fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Catégorie: Vétérans 1 Dames Coupe de Noël

 

Pos.NomClub / TeamTemps totalEcart
1FELLRATH ISABELLELES TRONCHES00:01:19
2DUMONT CLAUDINEGENEVE NATATION00:01:1900:00:00
3ROCHAT CHANTALROCHAT00:01:2000:00:01
4BRAVO CONSTANZACA VA TREMBLER!00:01:2300:00:04
5SCHAEFFER STEPHANIEEQUIPE DE STEPHANIE SCHAEFFER00:01:2300:00:04
6THOMMEN JOELLECANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAM00:01:3700:00:18
7DREHER SANDRINEGENEVE NATATION00:01:3700:00:18
8MAC DERMOT LUCYVOIROL00:01:3700:00:18
9JASTROW MEYER NICOLEEQUIPE DE NICOLE JASTROW MEYER00:01:3900:00:20
10DORET SÉVERINEVOIROL00:01:4000:00:21
11LEONHARDT ELIZABETHTHE DREAM TEAM00:01:4700:00:28
12MARMORAT KARINETEAM PAFROID00:01:4800:00:29
13DI BIASE CHRISTINEGENEVE NATATION00:01:4800:00:29
14PITARD ESTELLEAQUALOVE00:01:5000:00:31
15ROSSI TAKAC DOMINIQUEAQUALOVE00:01:5300:00:34
16WILLIAMS JULIAVOIROL00:01:5400:00:35
17DÉCHAMBOUX NADIAGENEVE NATATION00:01:5700:00:38
18TORO ALEJANDRACA VA TREMBLER!00:02:0100:00:42
19MCDOWELL ALEXANDRAEQUIPE DE CHRISTIAN CARRILLO00:02:0300:00:44
20SIMON ISABELLETEAM PAFROID00:02:0400:00:45
21BUTTET CATHERINEEQUIPE DE ROBERT BUTTET00:02:0700:00:48
22LAHOIRIA BOUKHARIAQUALOVE00:02:1500:00:56
23ROBLEDO MARYLINETEAM PAFROID00:02:1700:00:58
24KING OLIVIER JULIAKING00:02:1700:00:58
25GOEDKOOP TERAGENEVE NATATION00:02:1800:00:59
26SANTINI VÉRONIQUEGENEVE NATATION00:02:1800:00:59
27VARONE CAROLECM00:02:2400:01:05
28REALI CORNELIAGENEVE NATATION00:02:2800:01:09
29DUDAN SYLVIANNEMELTING GIVRÉS00:02:2800:01:09
30NICOLIER JANIQUEGENEVE NATATION00:02:3000:01:11
31LORA-RUNCO SOPHIETEAM PAFROID00:02:3200:01:13
32PARKER FRANCESCACANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAM00:02:3200:01:13
33FAESSLER GISÈLEGIVRES ONEX00:02:3700:01:18
34NATHAN SABRINACANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAM00:02:3800:01:19
35SYLVESTRES STANCKATEAM PAFROID00:02:3800:01:19
36DE SABATA STELLAVOIROL00:02:3900:01:20
37GRAND DANIELAGENEVE NATATION00:02:3900:01:20
38CUANOUD GABRIELLACUANOUD00:02:4000:01:21
39WEBER CHRISTAOUI NON PEUT-ÊTRE00:02:4100:01:22
40KLEIN ANNE-SANDRINEGENEVE NATATION00:02:4300:01:24
41DUBOIS EDITHVEAC00:02:4400:01:25
42SNELL SARA ELIZABETHTHE DREAM TEAM00:02:4800:01:29
43LEBORGNE NATHALIEWIDMANN00:02:4900:01:30
44BAZ SYLVIESPG TEAM00:02:4900:01:30
45TORO ANDREACA VA TREMBLER!00:02:4900:01:30
46STEINACHER CARILEWIDMANN00:02:5000:01:31
47AUGÉ AMBROISEVEAC00:03:0400:01:45
48MARCONI SANDRAGENEVE NATATION00:03:0600:01:47
49NICOLET SOPHIELA VIE EN ROSE00:03:1000:01:51
50STEEL JOANNEEQUIPE DE JOANNE STEEL00:03:1800:01:59
51BANDE MARTINEZ ANGELESCANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAM00:03:2400:02:05
52PIRLET MARIELLEMELTING GIVRÉS00:03:2600:02:07
53TAMBURELLA CLAIREGIVRES ONEX00:03:2900:02:10
54ZIRAMOV SMILJANABRAUN00:03:4400:02:25
55REBETEZ MARYLINLES BARANDCO00:04:0000:02:41
56THEDY SYLVIEWIDMANN00:04:1300:02:54
57BEAUVALLET ANYCKWIDMANN00:04:1500:02:56
58GRUZ CATHERINEWIDMANN00:04:1800:02:59
59BARRENECHE ARANXTAWIDMANN00:04:1800:02:59
60CHABAUD FABIENNELES BARANDCO00:04:2100:03:02
61PUJOL VÉRONIQUEWIDMANN00:04:2200:03:03
62CATTET FERNANDEWIDMANN00:04:2400:03:05
63GIAMMELLO ANNELES BARANDCO00:04:2500:03:06
64FEYNEROL NAHALIEWIDMANN00:04:2800:03:09
65GRIN SCARDINO VALÉRIECANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAM00:05:3600:04:17

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono