fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Scratch Hommes Cyclocross des Princes-Evèques "ORC7"

 

Pos.Nom, prénomLocalitéCantonNatiCatégorieAnnéeTemps totalEcartTour 1Tour 2Tour 3Tour 4Tour 5Tour 6Tour 7
171Vitali BrunoVicquesJUSUIHommes199400:49:3607:1206:5407:0606:5907:0607:0607:11
AllianzLouis-Bélet/VTT Club Ju
210BENEY MAXIMECorseauxVDSUIMasters 1198400:52:1300:02:3707:3906:4807:3207:3207:2207:4107:37
Cycles Colin / VCVevey
360Luthi NicolasHauteriveNESUIMasters 1198700:52:5500:03:1907:2407:3107:2907:3007:3707:4207:39
PROF-RAIFFEISEN/CC LITTORAL
466Cerato GabrielePerlyGESUIU19 - Juniors Hommes200200:53:5100:04:1507:3607:1707:2807:4007:4308:0208:01
Sprinter Club Lignon
519Bard NicolasSorensFRSUIHommes196600:54:0500:04:2907:3507:2507:3607:4807:4607:5507:56
La Pédale Bulloise
687Conod NicolasBogis-BosseyVDSUIHommes200000:54:1900:04:4307:5207:1907:3707:5107:5307:4407:59
VC Nyon
776Rudaz ManuelContheyVSSUIHommes199400:54:3800:05:0207:3807:2707:3307:4507:4908:0708:16
cyclophile sédunois
862GIRAUD MathiasSAVOLLESFRAHommes200100:54:5800:05:2207:4707:4307:4607:4708:0507:5107:56
TEAM JOTUL - SCO DIJON VTT
984Rossetti CamilleTraversNESUIMasters 1198800:55:0400:05:2808:0807:3107:4207:5707:5107:5407:58
Bike Point-ORBEA
1093Ganier LéoGrandsonVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes200200:55:4300:06:0707:5007:3307:5608:0907:5308:0708:12
N/A
113Kaeslin EtienneSyensVDSUIHommes199400:55:5800:06:2207:4907:5407:5608:0308:1608:0307:53
Cyclophile Aigle/ team Cycles Pache
1238Barben LucaLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUIU19 - Juniors Hommes200300:55:5900:06:2308:1607:4207:4407:5407:5408:0808:19
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
1325Dumartheray JoelGivrinsVDSUIMasters 1198200:56:0200:06:2608:0307:4707:5208:0007:5408:0208:22
4ride.ch
14100Betschart PhilippeGrellingenBLSUIMasters 1198100:56:3500:06:5908:0907:4607:5707:5508:0308:0808:34
RRC Nordwest Goldwurst
1585Oppliger JulienMontezillonNESUIHommes199100:56:4200:07:0608:2607:4707:5507:5507:5108:2008:25
Team Giant Neuchatel
1675Roth NoahAlleJUSUIHommes200100:56:5300:07:1708:2007:3707:5608:0308:1108:2208:21
GS Ajoie
1734Dos Santos Almeida CristianoChâtillon FRFRSUIMasters 1198800:57:1800:07:4208:1207:4307:5408:1008:1808:1608:42
Dani VTT Felt
1848Ballmer LaurentLa Chaux-de-FondsNESUIMasters 2197900:57:4100:08:0509:3907:5607:5308:0907:5307:5908:09
Cimes Cycle
1970Weber MarcelSchliengenGERMasters 1198800:57:5000:08:1408:2107:4908:0308:1308:1508:3708:28
Team Baier Landshut
2040Weber YannLe FuetBE/JBSUIMasters 2197400:58:0500:08:2908:2907:5908:0808:1008:2508:1908:32
Vélo Club Tramelan
219Brandenberger FrédéricCorbièresFRSUIMasters 2197700:50:07+ 1 tour08:2608:0308:1208:2808:2408:33
cycles Pache/vccmorteau-montbenoît
2227Raemy BastianPayerneVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes200200:50:19+ 1 tour08:2007:5608:1908:4308:2708:31
Vélo Club Payerne Racing Team ProCycles
2352Wittweiler RenéGommiswaldSGSUIMasters 1198100:50:53+ 1 tour09:0308:0808:2308:2908:2408:24
VC Eschenbach - ARcycling
2473Spielmann Michael+41787207513LUSUIMasters 1198500:51:13+ 1 tour09:0308:0708:1308:2408:3908:44
VC Pfaffnau Roggliswil
2546Rochat EliottFéchyVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes198900:51:23+ 1 tour09:0008:1708:3708:4208:3008:13
VC Nyon
2637Schmid MelvinLavey-VillageVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes200300:51:41+ 1 tour08:3808:1408:3008:5408:4708:36
UC Montheysanne / team Dom Cycle
2722dumartheray yannickPranginsVDSUIMasters 2197600:52:44+ 1 tour09:1108:1708:1609:3508:4608:37
4ride
2865CANAL thierryvescemontFRAMasters 3196100:52:58+ 1 tour08:5908:3308:4808:4408:5209:00
A C T Belfort
2978Coty BenjaminLutryVDSUIHommes199100:53:04+ 1 tour09:4808:2408:3608:4508:4708:42
Team Bicycleshop VC Chailly
3021Mettler CyrilBiel/BienneBESUIMasters 1198600:53:15+ 1 tour09:5008:2309:2208:4508:2508:28
SILURES
3190Rüegg MatthieuSaint-Sulpice (VD)VDSUIHommes199100:53:29+ 1 tour09:1808:1808:3909:1209:0408:55
Rushteam Ecublens
324Genet DanielVucherensVDSUIMasters 3195800:53:29+ 1 tour09:4608:3708:4008:4808:4408:52
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme/Dom Cycle
3332L'Eplattenier CédricOrbeVDSUIHommes199200:53:30+ 1 tour08:3307:5808:1208:1111:1809:15
Bike Point Orbea
3429Schertenleib JoanChaumontNESUIMasters 1198900:53:31+ 1 tour09:5908:3208:3708:5008:4908:41
-
35104Hintzy LorisVicquesJUSUIHommes199600:53:38+ 1 tour08:4908:2208:4009:0509:1709:23
VTT Club Jura
3695LOIGEROT FrédéricaudincourtFRAMasters 3196600:53:41+ 1 tour09:3108:4308:5008:4908:5408:51
CC Audincourt
3786Sênos RicardoLe LocleNEPORMasters 2197900:54:11+ 1 tour10:0108:3008:5908:4809:1508:34
Steel Fitness Programs Suisse
3881Jäggi NoéLignièresNESUIMasters 1199000:54:15+ 1 tour09:2208:4808:5709:1009:0008:56
VC Vignoble Cylcerc
3941Chabbey Jean-MarcLausanneVDSUIMasters 3195700:54:17+ 1 tour10:1608:4108:4208:4808:5808:49
Rennaz Montreux
4051Schertenleib BrunoKappel (SO)SOSUIMasters 3196600:54:30+ 1 tour09:3908:1608:3409:0809:4309:09
VC Steinmaur / Radsport Wyser
4133Ferrari EmmanuelPorrentruyJUSUIMasters 3197000:54:41+ 1 tour09:1908:5808:5609:0809:0609:11
Gs Ajoie
4282SINGELE KENNYLe LocleNESUIMasters 1198600:54:54+ 1 tour09:5408:4408:5508:5409:1209:13
VcVignoble-Cyclerc
4361Bogaarts GuyBirsfeldenBLNEDMasters 1198600:54:55+ 1 tour10:3808:4008:4508:4108:5709:11
N/A
4423Duscher JulesRenens VDVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes200300:55:12+ 1 tour09:5108:2808:3809:4909:0709:15
VELOSPRINT Cossonay
4543Bolliger SaschaWinterthurZHSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes200200:55:15+ 1 tour09:2808:3408:3909:3709:4209:13
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
4615Oberli NilsMoutierBE/JBSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes200300:55:19+ 1 tour09:5908:4908:5709:0609:2708:59
VC Perrefitte
4792Reiffer JosuaBiel/BienneBESUIMasters 1198700:55:49+ 1 tour10:1708:4908:5409:0309:2009:24
N/A
4816Schoeni ThierryBellerive VDVDSUIMasters 2197200:55:52+ 1 tour09:3608:3808:5809:5109:2509:22
CYCLES SUDERO
4996Von-kaenel KarelBonfolJUSUIMasters 1199000:55:57+ 1 tour09:3408:5108:5909:1309:3709:40
GS Ajoie
5064Amarinei RobertGaillardROUHommes199500:56:08+ 1 tour10:3409:1209:0209:0609:0509:06
-Vit Highes Team
5149Favre SébastienCourtételleJUFRAMasters 1198200:56:14+ 1 tour10:2208:5809:2209:0409:1709:09
N/A
5277Goux SébastienSt MAURICE colombierFRAMasters 2197600:56:20+ 1 tour09:5109:0209:1409:1509:2209:34
Vc Montbeliard
536Fo FoRennazVDSUIMasters 2197900:56:21+ 1 tour10:2408:5209:0109:1809:2309:20
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
5458margerard philippeLOUGRESFRAMasters 2197100:56:32+ 1 tour10:0309:0209:0709:1209:2509:39
Passion VTT Beaucourt
5513berseth jonasBurtignyVDSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes200300:56:48+ 1 tour09:5609:2808:5809:1709:3009:37
Velosprint-cossonay
5697Duchemin BertrandLa SagneNEFRAMasters 1198900:57:00+ 1 tour10:1908:5709:1909:2409:3209:26
N/A
57103JACQUOT MICKAEL.FRAMasters 1198900:57:35+ 1 tour09:3309:5809:5909:3309:2409:05
N/A
5855Nenet FredericAproz (Nendaz)VSFRAMasters 2197200:57:35+ 1 tour09:4909:1709:3309:4009:4509:29
Veloland Conthey
5920Oberli FredericMoutierBE/JBSUIMasters 3197000:57:41+ 1 tour10:2909:0709:1509:2809:4709:31
VC Perrefitte
6067DONADEI DAVIDCourrendlinJUITAMasters 1198100:58:04+ 1 tour09:5309:1609:3109:2710:0309:52
Pulse Racing Team
61102VUYLSTEKE MaximilienGrellingenBLFRAMasters 1198600:58:22+ 1 tour11:0209:1409:3209:2509:3309:33
ASMSE TRI 42
6294Szikora KevinVouvryVSSUIHommes199100:58:48+ 1 tour09:2509:3709:2010:4609:5909:38
GXRacing
6330Fleury FranckFontenaisJUSUIHommes199501:00:07+ 1 tour10:2709:2809:2809:5610:1110:35
GS Ajoie Compétition
6491Delaloye JonasVillars-sur-GlâneVSSUIU19 - Juniors Hommes200201:01:30+ 1 tour10:2109:3009:4809:5009:5912:00
Cyclophile sédunois
6598Michaud ArnaudGeneveys-CoffraneNESUIMasters 2197900:49:47+ 2 tours10:0809:2709:3410:0510:30
N/A
6680Gallezot VincentRoches-lès-BlamontFRAMasters 3196900:49:58+ 2 tours10:2709:1409:1909:3011:25
Vcm
6742Bolliger UrsWinterthurZHSUIMasters 3195900:51:00+ 2 tours10:3209:2910:1710:3010:11
VC Schwalbe Brüttisellen
6863Petrusch BalazsBirsfeldenBLGERMasters 1198100:52:07+ 2 tours09:3910:2510:4210:3810:42
RSV Rheinfelden
6928Risse GéraldPayerneVDSUIMasters 3196700:52:46+ 2 tours10:4310:1510:2610:3710:44
VC Lucens
7089Uldry JoséCorbièresFRSUIMasters 2197700:53:18+ 2 tours12:1409:5410:0910:2410:35
N/A
7145Favre RomainEysinsVDFRAHommes199100:53:35+ 2 tours11:0010:1310:4410:5610:40
VRB Team
7247Bernard GuyCourtélelleJUSUIMasters 3196200:55:20+ 2 tours11:3810:2211:0711:1211:00
VTT JURA/VCC
7324Capelli DominiqueRocheVDSUIMasters 3197000:55:23+ 2 tours11:4710:4510:4110:5111:17
Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme
7453VIDEIRA ToZeSierreVSPORMasters 2197900:56:10+ 2 tours13:1509:5911:0010:5011:05
KTM / Bike Evasion Sports / BVS
7557Eymann Jean-PierreLausanneVDSUIMasters 3196800:56:26+ 2 tours12:1110:4611:0311:0211:21
N/A
7656Bitterli AdrianSteffisburgBESUIMasters 3196100:56:56+ 2 tours11:5110:4311:3011:3211:18
bikecenter radsport
7774Fumeaux ThierryVétrozVSSUIMasters 2197200:57:29+ 2 tours11:4710:2111:1612:2111:42
N/A
7859richet guillaumebelfortFRAMasters 2197500:57:35+ 2 tours11:4510:5811:2711:2112:02
vélo club Montbéliard
7999Lanz EmilienMuriauxJUSUIMasters 1198400:57:59+ 2 tours11:5710:4111:4911:5611:34
VCFM Franchement Sport
80101Schlüchter GillesSaignelegierJUSUIMasters 2197200:59:03+ 2 tours12:1711:2111:2812:0911:46
VCFM FRANCHEMENT SPORT
8154SAVARY MICHELBressaucourtJUSUIMasters 2197101:00:05+ 2 tours12:3611:3311:4912:0911:56
GS Ajoie
8288Rérat MaximePorrentruyJUSUIHommes199900:50:14+ 3 tours12:5111:5612:4112:44
GS Ajoie

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono