| | Tâche Fabrice, SUI, 1969 / Kuenzler Patrice, SUI, 1967 / Wolker Christophe, SUI, 1965 |
9 | 32 | Remarq | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:33:18.083 | 5:08.202 |
| | Jost Jean-pierre, SUI, 1968 / Milanese Dominique, SUI, 1965 / Jaquenoud Daniel, SUI, 1952 |
10 | 7 | Les Tris 2 | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:33:28.227 | 5:18.346 |
| | Frey Nicolas, SUI, 1987 / , / Fuchsloch Adrien, SUI, 1988 |
11 | 54 | Maulini SA | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:33:53.243 | 5:43.362 |
| | Dias José Manuel, FRA, 1973 / RIBEIRO CARLOS, SUI, 1977 / De Sousa Carlos, SUI, 1975 |
12 | 46 | N/A | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:34:25.686 | 6:15.805 |
| | Poli Alessandro, SUI, 1963 / Lee Adam, SUI, 1964 / Cornuz Claude-Alain, SUI, 1959 |
13 | 5 | la trilogie | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:34:48.380 | 6:38.499 |
| | bachmann jean-pierre, SUI, 1955 / Neuenschwander Christian, SUI, 1967 / Lutzelschwab Patrick, SUI, 1964 |
14 | 2 | ELEMENZ | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:35:01.012 | 6:51.131 |
| | Bazarbachi Amir, SUI, 1977 / Cantero Honly, CUB, 1976 / Bazarbachi Amir, SUI, 1977 |
15 | 35 | DANOHE | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:35:16.593 | 7:06.712 |
| | Christe David, SUI, 1988 / Christe Arnold, SUI, 1959 / Held Daniel, SUI, 1955 |
16 | 122 | HEDANO | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:35:31.398 | 7:21.517 |
| | Christe Arnold, SUI, 1959 / Christe David, SUI, 1988 / Held Daniel, SUI, 1955 |
17 | 68 | Salvisberg Electricité SA | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:35:44.973 | 7:35.092 |
| | Jendreiek Christian, SUI, 1968 / Vilminot Pierre, SUI, 1964 / Peguet Christian, SUI, 1972 |
18 | 8 | LES TRIS 1 | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:36:31.959 | 8:22.078 |
| | Nguyen Tuan, SUI, 1988 / Pillet Aurélien, SUI, 1987 / Rousseaux Emmanuel, SUI, 1985 |
19 | 100 | Maulini sA | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:36:59.396 | 8:49.515 |
| | Maulini Louis, SUI, 1951 / Da Silva Pinto Helder, SUI, 1980 / Gomes André, SUI, 1983 |
20 | 92 | Salvisberg Electricité SA | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:37:14.533 | 9:04.652 |
| | Roy Vincent, SUI, 1977 / Maret Christian, SUI, 1964 / Carroz Marc, SUI, 1972 |
21 | 19 | Dream Team | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:37:31.268 | 9:21.387 |
| | Rochetin Philippe, SUI, 1975 / Marinoni Yves, SUI, 1967 / Mottaz David, SUI, 1975 |
22 | 112 | Coretra 3 | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:38:33.908 | 10:24.027 |
| | Boscardin Angelo, SUI, 1964 / Coma Thietrry, SUI, 1964 / Sentinelli Gianni, SUI, 1963 |
23 | 21 | Hôpital de la Tour | 3 Coureurs (hommes, dames, mixte ou famille) | 3 | 00:46:52.631 | 18:42.750 |
| | Bubach Michaela, SUI, 1966 / Bacary Sadio, SUI, 1981 / Marchesi Eloise, SUI, 1978 |
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | |
1 | 60 | BOS bikes | Duos Entreprise | 00:27:33.392 | - | |
| | Coelho Carlos, SUI, 1970 / Tardivat Franck, POR, 1964 |
2 | 133 | Induni SA | Duos Entreprise | 00:27:36.844 | 3.452 | |
| | Grenat Gabriel, SUI, 1988 / Dussochal Eric, SUI, 1978 |
3 | 6 | Banque Cantonale de Genève | Duos Entreprise | 00:28:18.295 | 44.903 | |
| | Gazzotti Mikaël, SUI, 1985 / Gazzotti Loic, FRA, 1985 |
4 | 26 | PALLUD | Duos Entreprise | 00:29:36.295 | 2:02.903 | |
| | Del carmen José, ESP, 1981 / Landenberg Alec, SUI, 1982 |
5 | 151 | Police Genève | Duos Entreprise | 00:29:42.621 | 2:09.229 | |
| | Hermann Vincent, SUI, 1977 / Leibzig Thierry, SUI, 1962 |
6 | 31 | ROLEX | Duos Entreprise | 00:29:52.134 | 2:18.742 | |
| | THURIOT Christophe, SUI, 1987 / CORDELLAT ALEXANDRE, FRA, 1980 |
7 | 130 | Final6 | Duos Entreprise | 00:30:48.936 | 3:15.544 | |
| | Smith Nicholas, SUI, 1968 / Gasser Johny, SUI, 1973 |
8 | 27 | Serbeco | Duos Entreprise | 00:31:18.960 | 3:45.568 | |
| | GIROD Bernard, SUI, 1956 / Dib Rézak, SUI, 1961 |
9 | 133 | Induni SA | Duos Entreprise | 00:31:20.660 | 3:47.268 | |
| | Grenat Gabriel, SUI, 1988 / Dussochal Eric, SUI, 1978 |
10 | 47 | V-Zug | Duos Entreprise | 00:31:45.831 | 4:12.439 | |
| | Glatz Denis, SUI, 1958 / Fragnière Noël, SUI, 1958 |
11 | 52 | Perrin Frères SA | Duos Entreprise | 00:31:50.916 | 4:17.524 | |
| | Casolo Marco, SUI, 1968 / Pereira Carlos, SUI, 1973 |
12 | 37 | CGC ENERGIE 1 | Duos Entreprise | 00:32:08.499 | 4:35.107 | |
| | Mansutti Andrea, SUI, 1973 / Corbelet Nicolas, SUI, 1976 |
13 | 53 | N/A | Duos Entreprise | 00:33:30.034 | 5:56.642 | |
| | Robert Guy, SUI, 1964 / monbelet Yvan, SUI, 1978 |
14 | 59 | CGC Energie SA | Duos Entreprise | 00:33:48.920 | 6:15.528 | |
| | Girard Guillaume, FRA, 1982 / Blanchet Dominique, FRA, 1968 |
15 | 57 | V-ZUG | Duos Entreprise | 00:33:50.578 | 6:17.186 | |
| | HOSTETTLER Jean-Michel, SUI, 1953 / Doutrelepont Alfred, SUI, 1954 |
16 | 36 | Schneeberger SA | Duos Entreprise | 00:34:20.211 | 6:46.819 | |
| | Schneeberger Denis, SUI, 1962 / Tissot Luc, SUI, 1962 |
17 | 33 | Citec Sport | Duos Entreprise | 00:34:28.231 | 6:54.839 | |
| | TUFO Franco, SUI, 1967 / Tufo Dalio, SUI, 1969 |
18 | 154 | Stromer | Duos Entreprise | 00:34:47.977 | 7:14.585 | |
| | Doriel Alexandre, SUI, 1973 / , |
19 | 74 | Induni SA | Duos Entreprise | 00:35:10.687 | 7:37.295 | |
| | Gallay Robert, SUI, 1961 / gallay Brigitte, SUI, 1957 |
20 | 144 | Ochsner Sport | Duos Entreprise | 00:35:13.003 | 7:39.611 | |
| | Vilette christophe, FRA, 1966 / Robert Guy, SUI, 1964 |
21 | 41 | La Mobilière | Duos Entreprise | 00:35:36.645 | 8:03.253 | |
| | Lehmann Jérôme, SUI, 1974 / Pereira Marco, SUI, 1976 |
22 | 34 | UBS Run & Bike | Duos Entreprise | 00:35:38.545 | 8:05.153 | |
| | Guinand Cédric, SUI, 1971 / Urech Philippe, SUI, 1965 |
23 | 9 | Banque Cantonale de Genève | Duos Entreprise | 00:38:16.806 | 10:43.414 | |
| | Hecquet Christian, SUI, 1955 / vota Olivier, SUI, 1972 |
24 | 40 | Banque Cantonale de Genève | Duos Entreprise | 00:38:36.281 | 11:02.889 | |
| | Reist Christian, SUI, 1965 / specker Edric, SUI, 1977 |
25 | 55 | Ochsner Sport | Duos Entreprise | 00:39:27.140 | 11:53.748 | |
| | Emery Christophe, SUI, 1981 / Müller Patrick, SUI, 1976 |
26 | 63 | La Mobilière | Duos Entreprise | 00:39:36.114 | 12:02.722 | |
| | Hostettler Denis, SUI, 1965 / Balbo Paolo, SUI, 1967 |
27 | 115 | Perrin Frères SA | Duos Entreprise | 00:40:33.740 | 13:00.348 | |
| | Vuillet Clément, SUI, 1991 / Astier Nicolas, FRA, 1980 |
28 | 49 | Hôpital de la Tour | Duos Entreprise | 00:40:47.055 | 13:13.663 | |
| | LUTHRINGER Jean-François, FRA, 1959 / Luthringer Selma, SUI, 1966 |
29 | 17 | Commune d'Avusy | Duos Entreprise | 00:43:48.730 | 16:15.338 | |
| | Jemmely René, SUI, 1961 / Morier Georges, SUI, 1946 |
30 | 12 | Banque Cantonale de Genève | Duos Entreprise | 00:45:54.662 | 18:21.270 | |
| | Bailat Philippe, SUI, 1954 / Bailat Clément, SUI, 1985 |
31 | 161 | BGCE | Duos Entreprise | DNF | | |
| | Monnier Jérôme, FRA, 1973 / Joris Jean-Marc, BEL, 1968 |
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | |
1 | 10 | Rochat Cycles | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:26:20.994 | - | |
| | Avezard Nicolas, SUI, 1982 / Morabito Steve, SUI, 1983 |
2 | 39 | N/A | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:26:37.306 | 16.312 | |
| | Perizzolo Loïc, SUI, 1988 / , |
3 | 158 | Spartaco Cycling Genève | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:26:54.253 | 33.259 | |
| | Pittet Gregory, SUI, 1984 / Fischer Nicolas, SUI, 1977 |
4 | 78 | VC annemasse | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:27:37.007 | 1:16.013 | |
| | chalot julien, FRA, 1981 / boucourt guillaume, FRA, 1983 |
5 | 77 | BMC Racing Team | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:27:54.701 | 1:33.707 | |
| | Morabito Steve, SUI, 1983 / Schilliger Timothy, SUI, 1983 |
6 | 157 | US Tour | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:28:27.048 | 2:06.054 | |
| | Kneubuehler Philipp, SUI, 1972 / Maxwell Thomas, SUI, 1968 |
7 | 91 | le coach s'amuse | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:28:45.244 | 2:24.250 | |
| | Noyelle Kévin, FRA, 1994 / Aguilar Eric, FRA, 1976 |
8 | 93 | VCC JOLIAT CYCLE | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:29:29.262 | 3:08.268 | |
| | Vogel Steve, SUI, 1996 / Bebber Laurent, SUI, 1993 |
9 | 152 | Rhodania Cycling | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:30:27.252 | 4:06.258 | |
| | Thuner Fabien, SUI, 1988 / Voirol Ludovic, SUI, 1989 |
10 | 64 | JAV-VBB | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:30:33.551 | 4:12.557 | |
| | Carballo David, SUI, 1971 / Carballo Sebastian, SUI, 1971 |
11 | 101 | Transpyr15 | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:30:35.557 | 4:14.563 | |
| | Romer Marcel, SUI, 1960 / SAUBERLI Eric, SUI, 1962 |
12 | 75 | TEAM ELEMENZ | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:30:51.172 | 4:30.178 | |
| | Corbaz David, SUI, 1980 / Courtois David, SUI, 1980 |
13 | 103 | SPORT QUEST TEAM BIKE | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:30:53.396 | 4:32.402 | |
| | penabad Mario Luis, SUI, 1972 / Ferre Johann, SUI, 1973 |
14 | 84 | Team Canada | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:31:04.311 | 4:43.317 | |
| | Malacorda Alexandre, SUI, 1980 / Schadegg Alain, SUI, 1986 |
15 | 79 | Team Biclou | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:31:16.907 | 4:55.913 | |
| | Chalot Baptiste, FRA, 1984 / Reyneri Hugo, SUI, 1982 |
16 | 95 | Cyclic131 | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:31:17.650 | 4:56.656 | |
| | Cornaglia laurent, SUI, 1968 / Surdez Matthieu, SUI, 1967 |
17 | 117 | LOLO GEGE | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:31:37.427 | 5:16.433 | |
| | DELOCHE Laurent, FRA, 1977 / Rosset Laurent, SUI, 1980 |
18 | 76 | The Rolling Barrels | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:32:10.191 | 5:49.197 | |
| | Jotterand Stéphane, SUI, 1985 / Ehrensperger Benoît, SUI, 1987 |
19 | 113 | Les Béquilles | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:32:30.786 | 6:09.792 | |
| | Bufflier Sébastien, FRA, 1976 / Bertuzzi Boris, FRA, 1976 |
20 | 70 | Yaaaaaaahhh | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:32:32.458 | 6:11.464 | |
| | DE GIORGI Stefano, SUI, 1986 / Meyer Mikaël, SUI, 1985 |
21 | 155 | bebop racers | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:32:35.956 | 6:14.962 | |
| | Demierre Philippe, SUI, 1963 / Cantero Juan, ESP, 1957 |
22 | 67 | Bike passion | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:32:56.046 | 6:35.052 | |
| | Morand Didier, SUI, 1966 / Canto Alfonso, ITA, 1967 |
23 | 89 | B-Cycles | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:33:00.869 | 6:39.875 | |
| | Da Cunha Luis, POR, 1980 / Pozzo Antonio, SUI, 1989 |
24 | 110 | WAMO Cycling Team | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:33:01.842 | 6:40.848 | |
| | Walsh Gerry, IRL, 1974 / Green Chris, GBR, 1973 |
25 | 106 | Bystro | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:33:07.890 | 6:46.896 | |
| | Garlinski Majan, SUI, 1960 / Excoffier Jérôme, SUI, 1959 |
26 | 104 | Athenaz Team | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:33:24.645 | 7:03.651 | |
| | Schmidt Stefan, SUI, 1969 / Nicolet Julien, SUI, 1974 |
27 | 61 | Team FB | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:33:40.705 | 7:19.711 | |
| | Dubelly Bernard, SUI, 1974 / Poncioni Francis, SUI, 1967 |
28 | 81 | MABE | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:33:41.709 | 7:20.715 | |
| | Laurent Marc, FRA, 1979 / Pastre Benjamin, FRA, 1985 |
29 | 109 | Grangier-Cerutti | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:34:11.375 | 7:50.381 | |
| | Grangier Nicolas, SUI, 1973 / Cerutti Fabio, SUI, 1964 |
30 | 71 | PEV Genève | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:34:22.449 | 8:01.455 | |
| | Fincati Marco, SUI, 1969 / Pidoux Michel, SUI, 1963 |
31 | 88 | Hors Piste | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:34:24.527 | 8:03.533 | |
| | Hinni Marc, SUI, 1959 / Mercier Alain, SUI, 1959 |
32 | 102 | X-bionic | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:34:27.675 | 8:06.681 | |
| | Birkelbach Steve, SUI, 1974 / Hölzl Patrick, SUI, 1973 / , |
33 | 90 | Team Tri | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:34:28.223 | 8:07.229 | |
| | Probst Bastien, SUI, 1990 / Rohrbasser-Rey Thomas, SUI, 1988 |
34 | 149 | DS 80 | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:34:30.145 | 8:09.151 | |
| | Vanraes Eric, SUI, 1964 / Michaud Roland, FRA, 1958 |
35 | 73 | Lagavulin club | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:34:39.360 | 8:18.366 | |
| | Moget Philippe, SUI, 1970 / Pitetti Eric, SUI, 1970 |
36 | 4 | Sprinter Club Lignon | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:34:55.733 | 8:34.739 | |
| | Vesin Olivier, SUI, 1971 / Cerato Alessandro, SUI, 1973 |
37 | 85 | Team Le Volte | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:35:07.121 | 8:46.127 | |
| | Benetti Jean, SUI, 1964 / André Jean-François, SUI, 1966 |
38 | 119 | LOLO GEGE | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:35:09.357 | 8:48.363 | |
| | DELOCHE Laurent, FRA, 1968 / MEUNIER Gerard, FRA, 1967 |
39 | 105 | Nyon - La Rippe | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:35:25.908 | 9:04.914 | |
| | DUBEY Jean-Pierre, SUI, 1951 / FRANCESCATO Enore, SUI, 1961 |
40 | 97 | Autobacchet | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:36:29.079 | 10:08.085 | |
| | Bolzan Emiliano, ITA, 1970 / Bacchetta Nicolas, SUI, 1972 |
41 | 98 | 34-36 | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:36:32.872 | 10:11.878 | |
| | devisme jean-philippe, SUI, 1967 / Gallay Gérard, SUI, 1973 |
42 | 94 | CARROSSERIE BOSCARDIN SARL | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:36:52.650 | 10:31.656 | |
| | Raphel Jean-Michel, SUI, 1966 / THIJS JEGEN, SUI, 1963 |
43 | 65 | les michels | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:37:53.961 | 11:32.967 | |
| | Vierron Michel, FRA, 1964 / Battig Michel, SUI, 1939 |
44 | 23 | Les Gauchos | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:38:55.070 | 12:34.076 | |
| | Derivaz Alain, SUI, 1971 / Conde jorge, SUI, 1968 |
45 | 108 | Les Zico | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:39:35.166 | 13:14.172 | |
| | Kessi Denis, SUI, 1961 / Jeandet Pierre, SUI, 1961 |
46 | 42 | - | Duos Hommes Autres | 00:41:14.462 | 14:53.468 | |
| | Manzi Wlad, SUI, 1970 / Wagnon Alain, SUI, 1980 |
47 | 72 | N/A | Duos Hommes Autres | DNF | | |
| | Arpin Pierre, SUI, 1946 / Fortis Pascal, SUI, 1956 |
48 | 83 | N/A | Duos Hommes Autres | DNS | - | |
| | Defi Boscardin Comité Defi Boscardin Comité, SUI, 1955 / , |
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | |
1 | 156 | PEV | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:27:49.365 | - | |
| | Grauser Damien, SUI, 1974 / Grauser Florian, SUI, 1977 |
2 | 127 | BOS Team | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:28:16.060 | 26.695 | |
| | MELANCIA STEFANE, SUI, 1994 / Morim José, SUI, 1962 |
3 | 123 | Coretra 1 | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:29:02.347 | 1:12.982 | |
| | Boscardin Flavio, SUI, 1969 / Boscardin Kevin, SUI, 1988 |
4 | 1 | Louis & Vincent | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:29:03.458 | 1:14.093 | |
| | Ackermann Louis, SUI, 1951 / Hermann Vincent, SUI, 1977 |
5 | 150 | JAV/Bike's brigade 1 | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:29:53.014 | 2:03.649 | |
| | Martin Pierre-yves, SUI, 1956 / Benavent Roberto, SUI, 1981 |
6 | 120 | Cobweb | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:31:17.310 | 3:27.945 | |
| | Presedo Roberto, ESP, 1976 / Meier Joël, SUI, 1974 |
7 | 126 | Vclancy | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:31:35.141 | 3:45.776 | |
| | Illuzzi Michele, SUI, 1976 / , |
8 | 96 | Bike Switzerland_1 | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:32:35.243 | 4:45.878 | |
| | Gain Matthew, USA, 1974 / Schmelzer Thomas, SUI, 1978 |
9 | 87 | Hôpital de la Tour | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:33:08.672 | 5:19.307 | |
| | Giraudier Bruno, FRA, 1964 / Bresset David, SUI, 1977 |
10 | 125 | N/A | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:33:23.072 | 5:33.707 | |
| | Charbonnier Dominique, FRA, 1976 / Sebenello Walter, SUI, 1970 |
11 | 121 | N/A | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:34:30.079 | 6:40.714 | |
| | Goy Jonas, SUI, 1988 / Briand Raymond, SUI, 1953 |
12 | 86 | Remarq | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:37:44.572 | 9:55.207 | |
| | Buschbeck Christian, SUI, 1965 / Buschbeck Mathias, SUI, 1975 |
13 | 107 | BIKE SWITZERLAND_2 | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | 00:39:18.843 | 11:29.478 | |
| | Wymann Raoul, SUI, 1977 / Carnat Jean-Christophe, SUI, 1965 |
14 | 99 | N/A | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | DNS | - | |
| | Rosset Christian, FRA, 1957 / , |
15 | 116 | N/A | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | DNS | - | |
| | Boscardin Walter, SUI, 1966 / , |
16 | 129 | N/A | Duos Hommes Gentlemen | DNS | - | |
| | Poulin Florent, FRA, 1980 / , |
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | |
1 | 147 | Perizzolo | Duos Mixte | 00:27:42.800 | - | |
| | Pointet Virginie, SUI, 1990 / Perizzolo Loïc, SUI, 1988 |
2 | 146 | Team Vulco vaulx en velin | Duos Mixte | 00:29:22.007 | 1:39.207 | |
| | Hugentobler Loic, SUI, 1992 / Schneeberger Eléa, SUI, 1998 |
3 | 124 | N/A | Duos Mixte | 00:30:16.817 | 2:34.017 | |
| | Blair Leslie, SUI, 1974 / Morris Julian, SUI, 1983 |
4 | 134 | VGoodwin | Duos Mixte | 00:30:26.552 | 2:43.752 | |
| | Goodwin Vicki, SUI, 1977 / Bisetti Damien, SUI, 1968 |
5 | 138 | Mon S-en-Ciel | Duos Mixte | 00:32:04.048 | 4:21.248 | |
| | Kruseman Maaike, SUI, 1972 / BACHELARD Jérôme, FRA, 1971 |
6 | 139 | BMC Racing Team | Duos Mixte | 00:32:26.917 | 4:44.117 | |
| | Morabito Steve, SUI, 1983 / Brites Sofia, SUI, 1983 |
7 | 145 | Gang of Techbike | Duos Mixte | 00:32:53.515 | 5:10.715 | |
| | MEYLAN CHRISTOPHE, SUI, 1973 / Probst Line, SUI, 1989 |
8 | 14 | Mapei | Duos Mixte | 00:33:14.034 | 5:31.234 | |
| | Batista Manuel, SUI, 1958 / Brites Sofia, SUI, 1983 |
9 | 143 | N/A | Duos Mixte | 00:33:16.038 | 5:33.238 | |
| | Marchon Olivier, SUI, 1971 / Perrin Laetitia, SUI, 1966 |
10 | 135 | ADT | Duos Mixte | 00:33:52.142 | 6:09.342 | |
| | Delachenal Véronique, FRA, 1980 / DELACHENAL Cédric, FRA, 1984 |
11 | 137209 | SMOKERS' | Duos Mixte | 00:34:01.970 | 6:19.170 | |
| | Zimmermann Yaël, SUI, 1994 / Gasser Fabien, SUI, 1980 |
12 | 137 | N/A | Duos Mixte | 00:35:09.287 | 7:26.487 | |
| | Pian Alessandro, SUI, 1965 / Pian Laurence, SUI, 1959 |
13 | 66 | Team SERIS | Duos Mixte | 00:36:48.956 | 9:06.156 | |
| | Séris Claude-Aline, SUI, 1967 / Séris Claude, FRA, 1953 |
14 | 131 | dudus | Duos Mixte | 00:37:32.353 | 9:49.553 | |
| | dunand Jean-marc, SUI, 1967 / gay dunand sandrine, SUI, 1972 |
15 | 38 | N/A | Duos Mixte | 00:38:45.982 | 11:03.182 | |
| | Pascualon Andrea, ITA, 1980 / , |
16 | 29 | Commune d'Avusy | Duos Mixte | 00:38:54.178 | 11:11.378 | |
| | Morrier Marie-France, SUI, 1946 / gallet Roland, SUI, 1966 |
17 | 15 | N/A | Duos Mixte | 00:38:55.003 | 11:12.203 | |
| | Blanc David, SUI, 1968 / Vaurs Lexane, FRA, 2000 |
18 | 140 | Bieler-Demierre | Duos Mixte | 00:39:30.144 | 11:47.344 | |
| | demierre dominique, SUI, 1954 / Bieler Loraine, SUI, 1968 |
19 | 153 | N/A | Duos Mixte | 00:40:24.423 | 12:41.623 | |
| | Cotton Tania, SUI, 1966 / gerson Moise, SUI, 1980 |
20 | 142 | Louis & Janet | Duos Mixte | 00:44:40.415 | 16:57.615 | |
| | Ackermann Louis, SUI, 1951 / Ackermann Janet, SUI, 1947 |
21 | 132 | Viva la velorucion | Duos Mixte | DNS | - | |
| | Deraspe Marie-Jo, SUI, 1975 / Donatti Dario, SUI, 1975 |
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart | |
1 | 25 | V-ZUG | Duos Père / Fils | 00:31:40.800 | - | |
| | Nassisi Gillian, SUI, 1995 / Nassisi Sylvain, SUI, 1967 |
2 | 50 | VC LANCY | Duos Père / Fils | 00:32:36.682 | 55.882 | |
| | Degli Agosti Sergio, SUI, 1957 / Degli Agosti Simon, SUI, 1991 |
3 | 51 | I am pasraph | Duos Père / Fils | 00:33:05.825 | 1:25.025 | |
| | Rudin Raphaël, SUI, 1988 / Rudin Pascal, SUI, 1960 |
4 | 111 | N/A | Duos Père / Fils | 00:34:18.628 | 2:37.828 | |
| | Bodrogi Laszlo, FRA, 1976 / Bodrogi Valentin, FRA, 2003 |
5 | 13 | N/A | Duos Père / Fils | 00:34:31.135 | 2:50.335 | |
| | Worek Denis, SUI, 1965 / Worek Dorian, SUI, 1996 |
6 | 20 | Rochat Cycles | Duos Père / Fils | 00:34:40.701 | 2:59.901 | |
| | Rochat Sylvain, SUI, 1977 / Rochat Eliott, SUI, 2002 |
7 | 16 | Teem Deeps | Duos Père / Fils | 00:35:22.564 | 3:41.764 | |
| | Cugliana Walter, SUI, 1967 / Cugliana Matteo, SUI, 2001 |
8 | 56 | Hotpoint | Duos Père / Fils | 00:36:12.877 | 4:32.077 | |
| | Baud Nicolas, SUI, 1963 / Baud-Guyot Vincent, SUI, 1997 |
9 | 48 | A2cestmieux | Duos Père / Fils | 00:38:16.077 | 6:35.277 | |
| | Gisiger Arnaud, SUI, 1966 / Gisiger Jeremy, SUI, 1999 |
10 | 18 | Fiore et Daniel | Duos Père / Fils | 00:38:23.927 | 6:43.127 | |
| | Suter Fiore, SUI, 1978 / Daniel Suter, SUI, 1943 |