Tableau de bord de la course ➡
Raccourcis3.2 km - Cadets • 3.2 km - Cadettes • 3.2 km - Écolières 4 • 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 • 3.2 km - Nordic Walking • 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir • 4.4 km - Dames Populaires • 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires • 4.4 km - Juniors Garçons • 8.8 km - Dames • 8.8 km - Dames 1 • 8.8 km - Dames 2 • 8.8 km - Hommes • 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 • 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 • Ecolières 1 • Ecolières 2 • Ecolières 3 • Ecoliers 1 • Ecoliers 2 • Ecoliers 3 | Exporter toutes les catégories316 athlètes |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 515 | BARROSO RAPHAËL | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2002 | 00:12:14 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 517 | Mauron Alexandre | Moudon | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2002 | 00:12:53 | 00:00:39 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 509 | Ricosn Sina | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2003 | 00:12:54 | 00:00:40 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 514 | Jeanmonod Evan | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2003 | 00:14:00 | 00:01:46 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 508 | NURQAJ Endrit | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2004 | 00:14:01 | 00:01:47 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 511 | Bauer Charles | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2004 | 00:14:01 | 00:01:47 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 512 | Pongo Nathan | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2004 | 00:16:42 | 00:04:28 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 503 | PLEINES AXEL | SARZENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2004 | 00:16:43 | 00:04:29 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 506 | DOS REIS TONI | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2004 | 00:18:27 | 00:06:13 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 510 | Chouk Malik | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2004 | 00:19:15 | 00:07:01 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 513 | Nicolet Lucas | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadets | 2002 | 00:21:04 | 00:08:50 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 521 | Furi Chloé | Jouxtens-Mézery | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2002 | 00:12:05 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 520 | Rapp Noémie | Epalinges | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2004 | 00:12:27 | 00:00:22 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 518 | Angeloz Alison | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2004 | 00:14:13 | 00:02:08 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 501 | Fiaux Laurine | Jorat-Mézières | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2003 | 00:14:24 | 00:02:19 | ||
FSG Forel | |||||||||||
5 | 522 | pompei Maelys | Le Mont-sur-Lausanne | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2004 | 00:14:59 | 00:02:54 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 519 | Savoyen Aurélie | Cheseaux | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2002 | 00:15:44 | 00:03:39 | ||
La Côte Runners | |||||||||||
7 | 516 | Boorgolin Natallia | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2004 | 00:16:00 | 00:03:55 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 505 | STEVENS Stacy | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2004 | 00:18:29 | 00:06:24 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 504 | VELOSO GAIO ANDREIA | FOREL-SUR-LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Cadettes | 2002 | 00:19:10 | 00:07:05 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1527 | Joedicke Julia Padmé | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2005 | 00:12:25 | |||
Fleur de Lotus | |||||||||||
2 | 1502 | GORKA Amélie | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2006 | 00:12:51 | 00:00:26 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 1510 | Sprunger Géraldine | Prévonloup | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2005 | 00:13:33 | 00:01:08 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 1519 | STEVENS Kimberly | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2006 | 00:14:09 | 00:01:44 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 1501 | Michel Cylinia | Montpreveyres | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2006 | 00:14:23 | 00:01:58 | ||
FSG Epalinges | |||||||||||
6 | 1505 | Leshaf Wafa | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2006 | 00:15:25 | 00:03:00 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 1515 | Rasiah Manasha | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2006 | 00:16:18 | 00:03:53 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 1509 | Gomes Almada Lucie | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2006 | 00:16:27 | 00:04:02 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 1516 | Marendaz Zéane | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2005 | 00:16:30 | 00:04:05 | ||
GR LUCENS | |||||||||||
10 | 1531 | Collados Andrade Chenoa | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2006 | 00:18:33 | 00:06:08 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 1507 | Hermans Léane | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2006 | 00:18:33 | 00:06:08 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
12 | 1514 | Rasiah Varsha | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2006 | 00:19:15 | 00:06:50 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
13 | 1508 | Da Silva Henriques Alexandra | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2006 | 00:23:31 | 00:11:06 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
14 | 1520 | Schupbach Lea | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2005 | 00:24:02 | 00:11:37 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
15 | 1532 | Delay Iona | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écolières 4 | 2006 | 00:24:44 | 00:12:19 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1536 | Utz Mathis | Trey | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2006 | 00:12:00 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 1537 | Mako Kaljy | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2006 | 00:13:20 | 00:01:20 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 1517 | Golaz Matis | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 00:13:42 | 00:01:42 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 1521 | Almuhammed Omar | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2006 | 00:13:52 | 00:01:52 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 1512 | Camilotto Lonny | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 00:14:11 | 00:02:11 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 1538 | Richards Liam | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 00:14:44 | 00:02:44 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 1506 | Mayor Wahny | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 00:15:11 | 00:03:11 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 1511 | Bamba Cheik Konan | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 00:15:46 | 00:03:46 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 1503 | Hugonnet Aidan | Sarzens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2006 | 00:15:47 | 00:03:47 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 1524 | Bessard Aloys | Cremin | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 00:15:53 | 00:03:53 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 1526 | Pichon-Boder Alistair | Chavannes-sur-Moudon | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2006 | 00:16:20 | 00:04:20 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
12 | 1533 | Carvalho Madeira Diego | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2006 | 00:17:15 | 00:05:15 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
13 | 1534 | D'agostinho Noah | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2006 | 00:19:20 | 00:07:20 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
14 | 1525 | Slicer Johan | Cremin | VD | - | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2006 | 00:19:21 | 00:07:21 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
15 | 1535 | Vikash Simon | Le Mont-sur-Lausanne | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 00:21:17 | 00:09:17 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
16 | 1528 | Yonann Mandundu | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 00:23:18 | 00:11:18 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
17 | 1539 | MONTEIRO NEDILSON | LUCENS | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Écoliers 4 | 2005 | 00:23:19 | 00:11:19 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 806 | Houlmann Nathalie | Eclagnens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1961 | 00:22:36 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 804 | Fucci Luca | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 2007 | 00:23:19 | 00:00:43 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 805 | Fucci Chiara | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 2009 | 00:24:36 | 00:02:00 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 803 | Fucci Nathalie | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1974 | 00:24:39 | 00:02:03 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 808 | Chollet-Durand Céline | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1996 | 00:25:25 | 00:02:49 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 801 | Schüpbach Christel | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1997 | 00:25:43 | 00:03:07 | ||
- | |||||||||||
7 | 802 | Bader Cindy | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1993 | 00:25:44 | 00:03:08 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 807 | Schäppi Estelle | Courtepin | FR | SUI | 3.2 km - Nordic Walking | 1995 | 00:27:05 | 00:04:29 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 611 | Schupbach Jeremy | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2007 | 00:15:01 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 613 | Albuquerque Carlos | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1989 | 00:16:41 | 00:01:40 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 612 | Rod Sherilyn | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1997 | 00:17:27 | 00:02:26 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 609 | Bacuzzi Salma | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2006 | 00:17:59 | 00:02:58 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 601 | Hugentobler Tamara | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1995 | 00:18:17 | 00:03:16 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 605 | Maillard Raphaëla | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2002 | 00:18:19 | 00:03:18 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 604 | Nania Lilou | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 2003 | 00:19:20 | 00:04:19 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 602 | Aubort Emmanuelle | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1992 | 00:19:28 | 00:04:27 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 606 | Nania Noa | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1998 | 00:19:48 | 00:04:47 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 614 | Borter Silna | Moudon | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1975 | 00:19:52 | 00:04:51 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 603 | Roggo Alissa | Lucens | VD | SUI | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1993 | 00:20:37 | 00:05:36 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
12 | 608 | Bacuzzi Alexandre | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1983 | 00:20:41 | 00:05:40 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
13 | 610 | Bacuzzi Hajar | Lucens | VD | - | 3.2 km - Pour le plaisir | 1984 | 00:22:17 | 00:07:16 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 320 | Rapp Sylvie | Epalinges | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1977 | 00:21:47 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 307 | Balmat Sylvie | Combremont-Petit | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1984 | 00:23:35 | 00:01:48 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 313 | Schappi Mona | Curtilles | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1974 | 00:23:41 | 00:01:54 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 310 | Youdie Youdie | Estavayer-le-Lac | FR | - | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1988 | 00:25:03 | 00:03:16 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 315 | Jung Christelle | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1981 | 00:26:29 | 00:04:42 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 319 | Gillabert Déborah | Bussy-sur-Moudon | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1997 | 00:26:47 | 00:05:00 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 305 | Yegorova Gigon Yulia | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1980 | 00:27:50 | 00:06:03 | ||
Clos des Senses 1522 | |||||||||||
8 | 316 | Fragniere Claudia | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1991 | 00:29:23 | 00:07:36 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 309 | Linette Linette | Torny | FR | - | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1987 | 00:29:23 | 00:07:36 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 318 | Palermo Maïlé | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1980 | 00:29:35 | 00:07:48 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 302 | Wirahpati Meta | Lucens | VD | INA | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1975 | 00:31:14 | 00:09:27 | ||
Clos des Sens 1522 | |||||||||||
12 | 303 | Jeannin Laetitia | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Dames Populaires | 1981 | 00:31:14 | 00:09:27 | ||
Clos des Sens 1522 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 317 | THIERRIN XAVIER | GROLLEY | FR | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1979 | 00:16:24 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 322 | Cehic Mujo | Vucherens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1976 | 00:17:54 | 00:01:30 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 306 | Patriarca Pascal | Montpreveyres | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1966 | 00:18:24 | 00:02:00 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 312 | Pidoux Guillaume | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1991 | 00:20:15 | 00:03:51 | ||
Tic et Tac | |||||||||||
5 | 311 | Berger Eliott | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1992 | 00:21:17 | 00:04:53 | ||
Tic et Tac | |||||||||||
6 | 308 | Balmat Yanick | Combremont-le-Petit | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1984 | 00:21:22 | 00:04:58 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 304 | Noble Julien | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1984 | 00:22:21 | 00:05:57 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 321 | Gerber Henri | Sainte-Croix | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1961 | 00:22:39 | 00:06:15 | ||
Swisscom | |||||||||||
9 | 323 | Dougoud Alexandre | Chavannes-les-Forts | FR | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1975 | 00:22:55 | 00:06:31 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 314 | Cherbuin Jean-Luc | Moudon | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Hommes Populaires | 1961 | 00:25:51 | 00:09:27 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | Gallego Ruben | Gletterens | FR | ESP | 4.4 km - Juniors Garçons | 2001 | 00:17:43 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 202 | Bauer Arthur | Lucens | VD | SUI | 4.4 km - Juniors Garçons | 2001 | 00:20:13 | 00:02:30 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 50 | Jaquier Nadia | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames | 1985 | 00:42:57 | 20:46 | 22:09 | |
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 57 | Camilotto Maéva | Lucens | VD | - | 8.8 km - Dames | 1992 | 00:43:25 | 00:00:28 | 21:31 | 21:53 |
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 55 | Hasandic Elvira | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames | 1996 | 00:43:46 | 00:00:49 | 21:44 | 22:01 |
LAUSANNE SPORTS ATHLÉTISME | |||||||||||
4 | 29 | Vauthey Aurélie | Vuadens | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames | 1988 | 00:46:24 | 00:03:27 | 23:18 | 23:05 |
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 38 | Weiller Joelle | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames | 1985 | 00:49:29 | 00:06:32 | 23:53 | 25:35:00 |
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 4 | Rey Sabine | Essertes | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames | 1997 | 00:50:23 | 00:07:26 | 24:41:00 | 25:41:00 |
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 1 | Schäppi Laetitia | MEYTHET | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames | 1997 | 00:50:53 | 00:07:56 | 24:53:00 | 25:59:00 |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | Lometti Mélanie | Penthalaz | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames 1 | 1979 | 00:43:52 | 21:52 | 21:59 | |
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 27 | Dickejoe Christine | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames 1 | 1973 | 00:44:09 | 00:00:17 | 21:52 | 22:15 |
Fleur de Lotus | |||||||||||
3 | 24 | Gallego Maria Elena | Gletterens | FR | ESP | 8.8 km - Dames 1 | 1975 | 00:52:58 | 00:09:06 | 25:46:00 | 27:11:00 |
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 23 | Oberlojer Daniela | Fey | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames 1 | 1972 | 00:54:28 | 00:10:36 | 26:32:00 | 27:55:00 |
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 28 | Montenegro Pamela | Penthaz | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames 1 | 1974 | 00:56:13 | 00:12:21 | 26:46:00 | 29:26:00 |
Montenegro |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Avondet Anne-Laure | YVERDON-LES-BAINS | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames 2 | 1968 | 00:39:15 | 19:14 | 19:59 | |
Footing Club Lausanne | |||||||||||
2 | 6 | ferreira fernanda | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Dames 2 | 1964 | 00:45:28 | 00:06:13 | 22:02 | 23:25 |
les cambes gouilles |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 20 | Kipfmüller Nicolas | Montreux | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1995 | 00:29:53 | 14:54 | 14:57 | |
Lausanne-sports Athlétisme | |||||||||||
2 | 19 | Demierre Stéphane | Bavois | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1990 | 00:30:08 | 00:00:15 | 14:54 | 15:13 |
The Zen of Running | |||||||||||
3 | 31 | Natale Jonatan | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1984 | 00:31:33 | 00:01:40 | 15:14 | 16:18 |
fsg Lucens | |||||||||||
4 | 22 | Bonfils Loris | Mont-sur-Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1994 | 00:33:03 | 00:03:10 | 16:02 | 17:00 |
Footing Club Lausanne | |||||||||||
5 | 32 | GOUFFON LOIC | BUSSY | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1988 | 00:34:59 | 00:05:06 | 16:43 | 18:14 |
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 58 | PIDOUX MATHURIN | LUCENS | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1992 | 00:36:25 | 00:06:32 | 17:06 | 19:18 | |
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 47 | Dubois Romain | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1992 | 00:36:25 | 00:06:32 | 17:39 | 18:44 |
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 48 | Aeschbacher Jonathan | Forel FR | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1991 | 00:37:01 | 00:07:08 | 18:16 | 18:44 |
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 59 | Nava Marc | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1984 | 00:38:09 | 00:08:16 | 19:06 | 19:01 |
Gin & Running | |||||||||||
10 | 25 | Rey Alexandre | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1994 | 00:38:12 | 00:08:19 | 19:00 | 19:10 |
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 15 | Moredo Philippe | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1989 | 00:38:39 | 00:08:46 | 19:08 | 19:29 |
Linea Fit | |||||||||||
12 | 12 | Freiburghaus Valentin | Courtepin | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1990 | 00:39:07 | 00:09:14 | 19:11 | 19:54 |
N/A | |||||||||||
13 | 56 | PEREZ KILIAN | LAUSANNE | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1998 | 00:40:32 | 00:10:39 | 19:46 | 20:45 | |
N/A | |||||||||||
14 | 35 | FALK GRÉGORY | CURTILLES | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1993 | 00:40:55 | 00:11:02 | 20:01 | 20:53 |
N/A | |||||||||||
15 | 34 | Moinet Leo | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1994 | 00:42:20 | 00:12:27 | 20:19 | 21:59 |
N/A | |||||||||||
16 | 30 | DE GIUSEPPE CYRILL | MURIST | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1987 | 00:43:34 | 00:13:41 | 21:10 | 22:23 |
N/A | |||||||||||
17 | 36 | MATZINGER CHRISTOPHE | SALVENACH | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1985 | 00:46:35 | 00:16:42 | 22:42 | 23:52 |
N/A | |||||||||||
18 | 13 | Guillod Maxime | Payerne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1992 | 00:46:59 | 00:17:06 | 21:10 | 25:48:00 |
N/A | |||||||||||
19 | 45 | Rmili Mounir | Oron | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Hommes | 1984 | 01:00:07 | 00:30:14 | 31:12:00 | 28:54:00 |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | Aynes Antoine | Apples | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1981 | 00:31:44 | 15:33 | 16:09 | |
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 42 | Albuquerque Bruno | Epautheyres | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1982 | 00:32:30 | 00:00:46 | 16:02 | 16:27 |
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 39 | Silva Nelson | Montreux | VD | POR | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1979 | 00:33:50 | 00:02:06 | 16:21 | 17:27 |
ADC São Jacinto | |||||||||||
4 | 21 | Ferreira Carlos | Gland | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1975 | 00:36:17 | 00:04:33 | 17:46 | 18:29 |
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 16 | Borloz Patrick | Blonay | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1971 | 00:36:43 | 00:04:59 | 17:47 | 18:54 |
ochsner sport | |||||||||||
6 | 5 | Rey Olivier | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1979 | 00:37:26 | 00:05:42 | 18:43 | 18:42 |
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 40 | Antunes Marco | Clarens | VD | POR | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1978 | 00:38:30 | 00:06:46 | 18:46 | 19:42 |
A. PQ Boinas Verdes Suiça | |||||||||||
8 | 54 | Liard Mathias | Semsales | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1983 | 00:39:09 | 00:07:25 | 19:08 | 19:59 |
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 43 | Schornoz Beat | Avenches | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1973 | 00:39:34 | 00:07:50 | 19:46 | 19:46 |
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 11 | Dos Santos Lopes José Nilton | Gletterens | FR | BRA | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1975 | 00:41:35 | 00:09:51 | 20:33 | 21:01 |
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 3 | Wirahpati Asa | Lucens | VD | INA | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1969 | 00:43:43 | 00:11:59 | 21:20 | 22:21 |
Clos des Sens 1522 | |||||||||||
12 | 26 | Cotter simon | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1976 | 00:44:36 | 00:12:52 | 21:52 | 22:42 |
N/A | |||||||||||
13 | 51 | Clampi Gerard | Echallens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1969 | 00:45:52 | 00:14:08 | 23:03 | 22:48 |
N/A | |||||||||||
14 | 33 | Trillo Gianni | Lucens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 2 | 1972 | 00:47:55 | 00:16:11 | 23:02 | 24:52:00 |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | Schnyder Roger | Varen | VS | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1962 | 00:34:23 | 17:06 | 17:15 | |
running.COACH | |||||||||||
2 | 18 | Torres Antonio | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1961 | 00:37:07 | 00:02:44 | 18:16 | 18:50 |
FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE | |||||||||||
3 | 17 | Tella Jean-Claude | Billens | FR | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1963 | 00:38:57 | 00:04:34 | 18:55 | 20:01 |
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 9 | Chassot Laurent | Hermenches | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1966 | 00:41:40 | 00:07:17 | 20:11 | 21:27 |
Vélo-club Lucens | |||||||||||
5 | 44 | Demont Max | Eclagnens | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1961 | 00:43:40 | 00:09:17 | 22:00 | 21:38 |
Help For Hope | |||||||||||
6 | 14 | Trancoso Alberico | Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1959 | 00:44:19 | 00:09:56 | 21:54 | 22:24 |
Lausanne | |||||||||||
7 | 46 | Rod Dominique | Mézières | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1966 | 00:52:14 | 00:17:51 | 24:58:00 | 27:15:00 |
Footing Club Lausanne | |||||||||||
8 | 10 | Conne Alain | Essertes | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1963 | 00:52:48 | 00:18:25 | 24:39:00 | 28:08:00 |
athleticaoron | |||||||||||
9 | 53 | PERRIN Jean-Marc | Belmont-Lausanne | VD | SUI | 8.8 km - Vétérans 3 | 1962 | 00:54:08 | 00:19:45 | 26:21:00 | 27:46:00 |
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1002 | Crespo Emma | Gland | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:04:11 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 1040 | Charbon Aurélie | Curtilles | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 00:04:56 | 00:00:45 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 1018 | Di Paolo Anna | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 00:05:05 | 00:00:54 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 1044 | Deville Krysta | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:05:06 | 00:00:55 | ||
The best | |||||||||||
5 | 1004 | Ratti Livia | Moudon | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:05:10 | 00:00:59 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 1011 | Schäppi Lara | Curtilles | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 00:05:22 | 00:01:11 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 1012 | Nchong Laure Holly | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 00:05:23 | 00:01:12 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 1023 | Duperrex Marilou | Lovatens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 00:05:24 | 00:01:13 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 1009 | Marti Alicia | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 00:05:45 | 00:01:34 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 1047 | Tavares Leana | Curtilles | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 00:05:46 | 00:01:35 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 1032 | Flüeler Lizzy | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:05:48 | 00:01:37 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
12 | 1039 | Lourenco Ribeiro Iris | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 00:05:54 | 00:01:43 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
13 | 1046 | Tendon Joséphine | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:05:56 | 00:01:45 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
14 | 1014 | Gonus Aurélie | Chavannes-sur-Moudon | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:06:03 | 00:01:52 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
15 | 1003 | Martin Faustine | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:06:10 | 00:01:59 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
16 | 1027 | Souza Chloé | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2013 | 00:06:14 | 00:02:03 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
17 | 1043 | Léchaire Sasha | Villars-le-comte | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2013 | 00:06:26 | 00:02:15 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
18 | 1037 | Niggli Manon | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:06:27 | 00:02:16 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
19 | 1030 | Ozbag Nisa | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:06:30 | 00:02:19 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
20 | 1049 | Ryser Emilie | Estavayer-le-Lac | FR | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2011 | 00:06:34 | 00:02:23 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
21 | 1041 | Jeannin Manon | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:06:35 | 00:02:24 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
22 | 1058 | Aubert Charlene | Denezy | 0 | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:06:36 | 00:02:25 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
23 | 1021 | Gigon Lauraline | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2013 | 00:07:29 | 00:03:18 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
24 | 1056 | Senedo Balde Sandrine | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 1 | 2012 | 00:14:18 | 00:10:07 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1140 | Fucci Chiara | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 00:04:30 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 1122 | Duperrex Émilie | Lovatens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:04:36 | 00:00:06 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 1123 | Giaracuni Jade | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 00:04:40 | 00:00:10 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 1145 | Pichon-Boder Melody | Chavannes-sur-Moudon | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:04:41 | 00:00:11 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 1045 | Miyab Annelle | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:04:54 | 00:00:24 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 1134 | Kenaan Aya | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:02 | 00:00:32 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 1147 | Wolf Maeva | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:04 | 00:00:34 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 1128 | Palermo Stella | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:06 | 00:00:36 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 1142 | Slicer Samantha | Cremin | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:08 | 00:00:38 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 1154 | Bacuzzi Rania | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:11 | 00:00:41 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 1150 | Teklerb Bethel | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 00:05:15 | 00:00:45 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
12 | 1135 | Rodrigues Ferreira Sonia | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:17 | 00:00:47 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
13 | 1138 | Gallego Eleonor | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:20 | 00:00:50 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
14 | 1133 | Charbon Noémie | Curtilles | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 00:05:24 | 00:00:54 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
15 | 1104 | Dos Santos Lopes Alyssa | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:26 | 00:00:56 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
16 | 1115 | Duc Agathe | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:32 | 00:01:02 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
17 | 1127 | Ozbag Damla | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:33 | 00:01:03 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
18 | 1111 | Dema Eunice | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:34 | 00:01:04 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
19 | 1141 | Slicer Fiona | Cremin | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 00:05:42 | 00:01:12 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
20 | 1109 | Schindelholz Jenny | Oulens-sur-Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 00:05:46 | 00:01:16 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
21 | 1106 | Etoundi Etoundi Stacy | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:46 | 00:01:16 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
22 | 1121 | MONNARD DANAE | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:46 | 00:01:16 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
23 | 1146 | Pfister Cristina | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:05:49 | 00:01:19 | ||
FSG Lucens | |||||||||||
24 | 1124 | VELOSO GAIO ANA RITA | FOREL-SUR-LUCENS | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2009 | 00:05:50 | 00:01:20 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
25 | 1114 | Gonus Emilie | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:06:07 | 00:01:37 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
26 | 1105 | Marti Emma | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | - | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:06:08 | 00:01:38 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
27 | 1103 | Wagner Amelia | Cremin | VD | SUI | Ecolières 2 | 2010 | 00:06:12 | 00:01:42 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1255 | Bourquin Emilie | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:03:55 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 1225 | Marendaz Nolia | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:03:58 | 00:00:03 | ||
GR LUCENS | |||||||||||
3 | 1210 | Hassan Chisal | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:04:08 | 00:00:13 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 1256 | Utz Flavie | Trey | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:04:08 | 00:00:13 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 1204 | SCHÄPPI Christina | CURTILLES | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:04:12 | 00:00:17 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 1249 | Vonnez Tiffany | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:04:12 | 00:00:17 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 1208 | Hermans Méline | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:04:20 | 00:00:25 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 1222 | Comte Maëlys | LUCENS | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:04:27 | 00:00:32 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 1213 | Fuschetto Emma | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:04:32 | 00:00:37 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 1230 | Mora Leila | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:04:36 | 00:00:41 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 1207 | Leshaf Sarah | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:04:38 | 00:00:43 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
12 | 1237 | Kenaan Yasmine | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:04:40 | 00:00:45 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
13 | 1236 | Cornu Kalisend | Curtilles | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:04:52 | 00:00:57 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
14 | 1229 | Almuhammed Yosra | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:04:56 | 00:01:01 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
15 | 1203 | Wirahpati Selma | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:05:00 | 00:01:05 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
16 | 1217 | PLEINES ELLA | SARZENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:05:03 | 00:01:08 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
17 | 1231 | Horisberger Cléane | Chavannes-s-Moudon | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:05:03 | 00:01:08 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
18 | 1205 | Schindelholz Nadia | Oulens-sur-Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:05:08 | 00:01:13 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
19 | 1243 | Dos Santos Ayleen | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:05:09 | 00:01:14 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
20 | 1214 | RAGU Ashny | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:05:15 | 00:01:20 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
21 | 1202 | Pahud Lexane | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:05:17 | 00:01:22 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
22 | 1223 | Wullschleger Anaïs | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:05:23 | 00:01:28 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
23 | 1221 | Palermo Lydia | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:05:32 | 00:01:37 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
24 | 1250 | Salihi Saranda | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:05:33 | 00:01:38 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
25 | 1253 | Qadir Nafiza | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2008 | 00:05:37 | 00:01:42 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
26 | 1212 | Carvalho Maceiras Carina | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:05:40 | 00:01:45 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
27 | 1211 | Dessarzin Roxane | Curtilles | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:05:46 | 00:01:51 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
28 | 1226 | Leba Diuka Kéren | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:05:58 | 00:02:03 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
29 | 1235 | Rodrigues Monica | Lucens | VD | - | Ecolières 3 | 2007 | 00:06:07 | 00:02:12 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1042 | Camara Enzo | Moudon | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2016 | 00:04:04 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 1036 | Almuhammed Hamid | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:04:06 | 00:00:02 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 1052 | Gomez Ortiz Leo | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:04:28 | 00:00:24 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 1057 | Chevaux Johan | Pully | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:04:31 | 00:00:27 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 1010 | Wirahpati Benjamin | Lucens | VD | INA | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 00:04:31 | 00:00:27 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 1055 | Panchaud Noah | Lausanne | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 00:04:39 | 00:00:35 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 1006 | Chevalley Noé | Mézières VD | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 00:04:49 | 00:00:45 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 1031 | Di Roma Evan | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 00:04:52 | 00:00:48 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 1048 | Potenza Bastian | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 00:05:00 | 00:00:56 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 1026 | Samson Heyab | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:05:02 | 00:00:58 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 1029 | Jordan Noah | Forel-sur-Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 00:05:03 | 00:00:59 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
12 | 1013 | Nchong Hope Daniel | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 00:05:03 | 00:00:59 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
13 | 1007 | Sudan Noah | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:05:13 | 00:01:09 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
14 | 1035 | Krähenbühl Alan | Chesalles-sur-Moudon | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:05:13 | 00:01:09 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
15 | 1059 | Fivaz Lian | Nierlet-les-Bois | FR | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:05:26 | 00:01:22 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
16 | 1017 | Herrera Enoha | Chesalles-sur-Moudon | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 00:05:39 | 00:01:35 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
17 | 1028 | Souza Vîvian | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 00:05:42 | 00:01:38 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
18 | 1054 | Panchaud Léo | Lausanne | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:05:44 | 00:01:40 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
19 | 1001 | Vale Gabriel | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:05:51 | 00:01:47 | ||
Vale | |||||||||||
20 | 1038 | Rodrigues Ferreira David | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:05:55 | 00:01:51 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
21 | 1016 | Herrera Mahé | Chesalles-sur-Moudon | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:06:01 | 00:01:57 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
22 | 1015 | Duc Gyslain | Chavannes-sur-Moudon | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:06:13 | 00:02:09 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
23 | 1020 | Amstad Sofyan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2011 | 00:06:21 | 00:02:17 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
24 | 1034 | Lin Muchen | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2013 | 00:06:25 | 00:02:21 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
25 | 1022 | Martin Kilian | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2013 | 00:06:30 | 00:02:26 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
26 | 1050 | Ryser Victor | Estavayer-le-Lac | FR | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2013 | 00:06:34 | 00:02:30 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
27 | 1060 | SCHORNOZ NORA | OLEYRES | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2013 | 00:06:49 | 00:02:45 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
28 | 1033 | Ladrière Brennan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2013 | 00:06:50 | 00:02:46 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
29 | 1053 | Froidevaux Curtis | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 1 | 2013 | 00:07:37 | 00:03:33 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
30 | 1024 | Bamba N'Golo Vamara | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 1 | 2012 | 00:12:40 | 00:08:36 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1158 | Funcasta Alessio | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:03:51 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 1144 | NURQAJ Esteban | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:03:57 | 00:00:06 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 1155 | Longchamp Mael | Bercher | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:03:58 | 00:00:07 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 1143 | Jung Mathis | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:04:06 | 00:00:15 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 1110 | Cotter Alexis | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:04:13 | 00:00:22 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 1148 | Ferreira Julien | Gland | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:04:18 | 00:00:27 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 1136 | Almuhammed Khaled | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:04:18 | 00:00:27 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
8 | 1101 | Grognuz Baptiste | Bioley-Orjulaz | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:04:19 | 00:00:28 | ||
Les Traîne- Gourdins | |||||||||||
9 | 1129 | marendaz nayan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:04:22 | 00:00:31 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 1117 | RAGU ASHEN | LUCENS | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:04:24 | 00:00:33 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 1137 | Jeannin Noam | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:04:24 | 00:00:33 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
12 | 1157 | SCHORNOZ ZACHARY | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:04:25 | 00:00:34 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
13 | 1119 | Cand Amaury | Curtilles | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:04:30 | 00:00:39 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
14 | 1149 | Ethan Fiaux | Hermenches | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:04:37 | 00:00:46 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
15 | 1131 | Saccu Lorenzo | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:04:39 | 00:00:48 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
16 | 1156 | Ozturk Doan | Combremont-Grand | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:04:47 | 00:00:56 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
17 | 1108 | Badoux Florian | Forel-sur-Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:04:51 | 00:01:00 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
18 | 1152 | Nzanga Emmanuel | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:04:53 | 00:01:02 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
19 | 1151 | Leba Schilo | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:04:54 | 00:01:03 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
20 | 1102 | Martin Benoît | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:04:58 | 00:01:07 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
21 | 1113 | Dema Isaac | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:05:08 | 00:01:17 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
22 | 1107 | Dos Reis Rafael | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:05:09 | 00:01:18 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
23 | 1120 | Pleines Nils | Sarzens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:05:09 | 00:01:18 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
24 | 1112 | Dema David | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:05:16 | 00:01:25 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
25 | 1132 | Pais Carneiro Antonio | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:05:19 | 00:01:28 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
26 | 1139 | GUERREIRO NATHAN | LUCENS | SUI | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:05:37 | 00:01:46 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
27 | 1153 | Carvalho Madeira Enzo | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:05:43 | 00:01:52 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
28 | 1116 | Amstad Ilyan | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:05:49 | 00:01:58 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
29 | 1118 | Anloho Yanis | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2010 | 00:06:38 | 00:02:47 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
30 | 1130 | Ismaili Uveis | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 2 | 2009 | 00:06:45 | 00:02:54 | ||
N/A |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Temps total | Ecart | Tour 1 | Tour 2 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1244 | Schupbach Jeremy | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:03:30 | |||
N/A | |||||||||||
2 | 1238 | Di Paolo Gianni | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:03:36 | 00:00:06 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
3 | 1206 | Cotter Titouan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:03:36 | 00:00:06 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
4 | 1239 | Gallego Hector | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2008 | 00:03:36 | 00:00:06 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
5 | 1219 | Duperrex Arthur | Lovatens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2008 | 00:03:46 | 00:00:16 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
6 | 1251 | Bauer Louis | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:03:52 | 00:00:22 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
7 | 1247 | Joedicke Amadéo | Lausanne | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2008 | 00:03:56 | 00:00:26 | ||
Fleur de Lotus | |||||||||||
8 | 1215 | Oliveira Monteiro Lucas | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:03:59 | 00:00:29 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
9 | 1254 | Zivkovic Nicolas | Lucens | VD | - | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:04:01 | 00:00:31 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
10 | 1232 | Natale Kenzo | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2008 | 00:04:03 | 00:00:33 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
11 | 1216 | Gigon Nathan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:04:12 | 00:00:42 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
12 | 1201 | Joseph Patricis Aneeshan-Beny | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:04:12 | 00:00:42 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
13 | 1233 | Fardel Damien | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:04:15 | 00:00:45 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
14 | 1248 | Goitom Daniel | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:04:15 | 00:00:45 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
15 | 1220 | Golaz Rémy | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2008 | 00:04:23 | 00:00:53 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
16 | 1228 | Collados Andrade Elouan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2008 | 00:04:31 | 00:01:01 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
17 | 1241 | Fucci Luca | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:04:34 | 00:01:04 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
18 | 1245 | Ferreira Rafael | Gland | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:04:39 | 00:01:09 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
19 | 1218 | Martin Ethan | Lucens | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2007 | 00:04:42 | 00:01:12 | ||
Ethan Martin | |||||||||||
20 | 1227 | Braga Ricardo | Montanaire | VD | POR | Ecoliers 3 | 2008 | 00:04:44 | 00:01:14 | ||
Ricardo braga | |||||||||||
21 | 1246 | Pott Clément | Granges-Marnand | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2008 | 00:04:45 | 00:01:15 | ||
Clément | |||||||||||
22 | 1224 | Galiffa Roméo | Curtilles | VD | - | Ecoliers 3 | 2008 | 00:05:21 | 00:01:51 | ||
N/A | |||||||||||
23 | 1252 | SULJEVIC ELISA | LUCENS | VD | SUI | Ecoliers 3 | 2008 | 00:06:07 | 00:02:37 | ||
N/A |