Tableau de bord de la course ➡
Pos. | Equipe | Tours | Temps total | Ecart | COEQUIPIERS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LES FON D HEURE | 19 | 01:02:35.840 | - | RAUBER JULIAN / CHARRIÈRE YOHANN / REMY OLIVIER / |
2 | SKI-CLUB BEX | 18 | 01:03:15.161 | 1 Tr. | PAYOT JEHAN / DAUPHIN VALENTIN / MONNET GABRIEL / CHERIX LÉANE |
3 | TEAM LES PANTOUFLARDS | 18 | 01:04:22.792 | 1 Tr. | PIGUET MARTIN / NIEDERHAUSER THIBAULT / AMMANN ALAN / |
4 | LA BREVINE GARCONS 1 | 17 | 01:00:56.070 | 2 Tr. | SCHWAB BENJAMIN / PELLATON QUENTIN / PELLATON NOÉ / ROSSELET MAXIME |
5 | LA BREVINE | 17 | 01:01:16.961 | 2 Tr. | ROSSELET ESTELLE / FAIVRE SOLÈNE / SCHNEIDER PRISCA / |
6 | LES PETITES FUSÉES | 16 | 01:01:50.251 | 3 Tr. | MOOSER OREST / COTTIER PIERRICK / SCHUWEY NOÉ / |
7 | MADE IN GRUYÈRE | 15 | 01:00:07.412 | 4 Tr. | PELLISSIER NATHALIA / RAUBER KATJA / BUCHS RAHEL / SOTTAS MÉLANIE |
8 | SC LA VUE DES ALPES 1 | 15 | 01:00:14.051 | 4 Tr. | WUTHRICH EMMA / WÜTHRICH LOLA / WÜTHRICH LOAN / |
9 | TEAM LES GUIGNOLS | 15 | 01:00:33.944 | 4 Tr. | PIGUET MATHIEU / PIGUET LUCIEN / GRETILLAT CLÉMENT / |
10 | SC VAL FERRET 1 | 15 | 01:01:31.012 | 4 Tr. | LOCHER THAIS / VOUTAZ AUDREY / VOUTAZ FRÉDÉRIC / |
11 | SC LA VUE DES ALPES 2 | 15 | 01:04:18.672 | 4 Tr. | PITTIER ILAN / RAMONI THOMAS / MÖCKLI IVAN / |
12 | LES NANAS | 15 | 01:06:05.837 | 4 Tr. | ROCHAT NOÉMIE / RICHARD KIM / GSCHWIND ANOUCK / |
13 | VOLLE PULLE | 14 | 01:00:40.043 | 5 Tr. | MOOSER ELYNE / BUCHS ANINA / CHARRIÈRE NOÉMIE / MURITH LÉANNE |
14 | SKI-CLUB GRATTAVACHE-LE CRÊT II | 14 | 01:01:07.322 | 5 Tr. | VINCENT PERRIN / BALMAT LORIS / CARDINAUX GABRIEL / |
15 | TEAM LES GASPARIN | 14 | 01:01:38.271 | 5 Tr. | LENOIR JEANNE / ARENA AMBRE / LENOIR MARIE / |
16 | SKI-CLUB GRATTAVACHE-LE CRÊT I | 14 | 01:04:11.857 | 5 Tr. | ELOISE PERRIN / PARKER SOPHIE / GAY LARA / |
17 | TEAM LES DAMOUNAISES | 13 | 01:01:59.613 | 6 Tr. | MOTTIER PRISCA / CHABLOZ LEILA / COTTIER SACHA / Perreten Sylvan |
18 | LA BREVINE FILLES 3 | 13 | 01:02:20.591 | 6 Tr. | PELLATON ANAIS / BLAETTLER MANON / PELLATON CORALINE / BAEHLER COLINE |
19 | LES PETITES TERRIBLES | 13 | 01:03:32.042 | 6 Tr. | DAFFLON JULES / CHARRIÈRE MATHEO / COTTIER LUC / PUGIN LOIC |
20 | GLISSE CLUB ROMONT | 13 | 01:04:29.372 | 6 Tr. | ANTOINE SCAIOLA / CLÉMENT BASTIEN / DESCHENAUX CHARLOTTE / PERRITAZ JEANNE |
21 | MINI VALLÉE | 13 | 01:04:44.376 | 6 Tr. | BERNEY KEVIN / BIAGGI LOUIS / BIAGGI FLORIAN / RICHARD LUDO |
22 | SC VAL FERRET 2 | 11 | 01:00:13.328 | 8 Tr. | BRUCHEZ FLORIAN / BRUCHEZ CYRIL / THEYTAZ DYLAN / THEYTAZ DAMIEN |
23 | SKI-CLUB GRATTAVACHE-LE CRÊT III | 11 | 01:02:32.497 | 8 Tr. | CATHERINE PARKER / HIGHT HEATHER / BORLOZ ACHILE / |
24 | TEAM VURLOD | 11 | 01:05:09.630 | 8 Tr. | VURLOD LÉO / VURLOD KIM / VURLOD ZOÉ / |
25 | SC LA VUE DES ALPES 3 | 11 | 01:05:24.069 | 8 Tr. | BEGUIN ANTOINE / VUILLEUMIER TIM / TRUONG ANTOINE / |
26 | TEAM THEILER | 11 | 01:06:22.496 | 8 Tr. | THEILER SVEN / THEILER SHANIA / THEILER NILS / |
27 | TEAM-LA TOUR | 10 | 01:00:19.646 | 9 Tr. | PHILIPONA ADRIEN / PHILIPONA JEANNE / SCHMUTZ FLORI / |
28 | SC LA VUE DES ALPES 4 | 10 | 01:00:41.374 | 9 Tr. | PITTIER ELIN / VUILLEUMIER LÉA / RAMONI ELISA / |
29 | TEAM LES GOUPILS | 8 | 01:02:00.693 | 11 Tr. | PERRETEN ALOIS / VOUILLAMOZ ZÉLA / ARENA TRISTAN / ROURE HUGO |
30 | TEAM REINES DES NEIGES | 8 | 01:02:20.981 | 11 Tr. | PERRETEN ALISSIA / OGUEY MAUD / BURI CHLOÉ / DESCHENAUX LAURA |