fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Scratch XTERRA Swimrun Vallée de joux

 

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcart
131Rushteam EcublensEquipe - Seniors mixtes01:37:22
Gerosa Cendrine, SUI, 1981 / Morel Philip, SUI, 1979
223Running Planet GenèveEquipe - Seniors hommes01:37:3000:00:08
PERRIER Nicolas, FRA, 1985 / Bosset Arnaud, SUI, 1993
329Les Burg'sEquipe - Seniors hommes01:39:2700:02:05
Berger Cédric, SUI, 1994 / Berger Julien, SUI, 1996
442kona-coaching.comEquipe - Vétérans hommes01:41:0700:03:45
Naegeli Peter, SUI, 1954 / Dauphin David, SUI, 1992
516Les JurrraassiensEquipe - Seniors mixtes01:43:5100:06:29
Tendon Manon, SUI, 1988 / Crevoisier Laurent, SUI, 1989
63Tri ZofingenEquipe - Seniors mixtes01:44:1700:06:55
Wittensoeldner Christian, SUI, 1975 / Jaus Claudia, SUI, 1977
746Simone et MarianneEquipe - Vétérans femmes01:45:0300:07:41
Reber Simone, SUI, 1976 / Neuhaus Beaud Marianne, SUI, 1971
824Djin TeamEquipe - Seniors mixtes01:48:2200:11:00
KNEUBÜHLER Ines, SUI, 1975 / BURDET Jérôme, SUI, 1975
932Mel et CedEquipe - Seniors mixtes01:49:1600:11:54
Pirinoli Cedric, SUI, 1979 / Guyot Mélanie, SUI, 1990
108Petits SiropsEquipe - Seniors hommes01:52:2900:15:07
Clerc Christophe, FRA, 1977 / Wider Jérôme, SUI, 1982
1130Twix Droit & Twix GaucheEquipe - Seniors hommes01:53:1600:15:54
MORAND Jerome, FRA, 1975 / LACROIX Julien, FRA, 1979
1241LES PONTISSALIENNESEquipe - Vétérans femmes01:53:1900:15:57
lemoine maud, FRA, 1975 / Hug Catherine, FRA, 1963
1311Sab & StefEquipe - Seniors femmes01:57:0100:19:39
lafay Stéphanie, FRA, 1977 / Cenci Sabrina, FRA, 1980
141Team Uglow, Montagne AttitudeEquipe - Seniors femmes01:57:0300:19:41
Dessibourg Malika, SUI, 1986 / Oberson Dervey Laetitia, SUI, 1982
1535Comté et CancoilotteEquipe - Vétérans mixtes01:57:0400:19:42
Yager Sybille, FRA, 1970 / yager alexandre, FRA, 1973
1621les SARDINES du Haut-DoubsEquipe - Seniors mixtes01:58:1400:20:52
Itié arnaud, FRA, 1975 / COTE DERNIER Betty, FRA, 1979
1745Les blondsEquipe - Seniors mixtes01:58:4900:21:27
marc celine, FRA, 1986 / Xolin arnaud, SUI, 1990
1839Fanny&IsaEquipe - Vétérans femmes01:59:2500:22:03
Mazzella Isabelle, FRA, 1972 / DELBOS Fanny, FRA, 1975
1943CNP TriathlonEquipe - Vétérans hommes02:00:0800:22:46
saillard stephane, FRA, 1972 / INVERNIZZI DANIEL, FRA, 1965
207TEAM TRISALEVE MIXTEEquipe - Vétérans mixtes02:00:1600:22:54
DELIE Laurence, FRA, 1971 / Didier Lachenal, FRA, 1963
2122Pandas RosesEquipe - Seniors femmes02:01:3300:24:11
Cart Jennifer, FRA, 1991 / COLOMBO Clémence, SUI, 1991
2237Père et FilsEquipe - Seniors hommes02:03:2900:26:07
RAMEL ALAIN, FRA, 1971 / RAMEL CHARLY, FRA, 2003
239C-TA-C xperiencedEquipe - Vétérans hommes02:04:0000:26:38
Finini Lino, SUI, 1965 / Portenier Yves, SUI, 1959
2426MAXI 54Equipe - Seniors hommes02:04:3400:27:12
DAUCHY Xavier, FRA, 1965 / DAUCHY Matthias, FRA, 2003
2547Les BouéesEquipe - Seniors femmes02:05:3500:28:13
Guex Pascale, SUI, 1966 / Guex Céline, SUI, 1998
2644BüschelersEquipe - Seniors mixtes02:07:0100:29:39
Büschi Christoph, SUI, 1974 / Büschi Monika, SUI, 1978
276Les TrailleursEquipe - Seniors mixtes02:07:3500:30:13
Nicod Julien, FRA, 1985 / Bandelier Martine, SUI, 1972
2818Favre-BombaEquipe - Seniors hommes02:08:1300:30:51
Taracido Thomas, SUI, 1988 / Favre Scott, SUI, 1988
2913Sid & MannyEquipe - Seniors mixtes02:09:1300:31:51
Bonjour Stéphane, SUI, 1993 / Berger Sarah, SUI, 1992
3019SHRIMPEquipe - Vétérans mixtes02:10:4600:33:24
degrace didier, FRA, 1964 / Vigouroux Christelle, FRA, 1977
3136team RosalainEquipe - Vétérans mixtes02:13:2800:36:06
Groslambert Alain, FRA, 1965 / rougnon-glasson rose, FRA, 1973
325Dragon53Equipe - Vétérans hommes02:14:1600:36:54
McPherson Clark, NZL, 1968 / Adrew Willis, GBR, 1966
3327CRSSTREquipe - Seniors mixtes02:15:1400:37:52
Steil Ronny, LUX, 1977 / Steil Caroline, LUX, 1978
3434CTAC EliAnnaEquipe - Vétérans femmes02:16:0500:38:43
Lipniacka Anna, SUI, 1961 / Rouel Eliane, SUI, 1967
354Pour le plaisirEquipe - Vétérans mixtes02:18:5400:41:32
LUTHRINGER Jean-François, FRA, 1959 / Luthringer Selma, SUI, 1966
3617Team ChorizoEquipe - Seniors femmes02:19:1100:41:49
Kieselbach Berit, GER, 1978 / Kemter Dorit, GER, 1981
3725CHASING FAVRE-BOMBAEquipe - Seniors hommes02:19:3700:42:15
Gohl David, SUI, 1988 / Gohl Matthieu, SUI, 1995
3828Pat&DomEquipe - Vétérans mixtes02:27:4000:50:18
audemars patrick, SUI, 1963 / Audemars Dominique, SUI, 1965
3912Les voisinesEquipe - Seniors mixtes02:28:0100:50:39
Clerc Charlotte, SUI, 1992 / Navarria Alessandro, 1982
4040Titi-MimiEquipe - Vétérans hommes02:28:2700:51:05
GUILLAUME Michel, FRA, 1951 / blanchon thierry, FRA, 1974
4138DNH LausanneEquipe - Seniors mixtes02:28:3400:51:12
de Techtermann Vincent, SUI, 1979 / Lana Erica, SUI, 1983
4210TOP-MorgesEquipe - Seniors femmes02:32:1700:54:55
Hauswirth Laure, SUI, 1970 / Jaccard Emilie, SUI, 1986
4333Team BodenEquipe - Seniors hommes02:34:2200:57:00
Boden Matthew, SUI, 1978 / Boden Sam, GBR, 1979
4415BénimimiEquipe - Vétérans mixtes02:46:1001:08:48
Carrère Philippe, FRA, 1959 / Carrère Noémie, SUI, 1986
4514NicophilEquipe - Seniors hommes02:46:1001:08:48
Carrère Philippe, FRA, 1959 / Carrère Nicolas, SUI, 2002

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono