Tableau de bord de la course ➡
Pos. | N° | Nom de l'équipe / Team | Catégorie | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | FRANCO SUISSE 1961 | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:19:17 | |
BUTTET Robert, SUI, 1961 / Duclaux Michel, FRA, 1961 | |||||
2 | 13 | Team Toto | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:19:54 | 00:00:37 |
Patel Jérémy, FRA, 1994 / devaud nicolas, SUI, 1979 | |||||
3 | 510 | N/A | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:22:29 | 00:03:12 |
Meier Joël, SUI, 1974 / , | |||||
4 | 17 | Les Dicholles | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:26:39 | 00:07:22 |
Monney Eric, SUI, 1972 / Fernandez Johan, FRA, 1979 | |||||
5 | 7 | KaroJel | 11.7 KM - Femmes | 01:27:51 | 00:08:34 |
Krell Karola, SUI, 1976 / Thommen Joelle, SUI, 1971 | |||||
6 | 3 | Sport et fondue | 11.7 KM - Mixtes | 01:28:28 | 00:09:11 |
Le Lostec Stéphane, FRA, 1973 / Hosny Annemarie, SUI, 1982 | |||||
7 | 10 | Run4Beer | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:29:24 | 00:10:07 |
Dentand Sébastien, SUI, 1975 / Hainard Alexandre, SUI, 1976 | |||||
8 | 19 | Bébé Charloé | 11.7 KM - Mixtes | 01:32:48 | 00:13:31 |
MABUT Cloé, SUI, 1996 / Stevenson Charles, SUI, 1995 | |||||
9 | 2 | SebAntho | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:33:06 | 00:13:49 |
Grillet Anthony, SUI, 1987 / Privitera Sebastien, SUI, 1982 | |||||
10 | 6 | Les vintages de Sonnex | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:33:41 | 00:14:24 |
bartolini christophe, SUI, 1972 / Croisier Stéphane, SUI, 1972 | |||||
11 | 18 | Toi et moi | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:36:18 | 00:17:01 |
Gergaud Yves, SUI, 1969 / villeneuve stéphane, FRA, 1970 | |||||
12 | 20 | Garlic | 11.7 KM - Mixtes | 01:36:46 | 00:17:29 |
Bengui Aurélie, 1987 / Sacleux David, FRA, 1983 | |||||
13 | 14 | Les SiluRhône | 11.7 KM - Femmes | 01:37:50 | 00:18:33 |
Prati-Zangas Christina, SUI, 1975 / Pinna Rodriguez Veronica, SUI, 1974 | |||||
14 | 21 | Ironboys | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:38:41 | 00:19:24 |
Graber Thomas, SUI, 1979 / Modzelewski Raphael, SUI, 1989 | |||||
15 | 5 | Essayons voir! | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:39:40 | 00:20:23 |
HOHL OLIVIER, SUI, 1965 / Mellina Thierry, SUI, 1968 | |||||
16 | 11 | ACA Avully/ Polmun | 11.7 KM - Hommes | 01:46:57 | 00:27:40 |
Fankhauser Olivier, SUI, 1967 / Chaves Antonio, SUI, 1981 | |||||
17 | 15 | together were invincible | 11.7 KM - Mixtes | 01:49:50 | 00:30:33 |
Gliffe Tim, GER, 1973 / GLIFFE Sandra, FRA, 1975 | |||||
18 | 1 | Poules sportives | 11.7 KM - Femmes | 01:51:39 | 00:32:22 |
Tondo Sabrina, SUI, 1981 / Zarola Laure, SUI, 1979 | |||||
19 | 16 | Co Renard | 11.7 KM - Mixtes | 01:53:51 | 00:34:34 |
Kyriazis Farida, SUI, 1983 / Locher Stéphane, SUI, 1984 | |||||
20 | 4 | Les marmottes verniolanes | 11.7 KM - Mixtes | 01:55:12 | 00:35:55 |
baud betty, SUI, 1993 / Meyer Jérémy, SUI, 1989 |