Panel de control de la carrera ➡
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 24 | BENEY MAXIME | Corseaux | VD | SUI | Masters 1 | 1984 | 9 | 00:50:00 | |
Cycles Colin / VCVevey | ||||||||||
2 | 59 | Barben Emilien | Chez-le-bart | NE | SUI | Amateurs | 1991 | 9 | 00:50:03 | 00:00:03 |
Team Sportswear Bergamont | ||||||||||
3 | 68 | Mottiez Gilles | Collonges | VS | SUI | Amateurs | 1997 | 9 | 00:51:22 | 00:01:22 |
Team GS Sportswear - Bergamont | ||||||||||
4 | 70 | Vitali Bruno | Vicques | JU | SUI | Amateurs | 1994 | 9 | 00:51:38 | 00:01:38 |
VTT Club Jura/Bobillier BMC | ||||||||||
5 | 40 | Clapasson Thomas | Dorénaz | VS | SUI | Amateurs | 1999 | 9 | 00:51:48 | 00:01:48 |
Team Dom cycle / UC Montheysanne | ||||||||||
6 | 85 | Dafflon Xavier | Fribourg | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1982 | 9 | 00:52:11 | 00:02:11 |
PRO Cycles - SCOTT | ||||||||||
7 | 6 | Corminboeuf Yves | Ménières | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1985 | 9 | 00:52:40 | 00:02:40 |
VC Payerne - pro cycles SCOTT | ||||||||||
8 | 61 | Specchier Lucas | Choëx | VS | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 9 | 00:52:49 | 00:02:49 |
Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne | ||||||||||
9 | 8 | Remy cedric | Charmey (Gruyère) | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1988 | 9 | 00:53:07 | 00:03:07 |
Dani vtt | ||||||||||
10 | 13 | Knoepfli Lucas | Trey | VD | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 9 | 00:53:11 | 00:03:11 |
Vélo-club Payerne | ||||||||||
11 | 66 | Bolomey Florent | Vevey | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1992 | 9 | 00:53:34 | 00:03:34 |
Montreux-Rennaz cyclisme/Cycles Colin Vevey | ||||||||||
12 | 71 | Rossetti Camille | Travers | NE | SUI | Masters 1 | 1988 | 9 | 00:53:41 | 00:03:41 |
Team GIANT Neuchâtel | ||||||||||
13 | 48 | Laurent Luca | Fey | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1998 | 9 | 00:53:47 | 00:03:47 |
Velo club la broye | ||||||||||
14 | 99 | Golay Florian | FULLY | VS | SUI | Masters 2 | 1977 | 9 | 00:53:50 | 00:03:50 |
CROSSROAD CYCLES | ||||||||||
15 | 60 | Schäppi Jean | Moudon | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1999 | 9 | 00:53:56 | 00:03:56 |
VC Broye-Lucens | ||||||||||
16 | 25 | Roth Vincent | Montagny-pres-yverdon | VD | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2001 | 9 | 00:54:00 | 00:04:00 |
Velo club Echallens | ||||||||||
17 | 15 | Conod Nicolas | Bogis-Bossey | VD | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 9 | 00:54:09 | 00:04:09 |
VC Nyon | ||||||||||
18 | 90 | Degrada Tristan | Troistorrents | VS | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 9 | 00:54:14 | 00:04:14 |
UCM GS sportswear Bergamont | ||||||||||
19 | 91 | Heller David | Bern | BE | SUI | Masters 1 | 1987 | 9 | 00:54:26 | 00:04:26 |
Bern Börrer Community | ||||||||||
20 | 56 | Niederberger Joël | Estavannens | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1982 | 9 | 00:54:32 | 00:04:32 |
Stöckli Racing Team | ||||||||||
21 | 12 | Brandenberger Frédéric | Corbières | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1977 | 9 | 00:54:52 | 00:04:52 |
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît | ||||||||||
22 | 94 | Betschart Philippe | Grellingen | BL | SUI | Masters 1 | 1981 | 9 | 00:55:07 | 00:05:07 |
RRC Nordwest Goldwurst | ||||||||||
23 | 55 | Delfino Benjamin | Digne les Bains | FRA | Amateurs | 1991 | 9 | 00:55:09 | 00:05:09 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
24 | 36 | Garnier Laurent | Grandson | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1968 | 9 | 00:55:18 | 00:05:18 |
Cycles Pache / ACN | ||||||||||
25 | 86 | Richard Pascal | CHATEL ST DENIS | FR | SUI | Masters 3 | 1964 | 9 | 00:55:26 | 00:05:26 |
LE GANG | ||||||||||
26 | 18 | dumartheray yannick | Prangins | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1976 | 9 | 00:55:37 | 00:05:37 |
4ride | ||||||||||
27 | 69 | Debons Guérin | Sion | VS | SUI | Amateurs | 1997 | 9 | 00:55:46 | 00:05:46 |
Cyclophile Sédunois | ||||||||||
28 | 65 | Morard Eric | Chermignon | VS | SUI | Masters 2 | 1977 | 9 | 00:55:49 | 00:05:49 |
Cyclophile sédunois - Bergamont Mathieu | ||||||||||
29 | 74 | Dumartheray Joel | Givrins | VD | SUI | Masters 1 | 1982 | 9 | 00:55:54 | 00:05:54 |
4ride.ch | ||||||||||
30 | 11 | Maillefer Simon | St-Légier-Chiésaz | VD | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 9 | 00:56:02 | 00:06:02 |
Vélo Club Vevey | ||||||||||
31 | 39 | Flück Vincent | Hauteville | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1985 | 9 | 00:56:04 | 00:06:04 |
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike | ||||||||||
32 | 33 | Rossier Thibault | St-Martin VS | VS | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2001 | 8 | 00:50:11 | A 1 tour(s) |
Cyclophile Sédunois | ||||||||||
33 | 95 | Burri Fabian | Köniz | BE | SUI | Amateurs | 1990 | 8 | 00:50:12 | A 1 tour(s) |
CINELLI / Tactaccycling / WOLVH | ||||||||||
34 | 92 | Richard Quentin | Ursy | FR | SUI | Amateurs | 1997 | 8 | 00:50:13 | A 1 tour(s) |
la pb/ dupasquier sport | ||||||||||
35 | 89 | Singelé Kenny | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Masters 1 | 1986 | 8 | 00:50:20 | A 1 tour(s) |
VcVignoble-Cyclerc | ||||||||||
36 | 1 | berseth william | Burtigny | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1966 | 8 | 00:50:25 | A 1 tour(s) |
velosprint cossonay / thommencycle | ||||||||||
37 | 26 | Bruenisholz Rolf | Heitenried | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1971 | 8 | 00:50:40 | A 1 tour(s) |
BSO / Big Friends | ||||||||||
38 | 78 | Weber Yann | Le Fuet | BE | SUI | Masters 2 | 1974 | 8 | 00:50:40 | A 1 tour(s) |
Vélo Club Tramelan | ||||||||||
39 | 80 | Steiner Hefti Thomas | Bern | BE | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 8 | 00:51:00 | A 1 tour(s) |
Thömus factory | ||||||||||
40 | 5 | Laramée Sylvain | Chexbres | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1968 | 8 | 00:51:09 | A 1 tour(s) |
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle | ||||||||||
41 | 79 | Gachet Guillaume | Charmey (Gruyère)Charmey | FR | SUI | Amateurs | 1999 | 8 | 00:51:10 | A 1 tour(s) |
Pédale Bulloise | ||||||||||
42 | 53 | Dos Santos Almeida Cristiano | Châtillon FR | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1988 | 8 | 00:51:30 | A 1 tour(s) |
Dani VTT Felt / TCPM | ||||||||||
43 | 73 | Léveillé Thomas | Sion | VS | FRA | Masters 1 | 1980 | 8 | 00:51:36 | A 1 tour(s) |
N/A | ||||||||||
44 | 67 | Marti David | Cugy (FR) | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1988 | 8 | 00:51:41 | A 1 tour(s) |
Team cycles Tesag Uvex | ||||||||||
45 | 37 | Fleury Franck | Courtemautruy | JU | SUI | Amateurs | 1995 | 8 | 00:52:08 | A 1 tour(s) |
GS Ajoie Compétition | ||||||||||
46 | 171 | Good Simon | Prilly | VD | SUI | Fixie | 1991 | 8 | 00:52:13 | A 1 tour(s) |
N/A | ||||||||||
47 | 83 | Sênos Ricardo | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | POR | Masters 1 | 1979 | 8 | 00:52:29 | A 1 tour(s) |
Team Senos / Carroserie Da Silva | ||||||||||
48 | 14 | Forestier Claude-Alain | Rennaz | VD | SUI | Masters 1 | 1979 | 8 | 00:52:35 | A 1 tour(s) |
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme | ||||||||||
49 | 2 | Jaquet Michael | Villars-sous-Champvent | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1972 | 8 | 00:52:42 | A 1 tour(s) |
VTT BALCON DU JURA | ||||||||||
50 | 3 | Genet Daniel | Vucherens | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1958 | 8 | 00:52:44 | A 1 tour(s) |
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle | ||||||||||
51 | 45 | Paulin Andre | MÖHLIN | AG | SUI | Masters 3 | 1968 | 8 | 00:52:45 | A 1 tour(s) |
TREK Bicycle / G.Manna | ||||||||||
52 | 63 | Niederhauser Johnny | Cugy | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1971 | 8 | 00:53:31 | A 1 tour(s) |
VC Payerne Pro Cycles | ||||||||||
53 | 98 | Basler Peter | Bern | BE | SUI | Masters 3 | 1965 | 8 | 00:53:37 | A 1 tour(s) |
N/A | ||||||||||
54 | 51 | Rüegg Matthieu | Saint-Sulpice (VD) | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1991 | 8 | 00:53:44 | A 1 tour(s) |
Rushteam Ecublens | ||||||||||
55 | 62 | Fermo Damien | Le landeron | NE | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 8 | 00:53:52 | A 1 tour(s) |
UC Montheysanne / Rochat cycles | ||||||||||
56 | 46 | Morard Dimitri | Ayent | VS | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 8 | 00:53:58 | A 1 tour(s) |
cyclophile sédunois | ||||||||||
57 | 87 | Trachsel Steve | Peseux | NE | SUI | Amateurs | 1995 | 8 | 00:53:59 | A 1 tour(s) |
N/A | ||||||||||
58 | 96 | Choffet Marc | Chardonne | VD | SUI | Masters 1 | 1983 | 8 | 00:54:02 | A 1 tour(s) |
N/A | ||||||||||
59 | 52 | Pillonel Jean-Marc | Cugy FR | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1971 | 8 | 00:54:34 | A 1 tour(s) |
VC Payerne | ||||||||||
60 | 84 | DONADEI DAVID | Rossemaison | JU | ITA | Masters 1 | 1981 | 8 | 00:54:37 | A 1 tour(s) |
N/A | ||||||||||
61 | 22 | Aguiar Ricardo | Payerne | VD | POR | Masters 1 | 1988 | 8 | 00:54:43 | A 1 tour(s) |
Team Project/Nutrysports | ||||||||||
62 | 72 | Jäggi Noé | Lignières | NE | SUI | Amateurs | 1990 | 8 | 00:54:49 | A 1 tour(s) |
VC Vignoble Cylcerc | ||||||||||
63 | 17 | Grimm Nicolas | Cheyres | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1976 | 8 | 00:54:51 | A 1 tour(s) |
VC Orbe | ||||||||||
64 | 77 | SCHLUCHTER FABRIZIO | BELP | SUI | Amateurs | 1997 | 8 | 00:55:00 | A 1 tour(s) | |
RSC Aaretal Muusingen | ||||||||||
65 | 30 | Ferrari Emmanuel | Porrentruy | JU | SUI | Masters 2 | 1970 | 8 | 00:55:08 | A 1 tour(s) |
Gs Ajoie | ||||||||||
66 | 34 | Byrde Claude | Chailly-Montreux | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1975 | 8 | 00:55:26 | A 1 tour(s) |
LE GANG | ||||||||||
67 | 58 | Schulé Sylvain | Gibloux | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1987 | 8 | 00:55:30 | A 1 tour(s) |
Team cycles Tesag Uvex | ||||||||||
68 | 76 | Dind Patrick | Montricher | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1975 | 8 | 00:55:37 | A 1 tour(s) |
Vélo Club Echallens | ||||||||||
69 | 57 | Oberli Frédéric | Moutier | BE | SUI | Masters 2 | 1970 | 8 | 00:56:17 | A 1 tour(s) |
VC Perrefitte | ||||||||||
70 | 7 | Bolliger Urs | Winterthur | ZH | SUI | Masters 3 | 1959 | 8 | 00:56:28 | A 1 tour(s) |
VC Volketswil | ||||||||||
71 | 38 | Nicca Christian | Winterthur | ZH | SUI | Masters 3 | 1967 | 8 | 00:56:39 | A 1 tour(s) |
RV Zürich / biowurst.ch | ||||||||||
72 | 9 | Risse Gérald | Payerne | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1967 | 8 | 00:57:01 | A 1 tour(s) |
VC Lucens | ||||||||||
73 | 35 | Capelli Dominique | Roche | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1970 | 8 | 00:57:01 | A 1 tour(s) |
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme | ||||||||||
74 | 42 | Louvet Achille | St-Imier | BE/JB | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2001 | 8 | 00:57:13 | A 1 tour(s) |
Velo Nell'o | ||||||||||
75 | 50 | Forchelet David | Bussy-Chardonney | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1989 | 7 | 00:50:28 | A 2 tour(s) |
Rushteam Ecublens | ||||||||||
76 | 82 | Losey Pascal | Murist | FR | SUI | Masters 3 | 1964 | 7 | 00:50:56 | A 2 tour(s) |
VC Payerne | ||||||||||
77 | 4 | Graf Jérémy | Cugy | FR | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2001 | 7 | 00:52:09 | A 2 tour(s) |
VC Payerne PROCYCLES | ||||||||||
78 | 54 | Mariaux Joël | Collombey-Muraz | VS | SUI | Masters 2 | 1976 | 7 | 00:52:59 | A 2 tour(s) |
UCM Montheysanne | ||||||||||
79 | 29 | Forchelet Daniel | Coffrane | NE | SUI | Masters 3 | 1956 | 7 | 00:53:24 | A 2 tour(s) |
Team Tord-Boyaux | ||||||||||
80 | 88 | SINGELE Michel | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Masters 3 | 1960 | 7 | 00:53:34 | A 2 tour(s) |
N/A | ||||||||||
81 | 23 | Cantillo Carmelo | Lucens | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1951 | 7 | 00:54:21 | A 2 tour(s) |
VC Lucens | ||||||||||
82 | 97 | SUTTER JONAS | BERN | SUI | Masters 1 | 1984 | 7 | 00:55:08 | A 2 tour(s) | |
N/A | ||||||||||
83 | 81 | Huguelet Roland | Payerne | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1954 | 7 | 00:55:42 | A 2 tour(s) |
VC Payerne - PRO CYCLES | ||||||||||
84 | 93 | RUETTI OLIVIER | CÉLIGNY | SUI | Masters 2 | 1976 | 7 | 00:56:55 | A 2 tour(s) | |
N/A | ||||||||||
85 | 49 | Graf Thomas | Cugy | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1970 | 7 | 00:57:48 | A 2 tour(s) |
VC Payerne PROCYCLES | ||||||||||
86 | 47 | Kaeslin Etienne | Les Avants | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1994 | 7 | 00:58:00 | A 2 tour(s) |
Cyclophile Aigle |