Panel de control de la carrera ➡
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 | Luthi Nicolas | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | Masters 1 | 1987 | 8 | 00:50:04.91 | - |
N/A | ||||||||||
2 | 44 | Mottiez Gilles | Collonges | VS | SUI | Amateurs | 1997 | 8 | 00:50:08.51 | 3.6 |
Team GS Sportswear - Bergamont - Zimmermann | ||||||||||
3 | 53 | Grand Anthony | La Tour-de-Trême | FR | SUI | Amateurs | 1991 | 8 | 00:51:35.81 | 1:30.90 |
GSSPORTSW Bergamont Mathieu SA | ||||||||||
4 | 66 | Lüthi Patrick | Hauterive | NE | SUI | Amateurs | 1992 | 8 | 00:52:05.71 | 2:00.80 |
Team Prof Raiffeisen-CCL | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | BENEY MAXIME | Corseaux | VD | SUI | Masters 1 | 1984 | 8 | 00:52:16.09 | 2:11.18 |
Cycles Colin / VCVevey | ||||||||||
6 | 48 | Barben Emilien | Chez-le-bart | NE | SUI | Amateurs | 1991 | 8 | 00:52:20.68 | 2:15.77 |
tram GS Sportswear Bergamont | ||||||||||
7 | 49 | Trevisani Sandro | La Tour-de-Trême | FR | SUI | Amateurs | 1996 | 8 | 00:52:25.31 | 2:20.40 |
Team Dom Cycle | ||||||||||
8 | 35 | Clapasson Thomas | Dorénaz | VS | SUI | Amateurs | 1999 | 8 | 00:52:48.12 | 2:43.21 |
Team Dom cycle / UC Montheysanne | ||||||||||
9 | 40 | Dufaux Loïs | Ollon | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1998 | 8 | 00:53:31.40 | 3:26.49 |
Team Roth-Akros/Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme | ||||||||||
10 | 47 | Specchier Lucas | Choëx | VS | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 8 | 00:54:55.42 | 4:50.51 |
Team Dom Cycle / UC Montheysanne | ||||||||||
11 | 31 | Garnier Laurent | Grandson | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1968 | 8 | 00:55:12.44 | 5:07.53 |
Cycles Pache / ACN | ||||||||||
12 | 34 | Flück Vincent | Hauteville | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1985 | 8 | 00:55:17.42 | 5:12.51 |
Team Dupasquier Sports Bike | ||||||||||
13 | 65 | Laurent Luca | Fey | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1998 | 8 | 00:55:30.47 | 5:25.56 |
N/A | ||||||||||
14 | 8 | Remy cedric | Charmey (Gruyère) | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1988 | 8 | 00:55:35.70 | 5:30.79 |
Dani vtt | ||||||||||
15 | 27 | Scherz Valentin | Montreux | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1990 | 8 | 00:55:52.63 | 5:47.72 |
PROCYCLES | ||||||||||
16 | 41 | Niederberger Joël | Estavannens | FR | SUI | Masters 1 | 1982 | 8 | 00:55:58.34 | 5:53.43 |
Stöckli Racing Team | ||||||||||
17 | 14 | Conod Nicolas | Bogis-Bossey | VD | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 8 | 00:56:38.17 | 6:33.26 |
VC Nyon | ||||||||||
18 | 50 | Rossetti Camille | Travers | NE | SUI | Masters 1 | 1988 | 8 | 00:56:39.90 | 6:34.99 |
Team GIANT Neuchâtel | ||||||||||
19 | 57 | Dumartheray Joel | Givrins | VD | SUI | Masters 1 | 1983 | 8 | 00:56:57.44 | 6:52.53 |
4RIDE.CH | ||||||||||
20 | 73 | Delfino Benjamin | Digne les Bains | FRA | Amateurs | 1991 | 8 | 00:57:03.29 | 6:58.38 | |
N/A | ||||||||||
21 | 11 | Maillefer Simon | St-Légier-Chiésaz | VD | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 8 | 00:57:34.41 | 7:29.50 |
Vélo Club Vevey | ||||||||||
22 | 17 | dumartheray yannick | Prangins | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1976 | 7 | 00:51:02.37 | 1 Tr. |
4ride | ||||||||||
23 | 36 | Del carmen José | Meyrin | GE | ESP | Masters 1 | 1981 | 7 | 00:51:24.85 | 1 Tr. |
Bike in Love | ||||||||||
24 | 67 | PACIDS CEDRIC | VÉTROZ | VS | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 7 | 00:51:34.16 | 1 Tr. |
N/A | ||||||||||
25 | 60 | Steiner Hefti Thomas | Bern | BE | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 7 | 00:51:39.72 | 1 Tr. |
Thömus factory | ||||||||||
26 | 23 | Bruenisholz Rolf | Heitenried | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1971 | 7 | 00:51:51.55 | 1 Tr. |
BSO / Big Friends | ||||||||||
27 | 45 | Léveillé Thomas | Sion | VS | FRA | Masters 1 | 1980 | 7 | 00:52:12.99 | 1 Tr. |
N/A | ||||||||||
28 | 5 | Laramée Sylvain | Chexbres | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1968 | 7 | 00:52:32.80 | 1 Tr. |
VC Vevey/Jordan cycle | ||||||||||
29 | 12 | Brandenberger Frédéric | Corbières | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1977 | 7 | 00:52:33.83 | 1 Tr. |
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît | ||||||||||
30 | 13 | Forestier Claude-Alain | Rennaz | VD | SUI | Masters 1 | 1979 | 7 | 00:52:44.05 | 1 Tr. |
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme | ||||||||||
31 | 3 | Genet Daniel | Vucherens | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1958 | 7 | 00:52:45.10 | 1 Tr. |
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle | ||||||||||
32 | 38 | Paulin Andre | MÖHLIN | AG | SUI | Masters 3 | 1968 | 7 | 00:52:46.66 | 1 Tr. |
TREK Bicycle / G.Manna | ||||||||||
33 | 62 | Morard Dimitri | Ayent | VS | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 7 | 00:53:06.51 | 1 Tr. |
cyclophile sédunois | ||||||||||
34 | 32 | Fleury Franck | Courtemautruy | JU | SUI | Amateurs | 1995 | 7 | 00:53:12.50 | 1 Tr. |
GS Ajoie Compétition | ||||||||||
35 | 74 | Burri Fabian | Köniz | BE | SUI | Amateurs | 1990 | 7 | 00:53:16.16 | 1 Tr. |
CINELLI / Tactaccycling / WOLVH | ||||||||||
36 | 51 | Sênos Ricardo | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | POR | Masters 1 | 1979 | 7 | 00:53:48.13 | 1 Tr. |
Team Senos / Carroserie Da Silva | ||||||||||
37 | 26 | Ferrari Emmanuel | Porrentruy | JU | SUI | Masters 2 | 1970 | 7 | 00:53:49.35 | 1 Tr. |
Gs Ajoie | ||||||||||
38 | 52 | Cid Noan | La Sarraz | VD | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2001 | 7 | 00:53:49.60 | 1 Tr. |
VC Cossonay/Rochat Cycle | ||||||||||
39 | 22 | Roth Vincent | Montagny-pres-yverdon | VD | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2001 | 7 | 00:53:53.18 | 1 Tr. |
Velo club Echallens | ||||||||||
40 | 28 | Chabbey Jean-Marc | Lausanne | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1957 | 7 | 00:54:01.90 | 1 Tr. |
Rennaz Montreux | ||||||||||
41 | 4 | Graf Jérémy | Cugy | FR | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2001 | 7 | 00:54:03.97 | 1 Tr. |
VC Payerne PROCYCLES | ||||||||||
42 | 2 | Jaquet Michael | Villars-sous-Champvent | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1972 | 7 | 00:54:05.54 | 1 Tr. |
VTT BALCON DU JURA | ||||||||||
43 | 64 | Dénervaud Léon | peseux | NE | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2001 | 7 | 00:54:14.41 | 1 Tr. |
Team prof raifeisen | ||||||||||
44 | 72 | Schoeni Thierry | Bellerive VD | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1972 | 7 | 00:54:17.62 | 1 Tr. |
CYCLES SUDERO | ||||||||||
45 | 64 | Schaad Andreas | INS | BE | SUI | Masters 1 | 1983 | 7 | 00:55:25.15 | 1 Tr. |
N/A | ||||||||||
46 | 55 | Niederhauser Johnny | Cugy | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1971 | 7 | 00:56:02.17 | 1 Tr. |
VC Payerne Pro Cycles | ||||||||||
47 | 43 | Bard Nicolas | Sorens | FR | SUI | U19 Hommes | 2000 | 7 | 00:56:05.08 | 1 Tr. |
La Pédale Bulloise | ||||||||||
48 | 54 | Pillonel Jean-Marc | Cugy FR | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1971 | 7 | 00:56:15.69 | 1 Tr. |
VC Payerne | ||||||||||
49 | 42 | Oberli Frédéric | Moutier | BE | SUI | Masters 2 | 1970 | 7 | 00:56:36.10 | 1 Tr. |
VC Perrefitte | ||||||||||
50 | 58 | Dind Patrick | Montricher | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1975 | 7 | 00:57:00.36 | 1 Tr. |
Vélo Club Echallens | ||||||||||
51 | 33 | Nicca Christian | Winterthur | ZH | SUI | Masters 3 | 1967 | 7 | 00:57:01.80 | 1 Tr. |
RV Zürich / biowurst.ch | ||||||||||
52 | 61 | Rochat Sylvain | Féchy | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1977 | 7 | 00:57:24.63 | 1 Tr. |
N/A | ||||||||||
53 | 7 | Bolliger Urs | Winterthur | ZH | SUI | Masters 3 | 1959 | 7 | 00:57:49.38 | 1 Tr. |
VC Volketswil | ||||||||||
54 | 16 | Grimm Nicolas | Cheyres | FR | SUI | Masters 2 | 1976 | 7 | 00:58:25.61 | 1 Tr. |
VC Orbe | ||||||||||
55 | 18 | Bitterli Adrian | Steffisburg | BE | SUI | Masters 3 | 1961 | 6 | 00:51:20.36 | 2 Tr. |
bikecenter radsport | ||||||||||
56 | 9 | Risse Gérald | Payerne | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1967 | 6 | 00:51:35.96 | 2 Tr. |
VC Lucens | ||||||||||
57 | 56 | Spoerl Christian | Ins | BE | SUI | Masters 2 | 1974 | 6 | 00:51:44.52 | 2 Tr. |
Veloexpress Ins | ||||||||||
58 | 70 | Losey Pascal | Murist | FR | SUI | Masters 3 | 1964 | 6 | 00:52:03.44 | 2 Tr. |
VC Payerne | ||||||||||
59 | 59 | SINGELE Michel | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Masters 3 | 1960 | 6 | 00:53:10.00 | 2 Tr. |
N/A | ||||||||||
60 | 30 | Capelli Dominique | Roche | VD | SUI | Masters 2 | 1970 | 6 | 00:53:41.66 | 2 Tr. |
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme | ||||||||||
61 | 71 | Herzig David | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Masters 1 | 1986 | 6 | 00:54:15.94 | 2 Tr. |
Semper Barbatus | ||||||||||
62 | 63 | Santer Joe | Cossonay-Ville | VD | SUI | Amateurs | 1993 | 6 | 00:54:25.31 | 2 Tr. |
CNN TRI NYON | ||||||||||
63 | 25 | Forchelet Daniel | Coffrane | NE | SUI | Masters 3 | 1956 | 6 | 00:54:51.53 | 2 Tr. |
Team Tord-Boyaux | ||||||||||
64 | 39 | SAVARY MICHEL | Bassecourt | JU | SUI | Masters 2 | 1971 | 6 | 00:55:14.48 | 2 Tr. |
GS Ajoie | ||||||||||
65 | 20 | Cantillo Carmelo | Lucens | VD | SUI | Masters 3 | 1951 | 6 | 00:55:32.23 | 2 Tr. |
VC Lucens | ||||||||||
66 | 24 | Berger Raphaël | Genève | GE | SUI | Masters 2 | 1975 | 6 | 00:57:17.87 | 2 Tr. |
BikeInLove CM | ||||||||||
67 | 37 | Amgwerd Andreas | Nidau | BE | SUI | Masters 2 | 1978 | 5 | 00:56:24.85 | 3 Tr. |
N/A |