Tableau de bord de la course ➡
RaccourcisCadets • Cadettes • Cross Filles • Cross Garçons • Dames 1 - 108km • Dames 1 - 87km • Dames 2 - 87km • Dames Open - 21km • Dames Open - 38km • Dames Open - 49km • Hommes - 108km • Hommes - 87km • Hommes Open - 21km • Hommes Open - 38km • Hommes Open 49km • Juniors • Juniors Dames • Masters 1 - 108km • Masters 1 - 87km • Masters 2 - 108km • Masters 2 - 87km • Mega Filles • Mega Garçons • Poussins Filles • Poussins Garçons • Rando-Brevet - 38km • Rando-Brevet - 49km • Rando-Brevet - 87km • Rock Filles • Rock Garçons • Seniors 1 - 108km • Seniors 1 - 87km • Seniors 2 - 108km • Soft Filles • Soft Garçons | Exporter toutes les catégories310 athlètes |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3002 | Boillat Alexandre | Corcelles (BE) | BE | SUI | Cadets | 1996 | 1 | 02:07:12.222 | - |
2 | 3009 | JACOT Jerome | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Cadets | 1995 | 1 | 02:14:18.382 | 7:06.160 |
3 | 3006 | Simonet Caryl | Colombier | NE | SUI | Cadets | 1996 | 1 | 02:22:43.556 | 15:31.334 |
4 | 3017 | Loureiro Guillaume | Tramelan | BE/JB | SUI | Cadets | 1995 | 1 | 02:34:39.400 | 27:27.178 |
5 | 3026 | BRAND Cédric | LEPUIX-GY | FRA | Cadets | 1995 | 1 | 02:34:55.164 | 27:42.942 | |
6 | 3010 | Lourenco Ricardo | Bole | NE | SUI | Cadets | 1995 | 1 | 02:48:19.880 | 41:07.658 |
7 | 3015 | Althaus Sacha | Moutier | BE | SUI | Cadets | 1996 | 1 | 03:09:40.992 | 1:02:28.770 |
8 | 3001 | Charpie Adam | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Cadets | 1996 | 0 | - | - |
9 | 3003 | Trevisani Sandro | La Tour-de-Trême | FR | SUI | Cadets | 1996 | 0 | - | - |
10 | 3004 | Kohler Bryan | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Cadets | 1995 | 0 | - | - |
11 | 3005 | Rappo Anthony | Cormondrèche | NE | SUI | Cadets | 1995 | 0 | - | - |
12 | 3007 | Sansonnens Johann | Bevaix | NE | SUI | Cadets | 1995 | 0 | - | - |
13 | 3008 | Casati Fuchs Gaël | Bienne | BE | SUI | Cadets | 1996 | 0 | - | - |
14 | 3011 | Jeanneret Steven | Neuchatel | NE | SUI | Cadets | 1996 | 0 | - | - |
15 | 3020 | Grisel Thibault | Chambrelien | NE | SUI | Cadets | 1995 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3012 | Bannwart Caroline | Hauterive | NE | SUI | Cadettes | 1996 | 0 | Pas au départ | - |
2 | 3013 | Clerc Pauline | Colombier | NE | SUI | Cadettes | 1996 | 0 | Pas au départ | - |
3 | 3014 | Baumann Chrystelle | Montalchez | NE | SUI | Cadettes | 1995 | 0 | Pas au départ | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1702 | Bourquin Cléa | Corcelles | NE | SUI | Cross Filles | 2002 | 1 | 00:32:34.052 | - |
2 | 1701 | Blandino Maëva | Delemont | JU | SUI | Cross Filles | 2002 | 1 | 00:32:55.590 | 21.538 |
3 | 1705 | Roy Camille | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Cross Filles | 2002 | 1 | 00:33:10.164 | 36.112 |
4 | 1703 | Baumann Lisa | Montalchez | NE | SUI | Cross Filles | 2001 | 0 | - | - |
5 | 1704 | Althaus Coline | Moutier | BE | SUI | Cross Filles | 2001 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1601 | Amstutz Yannick | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2001 | 1 | 00:23:37.598 | - |
2 | 1608 | Marchand Quentin | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2002 | 1 | 00:27:41.456 | 4:03.858 |
3 | 1607 | Yerly Sevan | La Sagne | NE | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2002 | 1 | 00:29:11.771 | 5:34.173 |
4 | 1610 | Parisod Nolan | Sainte-croix | VD | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2002 | 1 | 00:30:48.546 | 7:10.948 |
5 | 1612 | Oppliger Mikaël | Les Plancheettes | NE | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2001 | 1 | 00:30:51.143 | 7:13.545 |
6 | 1604 | Aeberhard Yoan | Perrefitte | BE/JB | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2001 | 1 | 00:32:13.681 | 8:36.083 |
7 | 1609 | Masoch Nicolas | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2002 | 1 | 00:33:07.326 | 9:29.728 |
8 | 1611 | Blaser Kai | Péry-La Heutte | BE | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2002 | 1 | 00:38:30.171 | 14:52.573 |
9 | 1602 | Haldimann Guillaume | Perroy | VD | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2002 | 0 | - | - |
10 | 1603 | Studer Nathan | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2002 | 0 | - | - |
11 | 1605 | Saner Philippe | Busserach | SO | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2001 | 0 | - | - |
12 | 1606 | Tendon Arnaud | Bassecourt | JU | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2002 | 0 | - | - |
13 | 1613 | Lechot Colin | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Cross Garçons | 2002 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 72 | Martinet Fanny | Martigny | VS | SUI | Dames 1 - 108km | 1989 | 1 | Abandon | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1026 | Gay Mélanie | Bôle | NE | SUI | Dames 1 - 87km | 1988 | 2 | 05:27:22.335 | - |
2 | 1033 | Duc Caroline | Pont-de-la-Morge | VS | SUI | Dames 1 - 87km | 1986 | 2 | 06:15:05.722 | 47:43.387 |
3 | 1042 | Stadelmann Sandra | Delémont | JU | SUI | Dames 1 - 87km | 1974 | 2 | 06:30:24.618 | 1:03:02.283 |
4 | 1001 | Darbellay Florence | Martigny | VS | SUI | Dames 1 - 87km | 1977 | 0 | - | - |
5 | 1002 | Mosset Gabrielle | Vicques | JU | SUI | Dames 1 - 87km | 1985 | 0 | - | - |
6 | 1011 | Lüthi Cindy | Saint-Blaise | NE | SUI | Dames 1 - 87km | 1987 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1004 | Vallat Yolande | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Dames 2 - 87km | 1956 | 2 | 08:40:52.394 | - |
2 | 1003 | Tschümperlin Cathy | Villars burquin | VD | SUI | Dames 2 - 87km | 1962 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4023 | De Carlo Nadia | Däniken SO | SO | SUI | Dames Open - 21km | 1971 | 1 | 02:45:46.607 | - |
2 | 4022 | Etienne Christèle | Porrentruy | JU | SUI | Dames Open - 21km | 1982 | 1 | 03:15:42.381 | 29:55.774 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3024 | Aeschbacher Martine | Courtételle | JU | SUI | Dames Open - 38km | 1978 | 1 | 03:41:12.679 | - |
2 | 3025 | Brancucci Chantal | Courtételle | JU | SUI | Dames Open - 38km | 1978 | 1 | 03:41:13.093 | 0.414 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2037 | Degoumois Virginie | Grandson | VD | SUI | Dames Open - 49km | 1982 | 1 | 05:01:32.023 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Payot Guillaume | Molondin | VD | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1984 | 3 | 06:10:26.419 | - |
2 | 6 | Vallat Mael | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1986 | 3 | 06:55:26.391 | 44:59.972 |
3 | 66 | Diethelm Nicolas | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1984 | 3 | 06:58:47.746 | 48:21.327 |
4 | 10 | Bachmann Andy | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1984 | 3 | 07:14:24.010 | 1:03:57.591 |
5 | 80 | Luethi Patrick | Marin-epagnier | NE | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1992 | 3 | 07:34:40.766 | 1:24:14.347 |
6 | 86 | Membrez Adrien | Courtetelle | JU | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1990 | 3 | 07:41:19.922 | 1:30:53.503 |
7 | 5 | Vallat julian | Twann | BE | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1988 | 3 | 07:57:11.704 | 1:46:45.285 |
8 | 1 | Luthi Nicolas | St-Blaise | NE | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1987 | 2 | 04:35:17.440 | 1 Tr. |
9 | 18 | Montavon Yann | Gletterens | FR | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1986 | 2 | 05:12:31.105 | 1 Tr. |
10 | 17 | Gobat Patrick | Vicques | JU | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1982 | 2 | 05:32:52.624 | 1 Tr. |
11 | 15 | Zurfluh Julien | Saules (BE) | BE | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1992 | 2 | 06:44:57.025 | 1 Tr. |
12 | 44 | Schindelholz Renaud | Marchissy | VD | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1984 | 0 | - | - |
13 | 63 | Flück Vincent | Hauteville | FR | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1983 | 0 | - | - |
14 | 16 | Junod Valentin | Auvernier | NE | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1983 | 0 | - | - |
15 | 65 | Rosse Christophe | Courrendlin | JU | SUI | Hommes - 108km | 1982 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1044 | Volery Julien | Sugiez | FR | SUI | Hommes - 87km | 1985 | 2 | 05:06:02.478 | - |
2 | 1027 | Gyger Thomas | Le Fuet | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes - 87km | 1982 | 2 | 05:50:45.897 | 44:43.419 |
3 | 1030 | Lechot Cyril | Péry | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes - 87km | 1989 | 2 | 06:20:17.006 | 1:14:14.528 |
4 | 1016 | Girard Simon | Hauterive NE | NE | SUI | Hommes - 87km | 1985 | 2 | 06:22:12.174 | 1:16:09.696 |
5 | 1034 | Aubry Gilles | Chevenez | JU | SUI | Hommes - 87km | 1991 | 2 | 06:45:03.587 | 1:39:01.109 |
6 | 1041 | Figueiredo Bruno | Couvet | NE | POR | Hommes - 87km | 1982 | 1 | 02:45:17.840 | 1 Tr. |
7 | 1017 | Cesné Alexandre | Plan-les-Ouates | GE | SUI | Hommes - 87km | 1990 | 0 | - | - |
8 | 1021 | Gadomski Jérémy | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Hommes - 87km | 1988 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4026 | Bourquin Jean-Daniel | Corcelles | NE | SUI | Hommes Open - 21km | 1967 | 1 | 01:28:50.694 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3030 | Klay Andy | Mettembert | JU | SUI | Hommes Open - 38km | 1991 | 1 | 02:24:29.472 | - |
2 | 3027 | bisonni marco | Riehen | BS | SUI | Hommes Open - 38km | 1993 | 1 | 02:46:49.713 | 22:20.241 |
3 | 3022 | Paroz Marc Alain | Saicourt | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes Open - 38km | 1986 | 1 | 03:26:05.699 | 1:01:36.227 |
4 | 3023 | GREUB Fabian | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes Open - 38km | 1974 | 1 | 03:30:24.113 | 1:05:54.641 |
5 | 3028 | Forster Thierry | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes Open - 38km | 1965 | 1 | 03:59:30.778 | 1:35:01.306 |
6 | 3029 | bachmann thomas | Movelier | JU | SUI | Hommes Open - 38km | 1960 | 1 | 04:24:17.452 | 1:59:47.980 |
7 | 3018 | capon yann | St-George | VD | SUI | Hommes Open - 38km | 1984 | 1 | 04:41:28.499 | 2:16:59.027 |
8 | 3019 | Gould Mathieu | Yens | VD | SUI | Hommes Open - 38km | 1984 | 1 | 04:41:29.498 | 2:17:00.026 |
9 | 3016 | Hutter Thierry | Bussigny-Lausanne | VD | SUI | Hommes Open - 38km | 1983 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2033 | martin alrick | lepuix gy | FRA | Hommes Open 49km | 1992 | 1 | 02:30:23.630 | - | |
2 | 2032 | ALTMEYER jonathan | rougegoutte | FRA | Hommes Open 49km | 1991 | 1 | 02:33:48.756 | 3:25.126 | |
3 | 2035 | Caroli Mathieu | Malleray | BE | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1986 | 1 | 02:41:08.881 | 10:45.251 |
4 | 2024 | Burkhalter Simon | Souboz | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1986 | 1 | 02:55:38.112 | 25:14.482 |
5 | 2049 | BORNE YVAN | COURTETELLE | JU | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1977 | 1 | 02:56:45.767 | 26:22.137 |
6 | 2017 | Grünwald Samuel | Thun | BE | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1981 | 1 | 03:00:28.557 | 30:04.927 |
7 | 2047 | Vitali Yvan | Vicques | JU | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1964 | 1 | 03:01:48.519 | 31:24.889 |
8 | 2042 | Pozner Miklos | Moutier | BE | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1968 | 1 | 03:07:25.294 | 37:01.664 |
9 | 2022 | Engelmann Nicolas | Reconvilier | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1963 | 1 | 03:11:01.935 | 40:38.305 |
10 | 2029 | Choulat Hubert | Courcelon | JU | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1978 | 1 | 03:18:17.808 | 47:54.178 |
11 | 2027 | Kottelat David | Châtillon JU | JU | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1977 | 1 | 03:20:03.001 | 49:39.371 |
12 | 2044 | Schertenleib Daniel | Mirchel | BE | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1970 | 1 | 03:22:34.232 | 52:10.602 |
13 | 2025 | Broquet Pascal | Movelier | JU | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1973 | 1 | 03:24:57.547 | 54:33.917 |
14 | 2016 | Granges David | Couvet | NE | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1984 | 1 | 03:26:03.778 | 55:40.148 |
15 | 2023 | Nobel Karl | Bévilard | BE | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1981 | 1 | 03:28:39.696 | 58:16.066 |
16 | 1007 | Pianaro Yves-Olivier | Sonceboz | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1958 | 1 | 03:32:49.513 | 1:02:25.883 |
17 | 68 | Vuilleumier Brian | Les Reussilles | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1971 | 1 | 03:33:37.357 | 1:03:13.727 |
18 | 14 | Cuttat Jordan | Courrendlin | JU | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1992 | 1 | 03:38:45.042 | 1:08:21.412 |
19 | 1031 | Saucy Joseph | Chevenez | JU | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1972 | 1 | 03:41:38.745 | 1:11:15.115 |
20 | 2045 | Habegger Remy | Cremines | BE | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1965 | 1 | 03:42:37.485 | 1:12:13.855 |
21 | 1023 | Python Sébastien | Boveresse | NE | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1972 | 1 | 03:43:09.925 | 1:12:46.295 |
22 | 56 | Hostettler Ulrich | Niederscherli | BE | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1960 | 1 | 03:44:06.763 | 1:13:43.133 |
23 | 2046 | Bron Serge | Courchapoix | JU | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1968 | 1 | 03:47:44.875 | 1:17:21.245 |
24 | 2048 | nobel luca | Court | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1980 | 1 | 03:57:30.435 | 1:27:06.805 |
25 | 2020 | Schumacher Dani | Däniken SO | SO | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1966 | 1 | 03:58:54.930 | 1:28:31.300 |
26 | 2028 | Kappel Laurent | ORSONNENS | FR | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1982 | 1 | 04:01:36.959 | 1:31:13.329 |
27 | 2021 | Grolimund Willi | Beinwil SO | SO | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1956 | 1 | 04:03:28.230 | 1:33:04.600 |
28 | 64 | Martinoli Benoît | Les Breuleux | JU | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1978 | 1 | 04:05:19.498 | 1:34:55.868 |
29 | 29 | Kaeser Marek | Chez-le-bart | NE | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1977 | 1 | 04:25:08.257 | 1:54:44.627 |
30 | 2018 | Andenmatten Sebastian | Naters | VS | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1986 | 0 | - | - |
31 | 2019 | Brodbeck Franz-Xaver | Breitenbach | SO | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1950 | 0 | - | - |
32 | 2030 | Marchand Laurent | Perrefitte | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1968 | 0 | - | - |
33 | 2026 | weber daniel | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1969 | 0 | - | - |
34 | 2038 | rihs jean-pierre | Courrendlin | JU | SUI | Hommes Open 49km | 1965 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2007 | Engelmann Sylvain | Reconvilier | BE/JB | SUI | Juniors | 1993 | 1 | 02:19:16.625 | - |
2 | 2043 | Gafner Jan | Thun | BE | SUI | Juniors | 1993 | 1 | 02:31:56.518 | 12:39.893 |
3 | 2014 | Angiolini Sébastien | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Juniors | 1993 | 1 | 02:32:59.078 | 13:42.453 |
4 | 2031 | prevot guillaume | auxelles BAS | FRA | Juniors | 1994 | 1 | 02:48:20.912 | 29:04.287 | |
5 | 2012 | Harlacher Jonas | Reitnau | AG | SUI | Juniors | 1994 | 1 | 02:56:17.411 | 37:00.786 |
6 | 2009 | Vallat Lionel | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Juniors | 1993 | 1 | 02:57:54.831 | 38:38.206 |
7 | 2001 | Baggiolini Malo | Yverdon-les-Bains | VD | SUI | Juniors | 1994 | 0 | - | - |
8 | 2002 | Eggenschwiler Fabian | Holderbank So | SO | SUI | Juniors | 1993 | 0 | - | - |
9 | 2003 | Hayez Laurent | Yverdon | VD | SUI | Juniors | 1994 | 0 | - | - |
10 | 2004 | Petitpierre Xavier | Ste-Croix | VD | SUI | Juniors | 1993 | 0 | - | - |
11 | 2005 | Berard Melvin | Martigny | VS | SUI | Juniors | 1994 | 0 | - | - |
12 | 2006 | Bannwart Romain | Hauterive | NE | SUI | Juniors | 1994 | 0 | - | - |
13 | 2008 | Juillerat Bastian | Saignelégier | JU | SUI | Juniors | 1994 | 0 | - | - |
14 | 2010 | Ebel Antoine | Bevaix | NE | SUI | Juniors | 1994 | 0 | - | - |
15 | 2011 | Consorti Sandro | L'Auberson | VD | SUI | Juniors | 1994 | 0 | - | - |
16 | 2013 | Bettinelli Maxim | Couvet | NE | SUI | Juniors | 1994 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2015 | Ryter Joanna | Uvrier | VS | SUI | Juniors Dames | 1994 | 0 | Pas au départ | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 85 | Frech Frederic | Bergheim | FRA | Masters 1 - 108km | 1976 | 3 | 05:42:20.509 | - | |
2 | 76 | Clément Fabrice | Haute-Nendaz | VS | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1980 | 3 | 05:52:02.976 | 9:42.467 |
3 | 2 | Beuchat Roger | Courcelon | JU | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1972 | 3 | 05:59:11.936 | 16:51.427 |
4 | 23 | boinay fabien | bévilard | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1972 | 3 | 06:04:15.569 | 21:55.060 |
5 | 61 | Blanchard Tristan | Biel (BE) | BE | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1979 | 3 | 06:07:54.351 | 25:33.842 |
6 | 22 | Benoit Stéphane | Payerne | VD | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1975 | 3 | 06:39:52.186 | 57:31.677 |
7 | 13 | Minder Mickaël | Malleray-Bévilard | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1977 | 3 | 06:43:54.683 | 1:01:34.174 |
8 | 73 | Gasser Raphael | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1972 | 3 | 07:20:10.296 | 1:37:49.787 |
9 | 21 | Kobel Thierry | Marin | NE | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1976 | 3 | 07:32:27.619 | 1:50:07.110 |
10 | 84 | Beuchat Olivier | Fleurier | NE | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1981 | 3 | 08:07:49.997 | 2:25:29.488 |
11 | 82 | Fridelance Mike | Echichens | VD | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1973 | 2 | 05:27:03.109 | 1 Tr. |
12 | 19 | Minder Yann | Malleray-Bévilard | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1975 | 2 | 05:28:12.238 | 1 Tr. |
13 | 81 | Zimmermann David | Fregiécourt-Pleuj | JU | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1973 | 2 | 05:33:03.782 | 1 Tr. |
14 | 67 | Droz Romain | Tramelan | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1973 | 2 | 05:51:41.849 | 1 Tr. |
15 | 11 | Marchand Raphaël | Courtetelle | JU | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1975 | 2 | 06:18:04.187 | 1 Tr. |
16 | 20 | Etienne Christian | Courtetelle | JU | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1976 | 2 | 06:18:05.524 | 1 Tr. |
17 | 79 | Breitler Vincent | L'auberson | VD | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1981 | 1 | 02:41:31.139 | 2 Tr. |
18 | 12 | Petignat Fabrice | Ligerz | BE | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1972 | 1 | 03:24:26.454 | 2 Tr. |
19 | 7 | Berberat Pierre | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1976 | 0 | - | - |
20 | 8 | Haldimann Didier | Perroy | VD | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1972 | 0 | - | - |
21 | 24 | Allimann cédric | Bonneville | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1976 | 0 | - | - | |
22 | 25 | Charmillot Lionel | Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane | NE | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1978 | 0 | - | - |
23 | 26 | Voirol Didier | Cernier | NE | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1975 | 0 | - | - |
24 | 27 | Boillat Armand | Les Breuleux | JU | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1978 | 0 | - | - |
25 | 28 | Schindelholz Ivan | Delemont | JU | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1976 | 0 | - | - |
26 | 59 | Jaquet Michael | Villars-sous-Champvent | VD | SUI | Masters 1 - 108km | 1972 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1040 | Mathez Danilo | Thierachern | BE | SUI | Masters 1 - 87km | 1981 | 2 | 04:45:57.730 | - |
2 | 1006 | Basset Philippe | beny | FRA | Masters 1 - 87km | 1972 | 2 | 05:24:08.854 | 38:11.124 | |
3 | 1019 | Amstutz Yves | Neuchâtel | NE | SUI | Masters 1 - 87km | 1974 | 2 | 05:33:48.208 | 47:50.478 |
4 | 1014 | Schoeni Thierry | Bellerive VD | VD | SUI | Masters 1 - 87km | 1972 | 2 | 05:46:40.434 | 1:00:42.704 |
5 | 1008 | Emmenegger Maïc | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Masters 1 - 87km | 1977 | 2 | 06:14:05.047 | 1:28:07.317 |
6 | 1009 | Schmidt Frédéric | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Masters 1 - 87km | 1973 | 2 | 06:14:05.084 | 1:28:07.354 |
7 | 1013 | scheurer cedric | Delémont | JU | SUI | Masters 1 - 87km | 1981 | 2 | 06:42:26.952 | 1:56:29.222 |
8 | 1018 | Rapp Pierre-Alain | Vufflens-la-ville | VD | SUI | Masters 1 - 87km | 1972 | 2 | 06:44:47.543 | 1:58:49.813 |
9 | 1010 | Freléchox Xavier | COURCHAPOIX | JU | SUI | Masters 1 - 87km | 1980 | 1 | 03:20:50.936 | 1 Tr. |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Breitler Francois | Ste-Croix | VD | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1966 | 3 | 05:57:40.262 | - |
2 | 34 | Bourquard Thierry | Delémont | JU | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1969 | 3 | 06:17:04.784 | 19:24.522 |
3 | 32 | Habegger Daniel | Roches | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1963 | 3 | 06:33:21.564 | 35:41.302 |
4 | 39 | Wernli Olivier | Delemont | JU | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1970 | 3 | 07:01:02.400 | 1:03:22.138 |
5 | 50 | Nicolet Daniel | Evilard | BE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1970 | 3 | 07:06:45.003 | 1:09:04.741 |
6 | 40 | Dalmas Pierre-Alain | Chavornay | VD | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1963 | 3 | 07:11:05.074 | 1:13:24.812 |
7 | 75 | Flühmann André | Courcelon | JU | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1966 | 3 | 07:16:31.739 | 1:18:51.477 |
8 | 35 | Leresche Stephane | Ballaigues | VD | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1971 | 3 | 07:20:05.738 | 1:22:25.476 |
9 | 33 | Sommariva Sandro | Bienne | BE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1964 | 3 | 07:46:38.353 | 1:48:58.091 |
10 | 43 | Courthaudon Philippe | Florimont | FRA | Masters 2 - 108km | 1965 | 3 | 08:53:36.994 | 2:55:56.732 | |
11 | 47 | Blanc christian | le locle | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1967 | 2 | 04:14:03.239 | 1 Tr. |
12 | 49 | juan yves-alain | Fleurier | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1971 | 2 | 05:47:11.230 | 1 Tr. |
13 | 74 | Anthoine Jonny | Hauterive NE | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1968 | 2 | 06:31:05.814 | 1 Tr. |
14 | 83 | Bezençon Alain | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1964 | 2 | 06:36:13.166 | 1 Tr. |
15 | 78 | Gogniat Gall | RUE | FR | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1970 | 0 | - | - |
16 | 36 | Russo Antonio | Marin-Epagnier | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1967 | 0 | - | - |
17 | 37 | Aebli Ueli | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1969 | 0 | - | - |
18 | 38 | Aebli Rolf | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1971 | 0 | - | - |
19 | 41 | Lafarge Alain | Gals | BE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1968 | 0 | - | - |
20 | 42 | Borloz Thierry | Blonay | VD | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1969 | 0 | - | - |
21 | 45 | LOPEZ Ramon | Collombey | VS | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1969 | 0 | - | - |
22 | 46 | Jaeggi Hugo | Fontaines | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1962 | 0 | - | - |
23 | 69 | Bögli Jürg | Sonceboz | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1969 | 0 | - | - |
24 | 71 | Bozzini Silvano | Meinisberg | BE | SUI | Masters 2 - 108km | 1962 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1035 | Donzé Marc | Saignelegier | JU | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1971 | 2 | 04:44:27.567 | - |
2 | 1015 | Bannwart Martin | Hauterive | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1963 | 2 | 04:49:27.991 | 5:00.424 |
3 | 1039 | Heitland Thomas | Les Collons/VS | VS | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1971 | 2 | 05:23:26.305 | 38:58.738 |
4 | 1036 | von Euw Alex | Hittnau | ZH | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1967 | 2 | 05:32:53.414 | 48:25.847 |
5 | 1032 | Juillerat Patrick | Chevenez | JU | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1965 | 2 | 05:40:33.612 | 56:06.045 |
6 | 1022 | Martin Olivier | Savagnier | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1969 | 2 | 05:48:51.978 | 1:04:24.411 |
7 | 1029 | Vuilleumier Patrice | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1971 | 2 | 05:51:41.900 | 1:07:14.333 |
8 | 1038 | Graber Gabriel | Delémont | JU | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1970 | 2 | 06:17:28.694 | 1:33:01.127 |
9 | 1024 | Poggiali Roger | Marin-Epagnier | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1967 | 2 | 06:27:59.201 | 1:43:31.634 |
10 | 1012 | Angiolini Maurizio | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1963 | 2 | 06:36:52.348 | 1:52:24.781 |
11 | 1028 | Girardin Patrick | Alle | JU | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1969 | 2 | 06:52:19.323 | 2:07:51.756 |
12 | 1020 | Sansonnens Cédric | Bevaix | NE | SUI | Masters 2 - 87km | 1968 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4018 | Sansonnens Malika | Bevaix | NE | SUI | Mega Filles | 1997 | 1 | 01:27:39.625 | - |
2 | 4016 | Tschümperlin Elma | Villars-Burquin | VD | SUI | Mega Filles | 1998 | 1 | 01:28:42.341 | 1:02.716 |
3 | 4015 | Suter Corinne | Wengi b. Frutigen | BE | SUI | Mega Filles | 1997 | 1 | 01:43:15.570 | 15:35.945 |
4 | 4019 | Liechti Mélanie | Perrefitte | BE/JB | SUI | Mega Filles | 1997 | 1 | 01:49:09.293 | 21:29.668 |
5 | 4017 | Hayez Marine | Yverdon | SUI | Mega Filles | 1997 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4027 | CANAL Emile | VESCEMONT | FRA | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 1 | 01:07:57.307 | - | |
2 | 4025 | Manes Maximo | Le Locle | NE | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 1 | 01:10:57.528 | 3:00.221 |
3 | 4009 | Juillerat Robin | Saignelégier | JU | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 1 | 01:11:52.048 | 3:54.741 |
4 | 4001 | Suter Joel | Wengi bei Frutigen | BE | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1998 | 1 | 01:14:58.402 | 7:01.095 |
5 | 4004 | Meier Jan | Büsserach | SO | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 1 | 01:18:34.494 | 10:37.187 |
6 | 4002 | Habegger Michael | Roches | BE | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 1 | 01:21:00.909 | 13:03.602 |
7 | 4012 | Micheli Luca | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1998 | 1 | 01:25:56.434 | 17:59.127 |
8 | 4003 | Gottburg Yoan | Boudevilliers | NE | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1998 | 1 | 01:27:44.857 | 19:47.550 |
9 | 4024 | Marchand Matthieu | Perrefitte | BE/JB | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1998 | 1 | 01:29:53.142 | 21:55.835 |
10 | 4011 | Blanc Loic | Le Locle | NE | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 1 | 01:37:58.470 | 30:01.163 |
11 | 4021 | Parisod Jason | Sainte-croix | VD | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 1 | 02:06:06.385 | 58:09.078 |
12 | 4005 | Hunziker Billy | Colombier | NE | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 0 | - | - |
13 | 4006 | Chetelat Killian | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1998 | 0 | - | - |
14 | 4007 | Saner camille | büsserach | SO | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 0 | - | - |
15 | 4008 | Breitler Dylan | Sainte-croix | VD | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 0 | - | - |
16 | 4010 | Jeker Hannes | Büsserach | SO | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1998 | 0 | - | - |
17 | 4013 | Dick Alexandre | Sainte-croix | VD | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 0 | - | - |
18 | 4014 | Egger Yohan | Develier | JU | SUI | Mega Garçons | 1997 | 0 | - | - |
19 | 4020 | Barbarin Maxime | Amberieu En Bugey | FRA | Mega Garçons | 1998 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1982 | NOBEL Clara | Court | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Filles | 2005 | 1 | 00:01:47.232 | - |
2 | 1981 | Python Elodie | Boveresse | NE | SUI | Poussins Filles | 2005 | 1 | 00:02:22.799 | 35.567 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1945 | Minder Numa | Malleray-Bévilard | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2005 | 1 | 00:01:33.588 | - |
2 | 1949 | Masoch Marco | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2005 | 1 | 00:01:36.566 | 2.978 |
3 | 1944 | Minder Milo | Malleray | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2007 | 1 | 00:01:46.773 | 13.185 |
4 | 1947 | Nobel Kevin | Court | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2006 | 1 | 00:01:51.374 | 17.786 |
5 | 1942 | Nobel Mickael | Moutier | BE | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2006 | 1 | 00:01:57.878 | 24.29 |
6 | 1946 | Forster Maïk | moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2005 | 1 | 00:01:59.071 | 25.483 |
7 | 1948 | Bourquin Luc | Corcelles | NE | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2006 | 1 | 00:02:13.552 | 39.964 |
8 | 1943 | Bracelli Ethan | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2007 | 1 | 00:02:49.267 | 1:15.679 |
9 | 1941 | Pavone Raffaël | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2005 | 0 | - | - |
10 | 1950 | RODRIGUES Eliott | LE FUET | BE/JB | SUI | Poussins Garçons | 2006 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3021 | Eicher Christian | Grandval | BE/JB | SUI | Rando-Brevet - 38km | 1975 | 0 | Pas au départ | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2041 | Borer Guido | Busserach | SO | SUI | Rando-Brevet - 49km | 1963 | 1 | 03:01:51.851 | - |
2 | 2034 | fatnassi jocelyne | Courroux | JU | SUI | Rando-Brevet - 49km | 1955 | 1 | 04:26:44.011 | 1:24:52.160 |
3 | 2036 | Riat Christelle | Glovelier | JU | SUI | Rando-Brevet - 49km | 1977 | 1 | 04:26:44.013 | 1:24:52.162 |
4 | 2050 | Schaller Yves | Viques | JU | SUI | Rando-Brevet - 49km | 1973 | 1 | 04:26:44.739 | 1:24:52.888 |
5 | 2039 | weber daniel | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Rando-Brevet - 49km | 1969 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Guerdat Olivier | Delémont | JU | SUI | Rando-Brevet - 87km | 1980 | 2 | 07:13:35.449 | - |
2 | 1005 | Gigandet Cédric | Vicques | JU | SUI | Rando-Brevet - 87km | 1976 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1511 | ROY Pauline | La Chaux-de-Fonds | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 1 | 00:23:44.662 | - |
2 | 1501 | Aeberhard Léa | Tramelan | BE | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 1 | 00:25:15.928 | 1:31.266 |
3 | 1509 | Bourquin Marion | Corcelles | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 1 | 00:26:32.533 | 2:47.871 |
4 | 1507 | Delley Karine | La Chaux de Fonds | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 1 | 00:28:00.446 | 4:15.784 |
5 | 1510 | Parisod sybille | Ste-Croix | VD | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 1 | 00:56:59.853 | 33:15.191 |
6 | 1502 | Racheter Naïka | Hauterive | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 0 | - | - |
7 | 1503 | Hunziker Idgie | Colombier NE | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 0 | - | - |
7 | 1503 | Hunziker Idgie | Colombier NE | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 0 | - | - |
7 | 1503 | Hunziker Idgie | Colombier NE | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 0 | - | - |
8 | 1504 | Habegger Jennifer | Roches | BE/JB | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
8 | 1504 | Habegger Jennifer | Roches | BE/JB | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
8 | 1504 | Habegger Jennifer | Roches | BE/JB | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
9 | 1505 | Suter Corinne | Wengi b. Frutigen | BE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 0 | - | - |
9 | 1505 | Suter Corinne | Wengi b. Frutigen | BE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 0 | - | - |
9 | 1505 | Suter Corinne | Wengi b. Frutigen | BE | SUI | Rock Filles | 2000 | 0 | - | - |
10 | 1506 | Simonet Charline | Colombier | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
10 | 1506 | Simonet Charline | Colombier | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
10 | 1506 | Simonet Charline | Colombier | NE | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
11 | 1508 | Casati Fuchs Megane | Bienne | BE | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
11 | 1508 | Casati Fuchs Megane | Bienne | BE | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
11 | 1508 | Casati Fuchs Megane | Bienne | BE | SUI | Rock Filles | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1403 | Mosimann Jean-Luc | Breitenbach | SO | SUI | Rock Garçons | 1999 | 1 | 00:20:53.095 | - |
2 | 1407 | Balmer Alexandre | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Rock Garçons | 2000 | 1 | 00:21:05.654 | 12.559 |
3 | 1406 | Bourquin Noa | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Rock Garçons | 1999 | 1 | 00:22:30.872 | 1:37.777 |
4 | 1409 | Yerly Louka | La Sagne | NE | SUI | Rock Garçons | 1999 | 1 | 00:22:50.554 | 1:57.459 |
5 | 1414 | Schumacher Batiste | la chaux-de-fonds | NE | SUI | Rock Garçons | 1999 | 1 | 00:22:50.558 | 1:57.463 |
6 | 1402 | Boillat Maxime | Le Fuet | BE/JB | SUI | Rock Garçons | 2000 | 1 | 00:24:40.825 | 3:47.730 |
7 | 1410 | Blanc Théo | Le Locle | NE | SUI | Rock Garçons | 2000 | 1 | 00:25:05.148 | 4:12.053 |
8 | 1404 | Chiffelle Janis | Montmollin | NE | SUI | Rock Garçons | 1999 | 1 | 00:25:54.211 | 5:01.116 |
9 | 1411 | Forster robin | moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Rock Garçons | 1999 | 1 | 00:28:26.104 | 7:33.009 |
10 | 1401 | Schupbach Mathias | Grandval | BE/JB | SUI | Rock Garçons | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
11 | 1405 | Charpie Karim | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Rock Garçons | 2000 | 0 | - | - |
12 | 1408 | Donze Yann | Moutier | BE/JB | SUI | Rock Garçons | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
13 | 1412 | Ebel sylvain | marin-epagnier | NE | SUI | Rock Garçons | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
14 | 1413 | Tobler Tom | Farvagny | FR | SUI | Rock Garçons | 1999 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | Blandino Francis | Delemont | JU | SUI | Seniors 1 - 108km | 1960 | 3 | 07:16:29.666 | - |
2 | 57 | Vallat Michel | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Seniors 1 - 108km | 1956 | 3 | 07:21:11.480 | 4:41.814 |
3 | 31 | CANAL thierry | vescemont | FRA | Seniors 1 - 108km | 1961 | 3 | 08:00:24.154 | 43:54.488 | |
4 | 9 | Vigerust Arnfinn | Wangs | SG | SUI | Seniors 1 - 108km | 1959 | 3 | 08:28:29.479 | 1:11:59.813 |
5 | 70 | Züger Alois | Büsserach | SO | SUI | Seniors 1 - 108km | 1954 | 1 | 03:26:32.429 | 2 Tr. |
6 | 51 | Lüthi Georges | Marin | NE | SUI | Seniors 1 - 108km | 1954 | 0 | - | - |
7 | 52 | Maurer Rene | La Chaux De Fonds | NE | SUI | Seniors 1 - 108km | 1958 | 0 | - | - |
8 | 53 | Viglino Martial | Boudry | NE | SUI | Seniors 1 - 108km | 1959 | 0 | - | - |
9 | 54 | Paone Giuseppe | Cormondreche | NE | SUI | Seniors 1 - 108km | 1960 | 0 | - | - |
10 | 58 | Renaud Pierre | La Sagne | NE | SUI | Seniors 1 - 108km | 1955 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1043 | Nicolet Thierry | Tramelan | BE/JB | SUI | Seniors 1 - 87km | 1961 | 2 | 05:50:52.022 | - |
2 | 1037 | Loetscher Patrick | Court | BE/JB | SUI | Seniors 1 - 87km | 1958 | 2 | 06:16:27.025 | 25:35.003 |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 77 | Routens Jean Paul | Giéres | FRA | Seniors 2 - 108km | 1949 | 2 | 07:58:53.078 | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1901 | Jaquet Prisca | Villars-sous-Champvent | VD | SUI | Soft Filles | 2003 | 3 | 00:04:57.311 | - |
2 | 1905 | Weibel Ema | Malleray | BE/JB | SUI | Soft Filles | 2004 | 3 | 00:05:11.072 | 13.761 |
3 | 1903 | Nobel Fanny | BEVILARD | BE/JB | SUI | Soft Filles | 2004 | 3 | 00:05:21.723 | 24.412 |
4 | 1904 | NOBEL Léa | MOUTIER | BE/JB | SUI | Soft Filles | 2003 | 2 | 00:04:13.364 | 1 Tr. |
5 | 1902 | Chiffelle Inès | Lignières | NE | SUI | Soft Filles | 2004 | 0 | - | - |
Pos. | N° | Nom, prénom | Localité | Canton | Nati | Catégorie | Année | Tours | Temps total | Ecart |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1801 | Amstutz Silas | Tavannes | BE/JB | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2003 | 3 | 00:03:50.884 | - |
2 | 1802 | Borloz Achille | Blonay | VD | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2003 | 3 | 00:04:15.524 | 24.64 |
3 | 1806 | Python Maxime | Boveresse | NE | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2003 | 3 | 00:04:43.936 | 53.052 |
4 | 1807 | RODRIGUES Tiago | LE FUET | BE/JB | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2003 | 3 | 00:04:53.061 | 1:02.177 |
5 | 1808 | RODRIGUES Noé | LE FUET | BE/JB | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2004 | 3 | 00:05:07.951 | 1:17.067 |
6 | 1803 | Mercier Rayan | Hauterive | NE | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2003 | 0 | - | - |
7 | 1804 | Leuba Max | Bullet | VD | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2003 | 0 | - | - |
8 | 1805 | Tobler Noa | Farvagny | FR | SUI | Soft Garçons | 2003 | 0 | - | - |