fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Scratch Hommes CAS Alpiniski

 

Pos.Nom de l'équipe / TeamCatégorieTemps totalEcart
193Swiss Team 1Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:07:46
Marti Werner, SUI, 1989 / BONNET Rémi, SUI, 1995
2144Swiss Team 2Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:13:4900:06:03
Anthamatten Martin, SUI, 1984 / Arnold Iwan, SUI, 1991
3152Val d’AbondanceSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:17:0800:09:22
favre valentin, FRA, 1987 / Blanc Didier, FRA, 1984
4148Swiss Team 5Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:21:3300:13:47
Ecoeur Yannick, SUI, 1981 / Mettan Pierre, SUI, 1997
5145Swiss Team 3Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:23:2000:15:34
Gasser Arnaud, SUI, 1996 / Corthay Thomas, SUI, 1996
661Team GruyèreSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:24:1300:16:27
BRODARD Maxime, SUI, 1995 / Guillet Romain, SUI, 1995
7100Pellissier / Dupasquier sportSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:27:4800:20:02
Philipona Nicolas, SUI, 1981 / Dorsaz Samuel, SUI, 1993
8118CRO ski alpinismeEspoirs Hommes02:28:3300:20:47
Jenny Marc, SUI, 1998 / Remy Simon, SUI, 1998
9147Swiss Team 4Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:28:4200:20:56
Ulrich Florian, SUI, 1999 / Dénervaud Rémy, SUI, 1996
1050Dupasquier Sport / SCOTTSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:30:4800:23:02
Guex Benoît, SUI, 1991 / Randin Michael, SUI, 1985
111Team Cristal SportSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:34:5500:27:09
bernasconi yannick, SUI, 1986 / Piatti Antoine, SUI, 1986
12139Loret / RodriguezSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:35:2500:27:39
Loret Jérémy, FRA, 1990 / rodriguez antoine, FRA, 1990
1354La Batoue - Bâloise AssurancesSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:36:3500:28:49
Caloz Mathieu, SUI, 1992 / Monnet Stéphane, SUI, 1975
1474WOO_NutritionSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:37:3100:29:45
Lattion Yannick, SUI, 1989 / Maïno Nicolas, SUI, 1994
1524Virage sport-AnzenbergerSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)02:38:5800:31:12
Müller Jan, SUI, 1974 / ANZENBERGER Gerard, SUI, 1975
16123Les Vorosses caf lemanSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:40:5100:33:05
Calame Hugo, FRA, 1989 / Di tucci vittorio, FRA, 1983
1781Champagne Bar - ZermattSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)02:41:2000:33:34
Débaz Philippe, SUI, 1978 / Conus Thierry, SUI, 1976
1818CC TeamSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:41:3600:33:50
Crettex Célien, SUI, 1995 / Cherix Nicolas, SUI, 1989
1964Team Gotthard SkimoSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:44:1800:36:32
Dotta Mattia, SUI, 1989 / Fransioli Giacomo, SUI, 1984
2019Les ReySeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:45:0300:37:17
Rey Michaël, SUI, 1983 / Rey Nicolas, SUI, 1984
2158Team OpsecSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:45:3000:37:44
Jornod Romain, SUI, 1987 / Savioz David, SUI, 1989
22101Association AMORSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:46:0600:38:20
Sequeira Arthur, SUI, 1995 / Ferdinand Antoine, FRA, 1994
2345Les vorossesSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:47:5900:40:13
Chavanne Joris, FRA, 1990 / Bordet Raphael, FRA, 1986
24151Bayard Skimo Team/ WooSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)02:48:2300:40:37
Biffiger Christian, SUI, 1972 / Jauner Thomas, SUI, 1974
2540Team PellissierSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)02:49:0600:41:20
Cerutti Sergio, SUI, 1963 / Vuadens Marc, SUI, 1964
2662Altmann sportSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)02:49:3300:41:47
Isler Patrick, SUI, 1969 / Vonlanthen David, SUI, 1973
27107ChamonixSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)02:50:2800:42:42
Clauss Regis, FRA, 1980 / MOLLI DIDIER, FRA, 1970
2895Frérots d’Alpi’TrailSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:53:1600:45:30
PERRIN Reynald, SUI, 1989 / Perrin Joachim, SUI, 1987
2973Team Valerette1Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:54:0300:46:17
Luisier Jean-Grégoire, SUI, 1991 / millius stephane, SUI, 1963
30142J & BSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:54:4200:46:56
Bradford Benjamin, GBR, 1982 / Bracey Jonathan, GBR, 1977
3128Team Alpi'Trail 1Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)02:55:2200:47:36
Bétrisey Mathias, SUI, 1978 / Langenegger jason, SUI, 1993
3265MAHUSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)02:56:3100:48:45
Pache Jean-Claude, SUI, 1969 / Nydegger Beat, SUI, 1961
3313Arpille-TzoumazSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)02:58:0800:50:22
Crettex René, SUI, 1968 / Comby Daniel, SUI, 1962
34119Team SuchetSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:02:0500:54:19
Knoepfli Damien, SUI, 1979 / Schüpbach Laurent, SUI, 1970
3586La gruyereSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:02:3100:54:45
Bapst Yoan, SUI, 1993 / Barras François, SUI, 1998
3660Les parapeautistesSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:03:4500:55:59
Bruchez Joël, SUI, 1988 / Bannwart Yann, SUI, 1987
37171Les NicolasSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:04:4800:57:02
Riethmann Nicolas, SUI, 1976 / Halewoods Nicolas, SUI, 1968
3836Virage SportsSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:04:5300:57:07
lambert mathieu, SUI, 1971 / Craviolini Jean-Christophe, SUI, 1971
3955Ski-Club MiègeEspoirs Hommes03:05:5000:58:04
Caloz Joël, SUI, 1971 / Masserey Martin, SUI, 1999
4033Virages sport Schuwey-BoisSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:06:0200:58:16
BALLY Marc, SUI, 1962 / Schuwey Philippe, SUI, 1969
4142TEYSALPI / La Forclaz (VD)Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:07:5701:00:11
BRANDT Yves, SUI, 1962 / Joye Fabien, SUI, 1983
4256MK TEAMSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:12:0001:04:14
Kilchoer Loïc, SUI, 1991 / Marchon Valentin, SUI, 1995
4397Teysalpi D-TeamSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:12:3101:04:45
Kilchenmann Caroline, SUI, 1984 / Dimitriou Alexandre, FRA, 1980
44168Nord SportSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:14:5701:07:11
Piguet Eliott, SUI, 1994 / Thomet Vincent, SUI, 1995
45141Les TâtchisSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:15:0501:07:19
Rey Alain, SUI, 1982 / Gonet Bertrand, SUI, 1976
4678Le nouySeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:15:1101:07:25
Vittoz Romain, FRA, 1986 / Vesin Benjamin, FRA, 1983
4788Les BossonsSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:15:2501:07:39
schafer Daniel, SUI, 1971 / Ancrenaz Yves, FRA, 1968
4821BlondassesSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:15:2901:07:43
GANCHINE Artiom, SUI, 1992 / Antonsen Camilla, FRA, 1992
4992Les MorginoisSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:15:3801:07:52
Luthi Nicolas, SUI, 1987 / de Courten Damien, SUI, 1984
5043Team Haute pression sportsSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:16:1501:08:29
Chabloz Emanuel, SUI, 1998 / Henchoz Sullivan, SUI, 1989
51136Team3deCoeurSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:17:1801:09:32
Grandjean Sébastien, SUI, 1968 / Berthet Lionel, SUI, 1980
521244A2ZSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:17:5701:10:11
Cavazzana Laurent, FRA, 1979 / Cavazzana Christophe, FRA, 1981
53106Ski Club Sante MarieSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:18:0501:10:19
HIHN Bruno, FRA, 1981 / Malaise Florent, FRA, 1979
5446Team SuchetSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:18:4001:10:54
ethenoz stephane, SUI, 1969 / Bettex Laurent, SUI, 1979
5576Chamonix SkiAlp - SpecksportsSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:18:5501:11:09
MAYER OLIVIER, FRA, 1971 / roos fabrice, FRA, 1980
5635Les CompèresSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:19:1301:11:27
De Lattre Christophe, SUI, 1961 / Florey Norbert, SUI, 1957
57112Ski-Club MiègeSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:20:0401:12:18
CALOZ ETIENNE, SUI, 1964 / Masserey Christian, SUI, 1967
5877Nicolas JeremySeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:21:1101:13:25
Rodrigues Jeremy, SUI, 1993 / Montagner Nicolas, SUI, 1994
59134NeuchaltitudeSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:23:3101:15:45
Regli Michel, SUI, 1964 / Degen Pascal, SUI, 1959
6034gillioz sablageSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:25:1301:17:27
glassey antoine, SUI, 1971 / Gillioz Sebastien, SUI, 1975
61160Les Oeufs BrouillésSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:25:2601:17:40
Pastoris Cyril, SUI, 1986 / Mazzucco Steve, SUI, 1985
62149Les Petits GlânoisSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:25:5001:18:04
Wicht Bruno, SUI, 1996 / Alexandre Roch, SUI, 1995
63158l'équipe épiqueSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:27:2801:19:42
DHONNEUR Sylvain, FRA, 1983 / Kleiser Johannes, GER, 1990
64132Les bêtes des VosgesSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:27:3801:19:52
JEANGEORGES JACKY, FRA, 1977 / Isner Gilles, FRA, 1977
65166Free To RunSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:28:4201:20:56
Samuel Gilles, SUI, 1978 / Baeriswyl Joel, SUI, 1981
6620Team PelxitSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:29:5701:22:11
Pelka Sophie, BEL, 1972 / Pelka Roman, SUI, 1971
6729Les PioletsSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:32:0501:24:19
Genoud Maurice, SUI, 1984 / nellen loïc, SUI, 1990
6868Alain & CriSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:35:4801:28:02
Albrecht Alain, SUI, 1967 / Oertel Christian, SUI, 1967
6994Cas MolesonSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:37:4801:30:02
Kolly Edmond, SUI, 1957 / Chavaillaz Yves, SUI, 1967
70130Claude et YohanSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:38:4701:31:01
Jaton Claude, SUI, 1960 / jaton yohan, SUI, 1999
71159Team ChauffaudSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:39:5601:32:10
Bouffeteau Matthieu, FRA, 1987 / Gadomski Jérémy, SUI, 1988
72150Team PrarochetSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:40:2401:32:38
Jacquier Florian, SUI, 1980 / dubuis alexandre, SUI, 1970
73135alpi'trailSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:41:3101:33:45
Calame Nicolas, SUI, 1973 / Rossel Frédéric, SUI, 1976
74165MC Studio / AlpiniskiSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:42:5401:35:08
Rossier Michael, SUI, 1986 / Gay Ludovic, SUI, 1988
75129Team GGEspoirs Hommes03:44:1301:36:27
Dondainaz Grégoire, SUI, 1998 / Bohnet Guillaume, SUI, 1999
7644UPA10Seniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:46:2901:38:43
Bugnon Cédric, SUI, 1974 / Chastellain Victoria, SUI, 1975
779FlyotzetsSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:46:4301:38:57
Cruchaud Yvan, SUI, 1966 / Maillard Christophe, SUI, 1970
78155Jean d'en hautSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:47:0201:39:16
Favre Lise, FRA, 1994 / Ducret Sébastien, FRA, 1981
7957Les Betrisey'sSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:47:2401:39:38
Betrisey Albert, SUI, 1965 / Bétrisey Pauline, SUI, 1995
8022GDV SkialpiteamSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:47:5801:40:12
Noël Jean-luc, SUI, 1967 / Dind Patrick, SUI, 1975
8126Muller_ColliardSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:48:1801:40:32
Muller Caroline, SUI, 1978 / Colliard Jean-Louis, SUI, 1960
82157ObjectifPatrouilleSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:48:3001:40:44
Illobre Marco, SUI, 1977 / Wolfensberger Guy, SUI, 1969
835Daniel & RobertoSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:49:0501:41:19
Skory Roberto, SUI, 1991 / Nagy Daniel, SUI, 1979
8475Ski-Club PCVSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:49:0701:41:21
Zimet Nicolas, SUI, 1987 / Callandret Gael, SUI, 1978
8517Les franginsSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:51:1101:43:25
Buthey Stéphane, SUI, 1975 / Buthey Benjamin, SUI, 1986
86111TRYVERDONSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:52:1301:44:27
Perdrix Christoph, SUI, 1981 / Jaccard Lilian, SUI, 1976
87108Team BroyeSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:53:4001:45:54
Haenni Muriel, SUI, 1983 / BARON CHRISTOPHE, SUI, 1969
88126Les ChampérolainsSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:54:1501:46:29
Lehmacher Michael, SUI, 1969 / Delavy Cedric, SUI, 1970
8967BerberSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:54:3601:46:50
Bernasconi Jean-Paul, SUI, 1960 / Berlie Pierre, SUI, 1956
9039GazSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:55:3601:47:50
Huber Vincent, SUI, 1976 / Forrer Stephan, SUI, 1980
917AnthamaTimmersSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)03:55:4601:48:00
Timmers Peter, NED, 1962 / Anthamatten Olivier, SUI, 1966
9237BandeliersSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:56:1701:48:31
Bandelier Matthieu, SUI, 1987 / Bandelier Jean-Bernard, SUI, 1960
9389Hoka One OneSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:56:2701:48:41
Délèze Julien, SUI, 1983 / Bourban Grégoire, SUI, 1984
94110Stalagbites T2Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:57:1701:49:31
Chappalley Dimitri, SUI, 1989 / Barlatey Sabry, SUI, 1990
9587MarcellineSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)03:57:2801:49:42
Rossier Guillaume, SUI, 1986 / Bruttin Christophe, SUI, 1971
963PDGPilotsSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)03:57:4301:49:57
Locatelli Vincent, SUI, 1969 / Gaberel Christophe, SUI, 1972
97163Team SuchetSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:00:1501:52:29
Lenoir Luc, SUI, 1966 / Monnier Johan, SUI, 1985
9851Les 2 JeanSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)04:01:3101:53:45
Ducrey Jean-Marc, SUI, 1963 / Disner Jean-Luc, SUI, 1961
99115SAC Oldenhorn Race TeamSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:02:3801:54:52
Rieder Samuel, SUI, 1995 / Bircher Mario, SUI, 1995
100109Stalagbites T1Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:03:1901:55:33
Briguet Matthieu, SUI, 1989 / Mignardot Jean-Baptiste, FRA, 1983
10172Les MachinesSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:05:1801:57:32
Saudan Cyril, SUI, 1989 / Jacquemoud Lucien, SUI, 1987
10248Jean-Phil_2020Seniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)04:05:3701:57:51
Cornaz Philippe, SUI, 1971 / Fellay Jean-Denis, SUI, 1982
10314020pdg20Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)04:06:0101:58:15
Grosskinsky Ulrich, GER, 1965 / Mutschlechner Frenk, SUI, 1969
10431Rausis-RichardSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:07:3901:59:53
Richard Damien, SUI, 1988 / Rausis Jérémy, SUI, 1986
105497Team KastleSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:09:0002:01:14
Micheloud Baptiste, SUI, 1986 / Fehlmann Nicolas, SUI, 1992
106164CharmeySeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)04:09:2402:01:38
Livache Joelle, SUI, 1975 / Livache Christophe, SUI, 1970
10714Team Café du ValaisSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:10:1002:02:24
Moser Mathieu, SUI, 1988 / Vouilloz Robin, SUI, 1991
10880CSPLSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:13:2202:05:36
Crettenand Yvan, SUI, 1989 / Bessire David, SUI, 1975
10969Alain & CoSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)04:25:2502:17:39
Genoud Alain, SUI, 1967 / Masserey Alain, SUI, 1967
11015Trans-RomandieSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:29:2802:21:42
Morand Anthony, SUI, 1992 / Mayer Nicolas, SUI, 1992
1116les jeunes dieuxSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:30:0602:22:20
dehaas marc, NED, 1967 / Schmitter Alexandre (Sacha), NED, 1995
11252Les VaudoisSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)04:33:4202:25:56
testaz jean-yves, SUI, 1967 / Genre Philippe, SUI, 1965
1138CKSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)04:36:1702:28:31
Coppex Nicolas, SUI, 1967 / kerler patrick, SUI, 1961
114105Team Sport QuestSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)04:37:1502:29:29
Grossini Sébastien, SUI, 1975 / schwieger ian, SUI, 1956
115131Aurélien et DylanSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:40:0402:32:18
Trolliet Aurélien, SUI, 1995 / Jaton Dylan, SUI, 1996
11698Les VétéjuniorSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)04:45:4702:38:01
Cipolla Samuel, SUI, 1980 / Granger Alexandre, SUI, 1962
11771ReyPCSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)04:46:3802:38:52
Rey Xavier, SUI, 1976 / albrecht Romain, SUI, 1978
11891Les Suisses-TotosSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:50:3402:42:48
Freymond Antoine, SUI, 1994 / Brodard Agnès, SUI, 1996
11982Team FoutreSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:51:2102:43:35
Guillod Maxime, SUI, 1986 / Michel Julien, SUI, 1985
12085Les mâles mais régulierSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:53:5602:46:10
Jaques Alban, SUI, 1981 / Passello Denis, SUI, 1987
12179Ski DouxSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)04:55:1802:47:32
Caron Jean-François, SUI, 1974 / Jaccard Line, SUI, 1973
1222ConfiniaSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)04:57:0502:49:19
CAVALERI OLIVIER, SUI, 1962 / Cavaleri Alexandre, SUI, 1994
123498GypaetesSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)05:02:4502:54:59
Vinit Emmanuel, SUI, 1978 / Kritter Céline, SUI, 1986
124154New TeamSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)05:07:2702:59:41
Bays Anne, SUI, 1974 / Decotignie Xavier, SUI, 1983
12547Team BedjuisSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)05:12:2103:04:35
Vouillamoz Mathieu, SUI, 1988 / Gillioz Marc, SUI, 1986
126143RoduitSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)05:14:0103:06:15
Roduit Christelle, SUI, 1977 / Zamofing Bertrand, SUI, 1969
127103les flèchesSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)05:14:2303:06:37
Caille Jean-François, FRA, 1969 / CHRISTOPHE ROLANDO, FRA, 1968
128128le Coup dla PanneSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)05:32:5703:25:11
Friedli Jérôme, SUI, 1989 / Doudin François, SUI, 1988
129167SAS-Genève 2Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)05:42:4503:34:59
Rochat Olivier, SUI, 1989 / Rochat Charles-Henry, SUI, 1953
13030Team Garage Vial SàrlSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)05:44:3503:36:49
Vial Vincent, SUI, 1980 / currat Thierry, SUI, 1967
13184De Lage LandenSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)05:49:3903:41:53
Kestens David, SUI, 1971 / Makkinje Kay, SUI, 1968
132122Papa attends-moi !Seniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)06:09:2804:01:42
Joye Muriel, SUI, 1992 / Joye Jean-claude, SUI, 1962
13366Les BiberlisSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)06:30:2104:22:35
Maggi Martin, SUI, 1996 / Fracheboud Baptiste, SUI, 1995
998138Les ChambovSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)DNF
Chambovey Edouard, SUI, 1978 / Chambovay Guillaume, SUI, 1995
998114Finhaut/ChâtelSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)DNF
Hug Bastien, SUI, 1994 / Voisin Tanguy, FRA, 1995
998120Ciclissimo UvrierSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)DNF
Addy Raphaël, SUI, 1990 / Borlat Benjamin, SUI, 1997
998127Team chasseralSeniors (hors swiss cup CAS)DNF
Rollier Brice, SUI, 1982 / Dubois Baptiste, SUI, 1977
998133CW Architectes saSeniors II (hors swiss cup CAS)DNF
Wenger Grégoire, SUI, 1964 / Gygax Alain, SUI, 1965
99823Les TitansSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)DNF
Schwery Simon, SUI, 1979 / Sermier Luc, SUI, 1963
99899Physioattitude/Le MoulinSeniors I (hors swiss cup CAS)DNF
Kamerzin Stéphane, SUI, 1973 / Schmidlin Thomas, SUI, 1977
99816Trans Romandie 2.0Seniors (hors swiss cup CAS)DNF
Monnard Bruno, SUI, 1993 / Krienbühl Lionel, SUI, 1992

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2022 MSO-Chrono