fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Dakine Jeunesse Challenge Garcons Les Tchérattes VTT "Wind 7"

 

Pos.NomPointsEcartPénalité tps. cumulé
1BALMER ALEXANDRE300-0
2DENERVAUD RÉMY30000
3AMSTUTZ SILAS30000
4HALDIMANN GUILLAUME30000
5CANAL EMILE30000
6DENERVAUD MAXIME250500
7TREVISANI SANDRO250500
8LEUBA MAXIME250500
9AMSTUTZ YANNICK250500
10SUTER JOEL250500
11SPENA FABIO225750
12BOILLAT ALEXANDRE225750
13GÉNOT CLÉMENT225750
14PARISOD NOLAN225750
15HABEGGER MICHAEL225750
16YERLY LOUKA215850
17BARBARIN MAXIME215850
18DONZE ROBIN215850
19YERLY SEVAN215850
20PONZETTA JEAN-FRANÇOIS215850
21BOILLAT MAXIME205950
22DICK ALEXANDRE205950
23CUTTAT SÉVÉRIN205950
24BLASER KAI205950
25VOGEL STEVE205950
26FORSTER ROBIN2001000
27ALTHAUS SACHA2001000
28PYTHON MAXIME2001000
29PONZETTA JEAN-MARC2001000
30CERF AMÉLIEN1951050
31JEANNERET STEVEN1951050
32Cuenin Cyril1951050
33BARTH MAEL1951050
34BIRRER SIMON1921080
35PARISOD JASON1921080
36HOFSTETTER MARTIN1921080
37VARIN PHILIPP1921080
38LATTMANN GEOFFREY1911090
39DEKA CHRISTIN1911090
40MEICHTY TIM1911090
41CHARPIE KARIM03000
42BLANC THEO THÉO03000
43TOBLER TOM03000
44MOSIMANN JEAN-LUC03000
45SCHUPBACH MATHIAS03000
46EBEL SYLVAIN03000
47CHIFFELLE JANIS03000
48DONZE YANN03000
49SPECCHIER LUCAS03000
50BOURQUIN NOA03000
51BREITLER DYLAN03000
52SIMONET CARYL03000
53SANER CAMILLE03000
54EGGER YOHAN03000
55CHARPIE ADAM03000
56JEKER HANNES03000
57RAPPO ANTHONY03000
58HUNZIKER BILLY03000
59KOHLER BRYAN03000
60MEIER JAN03000
61LOURENCO RICARDO03000
62BORLOZ ACHILLE03000
63TOBLER NOA03000
64MERCIER RAYAN03000
65AEBERHARD YOAN03000
66TENDON ARNAUD03000
67MARCHAND QUENTIN03000
68STUDER NATHAN03000
69MASOCH NICOLAS03000
70SANER PHILIPPE03000
71SALVI ANTOINE03000
72SALVI ETIENNE03000
73JACOT JÉRÔME03000
74BLANC LOIC03000
75SANSONNENS JOHANN03000
76CASATI FUCHS GAËL03000
77JUILLERAT ROBIN03000
78MICHELI LUCA03000
79CHETELAT KILLIAN03000
80GOTTBURG YOAN03000

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2020 MSO-Chrono