fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Catégorie: Dames Coupe de Noël

 

Pos.NomClub / TeamTemps totalEcart
1VALSECCHI GIULIAGENEVE NATATION00:01:15
2ECHIVARD MORGANEGENEVE NATATION00:01:1600:00:01
3JOUANEM MARINEAQUALOVE00:01:1600:00:01
4RUFER CHANTALSCHWIMMCLUB WINTERTHUR00:01:1700:00:02
5GAZZINI ELENALES TRONCHES00:01:1900:00:04
6AUBERT EMMANUELLEEXOCET - UWH00:01:2100:00:06
7LANNOU LEATEAM PAFROID00:01:2200:00:07
8DUMONT MARGAUXGENEVE NATATION00:01:2600:00:11
9BESSON VALERIETEAM PAFROID00:01:3000:00:15
10MUNZINGER CHRISTINESPG TEAM00:01:3300:00:18
11MÖTTELI FABIENNEBOULES DE NEIGE00:01:3700:00:22
12HÖGGER CHRISTINABOULES DE NEIGE00:01:4500:00:30
13MARRA PAULINETEAM PAFROID00:01:4500:00:30
14BEHR ELISABETHGENEVE NATATION00:01:5000:00:35
15TALLANT EMMAGENEVE NATATION00:01:5900:00:44
16DI BIASE SARAHGENEVE NATATION00:02:0100:00:46
17ZOLLER LAHRAKARASU00:02:0200:00:47
18GIANINA ELINEGENEVE NATATION00:02:0600:00:51
19HALTINNER LISEGENEVE NATATION00:02:0900:00:54
20MORA ALESSIAEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:1200:00:57
21BONGA LEAHEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:1700:01:02
22LOVATO CAMILLEGENEVE NATATION00:02:1700:01:02
23RAMAIN NANSGENEVE NATATION00:02:1800:01:03
24MARRA MANONTEAM PAFROID00:02:2100:01:06
25FRICHE CAMILLEGENEVE NATATION00:02:2300:01:08
26MELO PAMELAGENEVE NATATION00:02:2900:01:14
27ECKSTEIN FANNYGENEVE NATATION00:02:3100:01:16
28ROULET LUCIEGENEVE NATATION00:02:3200:01:17
29BARBIER MUELLER MARIESPG TEAM00:02:3400:01:19
30LOVERIUS MARIEEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:3600:01:21
31FASEL FRANÇOISTEAM FERRERO00:02:3900:01:24
32D'ALBA AUDREYEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:4500:01:30
33SCHUTZ KATHYEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:4900:01:34
34ROBERT LORRAINEEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:5100:01:36
35BARANDUN BARBARALES BARANDCO00:02:5200:01:37
36MABUT CASSANDRECANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAM00:02:5500:01:40
37BLANCHET MARGOTTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:02:5600:01:41
38LOZANO VIOLETACA VA TREMBLER!00:02:5600:01:41
39FASEL ADÉLIEALBY COOL00:02:5900:01:44
40XHEMAILI DORINACANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAM00:03:0000:01:45
41BRUN JUSTINELES BARANDCO00:03:0200:01:47
42DA SILVA INACIO NADIAGENEVE NATATION00:03:1000:01:55
43BARRAUD SARAH.00:03:1100:01:56
44BOUVIER SARAHGENEVE NATATION00:03:1200:01:57
45ALLALOUF CLAIRETHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:03:1500:02:00
46RAUDENBUSH RACHELGENEVE NATATION00:03:2200:02:07
47BARANDUN EVELYNELES BARANDCO00:03:5100:02:36

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono