fr - de - en - it - es

Tableau de bord de la course ➡

Catégorie: Seniors Hommes Coupe de Noël

 

Pos.NomClub / TeamTemps totalEcart
1KONSCHAK BENJAMINTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:01
2NICOLAS SÉBASTIENLES TICOS00:01:1000:00:09
3BLOEDHORN ALEXANDREBRAUN00:01:1500:00:14
4FERRERO JULIEN-PIERRELUNDIN00:01:1700:00:16
5MAUTONE TERRYVOIROL00:01:1900:00:18
6JOTTERAND LIONELCUANOUD00:01:1900:00:18
7CHERRIER JULIENTEAM PAFROID00:01:1900:00:18
8MONNEY FLORENTLES AMIGOS00:01:2000:00:19
9CERAVOLO LEONARDOEQUIPE DE LEONARDO CERAVOLO00:01:2000:00:19
10SABER SINANMELTING GIVRÉS00:01:2000:00:19
11COURT ALEXTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:2200:00:21
12CHOISY AYMONAHO00:01:2500:00:24
13CARRILLO CHRISTIANEQUIPE DE CHRISTIAN CARRILLO00:01:2500:00:24
14SIMAC-LEJEUNE ALAINTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:01:3300:00:32
15PUGIN ALEXANDREEQUIPE DE ALEXANDRE PUGIN00:01:3400:00:33
16SCHLEGEL ALAINEQUIPE DE ALAIN SCHLEGEL00:01:3800:00:37
17GENOUD STEVEGIVRES ONEX00:01:3800:00:37
18HOLMEGAARD NILSEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:01:4000:00:39
19GOBAT ALEXANDREEQUIPE DE LETIZIA CHIABERTO00:01:4300:00:42
20PRATI SAMCANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAM00:01:4800:00:47
21MONTEIRO ALEXANDREHRS SA00:01:5500:00:54
22GAUDY KEVINTHE EMILIE-GOURD TEAM00:02:0000:00:59
23LAFOURCADE ANTOINEEQUIPE DE PATRICK PRUNIAUX00:02:0100:01:00
24WITTROCK YANNICKTHE RACE - ÉLITE H00:02:0200:01:01
25BUECHER MARCIP IP....HOURA!00:02:0700:01:06
26PLAZA JÉRÔMEFRAIS00:02:0800:01:07
27PIVODA DAVIDVOIROL00:02:0900:01:08
28HOW JAMESLES FOUS DE BASSAN00:02:1100:01:10
29REDARD-JACOT MAËLGENEVE NATATION00:02:1200:01:11
30VESSELY YVANFRAIS00:02:1500:01:14
31VO NAMKARASU00:02:1700:01:16
32BLANCO ALFREDOTAXI00:02:1800:01:17
33HÖFFLER JAN H.EQUIPE DE JAN H. HÖFFLER00:02:1900:01:18
34VINCENZINI CEDRICCOLLECTIF EAU FROIDE00:02:2200:01:21
35LUNDIN LUKASLUNDIN00:02:2300:01:22
36ARY JOAOIP IP....HOURA!00:02:2800:01:27
37GUELLAFF PIERRICKLES TICOS00:02:2900:01:28
38DISSARD ROMAINEQUIPE DE LEONARDO CERAVOLO00:02:3200:01:31
39MATHIS TONYTEAM FERRERO00:02:3600:01:35
40CRETTAZ JULIENEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:02:3600:01:35
41BOURQUIN RAPHAELSPG TEAM00:02:3700:01:36
42ROWE TOBYLA VIE EST UN LONG SWIM TRANQUILLE00:02:3800:01:37
43IGNOTO CARLLES COCHONS00:02:3900:01:38
44ZOLLER YANNICKEQUIPE DE YANNICK ZOLLER00:02:4100:01:40
45MELINE JEAN-MARCTEAM PAFROID00:02:4200:01:41
46OUTALEB MEHDIGENEVE NATATION00:02:4300:01:42
47SUNIER BENJAMINGIVRES ONEX00:02:5300:01:52
48SCHMUTZ NICOLASJSAA00:02:5600:01:55
49BALSIGER DAVIDKARASU00:02:5600:01:55
50BAURDOUX MARCOEQUIPE DE YANNICK GRIVEL00:03:0100:02:00
51VÄYRYNEN RISTOCANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAM00:03:0300:02:02
52PASTANELLA DAVIDTEAM FERRERO00:03:0400:02:03
53BARRO ALEXCANSEARCH SWIM FOR TOM TEAM00:03:0900:02:08
54OPHIR YAROMEQUIPE DE YAROM OPHIR00:03:1300:02:12
55STADLER LIONELTEAM FERRERO00:04:0200:03:01
56MORET PHILIPPELES COCHONS00:04:1600:03:15
57DESPLANDS DAVIDTEAM FERRERO00:04:3900:03:38
58SURINGAR PIERRE ALEXANDREGENEVE NATATION00:05:5900:04:58

TOP

MSO-Chrono, 2800 Delémont | info@mso-chrono.ch | RSS | © 2021 MSO-Chrono